announcement

announcement (34)

ST. JOSEPH UNIVERSITY


JOB VACANCY
1.    TEACHING POSITION
Qualification
•    Master Degree in Education (science/ Mathematics)
•    Bachelor Degree in Education(science/ Mathematics/ Arts)
2.    LAB-TECHNICIAN
Qualification
•    Certificate course in lab technician
3.    LIBRARIAN ASSISTANT
Qualification
•    Diploma in library Science
Attributes; able to work independently and in team.
Apply in strict confidence with detailed CV and Photograph no or before 31/7/2014 to
The Registrar
St. Joseph University in Tanzania
P.O.BOX 11007
Mbezi Luguruni, Dar es salaam. Tanzania.
Email; ,

SOURCE; MWANANCHI 22ND JULY 2014

=================

Wednesday, 02 July 2014 00:00

Website changes

Written by

************See the attached image BELOW TWITTER AND FACEBOOK BUTTON ******************

TELEPHONE OPERATOR II - 1 POST
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-
Telephone Operator II - 1 Post
Required Qualification
Holder of certificate of Secondary Education with credit passes in English, Kiswahili and Geography or form six who has principal pass in English and has attained certificate in telephone operation or from desk/reception administration or equivalent qualification from recognized Institution.

Duties and Responsibilities
Operates switch-boards with at least 50 extensions.
Answers calling signals from subscribers within and distant exchanges. J
Connects calls within the exchange area and outside and raises appropriate charges where required.
Makes bookings for international exchange and prepares necessary records and report to his/her Supervisor.
Answers enquiries coming from subscribers
Prepares and maintains subscribers' records.
Dispatches truck-call bills to Senior Telephone Operator.
Co-ordinates with, and assists the Telephone Supervisor in preparing the College Telephone Directory.
Arranges telephone repairs/ servicing
Performs any other duties as may be determined from time to time by one's reporting officer.
Salary Scale PGSS 6-7

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
=============== 

                                
PERSONAL SECRETARY - 3 POSTS.
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-

Personal Secretary - 3 Posts.
Qualification
Form IV certificate with credit passes in Kiswahili and English, pius 80 w.p.m. shorthand and 50 w.p.m. typing speed, tabulation and manuscript stage III, secretarial and office procedure stage II. Must have sufficient knowledge in computers in at least word processing spreadsheet, database, e-mails and internet. (Must have computer certificate). Possession of Diploma in Secretarial studies is mandatory.
Experience
Working experience of at least three (3) years in secretarial duties.

Duties and Responsibilities
Handles confidential matters.
Co-ordinates office needs and requirements. Receives and distributes letters to respective officials. Receives and directs visitors.
Keeps minutes/records of meetings.
Arranges and attends meetings where necessary and writes minutes. Receives telephone calls and takes messages.
Handles travel arrangement on duty for senior officers and other members of the unit/department.
Ensures expedient and accurate execution of duties. Ensures that copies of letters are properly filed.
Types confidential letters minutes, circulars, certificates, charts and stencils.
Co-ordinates and supervises junior staff. Ensures cleanliness of the office (s)
Takes proper care of work facilities and equipment. Ensures that the respective office is punctually open.
Performs any other related duties as may be assigned by one's reporting officer.
Salary Scale: PGSS 10-11

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.


Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
==================

                          
HEALTH  LABORATORY SCIENTIFIC OFFICER GRADE II - 2 POSTS.
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-
Health Laboratory Scientific Officer Grade II - 2 Posts.
Required Qualification
Holder of Bachelor Degree/Advanced Diploma in Medical Laboratory
Sciences or B.Sc. Degree or Advanced Diploma in relevant field of specialization from a recognized Institution. Registration as Scientist! Health Scientific Officer or Biomedical Engineer by a competent authority is mandatory.

Duties and Responsibilities
Organizes practical for undergraduate students .
Participates in consultancy projects under close supervision of senior staff.
Assists in consultancy, research and development in health field.
Assists staff in their research and development activities. Plans and supervises maintenance of laboratory workshop equipments and facilities.
Prepares manuscripts, laboratory practical and other relevant needs.
Instructs undergraduate and postgraduate students during practical. Develops and modifies student's experiments and experimental signs in consultation with academic members of staff.
Supervises ana orients Technicians and Artisans in their duties. Conducts on the job training for Technicians and artisans. Guides technicians and Artisans in their daily activities
Performs complex repairs and maintenance of laboratory facilities Performs any other related duties as may be assigned by one's reporting officer.
Salary Scale: PUSS 6-7

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
===================      

                   
PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLIES OFFICER II - 1 POST
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-
Procurement and Supplies Officer II - 1 Post
Required Qualification
Holder of first degree/ advanced Diploma / Professional Level IV in
Materials Management or Procurement and logistics Management or its equivalent.

Required Qualifications
Holder of Master degree in Civil Engineering or Architecture plus five -t-
(5) years working experience in similar position and must have been registered by relevant Professional boards as practitioners.


Duties and Responsibilities
Provides specialized advice and service to the Directorate of Estates.
Formulates policies for Estates Management.
Develops objectives and plans, and installing Systems and procedures relating to Estates Management.
Participates in the development and implementation of training programmes for estates staff.
Provides consultancy service in Estates Management.
Makes feasibility studies and evaluates the viability of proposed projects in Estates Management.
Maintains co-coordinative work contacts with building staff or the Estates Development.
i) Takes prompt corrective action on any MUHAS infrastructure and
performing the Monitoring and Evaluation of Reports and ensures adherence to national and international operating standards.
Ensures that maintenance services are provided in accordance with international health standards, regulations and equipment methods of investigations.
Ensures that staff under the unit receives regular supervision and support in carrying out their duties.
) Enforces building rules and Municipal bylaws.
I) Takes full responsibility for supervising contractual building works undertaken by the University
ii) Plans, coordinates, controls and supervises maintenance of the University premises building and equipments.
v) Responsible for contract Management for works/construction.
I) coordinates the preparation of the physical master plan.
ri) Prepares annual budget estimates for repair of infrastructure and capital Development projects.
Iii) Performs any other duties as may be assigned by one's reporting officer.
Salary Scale PGSS 16-17

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
===================

                      
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER GRADE II - 2 POSTS.
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-

Administrative Officer Grade II - 2 Posts.
(a) Required Qualification
Holder of First Degree in Human Resources Management, Business
Administration, Public Administration, Sociology or equivalent from recognized University.

Duties and Responsibilities
Coordinates the preparation of annual budget proposals for the Unit.
Takes and up-keeping minutes of the Directorate or School and Management cometee meetings thereto.
Organizes and supervise the activities of supporting staff in the Unit
Participates in performance appraisal of the staff in the Unit. Establishes standards of quality of works ofstaff in the Unit.
Follow up the implementation of the teaching and the examination timetable for students.
Compiles the student's progress reports from the department
Prepares students transcripts.
Compiles lists of applicants for admission.
Deals with graduation ceremony affairs and orientation of freshers
Responsible for student's records.
Analyses annual and periodic characters and trends of entrants e.g. nationality, training program, gender, age etc.
Undertakes student's statistics.
Designs and develops criteria to be used for identification and estimation of training requirement.
Collects, analyzes and makes plans for human resources plans.
Performs any other related duties as may be assigned by one's reporting officer.
(c) Salary Scale: PGSS 10-11

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.


Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
===============         

                             
SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II-1 POST
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-
Senior Administrative Officer II-1 POST
(a) _ Required Qualification
Holder of Bachelors Degree in Human Resources Management, Sociology, Law or Public Administration from a recognized University or equivalent qualifications with at least four (4) years working experience in similar position
(b) Duties and responsibilities
Organizes, supervises and manages the administrative assignment of the School, Directorate or any other Unit of the University
Compile lists of applicants for admission into various training Undergraduate Programs
Coordinates the completion of annual budget proposals.


Controls disbursement from operating budget.
Taking and upkeeping minutes of Directorates and Management committee meetings.
Resolves with finance office discrepancies in periodic budget reports.
Compile lists of applicants for admission into various training Undergraduate Programs.
Follow up the implementation of teaching and the examination timetable for students and report to the Director / Dean accordingly.
Undertake student's statistics as per needs of the Directorate.
Prepare documents for University Senate and Senate Undergraduate Education Committee (SUEC).
Responsible for student's records of any kind as per the needs of the Directorate.
Analyze annual and periodic characters and trends of students entrants e.g. nationality, training program, gender, age, etc.
Deal with graduation ceremony affairs and orientation of freshers. Coordinates and assists in performance appraisals of supporting staff. Proposes policy governing work priorities.


Recommends disciplinary action for administrative staff.Orients and trains new staff.
Establish standards of quality of work of supporting staff.
Organize and supervise the activities / duties of supporting staff in the Directorate.
Provides a consultative service to the University on the administration and interpretation of the University Service Regulations, the Public Service Act and Regulation and other directives .
Performs any other duties related to his / her work as assigned by his/her superior.
(c) Salary Scale: PGSS 14•15


APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action


Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
==================  

                                     
TUTORIAL ASSISTANT - 4 POSTS.
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-
Tutorial Assistant - 4 Posts.
Required Qualification
First Degree in the appropriate field. G.P.A of 3.8 in the first degree.
Areas of Specialization
Medical Laboratory Sciences, Anatomy, Biochemistry, Clinical Pharmacology, Haematology and Blood Transfusion, Emergency Medicine, Behavioral Sciences, Community Health, Environmental and Occupational Helalth Sciences, Development Studies, Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Parasitology and Medical Entomology, Pharmaceutics, Medicinal Chemistry, Pharmacognosy, Pharmaceutical Microbiology, Nursing Management, Clinical Nursing, Orthodontics Paedodontics and Community Dentistry, Biological and pre clinical studies, Natural Medicine, Botany Agronomy and Plant breeding, Natural Products development and formulation

Duties and Responsibilities
Understudying senior faculty by attending Lectures, seminars, tutorials and practicals where applicable.
Studies and acquire skills and knowledge in training, research and consultancy.
Assists in research and consultancy projects.
Develops training proposals conducted by Senior Faculty. Participates in curriculum development.
Assists on other service programs of the department.
Performs any other duties that may be assigned by a competent authority.
Salary Scale: PUTS 1-2
N.B. Position of Tutorial Assistant is a training post. Successful candidates shall be required to join Postgraduate Training within a short time after employment.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI
IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
==================

                     
ASSISTANT LECTURER - 1 POST
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-Assistant Lecturer - 1 Post
Required Qualifications
Appropriate Master Degree with a GPA of at least 4.0 and an average of B+ grade/ or equivalent in the area of specialization.
GPA of 3.8 in the first degree from a recognized reputable University.
Areas of Specialization.
Medical Laboratory Sciences, Anatomy, Biochemistry, Clinical Pharmacology, Behavioral Sciences, Community Health, Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences, Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Parasitology and Medical Entomology, Pharmaceutics, Medicinal Chemistry, Pharmacognosy, Pharmaceutical Microbiology, Nursing Management, Clinical Nursing, Orthodontics Paedodontics and Community Dentistry, Biological and pre clinical studies, Natural Medicine, Botany Agronomy and Plant breeding, Natural Products development and formulation.

Duties and Responsibilities.
Assists in conducting lectures, prepare case studies, and assist in tutorials and seminars to undergraduate students and other continuing education courses.
To work in co-operation with senior faculty QJ} specific projects such as research and consultancy.
Understudies senior faculty to supervise special projects, conduct, publish and disseminate research results.
Participates in training, research and consultancy. Marks and grades of examination and tests.
Supervises students during seminars, examination, tests, practical, fieldwork and tutorials.
Participates in writing of teaching manuals. Participates in curriculum development. Invigilates students during examinations. Attends workshops, conferences and symposia. Attends faculty development trainings.
Promotes excellence in all service programs of the department. Performs any other duties that may be assigned by a competent authority.
Salary Scale PUTS 2-3
N.B. Assistant Lecturer is a training post, candidate shall be required to join PhD Training within two years after their employment.

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI

IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION
PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
================   

                       
LECTURER -11 POSTS
COMPANY: MUHIMBILI UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES
POSITION DESCRIPTION:Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences is inviting applications from suitably qualified Tanzanians to be considered for employment to fill the following vacant posts:-

Lecturer -11 Posts.
Required Qualification Appropriate PhD or MMed/MDent.
A minimum GPA of 3.8 in the Undergraduate Training from recognized University.
Area of specialization
Anatomy, Biochemistry, Clinical Pharmacology, Haematology and Blood Transfussion, Ophthalmology, Pathology, Physiology, Surgery, Emergency Medicine, Obstetrics and Gynaecology, Environmental and Occupational Helalth Sciences, Epidemiology and Biostatistics, Parasitology and Medical Entomology, Pharmaceutics, Medical Laboratory Sciences, Medicinal Chemistry, Pharmacognosy, Pharmaceutical Microbiology, Nursing Management, Clinical Nursing, Orthodontics Paedodontics and Community Dentistry, Restorative Dentistry, Oral and Maxlofacial Surgery, Biological and pre clinical studies, Natural Medicine, Botany Agronomy and Plant breeding, Natural Products development and formulation.
Duties and Responsibilities
Develops curriculum and participates in its implementation.
Carries out lectures, conducts tutorials, seminars and practicals for undergraduate students.
Conducts seminars for Postgraduate students.
Assesses undergraduate students coursework and academic progress.
Invigilates students during examinations.
Sets and marks assignments, tests and examinations and submit results on time.
Prepares manuals and case studies for training. Participates in multi disciplinary research projects.
Provides close supervision and guidance to undergraduate students. Participates in developing and managing various university activities. Participates in writing Research Grants.
Participates in research, and publishing/disseminate of results. Participates in consultancy and community services. Attends reorganizes workshops, conferences and symposia.
Participates in Continuing Education and Professional (CEP) and faculty development activities to improve teaching skills including facilitation. Provides specialized clinical and Community services where applicable for in-patients and out-patients.
Supervises case presentations and participates in training other staff. Performs any other duties that may be assigned by competent authority
Salary Scale: PUTS 4 - 5

APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS:
Applicants must attach an up to date current Curriculum Vitae (CV) having reliable contact postal address, email address and telephone numbers.
Applicants should apply on the strengths of the information given in this advertisement.
The title of the position applied for should be written in the subject of the application letter and marked on the envelope.
Applicants must attach their detailed relevant certified copies of Academic certificates/transcripts as follows:
PhD, MMed/Dent Certificate as the case may be.
Postgraduate Degree/First Degree/Advanced Diploma, Diploma/Certificates as the case may be. Post graduate Degree/ First Degree/ Advanced Diploma/ Diploma/ transcripts as the case may be. Form IV and Form VI National Examination Certificates- All applicants.
Computer Certificates where applicable.
Professional Certificates from respective boards where applicable. One recent passport size picture and copy of birth certificate.
Form IV and Form VI result slips are strictly not accepted. Presentation of forged academic certificates and other information in the CV will necessitate to legal action.
Applicants currently employed in the public service should route their application letters through their respective employers.
Applicants should indicate three reputable referees with their reliable contacts.
Certificates from foreign Universities should be verified by Tanzania Commission for Universities (TCU) or National Accreditation Council for Technical Education (NACTE) for foreign non degree certificates
Women are highly encouraged to apply.
Only shortlisted candidates will be informed the date for interview.
APPLICATION LETTERS SHOULD BE POSTED / HAND DELIVERED TO THE FOLLOWING ADDRESS on or before 4.00 pm on 8th July, 2014 (i.e, Deadline for receiving applications)
THE DEPUTY VICE CHANCELLOR, PLANNING, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION, MUHIMBI

IF YOU ARE QUALIFIED FOR THIS POSITION PLEASE FOLLOW THE APPLICATION INSTRUCTIONS
ALSO AVAILABLE IN DAILY NEWS OF 26TH JUNE
==================                                

Tuesday, 24 June 2014 00:00

Mtoto mwenye kipara

Written by


Na Mwandishi wetu.

Nilipokuwa mdogo mama alinisimulia hadithi mbalimbali lakini sikupata kujua zinamaana gani kwakuwa akili zangu na uelewa wangu ulikuwa ndogo.
Katika hadithi hizo ninayoikumbuka sana hi hii nayotaka niwashirikishe wasomaji wa HABARIZETU.COM   kwakuwa sasa nimeelewa nini Mama alikuwa anafikisha ujumbe wa watoto wake.


Kichwa cha hadithi hiyo ni MAMA MJAMZITO HATAKIWI KULA MAYAI  KWA SABABU ATAZAA MTOTO MWENYE KIPALA (ASIYE NA NYWELE).
Kumbe wazazi walikuwa wanamaana sana ila sina  uhakika kama ni kweli kwa maana ya kuwa epusha na matatizo haya ya sasa au walikuwa ni wa choyo . kwa kuwakataza wasiyatumie wajawazito tuu na wengine huyatumia kwanini mama mjamzito allikuwa nanakatazwa kwa kigezo kuwa atazaa mtoto myenye kipara(asiye na nywele).


Ila naona kuwa zamani kulikuwa hakuna hosipitali nyingi kama ilivyo sasahivi pia ilikuwa na umbali sana kutoka sehemu walipo mpaka mahali sehemu hospitali ilipo ukizingatia hilo  unaweza kung’amua nini walikuwa wanamanisha katika kipindi kile.
Ukitaka kuangalia wakati huu na miaka ya hivi sasa ukitofautisha na miaka ya 1990 wajawazito walizaa bila upasuaji lakini sasa idadi ya wanaozaa kwa upasuaji (operation)  inazidi ila nadhani imetokana na kutokuwa wastaarabu wa vyakula tunavyokula wa  tukiwa wajawazito au tusipokula yunawanyima  watoto waliotumboni virutubishomhimu vinavyotakiwa.

Kwa kipindi hiki ni tofauti na miaka ya nyuma au tulejee miaka ya kutokula mayai na vyakula  vyenye mafuta sana  maana kipindi cha nyuma vyakula vilikuwa haviwekwi mafuta  na viungo vilivyokua vikitumika ni kama unga wa mbegu za Maboga, Alizeti, na Karanga ambapo ni tofauti na utunamatumizi mengi ya mafuta na mafuta yenyewe ya koresto( haramu) nyingi sana ambayo sio rafiki wa afya kabisa .


Ila wataalamu  wanatushauri tutumie mafuta ya alizeti ambayo hayapatikani kwa bei rahisi kama mafuta yanayozalishwa na viwanda vyetu hapa nchini.
Tufikirie miaka ya themanini kama kulikuwa na hata viwanda vya kuzalisha mafuta kwa wingi kama kipindi hiki ndio maana wezetu walijifungua bila operasheni(upasuaji) labda kulikuwa hakuna hosipitali ila mimi nadhani walikuwa wanawakataza wanawake wajawazito kula vyakula hinyo vyenye utajiri wa vitamin ili waepukana na adha  na gharama za kuwapeleka hospitali ikiwa hosipitali zilikuwa umbali mrefu.


Kipindi hiki cha magonjwa mengi wajawazito wanaambiwa kuhudhuria kriniki ili kujua afya ya mtoto na mama  tofauti  na kipindi cha nyuma mfano hospitali ipo moja katika wilaya  moja ndio maana waliwadanganya wajawazito kutokula mayai na maini kipindi hicho.


Saturday, 07 June 2014 00:00

FURSA YA MPHIL MWISHO TAR 15 JUNE 2014

Written by

ACIDS is a One Health VIRTUAL CENTRE linking 5 southern African countries, and their academic and research
institutions, involved with infectious diseases of humans,
animals and ecosystems in smart partnership with  both centres of scientific excellence in industrialised countries and international research centres. Its headquarters is located at the Sokoine University of Agriculture (SUA), in Morogoro, Tanzania.
Thanks to financial support from the International Development Research Centre (IDRC) of
Canada, SACIDS has started an eco-health driven project entitled:
“Integrated Human and Animal Disease Control for Tanzanian Pastoralists
Facing Settlement”.
We seek to appoint, as soon as possible, a young
Undergraduate or MSc holder as An MPhil Stude
nt for a period of 2 years to undertake research supervised by Tanzanian and UK specialists. His/her primary research focus will be on the
following two objectives, but he/she will be expected to contribute to other project objectives:
To identify the effects of social, economic and environmental transformations on risks and vulnerabilities to infectious
diseases that affect food security among pastoralists in at least two Tanzanian health districts in different agro-
ecosystems (dry versus forest savannahs).
To develop and test multi-sectorial community
-based interventions to detect and control high
-burden infectious diseases identified under the first objective, and assess their implications on food security.
The successful candidate is expected to have the following profile:
Holder of BSc in Economics/ Agriculture Economics/MSc/MA
degree with an experience in Agricultural
Economics, Health Economics, Environmental Economics or Economics. The candidate should have an interest in the relationship between e
cohealth, economic activity and social life.
Be not more than 25 years old
Have skills in economic and statistical modelin.
For first degree holders having the required skills is
sufficient and expertise will be an added advantage
Have an interest in working with pastoral communities and be able to spend extended periods in Ngorongoro, Bagamoyo and Kibaha
districts.
Experience in ecohealth
will be an added advantage
Experience with vulnerability and/or impact analyses with a focus on gender and/or environmental factors
will also be an advantage
Should be fluent in both English and Kiswahili
Should have a few publicationsor have a potential to publish
Would be required to publish in high impact journals, as
well as publish or contribute to publications for the non-specialist audience/readership
Would be required to travel extensively within the
district, attend scientific meetings, and workshops within and outside the country
This MPhil studentship will be registered at Sokoine University of
Agriculture (SUA).
The successful candidate will be expected to
collaborate closely with other SACIDS sponsored research
apprentices especially the Post-Doctoral Fellow on the same project
and to play an active part in the activities of SACIDS Communities of
Practice.
This is a full time research training position. Candidates who are
employed will need to produce evidence of employer release that will
enable the candidate, if selected, to devote at least 80% of their
work period to research on this project.
The stude
ntship will consist of an attractive stipend and funding for
research

Enquiries should be addressed to:
The Executive Director
SACIDS Secretariat at Sokoine University of
Agriculture P.O. Box 3297 Chuo Kikuu,SUA, Morogoro,
Tanzania E-mail:
Applications (CV,academic transcripts/certificates
and application letter) should be submitted via e-
mail to:The Director Research and  Postgraduate Studies
P.O. Box 3151, Sokoine University of
Agriculture Morogoro, Tanzania
E-mail: &
Deadline: 15th June 2014.

Monday, 19 May 2014 00:00

SOMA MAJINA WALIOITWA KAZINI MWEZI MAI 2014

Written by

1
OFISI YA RAIS
SEKRETARIETI YA AJIRA KATIKA UTUMISHI WA UMMA
Kumb. Na. EA.7/96/01/G/21 17 Mei, 2014
KUITWA KAZINI
Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma inapenda kuwataarifu
waombaji kazi wa nafasi mbalimbali waliofanya usaili kuanzia tarehe 04
hadi 30 Machi, 2014 ambao baadhi ya wasailiwa waliofaulu usaili husika
mchakato wa kuwapangiwa vituo vya kazi ulikuwa unakamilishwa. Orodha
ya majina yao ni kama yanavyoonekana katika Tangazo hili.
Aidha, wanatakiwa kuripoti katika vituo vya kazi walivyopangiwa
katika muda ambao umeainishwa kwenye barua zao za kupangiwa vituo
vya kazi wakiwa na vyeti halisi (Originals Certificates) vya masomo
kuanzia kidato cha nne na kuendelea ili vihakikiwe na mwajiri kabla ya
kupewa barua ya ajira.
Barua za kuwapangia vituo vya kazi zimetumwa kupitia anuani zao.
Aidha, wale ambao majina yao hayakuonekana katika tangazo hili
watambue kuwa hawakupata nafasi/hawakufaulu usaili, hivyo wasisite
kuomba mara nyingine nafasi za kazi zitakapotangazwa tena.

 


NA MAMLAKA YA AJIRA TAALUMA/KADA MAJINA YA WALIOITWA KAZINI
2
1. KAMISHNA WA
MAADILI,
SEKRETARIETI YA
MAADILI YA
VIONGOZI WA
UMMA
DEREVA II 1. JOSEPH MWASEKAGA
2. BAHATI OBADIA TIMOTH


2. KATIBU MKUU
OFISI YA WAZIRI
MKUU
DEREVA II 1. TUMAINI WAISON MNUNGE
2. WILFRED MWAVELA


3. MTENDAJI MKUU,
WAKALA WA
UNUNUZI
SERIKALINI (GPSA)
DEREVA II 1. JABIR KASUBI
2. MEDARD COSMAS
KANYAMPALA
3. CLARENCE NGULI
MLINZI 1. ALEX J. MAGANYA
2. ISSA S. MWAGILA
3. MRISHO OMARI
4. CHRISTOPHER THOMAS


4. MKURUGENZI
MKUU, TUME YA
VYUO VIKUU
TANZANIA (TCU)
DEREVA II 1. BAKARI NGWALE
5. KATIBU TAWALA,
OFISI YA MKUU WA
MKOA ARUSHA
DEREVA II 1. NICKSON THOMAS
6. KATIBU TAWALA,
OFISI YA MKUU WA
MKOA MWANZA
DEREVA II 1. JUMANNE MKIRYA
MUBUSI
MLINZI 1. LUKANDA ABEL
7. KATIBU TAWALA,
OFISI YA MKUU WA
MKOA
KILIMANJARO
DEREVA II 1. ROBERT SEMSHANGA
3
8. MKURUGENZI WA
JIJI,HALMASHAURI
YA JIJI TANGA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. JONATHAL AINEA
STEPHEN
2. ABUSHEHE HAMIS
3. PATRICK JUMA MWARUKO
4. FIKIRI BALEKELE
5. MARY ELIAS MAKAUKY
6. JESTINA JOHN MAKANGE
AGRO OFFICER 1. KOBUSINGE ALOYCE
2. SENI MARCO
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. SABO OMARY
2. GEAN C. MUNISI
MLINZI 1. HASSANI A. SAIDI
9. MKURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
KALAMBO
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. ANGEL RWEZAURA
2. GODWINE RUBUGU
3. PASCHAL MASSAY
THEODORY
4. SUNDAY S.MTULYA
5. AHMED H. JUMA
6. GODBLESS SANGITO KAAYA
7. EBENEZER SAMWEL LAIZER
8. FEDSON MARTINE PIUS
10. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
SUMBAWANGA
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. ZUKRA ABDI HASSAN
2. GISELA T. COSMA
3. LARCH J. SANGAWE
4. AMBAKSYE ASUNGWILE
MWASALESA
5. MATHIAS CHAMVIGA MTOI
6. AMOS KISASI JISOLI
7. MUSSA JONAS MALINDILA
8. SELINA ALEX MOLLEL
DRIVER II 1. SAMWELI PAULO SOKONI
11. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
NACHINGWEA
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. FIDELIS JULIUS SANGI
2. MUHINA L. GODFREY
3. DONACIAN SULEIMAN
SILAY
4. LEONARD MAARIFA
LUHUMBLU
5. MALEKULA MESHACK
4
12. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
RUANGWA
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. MAGRETH ALOYCE
MBONEA
13. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA LINDI
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. GERALD ERASMUS MOSHA
2. ABDULAZIZ SUED
NGWIMBA
3. MOSES SANGA SUNYE
4. REHEMA SHANGWELI
TANGAZA
5. NICODEMUS ANTHONY
DAMAS
14. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
RUNGWE
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. REHEMA JAIRO CHIYUMBE
2. MSAFIRI OMARY BUSHIRI
3. LULU SEBASTIAN KIMATH
4. JAIRO ALAN MWANTOFI
5. ATHMAN M. LANGESELE
6. FEDANI AWIDI
MWAKAPALILA
7. MAWAZO J. MWASANGUTI
8. LAZARO HILLARY
CHENELO
9. CLEPTON B. MAHENGE
10. CHRISTIAN ELIDES
MANULA
15. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA MBEYA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER II
1. TIMOTH MATHEW
MPANGALA
2. JOSEPH MICHAEL
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. AMOS R. MAWASHIUYA
2. CHRISTOPHER WILSON
WAPIPO
3. ESTHER BANKONKO
MCHOPA
4. GLORIA E. KATEPA
5. CHRISTINA FIDELIS MABENA
6. WITNESS MUSA OMARY
7. ELISHA SWALO CLEMENT
8. LWITIKO GODWIN PWELE
9. MUSA MLISHO MBURA
10. BESTA MOPHAI PWELE
11. LADSLAUS P. MSASU
12. RAJAB OMARY MNINGWA
5
13. JULIETH AMON PHILIPO
14. JOYCE D. MSYANI
15. ZAKARIA M. ELANGA
16. YISEGA J. MWAMBALO
17. SHOMA EZEKIEL PAUL
18. EDSON M. MBWILO
LIVESTOCK
ASSISTANT II
1. ZAWADI L. NELSON
2. NTIMI ELLY MWAITUKA
3. LENSON NELSON MBILINYI
4. ANASTANCIA ALBETHO
NG'INGO
5. PROSPER HERMAN FOY
LIVESTOCK OFFICER
II
1. PASKALINA BENEDICT
2. NDISHA JOSEPH
3. PATRICE P. SHAYO
AGRO OFFICER II 1. YUSUPH C. KISUZI
2. EDWIN A. MARGWE
3. NELSON G. MATEMBA
4. DAMASI M. FRUMENSI
16. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
MBARALI
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER II
1. PIUS J. MWAIGONGOLA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. GEOFREY P. MNYANDWA
2. JOSHUA NELSON HALINGA
3. JEMA MLOZI
4. MONICA KALUWA
5. JOHNBOSCO WILSON
6. DANIEL J. KAHIMBA
7. LUCY AIDAN
8. JAMES B. MGAYA
9. ALLY ANONISYE NDEKILE
10. FRANK MASEBO
11. WILLIAM V. MWAIKIMA
12. JESCA FELIX
13. LUSAJO ALPHONCE
MPONDA
14. ZAKARIA I. MSOMBA
15. CANISIUS MATEKA NGAILO
16. HAGAI E. CHISUNGA
17. JUMA JOSIA MZOPOLA
18. DANIEL C. SHIMWELA
LIVESTOCK
ASSISTANT II
1. ISIHAKA SALUM MYANZA
2. PATRICK MREMA PAUL
3. GEORGE JUSTIN
6
CHAKUTEMA
4. CHRISTINA SAID GUNDA
5. MARIAM ANANIA MGOBASA
17. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
URAMBO
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER II
1. JOSEPH SHIJA
CHRISTOPHER
2. KWITONGWA KULWA
3. FRANCIS JOSE MASANJA
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. ATHUMAN JUMA NYENJE
2. MASOUD N.SELEMANI
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. GRACE ALLAN SHAYO
2. NYAMIZI OMARI
MUNGUWATOSHA
3. ROBERT T. YUSUPH
18. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
CHAMWINO
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. ZABRON KASININI
2. ELISTIDES EMMANUEL
3. SAID M. BIKAFI
4. DEOGRATIAS R. SHIRIMA
5. WINNIE CLEMENT
NDAHANI
6. THERESIA JOSEPH
7. REHEMA N.YARED
8. GEOFREY P. MWACHALI
9. MWANAHAWA M. SABAH
10. TUMAINI K NYAMHOGO
11. ASHA MOHAMED SUME
12. STEVEN Z. BARIE
13. NOEL P. MYULA
14. MKWAWI P. NGOGOMBA
15. MESHACK NYANZANDOBA
JAPHET
16. EMANUEL H. MGANDA
17. ELIAS L.LUCHANGANYA
18. THOMSON J. SONGORO
19. LOTARN JEREMIA
MAKANDA
20. OBED J. CHUNGA
21. PATRICK JUMA
22. GODIAN MNYENYELWA
23. CHAKUNDYA J. MOHAMED
24. NAMSIFU Y. MNZAVA
25. LUCY C.LUBUVA
26. SAMWEL ONESMO MADILA
7
AGRO ENGINEER II 1. MOSHI KULWA
2. GODLISTEN KINYAHA
FIESHERIES
ASSISTANT II
1. PENDEZAEL H. MUSSA
LIVESTOCK
ASSISTANT II
1. YOHANA ELIBARIKI
MCHOMVU
2. DEODATUS KAGARUKI
LWIZA
3. REHEMA F.MTWANGULU
19. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
UKEREWE
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. FIDES SANGI
20. M1K URUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
CHUNYA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. DARTIUS K. DOMINIC
2. MATHIAS JOHN LISU
3. AZARIA COSMAS MYINGA
4. SHADRACK JOSEPH
KONGA
5. AMINAELY S. TENDWA
6. EVARISTO JOSEPH
MHONGOLE
7. DINA YOHANA MACKLINE
8. ZUHURA SHEDELY
RASHIDI
9. EFESO JOHN GOLIAMA
10. OSCA JUMA NDAGAMSU
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. SADICK ANDEMBWISYE
MTAFYA
2. HAPPINES O. MBOMA
3. MWAWITE AMOS MWAIBANJI
4. LESTINO MSAJILA
KURUPASHI
5. RAIMOS M. BENSON
21. M1K URUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
BUTIAMA
AGRO OFFICER II 1. BENJAMIN MANGU
2. ABRAHAM F. NACHINUKU
3. ROGASIAN MARKI JOSEPH
4. EDMUNDI FRANCIS LUENA
LIVESTOCK OFFICER
II
1. ERNEST MLIGO
8
22. M1K URUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
NYANG’WALE
AGRO OFFICER II 1. JUMA RAJABU
2. STRATON EDWARD
3. SOPHIA SABASI TESHA
4. SAMSON MAKUBATE
FISHERIES OFFICER II 1. SAID ATHUMAN
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. GODFREY M. KACHILA
2. ATHANAS COSTANTINE
3. ELIAS M. KIFULILA
LIVESTOCK OFFICER
II
1. DICKSON JEREMIAH
2. THOBIAS M. LUCAS
VETERINARY
RESEARCH OFFICER II
1. EMMANUEL LAURENT
2. NYAHINGA GABRIEL
BUSUNGU
ASSISTANT
FISHERIES OFFICER II
1. JUSTINE JOSEPH RUHELE
23. MK1U RUGENZI WA
MANISPAA,
HALMASHAURI YA
MANISPAA YA
MUSOMA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER II
1. LIBERATUS J. SOKA
2. MUGETA MAIRA MANGARA
ASSISTANT
FISHERIES OFFICER II
1. BASHIRI HAMADI GOSSORI
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. SAMWEL JOHN CHACHA
2. NYAMHOJI MTEGI
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. MFUNGO NASSORO JUMA
2. IBRAHIMU JOHN WANDETI
3. NYABURUMA M. WANJARA
4. SAGUDA LUSENTURA
MALIMA
5. KAUSWA PAULO JACOB
6. REFAYA GIDION WAKARA
7. PROTAS SOLOMON
CHACHA
8. VERONICA KITANA
RUKAKA
24. MK1U RUGENZI WA
MJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
MJI WA HANDENI
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. HASSANI ALLY KINGAZI
2. JACOB MWALUCASA
3. IBADI SAID PELEKANO
4. ALLY SHABANI TENGEZA
5. DICKSON WILLIAM CHIZA
6. AGRIPINA ALPHONCE KIMALI
9
7. AYOUB RAMADHANI
SHABANI
8. SALUM ABDALLAH MAHIMBO
9. HAMIS MOHAMED SALEHE
10. GRACE EVARIST LYIMO
11. HAMPHREY JAPHET
MSUNGU
12. ABDALA SELEMANI LITTO
13. SAID MOHAMED MSUSA
14. UWESU MUSSA MZANDA
25. M1K URUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA ITILIMA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. FRANK KANYALA NYEREZA
2. ELIAS CHARLES KUSHABA
3. JOSEPH ELIAS MADUHU
4. DAUDI C. MASANJA
5. DAUDI NYANDA
6. TUMAINI N. MUHETA
26. M1K URUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
MPWAPWA
LIVESTOCK FIELD
OFFICER II
1. VAILET ABDALLAH MHEHE
2. MATHIAS T. SIYARA
3. FESTO B NDUBAA
AGRICULTURAL FIELD
OFFICER III
1. ELINA GEORGE LEFI
2. LAMRATU S NTILAKA
3. JOVINUS URUBANO
4. SEIF J HINTE
5. MONICA ANTHONY MALIKA
6. FREDRICK JOB
CHAPAULINJE
7. IDDI I. HUSSENI
8. ANTONIA STANSLAUS
MBEYU
9. EMMANUEL RAPHAEL
MMELO
10. PASCHAL F. MKONGOLA
11. RAYMOND J LEMANYA
12. SIMON MULOKOZI
INNOCENT
13. JUDITH KYOMWENGE
JUSTINIAN
14. SCARION THEOBARD
15. SIXBERTY STANSLAUS
16. MWANAIDI MASOUD
17. JOVINA KASENENE JOAB
18. IMANI JEREMIAH
19. BHOKE MAGERE
20. SAMSON GERMAN
10
21. MALIZIA SAID
22. STEVEN THOBIAS
23. MWILE MGALLAH
24. PETER ZENO
25. SELEMANI MOHAMEDI
SELEMANI
26. SALUM NASIBU ALLY
27. DAUDI B. LWAMA
28. JAMES SOTELIUS
29. ALLEN WILSON
30. RAMADHANI NASSORO
HALIFA
31. AYUBU ANTHONI
32. ELIREHEMA E. ELINISAFI
AGRICULTURAL LAND
USE TECHNICIAN II
1. ELLY AMBILIKILE
2. MICHAEL O. KAHISHA
LIVESTOCK
ASSISTANT II
1. SEPHANIA PHILINGSON
2. ASHA J. MAHINDA
3. AGNESS SAJILO
4. ELIZABERTH J. MWINGWA
5. STANSLAUS S. MAKOKO
6. CHARLES JOHN GIDEON
7. HERIETH B. KILLEO
27. M KURUGENZI
MTENDAJI,
HALMASHAURI YA
WILAYA YA
KISHAPU
LIVESTOCK OFFICER
II
1. MBAWALA ZAKEO
2. ATHANAS MGAYA
3. AZIZI DAMLA DAMLA
4. MARY C. MAIMU
5. JACKSON VALERIAN
X. M. DAUDI
KATIBU
Sekretarieti ya Ajira katika Utumishi wa Umma.

 

TUNAOMBA RADHI  MAJINA HAYAJA PANGWA VIZURI ILA TUNAFANYIA KAZI .BY WWW.AJIRAZETU.COM

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MAKUTOPORA - DODOMA

Written by

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MAKUTUPORA-DODOMA
S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA L MWALONGO
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA NILLA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGERE MAGERE MSAMBA
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO YOHANA
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN JAPHET
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBONA MTALA LUHIDA
7ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMMARTIN J KWAY
8ARUSHAS0246MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHFMARIAMU MEING'ATI
9ARUSHAS0454ST.JOSEPH NGARENARO SEC. SCHOOLFMAGRETH VICENT RIMOY
10ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM J KAMBI
11ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM THADEO MWANAHAPA
12ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH J LAIZER
13ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH L CLEMENCE
14ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARARIAN M SINANDEI
15ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA A MKENDA
16ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM RASHID ABDULRAHMAN
17ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA L MSACKY
18ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH D COSMAS
19ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA PAULO TLUWAY
20DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUMULIKO ERIMELICK NYIKA
21DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHAMOUD A JONGO
22DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA ANUARY SHAMSAN
23DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALICK MASOUD OMAR
24DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALINDA WANDE
25DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAMBO BACCO KONDO
26DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARK MATHEW TUMAINI
27DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO PETER DANIEL
28DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN BARAKA MNGULWI
29DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA KISIRI MATINKA
30DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA MATHIAS
31DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATINDE JOHN
32DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBANI JUMA KADEGE
33DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOTONI HIJA MBOTONI
34DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA JULIUS BUDODI
35DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACHUNDE JULIUS MAUMA
36DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAIGE SHIKOLOSHIGENI HANGWA
37DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO NTOBI
38DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARO MOSENA
39DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN VENANCE
40DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA RICHARD
41DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA ELLY NYANGI
42DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU N SAMSON
43DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA JUMA
44DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS MASHULUBU MOSES
45DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN OSWALD URASSA
46DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUDI I MATANGE
47DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH J KAJETE
48DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH JAMES MAGONGWA
49DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH P MSUYA
50DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM VITUS
51DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM BATHOLOMEO BABILAS
52DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM J LWABA
53DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIATH ABDULRAZACK
54DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIATULLY DANIEL ISOTE
55DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA MSUNGU
56DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA RICHARD
57DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM M MCHUCHURI
58DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MAKOBA ASHERY
59DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA MADAFU
60DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH J SWAI
61DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAISORY GOTORA MORONI
62DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELINA C JOSEPH
63DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA NDUNGURU
64DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA S YOHANA
65DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA KOPA
66DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HABIB NURU
67DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MKUBWA HAMAD
68DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MOHAMMED KILONGO
69DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ZUWANI KIDHUMBU
70DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH PATRICK MAGANGA
71DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM RASHID MAKAMBA
72DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MERINYO CHARLES
73DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIMUNA WAZIRI BAKARI
74DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMANSURA ISSA
75DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM JOHARI
76DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MIRAJI
77DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SEIF
78DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFMARIAM IBRAHIM ABDULLA
79DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH PAULO MWINUKA
80DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM Z IDDI
81DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA M KASUBI
82DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMALIKA ALLY MOHAMED
83DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SILVESTER SHAYO
84DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM O MKOMWA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM PAZZI OMARY
86DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SUDI SHABANI
87DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIETHA KAPINGA
88DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH P NYABOROGO
89DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA NGAIRO
90DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA N FAUSTINE
91DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA S MASOLWA
92DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA EVARIST MATAGE
93DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH MSAFIRI
94DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MUHARAMI
95DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM H HUSSEIN
96DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM KH MAULIDI
97DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM KHAMISI NGOMA
98DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SAID MOHAMED
99DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFMAGRETH CLEMENT ALMASI
100DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFMARIA KUNYANJA
101DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFMARIAM MTANGI
102DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA WENDELINE MWALONGO
103DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH EDWARD GEORGE
104DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH G MASSAWE
105DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM V KAMBONA
106DAR ES SALAAMS1523AGAPE MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MASINDE MALIMA
107DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM S TENGENEZA
108DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFMALIATH KYONABOINE
109DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA GODFREY
110DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM YUNUS MASSOUD
111DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA GASPAR MACHA
112DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAGORETI RUZANGI
113DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MTIGINJOLLAH
114DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ALNAZIR HASHAMU
115DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARINA SAMSON
116DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH KABULA
117DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH M BAGILE
118DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARINA ZACHARIA
119DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SYLVESTER MACHILU
120DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ABDILLAHI SOUD
121DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA GWASEKO
122DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA DAVID MOSOMA
123DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA PAUL NYANDA
124DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA G KONGA
125DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKELO EZEKIA MNG'ONG'O
126DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUTENGANO A KALONGE
127DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLYUBA SATO KWIGEMA
128DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACKANYA TUMBO MAKANYA
129DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGAKA NEPO
130DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAISORY HAMIS
131DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJUTO PETER
132DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKELELE JOHN BALIZUKWA
133DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALESA A MAVERE
134DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANATSON GEORGE SALEWA
135DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN KIGOSI
136DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA HASSAN MRISHO
137DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASWI MASERO MWITA
138DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATEMBEZI BAYA
139DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMDENDELA CHARLES
140DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO A KIHESYA
141DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGEMBE TIMBALU
142DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH EDWARD GESSO
143DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SIBITALI
144DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA Z NG'WIZA
145DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHERATO H GRAYSON
146DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS YOHANA KATANGA
147DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXON MARCEL
148DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMMARKO MSUKWA
149DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMMAXIMILLIAN J KASUNGA
150DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH MALIMI
151DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ABEL
152DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA AUGUSTINO SHEMWETA
153DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA WILLIAM JESSAR
154DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM A SAID
155DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA TELESPHORI
156DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA JOSEPH MRUTU
157DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA JOSEPH NTANDU
158DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA SELESTINE LYAKURWA
159DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH A MWAKISOPILE
160DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMALIWAZA MOHAMED
161DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH S GOMBO
162DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA RAPHAEL NAZARI
163DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA PATRICK
164DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM THABITI
165DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SEIF SELEMAN
166IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKITO ALDO LUTEGO
167IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO ALOYCE
168IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSHINGE DISMAS JAMES
169IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUVANGA OSCAR MKINGULE
170IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA KAROLI
171IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACHENJA MADUHU
172IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH GOODLUCK
173IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGRETH SANGA
174IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKA DAIMA LUVANDA
175IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKOKA ALLAN MODEST
176IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALUMBO MSAFIRI SAMBALA
177IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ZACHARIA
178IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARSIANA LODRICK LONGO
179IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA EDWARD ALOYCE
180IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW C CHAMBALA
181IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW SAID PETER
182IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULIDI M MAULIDI
183IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBELESELO BENSON GEORGE
184IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEBAKO LAGILALA
185IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEDTREE JOHN SHULLA
186IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEKYUS ELIAS SANGA
187IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMENGO FRED
188IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAIKO MSAFIRI
189IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA GREGORY ALOYCE
190IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILIAN MAKOMBE
191IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO ANYELWISYE
192IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSHULONG'HANI JOSEPH
193IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLWITIKO KADENGE
194IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLWITIKO MWALUSAKO
195IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABALA ONESMO MIHAMBO
196IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGETA S MAGETA
197IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHAMUDU A MOHAMED
198IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAIKO GOSBETH
199IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA WILLIARD KYANDO
200IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKOYE WILSON
201IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKULA NDONGO
202IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKULA NKONA MGEMA
203IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANENO ALLY
204IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN AMA BAYO
205IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN BRYSON MWALONGO
206IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN LEONARD MTAMA
207IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN THADEO SIMKANGA
208IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA NGALU SHIMBA
209IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATEI TIMOTHY BATEGEREZA
210IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW CHARLES NG'UMBI
211IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW PETER NDAGIWE
212IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID NASSORO
213IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID ISSA KONDO
214IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID R ISSA
215IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILIAN PHILIPO MSEMWA
216IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXMILIAN MARTIN
217IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKIZEDECK KING'OLA DESDERI
218IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMMACKTEVIN MALAMSHA
219IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMMAISHA ELIA MAGAVA
220IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMMARTIN RUBAMBA
221IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMMEDARD KALIMANZIRA
222IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MWAISAKA
223IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH ALEX BUGERAHA
224IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH JONAS MAHENGE
225IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELINE M TANGATYA
226IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH SEMHANDO
227IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA KAAYA
228IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SAMSON
229IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA VITALIS
230IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SOSTEN SHAYO
231IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM PHARES
232IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MBARAKA PAZI
233IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU ISRAEL
234IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA KASINDE
235IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA MTEGA
236IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA S MYENZI
237IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIDA MZENA
238IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MIRAJI
239IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA S MBELEKA
240IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM KANO
241IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MWALONGO
242IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELINA MELKIADI KEPPA
243IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA A NGWADAKULIMA
244IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA WILBROD
245IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA A KAJULA
246IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA DICKSON
247IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAGORETH FRANCIS
248IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM YUSUPH KABANGE
249IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA GABRIEL
250IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA SWILA
251IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MGATA
252KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA KAMATA ABDALAH
253KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADUHU PASCHAL PAULO
254KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADULU SACK
255KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGEBU TOLLA
256KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGORI M MAGUTU
257KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHDI MUSSA OMARY
258KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHILA SABINI
259KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKUBI MANYAMA RUBUBI
260KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALECHELA C KALIYAYA
261KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMI M JANDIKA
262KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANENO PETER
263KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPESA YOHANA LOYA
264KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO JUMA
265KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAREBO R SABUNI
266KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN SIMONI
267KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA M ITINDE
268KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA KISIMBA
269KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA LUKANYA
270KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA PETER
271KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASASI KAFUKU JULIUS
272KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA ERNEST
273KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA MAYUNGA
274KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA KAYANDA MAYALE
275KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASIKITIKO ANDREW
276KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS SAMWEL LUSSO
277KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATOKEO YUSUPH MKUSE
278KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATONANGE JAMES DAUDI
279KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOGO NDONGO
280KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGIS B JOHN
281KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKUKA KALEBO YOTHAM
282KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSHONA MATHIAS
283KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACKLAUD DEUS
284KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGANA ALFRED
285KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHILI ROBERT
286KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJAGU PAUL
287KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA NYESELA
288KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANGALU ZACHARIA
289KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANYINYI ABEL MANYINYI
290KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCUS JANES
291KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARERO HITRA
292KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAURI EMMANUEL MASHAURI
293KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAURI MALIMI NG'OGELA
294KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASIGE M MAYALA
295KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUKA KELVIN STRATON
296KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS MASOKO JOHN
297KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID RAMADHAN
298KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBEZI SEVELIN
299KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUHENDE Z MASANJA
300KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA MAKULA SHABAN
301KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAFWIMBO MALEKELA MSILIKALE
302KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKOYE LUBEYEGE SHOMARI
303KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANDELA SCALION
304KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCEL MATHIAS
305KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCEL NGUSA
306KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCKO CHARAHANI
307KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO EMMANUEL
308KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO EVARIST
309KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO SAMWEL BUJASHI
310KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU PETER
311KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU LUTAMBI PASTORY
312KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU NYANDA MAJIGE
313KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASASI MADUKA JOSEPH
314KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA MIHAYO PAUL
315KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASONDOLE S HUSSEIN
316KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASOUD JUMA MASOUD
317KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO MATHIAS MAZIKU
318KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATANGA M EUNYO
319KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS ASHERY LIMONDO
320KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS BAHATI LIMBU
321KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYALA EMMANUEL SHIBUGA
322KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYOMBYA GOSEGOSE MASUNGA
323KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYUNGA DOMINICKO
324KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBONANKILA THADEO
325KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMENGI LWAHIKA NHINDAGILA
326KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM NUSUNYASI KAMANI
327KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA ANTONY
328KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAISORI JUMA
329KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM KAPINGO
330KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MBANGA
331KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA NICHOLAUS
332KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA NJUSI
333KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELINA F LOHAY
334KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU ANUARI
335KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA J MILINGA
336KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA W MASSANZU
337KIGOMAS0725NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA HUSSEIN
338KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUI LAWRENCE SURUMBU
339KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADUHU YOHANA
340KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHOLELO GODFREY
341KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANG'AH KIRAACHA
342KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANONI NKUBA
343KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPALALA MAGAMBO KISABO
344KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO LANGAY
345KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARIAS L MIARON
346KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARK COSTA MUSHI
347KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTINI GUTAA AMMI
348KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU MAKOYE MROJE
349KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO FRANCIS SIMON
350KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO J WIRASI
351KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO JACKSON MBISE
352KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW SANAG LOOLO
353KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS AMBROSE MATINDE
354KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATIAS J TLATLAA
355KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBONEA ASSERY MDOE
356KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLULE EDWARD ADAMU
357KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO JULIUS MWAKATAGE
358KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA EMANUEL ZENGO
359KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANGWA B NGOLENGOSHA
360KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA CLEMENT MISINZO
361KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS B NANAGI
362KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS S SIMON
363KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATONGO ELIAS
364KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBISI KIDAHA JUMA
365KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKIORI D LEO
366KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS MICHAEL
367KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO MASEMBO
368KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS NYENZE LUSENDAMILA
369KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXMILIAN SAMWEL
370KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEJA M MINGATI
371KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUMULIKO J BAKARI
372KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO I MWAIPOPO
373KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGLAN BETHUEL LAIZER
374KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAIGE CHARLES
375KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALUMBO M BERNALD
376KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAOMBI EDWARD ABDIEL
377KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPEMA MAHANGILA
378KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA MOSAHE
379KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASABHO STEPHEN
380KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANGA MFUNGO
381KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO EFRAHIM TIPPE
382KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS CHARLES NYANDA
383KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYBE MBUGHI
384KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYUNGA MOHAMED MUSTAPHA
385KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZIRA MWANGWA
386KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBARUKU KAMOTA
387KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBELWA JONATHAN
388KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUVIRO SANGA
389KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLWITIKO ALPHONCE MWALYAMBWILE
390KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLYOBA NASIBU LYOBA
391KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIKI AHMADI
392KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANENO PHINIAS
393KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARANATHA ALEASHUKA NTUKU
394KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCELINO MROPE
395KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO G BASSO
396KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN LAWRENCE
397KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN PHILEMON
398KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTINE NASHON
399KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID TWEE
400KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID MUSA MNAMBWA
401KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULIDI SAIDI
402KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBARAKA MUSTAPHA
403KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOJE NYAENA MALIBA
404KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBUE BONIFACE MBWAMBO
405KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEDDY E SANGA
406KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMMARCEL N MAKAME
407KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMMARTIN JOHN
408KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYFMAGRETH REMEN MUSHI
409KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYMMAZRUI H JAFAR
410KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH JOHN RAPHAEL
411KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MAGULLAH
412KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MRINDOKO
413KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA A DIBWE
414KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ANDREA NKII
415KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA M MBAGO
416KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MADIWA
417KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HASSAN GOAGOA
418KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM R MLEKWA
419KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA M NIKODEMUS
420KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETHA G MARANDU
421KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MOHAMED SHIO
422KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA S MBOYA
423KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA NAFTAL EDWARD
424KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH JOSEPH KOTINI
425KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SAADUN TEMBA
426KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU CHARLES SOMANGA
427KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAISARA SHUHURI
428KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCEDES T JUSTIN
429KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MHAGAMA
430KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SALUM KASANDA
431KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM WILLIAM MAKOYE
432KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA STEPHAN SOKA
433KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIETA KAVISHE WILHELIMU
434KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA A KWILASA
435KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HAJI
436KILIMANJAROS0506UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM GEORGE MWELONDO
437KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA J DAVID
438KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM B MSUYA
439KILIMANJAROS0663SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA MARTIN MALLYA
440KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH LEONARD
441KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH FILEX KIMARIO
442KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH GEORGE MADUNDO
443KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIMUNA HASSAN
444KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM PAUL
445KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA LWEHABURA
446KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA H MLAY
447KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA M KADINDA
448KILIMANJAROS2315KANDOTO SAYANSI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA COSTANTINE MHANDO
449MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMMELCHIZEDEK ZACHARIA
450MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA L ASSEY
451MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA C MUNISI
452MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA STANLEY DYAULI
453MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA BUREMO
454MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA G MOLLEL
455MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA GIDASA
456MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA LOHAY BALLOHO
457MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH D KESSY
458MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA GEORGE MWAKIHABA
459MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKKI JACOB
460MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLYEMA LYEMA DAUD
461MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGESE EMMANUEL LUGODISHA
462MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJENGA LUBASHA
463MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKONO MALALE
464MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANENO T BONJI
465MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANJARE NOEL MAYENGA
466MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANYENYE DEUS
467MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA S MWITA
468MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASASI KUDEMA BULANDI
469MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO ILEMA
470MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO M AMBROSE
471MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW A MTAULE
472MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS ERASTUS MAYALLA
473MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILIAN VICTOR KIBUSI
474MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILLIAN MAHENDEKA
475MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXMILLIAN MBABI MAFWELE
476MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMCHELE NGASA
477MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKIZEDECK P MSECHU
478MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKAS ZEPHANIA KIONGO
479MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSHINGE MATHIAS
480MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA LIMBU
481MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADELEKI MATUNGO
482MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGESA MAGESA
483MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGESA MASATU
484MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGIGE SUGUTA
485MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGUMBA EMMANUEL
486MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHERI BENEDICTOR
487MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA MPINA
488MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMA P KAOTE
489MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPULI CLAVERY
490MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCELY ROBERT
491MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCELY COSTANTINE KANONI
492MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASALU ELISHA
493MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA GILYA
494MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA CHITEMO
495MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASOUD K HAMIS
496MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUBO PIUS
497MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATANA NJILE
498MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO GASPAL
499MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO M KIA
500MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOJE SAMSON REUBEN
501MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFMAIMUNA SAID
502MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFMARIA MWITA
503MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFMARIA T ASSEY
504MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFMARTHA D WEGINA
505MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA DEUS
506MARAS4340GIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM GUNJE DOCKY
507MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKINDA ISAMBULA KISWAGA
508MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUTANGO S MAHENGE
509MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACREAN JOBU MSIGALA
510MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO BONIFACE MPONZI
511MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA SELEMANI
512MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASELE JOMDO
513MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA K NAHASON
514MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAWAZO MATHIAS FUNDI
515MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBONABUCHA ANTONY KINYAGULA
516MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKIORY VALERIAN TARIMO
517MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA JOSEFU MUYOBA
518MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUPAKISYO I LUSAJO
519MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO EMU MWAIBAKO
520MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUTUSYO KIMANGA
521MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLWITIKO ANTONY
522MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS J KISALALA
523MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARK BASHENDE
524MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO L MELLAH
525MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN THOMAS SIMON
526MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA REVOCATUS
527MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATATIZO ERASTO
528MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIA JACOB MWAFWALO
529MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATOKEO KENZA
530MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZALY EDWIN
531MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZOLA JERUSALEM
532MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKION MELKION MDODA
533MBEYAS0179ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZIMMAURUS GISBERT KAPINGA
534MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH MWAMBENE
535MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH A SANGA
536MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH M VALERIAN
537MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAKRINA ELIAS IBINGA
538MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA LYSON MNKONDYA
539MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HAJI MIGETO
540MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA DAVID
541MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA KIPUSI
542MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA JULIUS YONGOLO
543MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA P MWAKALINDILE
544MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MIRAMBO
545MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA DAVID KIJANGWA
546MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA K GASPER
547MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA OSTIN MDUBA
548MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MBWILE
549MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA Y HAULE
550MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH E KALINGA
551MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGWILA ZUBERY
552MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA EMANUEL
553MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA LUKOO
554MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA MWASOTE
555MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH MGAYA
556MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU MOHAMEDI
557MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA GEOFREY KILALE
558MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA OSCAR MPANGALA
559MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH S MHAGAMA
560MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAPIA L LUSALUWA
561MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH SANGA
562MBEYAS0741ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA STEVEN
563MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA K MNG'ONG'O
564MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM J MBANGWA
565MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH REUBEN
566MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMALKIA ISAYA
567MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA EDSON
568MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MWANSASU
569MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA NSONGA
570MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA D FRANCIS
571MBEYAS3885WENDA HIGH SCHOOLFMARINA Y SANGA
572MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETHERICA H MAKERELE
573MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HASHIM MWINYIMVUA
574MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMMAGNUS EMMANUEL TENDEKA
575MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFMARIALOUISE CASSIAN
576MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMMARK G SHOO
577MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMMEDADY LAMECK MAJULA
578MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMMANFRED R MKOPA
579MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO PANDEGE
580MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACHAGE S LUCAS
581MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAIKO P MGODE
582MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALASE KASASALI
583MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMA H GEORGE
584MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANENO EXPERIOUS
585MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPE SAID KOMBA
586MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCEL N TLATLAA
587MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO LEONARD DAVID
588MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARIO JOSEPH NGENG'ENA
589MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA FRANCIS
590MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA MOHAMED MTUNU
591MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW BENJAMIN
592MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS TEXSON
593MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOGO MICHAEL KASANGA
594MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELITO JOSEPH MASWANYIA
595MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO SWILLA
596MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANASE NG'WENZI
597MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCUS PHILIPO MILANZI
598MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASOUD I KIFUKA
599MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS JANUARY RWANDA
600MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMMAXIMILLIAN S ALBIN
601MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA BEDA
602MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA EDWARD MWAMPONGOLO
603MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA JOSEPHAT MAGANGA
604MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFMARIA A ALBERTO
605MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFMARTHA L MLUNDE
606MOROGOROS0266REGINAMUNDI GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH FRANCIS MOTTO
607MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH ABDALAH CHANASA
608MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH J KISSIMA
609MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MAVUNDE
610MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA WILBERT
611MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SALUM
612MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM KASSIM MNKANDE
613MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFMAGDALENA ROGATH SWAI
614MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFMAGRETH KARUA
615MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFMARIAM SHABANI
616MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH ADOLF MAKAUKI
617MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA A DUGANGE
618MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM A SEMBOGA
619MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSUNGU MHENZI
620MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANFRED D MMANDA
621MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU MOHAMEDI
622MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHA MASINGISA
623MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATENDO MWANJOWELA SOWANE
624MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS DANIEL JUMBE
625MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MASUMBUKO
626MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH ANTONY
627MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ERNEST
628MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MHERE
629MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MHANDO
630MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MUSA
631MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM STEVEN NDAYAULA
632MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU SELEMANI
633MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUHAGA SAMWEL
634MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGANGA MAZIKU
635MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKOYE JOHN
636MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMA FAUSTINE LADISLAUS
637MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMI ZEBEDAYO
638MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKI HABIBU
639MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO NYAMOCHA
640MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA MIPAWA
641MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA NGALABA
642MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO ELIAS
643MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASURULI MILLER PHILIPO
644MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO LUKANDA ERASTO
645MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS MAGAMBO MAKOYE
646MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUNG'WECHA JUMA
647MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADILISHA SHIJA LUGEMBE
648MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGEMBE MADATTA
649MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGESI COSMAS JOSEPH
650MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGUBO WAMBURA YUSUPH
651MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHALU NICHOLAUS LUSUKA
652MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHMOUD KHALID RASHID
653MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAISHA JUMA MSENGI
654MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA HASSAN
655MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKA NYAMHANGA
656MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKONGO SOMBA
657MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALUGU MBOGO MAHILA
658MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANOTA LUCAS
659MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARK ADRIAN
660MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN PETRO
661MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA ANACLETH
662MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA ANTHONY
663MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHIKU J MWIKWABE
664MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO LUSENDAMILA
665MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO KACHUNGWA LUSHONISHW
666MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA GEORGE BETHOD
667MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA ISUMBI NGUDE
668MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA MASANGU MAYENGA
669MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATATIZO MZUMA NAMANDA
670MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS SABO MAKUNGU
671MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILIAN KAPESA MASHAMBA
672MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBIHA FANUEL
673MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBWANJI JAMES
674MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKIORY CHACHA
675MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMMAHONA CHARLES
676MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMMARIO AUREUS KAYOMBO
677MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMMARTIN FRANCIS MAGESA
678MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGOBI MWANDU
679MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLYONGO ITALE
680MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULA NSULWA
681MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMABULI LUTELEMLA
682MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMACHUMU NYANZILA
683MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADUHU BUNANI
684MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGABANHYA M MAGABANHYA
685MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGESA MALAJA
686MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHENDEKA RAMADHAN
687MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHENE JOHN
688MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJURA MAUNDU
689MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKANYA JOSEPH
690MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKULA KISURA KAHEMA
691MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKUNZA KISWIZI KALEGI
692MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIATABU WENGE NGAKA
693MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMA K TITO
694MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALISHA IHUNGWE
695MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAMBAGA NJILE
696MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANDO DEOGRATIAS FAUSTINE
697MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANGILI CHARLES
698MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANUMBU SIRASI
699MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANYANDA JOHN
700MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANYANDA MAGANGA SANGIJO
701MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO MASEKO
702MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO SILASI MALAKI
703MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN ELIAS
704MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASABDA ZABRON
705MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASAKA JOHN
706MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA DONALD
707MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA JOHN
708MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA NTUGWA
709MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASELE NYERERE
710MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHALA JOHNSON
711MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUKA KASILI
712MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS BERNADINE COSMAS
713MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYENGA KIDIGA
714MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYOMBO CLEMENT CHARLES
715MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYUNGA MINYALO BARNABAS
716MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEDAN THOBIAS
717MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH SONYA
718MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA AUGUSTINE
719MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MOSABI
720MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA BONEPHACE MUSHI
721MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU ELIA MWAKILO
722MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIATH MAJID
723MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARRY GASPER MUSHI
724MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA EMANUEL
725MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA C MUGUSI
726MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAISHO TAUBE KADORI
727MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELLA MARTIN KAMUZORA
728MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MOSES MASHALLA
729MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA ONESMO
730MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA DAMIANO ANDREA
731MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFMARTINA PAUL CHALIGHA
732MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH PASTORY
733MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA MWASITI GEORGE
734MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA R SINGU
735MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA NORASCO KIPANGA
736MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA S MUSA
737MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIMUNA SUFIANI
738MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA CHRISTINA JOSEPH SINGAN
739MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM LUCAS THOBIAS
740MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH MAKULA BENEDICTOR
741MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ALLY BAKARI
742MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA CHARLES
743MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH M MAKIGO
744MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIDA NDABILA
745MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARSELINA ELIAS SHAO
746MWANZAS1665NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIATH YASINI
747NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA KUWOKO
748NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA PATRICK MGAYA
749NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA YASSIN MHEGELE
750NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO MWAKITALU
751NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLWITIKO MALEMA
752NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADIRISHA MANYANDA NDOSHI
753NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALICK WAILES
754NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANASE J MWAKIPESILE
755NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARKO LEBIAN ILOMO
756NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTINI JOSEPH MHALA
757NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA L STEPHEN
758NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATAIGA N NYITIKA
759NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATATIZO G MWANANCHIMBO
760NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATEI MWAKIPESILE
761NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO MATHIAS NGONYANI
762NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHAYO S MEIGARU
763NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS JOSEPH MYALLA
764NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOPOZI MATONYA NGOSI
765NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMLUKELO A KADUMA
766NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMLUWONEKO B MBILINYI
767NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH FREDY MUNG'ONG'O
768NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH M VICTOR
769NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SAID
770NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM R SILUNGWE
771NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA S PROTAS
772NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA HILARI MBILINYI
773NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLFMARIAM S MAKOMBE
774PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHAMUDU MITENDA
775PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZENGO C MASIGATI
776PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZIKU MADINGA
777PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSUNGU CHALAMILA
778PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJIGO KUBOJA BENJAMINI
779PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANASEH KILATU
780PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANHU NDIMBO
781PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO LESLIE CHALE
782PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARIOUS ALVENUS
783PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARLOS JOSEPH
784PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN DAUD
785PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN SENG'ENGE
786PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN SILAS
787PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA KIJA RAINH
788PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASOUD AMIRI
789PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEO GABRIEL
790PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW AIDAN
791PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW SOKO
792PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATSON MWOMBEKI
793PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULID MOHAMED
794PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAURUS ANORD
795PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBOKA EDGAR
796PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBWANA ABDALLAH
797PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMEDARD M AURELIANI
798PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELKZEDECK E MBISE
799PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH BENDERA
800PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAGORETH FREDIRICK BAIJUKYA
801PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM H MAHIGE
802PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA BONIPHACE
803PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA K SHAIDI
804PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA O WANJA
805PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGALETA MATHIAS HERMENEGILD
806PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH WAGWENE
807PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH ALOYCE NAKASI
808PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAHIJA HAJI
809PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH CYPRIAN
810PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA PAUL
811PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA SIMYA
812PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA RICHARD MANEGE
813PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM I HANSULI
814PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MRISHO JOSWA
815PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU A MLENDA
816PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU O MCHOLO
817PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA AFRICAN
818PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIATUMAINI V LAWA
819PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA BABUYA
820PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA NGWADA
821PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTINA GALUS
822PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIMUNA HAMISI
823PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM JOSHUA
824PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH FREEDOM
825PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH ROBERT
826PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH WARIOBA
827PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH CHARLES SEKIDIA
828PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAINES L NYOKA
829PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH P SHIRIMA
830PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAGORETH MBANDO
831PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HUSSEIN
832PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM YUSUF
833PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ALOYCE KANGATI
834PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM PETER
835PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ISSA SAID
836PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM S SALEH
837PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM TAMAMBELE SIMBA
838PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM WALLACE TAWE
839RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO ANYIMIKE
840RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS MAGNUS MBANO
841RUKWAS0610NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA KISSINDA
842RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH MATHEW ADAM
843RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ABDALLAH MSAMI
844RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA EZEKIA MASAWA
845RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKA KOSTANTINO LISULILE
846RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHAMUDU KIBIRA
847RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUDI ISSA MAPUNDA
848RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZINHO EMILYO CHAHE
849RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMECK MGILIVINDE MFYUSI
850RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMENGI SIMON MPILUKA
851RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUNODZO JUSTINE MWINUKA
852RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO S MWAMPASHE
853RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAFTAHA SALUMU
854RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS ALLEN HAULE
855RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAINESTA JOSEPH LYANDA
856RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA FAKI
857RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO R KIDULIGO
858RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA MWALA
859RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMELIUD NGATA
860RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGARETH PETER
861RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM BASHEHE
862RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ABDALLAH MBILILI
863RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM HAMIS SELEMANI
864RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA HAULE
865RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIANA GODFRIDY NDETEWALE
866RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA MGINA
867RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA ELIYA NDENGA
868RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH MBILINYI
869RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA STEVEN
870RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA Y GISINYAW
871SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSANGIJA DANIEL
872SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADATA MHYENI MBALA
873SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGEME MANGU
874SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJABA MARCO
875SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJUTO MSABANDEZU
876SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMI JOSEPH
877SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAPAMBANO P RUNWANGA
878SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO ONG'OMA JUSTINE
879SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA MOLAS
880SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA SONEO EMMANUEL
881SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASOLWA KASONGI
882SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA BAHAME
883SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW SAMWEL
884SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATONDO NHANDI
885SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAWAZO CHARLES
886SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZOYA KUMALIJA
887SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH DANIEL MARCO
888SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA JOHN MKUKI
889SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGNA YOHANE NJAU
890SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH CHRISTOPHER FABIAN
891SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAIMUNA BUNDALA
892SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM M KIULA
893SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM OBAS MWAMPASHI
894SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA AUGUSTINO
895SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA K JUMA
896SINGIDAS0106DUNG'UNYI SEMINARYMMATHIAS BERNARD NGOWI
897SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA ROBERT
898SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM IBRAHIM ATHUMAN
899SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIETHA JOACHIM LYAKURWA
900SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA J MUSSA
901SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIETHA SALVATORY NKANAWA
902SINGIDAS2326MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIETHA GABRIEL MADAI
903TABORAS0111ITAGA SEMINARYMMARKO E KADYI
904TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUKONGE EMMANUEL LUGALATA
905TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUQMAN AHMED DADY
906TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSEKELO JOHAS
907TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUUMI HEKE DOHHO
908TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGELELA MASUKE LIMBU
909TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHANDE HAMISI TUPPA
910TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHEWA THOMAS GERVAS
911TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAI MANIMO WIWI
912TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJUTO VENANCE NKAMBI
913TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKORO MUGETA
914TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALIMI SHIJA MDUTA
915TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANDIKILO NTEZE
916TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANYAMA OMARY
917TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO ANDREW
918TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTIN JAMES
919TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASABO JACKSON MWAI
920TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHIMBA LUFUNGA MELICK
921TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUMBUKO MAZIKU
922TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASUNGA NHANDI
923TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW EXPEDITHO KITINDI
924TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS EZEKIEL
925TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATUTU GUYA SHABANI
926TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULIDI JUMA
927TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAULIDI MBESI
928TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAXIMILIAN REUBEN BANGAHANOZE
929TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADETE MASUNZU MADETE
930TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGEMBE KULIGWA
931TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS M NGALAWAGA
932TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHMOUD MAULID
933TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA JOHN
934TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKUBI WAMBURA
935TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAKUMBI SHABIR SULEIMAN
936TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO BENEDICTOR
937TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARERE NYEURA
938TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARIUS AYOUB
939TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARWA MGENDI CHACHA
940TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASANJA JOSEPH MLYANG'HULU
941TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHAKA MPUGA BULASHI
942TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMASHIMBA MABULA JUMA
943TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHEW J CHOAJI
944TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAYUNGA JOSEPH KUSHOKA
945TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAZUYI EMMANUEL JOHN
946TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH SIMON MACHIYA
947TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM NURDIN SALUM
948TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIA EMMANUEL
949TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM MKUMBA
950TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM SAID SEIF
951TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA OMARY SIGALAH
952TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM N MWANUKULWA
953TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH E MLUNDWA
954TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH M AXWESSO
955TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSUNGU N MWINUKA
956TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLYTON GIDEON
957TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMADEBELE OSCAR CHARLES
958TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGNUS JOHN MATOWO
959TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAGOMA PASCHAL
960TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAHEMBO LUHENDE
961TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMAJALIWA SOUD ITEGETELA
962TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANDELA S KAMWELA
963TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARCO PETER ILANGA
964TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARIJANI KIZIGHA MARIJANI
965TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMARTINI MAHO
966TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS BERNAD
967TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMATHIAS JOSEPH
968TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBARAKA SAIDI MPAPAI
969TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUSAJO TOPHIKI
970TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMALICK AYOUB
971TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMANGWELA MASHAKA
972TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMBAROUK H MASOUD
973TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMMCHUNGUZI JACKSON MGANGA
974TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MAGOMELA RICHARD
975TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAHIJA L ABASI
976TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAMUYA H RAMADHANI
977TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU AHSADI
978TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAMU R MOSES
979TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH E SAKAYA
980TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH JOHN MWITA
981TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ALLY ULEDI
982TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ELIUD KIKOTA
983TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAHIZA IBRAHIM SHEDAFA
984TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAITANAH ADRIAN
985TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMARIA L NDALICHAKO
986TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMARIETHA LUNG'ARO
987TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMARIETHA P JUMA
988TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIAM ABUBAKARY SAMIJI
989TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIAM ALLY LIBABA
990TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIAM IDDY MHINA
991TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIAM Z KUPAZA
992TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIETHA AGNERUS KOMBA
993TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFMARIETHA C KANYANA
994TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARCELINA YUSUF RICHARD
995TANGAS0584LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARGRETH KUSI
996TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA R MSHAMU
997TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAGORETH FELICIAN RWEIKIZA
998TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARIAM ZAKARIA KUMALIJA
999TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMARTHA A A MRAMBA
1000TANGAS1174COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGRETH L SIGGI

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MTABILA - KIGOMA

Written by

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MTABILA - KIGOMA

E-mail Print PDF
S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SARUMA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D KABUTA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS R MAHILI
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MUTABAZI
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR FRANCIS CHOVE
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER CHRISTOPHER
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER G MAGORWA
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND CHARLES MASSANJA
9ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMDIOCLES KAMARA
10ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA MMARI
11ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMINATA GREGORY OMBAY
12ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS A STEPHANO
13ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIREHEMA STEVEN BAJUTA
14ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID A ROBERT
15ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KASTULI
16ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER H MATERU
17ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDMUSHY TELESPHORY
18ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KYARUZI
19ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENISMNUNGULI FILBERT
20ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENISWILLIAM LUSIGANILA
21ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUSMWIZARUBI REVOCATUS
22ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK METHUSELA
23ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK M DAMIAN
24ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHO THOMAS
25ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS AUDAX
26ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC WILLIAM MAHAMBA
27ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK GERVAZ
28ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK KAPAYA
29ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICKMUGULI NUNDA
30ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDESI K LEVERI
31ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICIANA EDWARD
32ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFURAHA J MSHIU
33ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINESS J MWASOLILE
34ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEODFFREY MSITU
35ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MICHAEL MUSEKENGE
36ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID WILSON PHILIPO
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT THADEI MVUNGI
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMECKLESIA S SIRONGA
39ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON BAHESHI
40ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE G ZAKAYO
41ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA JACKSON
42ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JUDICA NDANSHAU
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOLAN JOSEPH KISAKA
44ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATH MKENDA VALERIAN
45ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO KAZMIL
46ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND IRENEUS MAPUNDA
47ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JONAS
48ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKI SHALO GASPAR
49ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZERI KITOMARY
50ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JOAS TIBAIJUKA
51ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FABIAN NGALABA
52ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA EMMANUEL MWANKENJA
53ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENEDA T LONGO
54ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MAKUNGU
55ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAFILE YESSE AKYOO
56ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA N GEAY
57ARUSHAS1600BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOLMDENICE BONEVENTURE
58ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS H MOSHA
59ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOGENES DIONISIUS
60DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID P SERIKALI
61DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SANKEY MWATONOKA
62DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JUSTINO MWAIHOLA
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDON PAUL DAVID
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA HABIL GAMBA
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR AGRICOLLA JAMES
66DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BARTAZARI TESHA
67DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS M SASABO
68DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS THOMAS
69DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT MSANZE
70DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS BROWN MBIGILI
71DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIS JOHN
72DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC CHARLES LUSAYA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK MASAWE
74DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ALEX
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ATHUMANI
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SAMWEL MLIMANDAGO
77DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOSEPH LESULIE
78DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS ALOYCE NICHOLAUS
79DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERRICK VICTOR LUBUVA
80DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC ATUKUZWE KIRARI
81DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR SIMON LELLO
82DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA R OLOMY
83DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA ELVANI TWANJE
84DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOSCAR S KIIZA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA SAMSON AKYOO
86DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E SIWAKWI
87DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS GERACE
88DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS VINCENT LYIMO
89DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIVYESH ASHOK BAMANIA
90DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIVYESH BIPIN CHAVDA
91DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BARNABAS JOEL
92DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JULIUS MAPANDE
93DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS NJAKU
94DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS F KIULA
95DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS H MAKALA
96DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MBILINYI
97DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FRANCIS
98DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDEN KYEJO
99DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELDA E LUOGA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SHIRIMA
101DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CHARLES NOVAT
102DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS BWANA ELIASAPH
103DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS K CHARLES
104DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS FOCUS MUSHI
105DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI ALLEN
106DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CLEMENCE MUSHI
107DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MALAKI CHANGA
108DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KAIJAGE KABYEMELA
109DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERRICK DANIEL KAMALA
110DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIATUS PRIMINIUS ISHENGOMA
111DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON THEONEST
112DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDA SAID NKINGA
113DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MATHIAS NOBO
114DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR FORTUNATUS FWEMA
115DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH HYERA
116DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICLEA S MGHASE
117DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDECLAN MOSSES NOMBO
118DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD PIUS WENGA
119DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FRANK MUNISI
120DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOACHIM MFOY
121DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD DANIEL
122DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ASPEDITO MFUGALE
123DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS D NGEREZA
124DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN NYAGAWA
125DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS PATRICK MABEYO
126DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS WILLIAM MPAGATA
127DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEN KINABO
128DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIVIA K BIRUSYA
129DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ALLAN KAYUNGI
130DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID Z NSANYA
131DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ R MAKATU
132DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ARETAS
133DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID CHACHA NYAKISINDA
134DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID LAMECK MUSHI
135DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID MBAWALA DASTAN
136DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDENIS AYUSTO
137DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDENIS MUHULA
138DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDICKSON MJARIFU
139DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDISMAS A NGOWI
140DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ALCUSIUS
141DAR ES SALAAMS1072KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS FRANK IPLAIGHT
142DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON R MASSAWE
143DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS BOAZ
144DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C VALENTINO
145DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD ANDREW DAVID
146DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTO PETER
147DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA A MYINGA
148DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON A KIJO
149DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABERTH KAIZILEGE
150DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELLIOT PHIRI
151DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIEUDONNE T FRANCIS
152DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC L TESHA
153DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFDYNESS NGAIZA
154DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDELFRIDA MUTAREMWA KAMBUGA
155DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR CHARLES
156DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA EMILIUS RUGAMBWA
157DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA G MUSHI
158DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GODWIN MBWILLO
159DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS GLADSTONE KOMBE
160DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERIC MARTIN MOSHA
161DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DIDACE MUTAGWABA
162DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHON ABUYA
163DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK NDANDIKA GRAY
164DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDJUNAID DJUNAID KONZANGA
165DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS RUGAMBWA KIBAZOHI
166DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER JOHN MBOYA
167DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOSEPH BUCHWEISHAIJA
168DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D KABETA
169DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEORGE NDAMAGI
170DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RICHARD MASONDA
171DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JAPHET KIIZA
172DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIOUS J LUPALA
173DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DESPICIUS
174DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK ARNOLD MUGYABUSO
175DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT BARAKAEL JOHN
176DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONACIAN RICHARD TOBA
177DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONADON ATILIO MKEMWA
178DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS MWIKWABE
179DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR BISANDA
180DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELIAS MBALAGA
181DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS DAVID MARAGU
182DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEORGE CHARLES LUKASHO
183DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON F RWEKAZA
184DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDINO MWALUKO EMANUEL
185DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD D LEMA
186DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD CHACHA NYAHURYA
187DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD FM KWEBA
188DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDESIUS RWEGOSHORA
189DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDAVID KULOLA DANIEL
190DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDERICK EMILY
191DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDESMOND EMILY
192DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFELIWAZA P MZONGE
193DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA E KIWIA
194DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS UKAKA MPWENKU
195DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDETRIK ANDREW
196DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JONATHAN
197DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDULLA DOMINIC
198DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND ISAACK KIBONA
199DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA BENSON MWANGOMO
200DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ALFRED
201DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS GERVASE
202DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS NICHOLAUCE
203GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PETER DAVID
204GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MATHAYO
205GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIDU HAMIS KAWEZA
206GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ONESMO ERNEST
207GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR EDPHONCE
208GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE NAZARIUS
209GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON RHOBI MWITA
210GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ALEX HUNGU
211GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATHA KALIBAJUNA
212GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON DOLENCE
213GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK WILKING YONA
214GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON M KAWAWA
215IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DONATUS BASHEMELA
216IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID LUSUNGU KADUMA
217IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MWAISANILA
218IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JOSEPH
219IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC MWAKAPEMBA
220IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONANCIANO JOSEPH
221IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDAVIS V JOHN
222IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDEUSDEDITH NONGA
223IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDIONISE G MYIGEZO
224IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDONALD SANGA
225IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDONALD FELICIAN KAGUNILA
226IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMEBERHARD E HAULE
227IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NKAINA
228IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHON L SENDEKA
229IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CLETUS KAPINGA
230IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID HOSEA NYONI
231IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M OSCAR
232IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS ELIAS
233IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS PETER
234IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS EVARIST NUBHA
235IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS KHENANI
236IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS NGALUNGA
237IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS KAWONO
238IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS VENANCE KUNAMBI
239IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRASIAS M PRIVA
240IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MWASUBILA
241IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK MWASOMOLA
242IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MARTINE SIMON
243IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVON A KILATU
244IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS CHARLES
245IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS SANGA
246IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIMOZ FETSON NYAGAWA
247IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM FRANCE MGENI
248IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICAL ALBERTH PAUL
249IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD ELISHA SANYA
250IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR V MLOWE
251IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND C SAKOMA
252IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDAH MARK
253IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KAMALA
254IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDROZA ANAM SANGA
255IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGNA MATHEW MUNISHI
256IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFITIA OBEDI SWAI
257IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU E SARAKIKYA
258IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA H ZOBANYA
259IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA GABRIEL
260IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA ZEBEDIA MHONGOLE
261IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH CHALAMAGANZA
262IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH CHARLES
263IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA MWIGUNE
264IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS MARKO MALULI
265IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS Y NGIMBA
266IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SAMILA
267IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK N MOTTO
268IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH SHIRIMA GAUDENCE
269IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KAHISE
270IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA AMOS
271IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD RUTABINGWA
272IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMDENES MAGOMBA MAGUKU
273IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMDOMINIC LEONARD MKOTYA
274IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS GAUDENSIO SAMBAGI
275KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS LISTER MAZENGO
276KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS KAHEGWA
277KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MAKWEBA ABESTER
278KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDACE DAMIAN
279KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS W MGIMWA
280KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOCLES GOTFRID
281KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO PETER
282KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO D JAPHET
283KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDBILI SYLIVESTER GWIYAMA
284KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR KAGASHE
285KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON PROTACE
286KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS REVOCATUS MILAJI
287KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONIS GABRIEL
288KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KALUMUNA
289KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESIRE N FILEMON
290KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MADIRISHA
291KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS SYLIVESTER
292KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS BYAMUNGU
293KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATUS JOSEPH
294KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO LUSERO JANUARY
295KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA WILFRID
296KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND GONDOLA OBEID
297KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMDENIS SHUKURU
298KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BALENGE ADAM
299KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOHN BIKULAKO
300KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MABUBU
301KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MWANGWA
302KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MGUNDA DANIEL
303KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS BENARD MOTOKA
304KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHARAU DENJA CHASAMA
305KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOCLES DEODATUS
306KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS ALFRED
307KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICUS MUTASHOBYA
308KAGERAS0148RUBYA SEMINARYMDELPHINUS MUGALURA
309KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA Y MWOMBEKI
310KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA BENSON
311KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS RICHARD
312KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS M SALEHE
313KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS A DEUS
314KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOGRAS THEONEST
315KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIFORCE ENOS
316KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDIVINA MTYABA
317KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KAMIHANDA AUDAX
318KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK RWEKENYA
319KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KARUMUNA
320KAGERAS0397RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR ABEL
321KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C VEDASTO
322KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIS MASHINGA
323KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD ZACHARIA
324KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KAMUGISHA
325KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIPINUS BONEPHACE
326KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR PETER
327KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS DEUSDEDITH
328KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ SIMBA FORTUNATUS
329KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD KOYE
330KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDJOST PESHA
331KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JOSEPH
332KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON LULINGA
333KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELDA ZELAMULA
334KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELES SAMUEL
335KAGERAS1689PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIXON DIONISE
336KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID TITUS
337KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PASCHAL GUDA
338KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PETER ERNEST
339KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILY ISHENGOMA
340KAGERAS4567SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMINA KALUMULA
341KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO JOSEPH
342KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA A MWAKYUSA
343KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JACKSON
344KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS MATESO
345KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS ALPHONCE DONALD
346KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS DEUS
347KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS COSMAS JACKSON
348KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDACE BENEDICTO
349KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JACOB NSUHUZWA
350KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KIYOGERA PATRICK
351KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO EUGEN MVUNYENGE
352KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MASIKA LAURENT
353KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBIL HUNGU JONAS
354KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE GIDEONI GULMAY
355KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS TESHA
356KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS FESTO NJAU
357KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODGARD DESDERY
358KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS TARIMO
359KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON VENANT
360KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON C NGAILE
361KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUA ABUBAKAR
362KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND MARTINE
363KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GASPER FURAHA
364KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID S MANGE
365KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID VICTOR KILONZO
366KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E MOSHI
367KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ELIA MONYO
368KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS J KANGO
369KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATI FELEX KILAWE
370KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS STEPHANO SUNGWA
371KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSIUS MUNSI MWITA
372KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS PHILIP WITONDE
373KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER E FANUEL
374KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANAELI NASARI
375KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FRANK KILAWE
376KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS WILLIAM
377KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATHIAS MAINGU
378KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS S TEMU
379KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON EVARIST MGAWE
380KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDILEY ROBERT
381KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD STANLEY DAVID
382KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOHN DANIEL
383KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID NICHOLAUS KOPWE
384KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE NDESHUMIA ALOYCE
385KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO J BUSHESHA
386KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS SILLI
387KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS RICHARD
388KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI DOMNICK
389KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER S SHAYO
390KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MUKONO
391KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANDREW BALASANI
392KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JAMES
393KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS NGETAMKALI
394KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS C CHAULA
395KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI PIUS
396KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MUSHI
397KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKO HILONGA
398KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SHIRIMA
399KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUTTU SOMBI
400KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR RAYMOND NKOSA
401KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMDEOGRATIUS M MAHEGERE
402KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMDESDERIUS D MAGOMBOLA
403KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYMDEOGRATIUS WALTER MARIKI
404KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDAH I MASANJA
405KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDISTER WILBARD MASSAWE
406KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA NEMES MINJA
407KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATHA ELFAZ
408KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIPHER MEISKONGI GODSON
409KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA M MANASE
410KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELCIE FUE
411KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA WILLSON NGEWE
412KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU E DAVID
413KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA DIDAS
414KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA TARIMO LAURENT
415KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA GODFREY
416KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MAGANGA
417KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA ANYANGO ROCHE
418KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEINOTH JUSTINE
419KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESI MUGANGA
420KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIADA WILLIAM NESTANCE
421KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA KAONEKA
422KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINEEMA A MINJA
423KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFELGASALOME E URASSA
424KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHY THOMAS
425KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI T NGOWI
426KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRASIAS ERNEST
427KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA A MAKUNDI
428KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA PETER MMBAGA
429KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA ALFRED MARANDU
430KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SHEMKAI
431KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID D BARONGO
432KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E KAWA
433KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AMIN MBAGA
434KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RWEYEMAMU RUBAZIBWA
435KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS S TEMBA
436KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS A VICENT
437KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATI EXAUDI MWAFIFI
438KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS E LYATUU
439KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS SETIEL MINJA
440KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESTON N LIPILIMA
441KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS FELICIAN
442KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH DAUDI
443KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS MUNISIMBO KIMARO
444KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON W MRAMU
445KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS FELICIAN KIMARO
446KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS J SANGAWE
447KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS PETER TEMU
448KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD N SEME
449KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO IGENGE
450KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS E SHIRIMA
451KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEARVINE E MMARI
452KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ZEBEDAYO
453KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENO M LUSANGIJA
454KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMAMBA HENRY SALALA
455KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU PETER
456KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDI SHIRIMA FAUSTIN
457KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOSEPH MLOWOLA
458KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDILITRUDA EFREM FELIX
459KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ISAYA
460KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEN RICHARD MOSHI
461KILIMANJAROS0635MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS KIWANGO MICHAEL
462KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AUGUST TEMU
463KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K CHARLES
464KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS S TAIRO
465KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS P KABELELE
466KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA ULRICK MTUI
467KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MICHAEL ALOYCE
468KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS N YORAM
469KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHARAU MICHAEL
470KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR E NYAMBO
471KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS MTUNGAKOA
472KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK ERASTUS
473KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASANJA SAMSON
474KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS U JOACHIMU
475KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS N LYATUU
476KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE F SHOO
477KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH KABWE
478KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ORGENESS MCHOME
479KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON YONNAH ZAKAYO
480KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVISON NASSON NGOY
481KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PAUL KOMBE
482KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FAUSTINE CHOTEE
483KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESIRE D RUHINDA
484KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ELISAMIA MWAFIFI
485KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER ABDUL MSUYA
486KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS DONATH MREMA
487KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIADESIA H MAIMU
488KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIANASWE ELIBARIKI
489KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA G MOSHI
490LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GERVAS MWAKIBOLWA
491LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KUGWATA
492LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EMILY NAWAB
493LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M JOSEPH
494LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MAULID BIES
495LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID Z MGANGA
496LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MGAYA
497LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RUVUGO GEORGE
498MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMDOMINIC CHRISPIN
499MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE G MAYEGA
500MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE Q LOLO
501MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS BONIPHACE
502MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ALEX WILFRED
503MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND KIHWILI
504MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA N MOSHI
505MANYARAS1093ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATUS Q GWANDU
506MANYARAS4351GENDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS P OLERINYA
507MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BENARD KAGOMA
508MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELUX DICKSON
509MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MBILINYI
510MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS K BARNABAS
511MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MWITA
512MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SABALE
513MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ MUHEWA MARTINE
514MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD A SUMARY
515MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS EUSTACK KESSY
516MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON SALAPION
517MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND JUPTER
518MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FADHILI MVUNGI
519MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO AMOS
520MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MABULA
521MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFDOROTIA H KASAIZI
522MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFELIETH DANIEL
523MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFELIS GODFREY
524MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MAULID
525MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESMON ROBNSON
526MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM ANTHONY
527MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK LUNEMYA
528MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID C MWIREGE
529MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNESTER LOMAYANI
530MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDEDAN JOSEPH KIMATH
531MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDENIS CHARLES
532MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDEOGRATIUS MAKULE
533MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDIEGO KAHUNGU RWECHUNGURA
534MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDOMINIC ISHENGOMA
535MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDOTTO MASIGANI
536MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMDAVIS MAISTORY AMOS
537MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMDENIS PETER MTAKI
538MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUTE ANDERSON
539MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVID EKSON
540MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MALYA
541MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR ELIOTH MSALILWA
542MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DANIEL MHELO
543MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SIMON KANANDA
544MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS MAYONJO
545MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS VEDASTUS
546MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEMITILIUS D LWENA
547MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIA MPONDA
548MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS A RIZIKI
549MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO M MWAIKEKE
550MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEZIRE B EVARISTE
551MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NGULO
552MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS FRANK
553MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS S SENGO
554MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MWANKUGA
555MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA AMON
556MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEKINALA M KYUSA
557MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESIA MKUMBWA
558MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABERT KIBONA DAIMON
559MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH FRANK
560MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS ENOCK
561MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS OBERT
562MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESTO CLEMENCE
563MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS OBADIA
564MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND SAMSON
565MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEFRATHA Z KRISTOS
566MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA ANDENDEKISYE
567MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RINGO
568MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS DAUD NJEMA
569MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS G CHAGODOLO
570MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KUNJUMU
571MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK BENJAMIN KYALAWA
572MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH MSAFIRI
573MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS MSOLA
574MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEWJI EMMANUEL KABUJE
575MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MJAILI
576MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDA MWASUMBI ANDALWISYE
577MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA R SABUNI
578MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON D WILLIAM
579MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENEA IDAWA
580MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ANDREW
581MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH EMANUEL
582MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH AMBILIKILE
583MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MAKISIO MNOZYA
584MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASANJA
585MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOHN
586MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR TWEVE
587MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID KAWONA STUART
588MBEYAS0471MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID K WUMBE
589MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEFELINA A KYEJO
590MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESIA J NYONDO
591MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC MKUDE JOHN
592MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAH GAVU
593MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND KITOSI
594MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKUS RAINARD MILINGA
595MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA SHITINDI
596MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID G MBILINYI
597MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GODFREY KIKALE
598MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ADAM
599MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT MNG'ONG'O
600MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON J ELISHA
601MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PIUS MBWILO
602MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K RUZIGIJA
603MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS L NZIGILWA
604MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEREVA JOHN
605MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER M CHIVINJA
606MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK BROWN
607MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MSAKI
608MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI MBOTELA
609MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS SIMON DAVID
610MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS DEOGRATIAS
611MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JAMES MASENYI
612MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS B MAMKWE
613MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS SIMFUKWE
614MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MALEKELA
615MBEYAS2341MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOLMDISMASS MALEMI MICHAEL
616MBEYAS3905UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON FERDINAND
617MBEYAS3905UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBBY EBAYOTH MALILA
618MBEYAS4236DINOBB HIGH SCHOOLFELIZA S MWAMBUDZI
619MBEYAS4803NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAH MWINUKA
620MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDAVID ROBERT MAINGU
621MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDELVINUS E MALLYA
622MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDICKSON E PALLANGYO
623MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDICKSON F ISOWE
624MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFELINEEMA ABEL NKUWI
625MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFEVERYNE MSITE
626MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMDAVID A NDIBALEMA
627MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMDENIS I NDUYE
628MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMEDGAR R ERASMUS
629MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID AMANI MONGI
630MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID HEBEL MWINUKA
631MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JULIUS KAVINDI
632MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUTASINGWA ANACRET
633MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KAFUKU
634MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO ABDALA FONGA
635MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MVUYEKULE
636MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON WILLIBERT BAHAYE
637MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC P FRANCIS
638MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUNIA MWALUKASA
639MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDFRID K MBOMBWE
640MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEORGE KIMINGO
641MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS RWECHUNGURA
642MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS SAMBALA
643MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON AJETU
644MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAR K MWALONGO
645MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDAVID LAURENT MSIGALA
646MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDEOGRATIAS I DIMOSSO
647MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDICKSON D MDEMU
648MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDISMAS D NKALYOMA
649MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFARAJA ALPHA MFAUME
650MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIIMANI KAHOLA MERICA
651MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA SHUHUDIA
652MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH KASHINDYE
653MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFEDINA C AMLIMA
654MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS PASCAL
655MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KANTABULA
656MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MARUSU ANDREW
657MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AUGUST
658MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MALAMSHA GASPAR
659MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS CHRISANT MWENDAPOLE
660MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS GORDIAN
661MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELEONORA VICENT NDOLE
662MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIESHI GILIAD
663MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFELICE ELIAS ERNEST
664MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIES D ASSERY
665MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEMETRIUS MBATINA DAUDI
666MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK NONGWA
667MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUWA SAIDY
668MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMECKSON DONASIAN KIDUNDA
669MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MPWAGE
670MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGGLUCK JOHN MAWERE
671MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID L ZABRON
672MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR KAPITA
673MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS T KIWELU
674MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELITUS KIVIKE
675MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ELIZABIHU MSUYA
676MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS D MALINDI
677MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN
678MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIBLO MWINAMA
679MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS SICHILIMA
680MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZI JAGI
681MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK JONAS
682MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD KOMBA
683MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD DANIEL MANGINARY
684MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTHO FAUSTINE NTIYAKUNZE
685MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILY E KALONGA
686MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS G NAWEKA
687MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MUGUSI
688MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISIUS TIBESIGWA
689MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MARTIN
690MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID KIULA DANIEL
691MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D MASHALA
692MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS VENANCE MATHIAS
693MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS GEOFREY
694MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS N KIBAJI
695MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS LAMSON
696MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS FAUSTINE SHIJA
697MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH LUGWISHA JUMANNE
698MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ZEPHANIA
699MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZE JUSTINE
700MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS GASTO
701MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO KITWIMA
702MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUTA YABULULU YUSUPH
703MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIPHONCE STEPHANO
704MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RIWA
705MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MARAWA WARYOBA
706MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELPHINUS BARAKA SIMON
707MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODORUS NOVATH
708MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS LUSTIKI KAHIGI
709MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS DAUD
710MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MASALA
711MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS COSMAS MUSSA
712MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JAPAN MASINDE
713MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIRI FARAH AHMED
714MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ITEMBE
715MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JORAM
716MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NYANGASI
717MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANTONY BOBEWE
718MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ERNEST MOLLEL
719MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDA KUBELA
720MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD LAURENT
721MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD BUSANYA MAJANI
722MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS RONWARD
723MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO JOSEPH
724MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFECKLIA JOHN MAZENGO
725MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDASTELLA A WILSON
726MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA BENNET
727MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA JACOB KISANDU
728MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITRUDA F DAMAS
729MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIPENDO JULIUS LYANGA
730MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA M DAUD
731MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA CHENGE
732MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MANYAMA
733MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA EVARIST MAKOYE
734MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITH ELISHA
735MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA JOSEPH
736MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA R NKYA
737MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI BARAKAELI MINJA
738MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIHAIKA BARIKIEL SAM
739MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH BRAYSON
740MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH IVOR
741MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH JUMANNE
742MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFELIZABETH ELIAS
743MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFECLAT J MASWI
744MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA EMMANUEL
745MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER YUMLINZI
746MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS CHARLES
747MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDA MARTIN LONGOI
748MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA KIMATA
749MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH BAYONA
750MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS BALLA
751MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS NELBART MWASOTE
752MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZI MBILIZI
753MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS CHAMHENYA LEONARD
754MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MAMBUYA
755MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS CONSTANTINE
756MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD JULIUS
757MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO HERMAN
758MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ZABONA
759MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MASHINJI RAPHAEL
760MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS B KAVUGUSHI
761MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS EDWARD NZIGILWA
762MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA JUMA
763MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGLA SOSPETER
764MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KOKUSIMA EZRON
765MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SYLIVESTER
766MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PAULIN SAFARI
767MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS NKARAGE
768MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K OMARA
769MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS VENUS
770MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JOSHUA KITATUNG'WA
771MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEREK JOSHUA KITATUNG'WA
772MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MAYENGELA JOHN
773MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MAYOGOMA MAGEME
774MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA FRANCIS TIMBA
775MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATUS MWAKATWILA BRYSON
776MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATA A MOLLEL
777MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS AMOS
778NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS MROSSO KADO
779NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS TWABEGI
780NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS PHILBERT
781NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER JANELO
782NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBERTI N MOMOY
783NJOMBES0271MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIKA MAJUTO
784NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDA M MGOGO
785NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BONIFASI HAULE
786NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATH ALFRED
787NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAS E ZIBWE
788NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAMANI SIFAEL
789PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID B MBATA
790PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JULIUS
791PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS MACHUMU
792PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS ESSAU KOMBA
793PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS R MSELE
794PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR ZIMBA
795PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MICHAEL
796PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RWEZAURA
797PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E URASSA
798PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO MWANSANGA
799PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS BUGERAHA
800PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KASAMBO
801PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESDERY MUTABAZI DAMAS
802PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDINOVIOUS MSIGALA
803PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK KOMBA
804PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC WILBROD
805PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUWA SAID MSINGWA
806PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIWANGU H MACHA
807PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID URIO
808PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID IAN MATIRI
809PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS DAVID MWANGANDA
810PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT JOSEPH SHAURI
811PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT WILBARD SHIRIMA
812PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KAALE
813PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM MWENDA
814PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIWANI B DIWANI
815PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDBILY ELLY
816PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA F TARIMO
817PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA NDESILE
818PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA EMMANUEL KALINGA
819PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIKAILA ELIBARIKI ISSA
820PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E LISSU
821PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE CORNELY LYAMUYA
822PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS B JULIAN
823PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MOLLEL NELSON
824PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JOEL EMMANUEL
825PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK MARKO KIHIYO
826PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD KASUBI MELEKA
827PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUNSTAN ALEXANDER MASASI
828PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR C NGAJIMALA
829PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON BWENGE
830PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANDREW NDALI
831PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E KIHAKA
832PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KALYEGE
833PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS LUSATO
834PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIRI MNZAVA
835PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MAGIGE
836PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO NZUMBI
837PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAELY R PAULA
838PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOHN
839PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MBETI
840PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK JASTIN
841PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER EDMUND
842PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEARSON NASARY
843PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT J MASSAWE
844PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID REVOCATUS BAKARAZYA
845PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE CLEOPHACE
846PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KIZITO CHINYALA
847PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DEUS KYOBYA
848PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS CHRISTOPHER DAMAS
849PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON GORDIAN
850PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ISANGI WILLIAM
851PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK CHARLES NYATO
852PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK HENRY KIIZA
853PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MIHAYO
854PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EDWARD
855PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA T NYAMHANGA
856PWANIS1450EFATHA SEMINARYMDAVIS NICHOLAUS RYOBA
857PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFECLINE E MARO
858PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNAKOKU G RUTAINDURWA
859PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFELITHA RAYMOND KIULA
860PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELIBARIKI LAIZER
861PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID NGEREJA MANYAMA
862PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELSON D KASHABANO
863PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK MICHAEL MACHANGO
864PWANIS3881AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND JACOB KINABO
865PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMDAVID GEOFREY MWAISWAGA
866PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMDENNIS PASCHAL
867RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS P SANGA
868RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA JOHN
869RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS CHAMBIKA
870RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND ERICK KALENDA
871RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MALIDADI
872RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EPHRAIM
873RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDA G KAMWELA
874RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA CHANGASONI
875RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DAVID NYAVANGA
876RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JUMA
877RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS NDOMBA
878RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON FUMBUKA
879RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICTO LEO MSANGA
880RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK JOHN MDEMU
881RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MECKY
882RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO YAHYA
883RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEI ESCO
884RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KIBONA
885RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS STEVEN MBUNGA
886RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO AMON
887RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS OSWARD
888RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREA MAHUNDI
889RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MICHAEL KILAGA
890RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICUS E KAPINGA
891RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEHARD GEROLD KALENYULA
892RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBIAT NOTKEL
893RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBINEZA CHRISTOPHER LUVINGA
894RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR HAMISI
895RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDISA NOBERT
896RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICH G LUKA
897RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE CASTORY KANGUSI
898RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFEDITHA KAPINGA
899RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID LEONARD NYAMBA
900RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SABAI MUSSA
901RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELEBIA SINGOLILE
902RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS RAINARD MIGOHA
903RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA B MGANWA
904RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS A NDUNGURU
905RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK E KALINGA
906RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER MAHALI
907RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS M SANGA
908SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SHIMBA MSWAHILI
909SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JUMANNE
910SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK N PAUL
911SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON PHINIAS MAGAFU
912SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ABEID
913SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER KULWA MTATUZI
914SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ACHILLES
915SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ISACK
916SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO HAMAD
917SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA THEOPHIL
918SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINESTA INYASI PASIANI
919SIMIYUS0439BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASHALA NZUMBI
920SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS EZEKIEL
921SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JOHN MASINA
922SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JULIUS BAYO
923SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR F KAZIMIRY
924SIMIYUS3886SIMBA WA YUDAMDOTTO LAZARO MADATA
925SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID VERUS
926SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M KAZI
927SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUSWEKA JOSIAH
928SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS JOHN NYABANGE
929SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KINOJA CHARLES
930SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS DANIEL
931SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS MASINDE CHAMBA
932SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JARED
933SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS W PAUL
934SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON DAGOBERT KAGIRWA
935SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD CHARLES
936SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEKINALA KENNEDY MWAIJENGO
937SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH JEREMIA
938SINGIDAS0607LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC THOMAS
939SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS CHARLES KANYENYE
940SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON R SHOO
941SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MORIS KIBHULI
942SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONDABO ELIAS AHUNGU
943SINGIDAS1032ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREA PASCHAL
944TABORAS0111ITAGA SEMINARYMDOMINIC GEREON CHALE
945TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO PASKALI
946TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMISIO ANTONY
947TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMITIUS KATATWILE
948TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDWASHI BASU
949TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDDIE M GWAHISA
950TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENATUS DOMINICK
951TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MUMWI
952TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS L MADUHU
953TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MEDARD MNANKA
954TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESMOND MGYABUSO KATUNZI
955TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON GILBERT
956TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBERT STANSLAUS KIHAMA
957TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA SAULO
958TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAS JOHN
959TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO DOMINA JACOB
960TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA LUSATO ELIAS
961TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA CYPRIAN
962TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA CHARLES MUKIBASI
963TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICIA FERDINAND GABO
964TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH CONSTANTINE
965TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ABRAHAMU
966TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MASINDE
967TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUVUGO
968TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN
969TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO IDRISA
970TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EVOD SWAI
971TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDSON A RINGO
972TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS DIDAS
973TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C KILENZA
974TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MACHUPA JAPHET
975TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESDERY BHEGGA
976TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MARTINE
977TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON BRIGHTON
978TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREW KADELE
979TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ELIZEUS RUTHA
980TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC IDD MBAGA
981TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATI TARIMO JAMES
982TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS GASPER
983TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EMANUEL SHAYO
984TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK C MKAMBA
985TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILI MTATIRO MAGWANYI
986TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND BIGILIMANA BHALIJUYE
987TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH HEZEKIA
988TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFEDITH A LASWAI
989TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFEILEEN P MWAKATOBE
990TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JAMES MAWANGA
991TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO BOSCO KINYAGA
992TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MASSAWE AUGUST
993TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD S TARIMO
994TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M ELIAS
995TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EXAUD MUSHI
996TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON NYANDURU DAO
997TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SILAS
998TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS ELPID SHINE
999TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIGIA K KOMBA
1000TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMDOMINIC SHIJA

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MLALE - SONGEA

Written by

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MLALE - SONGEA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFANI JUMA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS ISHENGOMA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT F MWANYILA
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS STEVEN
5ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMLEODGARD T MUNISHI
6ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMLEONARD PETER MWACHA
7ARUSHAS0198AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMLAZARO SAMWEL NALINGIGWA
8ARUSHAS0246MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHFMAGDALENA ISDORI
9ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIYUNGI IBRAHIM KAZEMBE
10ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU JOHN KWEKA
11ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUMOIN S OLOINYO
12ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT ALOYCE
13ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY L LEMA
14ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMISI R OMARY
15ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDOSISAMAKA MARAMOJA
16ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILEBELOKILEBELO LUPEMBA
17ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONRAD A OGINGA
18ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWAMALIMA SIMON
19ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT B SULLEY
20ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT N MANGA
21ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ATHUMANI
22ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMAYANIMETALAMI LOSHILARY
23ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMBRICEKISIVAN SARAVO
24ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOARD NJUGU
25ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD A LYIMO
26ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SHIJA
27ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J SULLE
28ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONCE Y GITING
29ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONIDAS MOMBURI
30ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIASI SIRIAGI
31ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUSEDWIN BUKURU
32ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOWASSA SIRONGA SOKOOI
33ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS D OLOBIIS
34ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY JOSEPH MARCO
35ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIRAI M SIRIA
36ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J LUMWE
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVOCATUS KIBAKI
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTHA G NDOOKI
39ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDUSA MIHAYO
40ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA MARES EDMUND
41ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KILIANI MZOVU
42ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGAZO A LUGAZO
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS MASSAWE FRANCE
44ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO N MELLIYO
45ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOEWO N TENGES
46ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DOHHO KWINTINI
47ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M ANDREA
48ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEBANGUTI LEKITONY
49ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBO ATHUMANI
50ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE T WILBARD
51ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J GERVAS
52ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANI DAVID MENDA
53ARUSHAS1098MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS LWENTEME
54ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARABI ARABI NYAMBI
55ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHUZAIF MURISHID
56ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK KULWA MSEMAKWELI
57ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD YONA
58ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOISHIYE L KISSILA
59ARUSHAS1822ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J LEMELO
60ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFLYDIA HANSEL LOBO
61ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSERIAN L MOLLEL
62ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA GAUDENCE
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY REONALD FABIAN
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATIBU MUSSA KHATIBU
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBWANA I CHIBWANA
66DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWIYUKWA SUGA
67DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI G WARYOBA
68DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE SALVATORY TARIMO
69DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGISTONE DONALD MWAKAMELE
70DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS NICAS
71DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DAMAS
72DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MASHOLA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY SESTON LUNDALUNDA
74DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUNGA W TEBE
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA NSULWA
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILABULI FAUSTINE
77DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMANYA PAULO
78DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON KAJANGE
79DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESTER WILLIAM SAGAWALA
80DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS F NJUU
81DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY VALENTINE LYIMO
82DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSUBILO BATHOLOMEW MWANGUNGA
83DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA GABRIEL MATHIAS
84DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY G MPONDA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LIBERATI DAMIANI
86DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS TARIMO
87DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEYE MUSSA LUGEYE
88DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBLA MANDE SHABAN
89DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORDRICK ALOYCE KAHINGA
90DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIMU S OMARI
91DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRACK ROBERT
92DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAINI ALLY
93DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUDANUS D MAJANI
94DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESELE K MAKOLE
95DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJAZI MADULU
96DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GERVAS
97DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS STEPHANO
98DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRICK MNOLELA
99DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONYORI L MENGARANA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M PAUL
101DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO D MWANDAMBO
102DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU GHANIM
103DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS NURUH MSANGI
104DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MUGIZI MORRIS
105DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS MAXIMILLIAN KAVIRA
106DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN GEORGE
107DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA LUCIUS HALLA
108DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KOWERO
109DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WIGELWA BONIPHACE
110DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINDA ROTARIUS
111DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI BURTON MSEMWA
112DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE RAPHAEL LYIMO
113DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA FRED
114DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA NJENGE
115DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORDI ALOYCE VALENTIN
116DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMKING GODFREY MATERU
117DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOHN MAPUNDA
118DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY JAMES
119DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAADA W MOSHI
120DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA A MUSHI
121DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMKHALID RAMADHANI AUSI
122DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLAMECK F MGIMWA
123DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLEONARD VICENT JOSEPH
124DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLINUS BENEDICT
125DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLISBONY GWANKO JOHN
126DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLOUIS GEORGE
127DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLUCAS D MAKENA
128DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY ABNEL MBALA
129DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI HASSANI
130DAR ES SALAAMS1072KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIANI K NYONI
131DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIPWATE SIMWANZA
132DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATWABI MOHAMED AKILI
133DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDANA THOMAS
134DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS EDWARD
135DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHILAA EMMANUEL SAIGURAN
136DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA STEPHEN MKUMBO
137DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLABAN EPHRAIM
138DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY B MATERU
139DAR ES SALAAMS1888PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MESHACK
140DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE OLUOCH
141DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E ABEL
142DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSUBILO HOSSEANA
143DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATIBU WAZIRI MAGAYUKA
144DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI MTANI
145DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISSINGER ROMANUS NGW'AVI
146DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAVIAN LAURENCE WANJARA
147DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ISRAEL MSHANA
148DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONE ISHENGOMA
149DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS WANJARA MASATU
150DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBANGO C KITWANGA
151DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA FREDRICK MUNG'ONG'O
152DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN AMANI MWAMTOBE
153DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HAFIDH KHALID
154DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHUNGO MWEDADI NGOMA
155DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILUMA SWEKE
156DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY GODFREY CHEZUE
157DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHENGU SIMON
158DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKITINYA D MBEKE
159DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS K RUSAHO
160DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JAPHET
161DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NDEKI JOHN
162DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS RAPHAEL NKUNGUGU
163DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PATRICK
164DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN P BENEDICT
165DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMLUCAS RAYMOND TAIRO
166DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFLYDIA OBEDI LAIZER
167DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY A TARIMO
168DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA D ACKLEY
169DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU AMRI
170DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADINA WEGESA ABDULY
171DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESHA NAFTALI PANDAKILIMA
172DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA GERALD
173DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HASSAN WAZIRI
174DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIONDO R JUMANNE
175DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA M TUNGARAZA
176DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA WAZIRI NGWEMBE
177DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JACOB MATONYA
178DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD K MKUMBWA
179DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD RAUSTIN KAMILI
180DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MACHANYA JOSEPH
181DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAPALWA PAUL
182DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KULOLA CHARLES
183DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD D AKONAAY
184DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIGWA SHIGANGA
185DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAIMBO
186DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BONIFACE GHULA
187GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGE MARO MICHAEL
188GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINAMA H MUSA
189GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONGWA NJILE
190GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PEMBENI
191GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWASA NGAMILA JUMA
192GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK J TUNYA
193GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SIMON
194GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD PIUD
195GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE LAULIAN
196GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KISIRI
197GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BWIRE
198GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDULA PAUL
199GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIAN H KUAMBIANA
200GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBE EMMANUEL
201GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN JOHN NZWENGE
202GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BARAKA FAUSTINE
203GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD Z KATEMI
204GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMITU NDIRANGO
205GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTH SHAMLIGA
206GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MASALU
207GEITAS0752RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDELA EMANUEL
208GEITAS0752RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY J NYAMABWA
209GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGI HASSAN
210GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN KAZUNGU FIKIRI
211GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS MASURULI MASURULI
212IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIMALIO HAULE
213IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISPA SILVESTA MKONGE
214IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRA SHABANI
215IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MOTELA
216IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMBERT NANDI
217IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK HERMAN NTAHONDI
218IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENTI KAIZILEGE
219IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENTI NTUNGU MILINDI
220IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOI SANGA
221IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ROBERT
222IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS P MWAIPYANA
223IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGAILA NKWABI
224IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMKEVIN C MWIHAVA
225IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMLAURENT JOSEPH TEMANYA
226IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMLEONCE KWILINGA
227IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN SHAMS AHMED
228IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEKINYI MENG'ORU LOSIOKI
229IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD G LANGASAN
230IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID JUMA HASSAN
231IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIDI RAMADHANI
232IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILLA GAYA
233IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKLAUS MWAMASAGE
234IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK RASHID KILEMWA
235IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT RICHARD BOAY
236IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE MASUNGA MARTIN
237IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD BLASS
238IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ELIVASCO LYATUU
239IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS NDESHUMIA ALOYCE
240IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOVY ROBERT
241IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KOMBOLA
242IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA DIDASY
243IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY S MSIGWA
244IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIANA A NYAMBO
245IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA JONAS
246IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE SAMWEL
247IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M CLEMENCE
248IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KAMAGHE
249IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY ELIGI MRAMBA
250IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY F MLOLA
251IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KELVIN KAHWILI
252IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA M MASONDA
253IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY EZEKIEL MBONILE
254IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA SOSPETER
255IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA KILUMILE
256IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO S OSWARD
257IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEY D MWAKASITA
258IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS SAMWEL
259IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU JOHN SIAME
260IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISAILO MATEI
261IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA AMINI
262IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAITON T SIMIKA
263IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASCO P MAGAVILO
264IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVI J LALIKA
265IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE J KIMYANGAMBOSO
266IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KANSAPA
267IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE IGNAS
268IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMKIIZA BENWA PROSPER
269IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMLANDU BUNDALA
270IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLABAN Y MSUNGU
271IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE SIMON MBUNGU
272KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGALU KIBISHI
273KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISABA SINGU MAKUNZA
274KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA KAZUNGU AMOS
275KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MADENI NICHOLOUS
276KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA EDWARD
277KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK DEOMEDES
278KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT ROBERT
279KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD DEUS
280KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD KABULU
281KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MICHAEL
282KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SYLIDION
283KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NGWEBEYA JOSEPH
284KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS GOSBERT
285KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBINZA LUHAGA
286KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS COSMAS
287KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAPESA MUSSA
288KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHASON ELISHA KELEBESHA
289KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA LUSERO JANUARY
290KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS GELAUSON
291KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS SALAPION
292KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK JUMANNE
293KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO FELICIAN
294KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVINUS ROMWAD
295KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU MALEGI
296KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU SOKONI
297KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS FAUSTINE
298KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS THEODORY
299KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBERT R JULIUS
300KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCHIUS MUTAYOBA
301KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYERI KISANGURE
302KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURUCHUMILA MALIMA
303KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK M LUCAS
304KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT OTULO ZACHARIA
305KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MASANJA
306KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD WALWA ERNEST
307KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS G SOSTENES
308KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MWEMEZI BENIGNUS
309KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MWITA
310KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MAGAYANE
311KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MAFWIMBO CHARLES
312KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAJIUS LONGINO
313KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINGSTONE WISTON KAHUMUZA
314KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULAISHI SIRAJI
315KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILEKA MASONGANYA MKENGELA
316KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MARCIALE
317KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK METHOD
318KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ERNEST
319KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARID MUSTAFA
320KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAGO MCHELE
321KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORD KAROLI
322KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEYA AGUSTINE LAMECK
323KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUTON JONAS
324KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONIDAS ANDREW
325KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS MATHIAS
326KAGERAS0841HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIN NELSON
327KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILASA MAGIDA
328KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISENGO OBINDA
329KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS ALBINUS
330KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JORAM
331KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KAHESI
332KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA PAULO
333KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY CHIPETA
334KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU HEMEDY
335KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA L KANYENYE
336KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYIDIA JAILOS
337KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA YANGA
338KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS SIMTOWE
339KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ISRAEL
340KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WITONDE CHARLES
341KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIDA ULANDA
342KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHAS M WILLIAM
343KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA H SHABAN
344KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAGONGO POLINI
345KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BULUGUTA
346KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MICHAEL KABULA
347KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWALU MBILIZI
348KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS LADSLAUS
349KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS EDWARD
350KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILASA NSALAMBA
351KIGOMAS4862GOMBE HIGH SCHOOLMLAURENT MICHAEL BIBUKA
352KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULEBELWA LAURENT
353KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA LUGWISHA
354KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAAKAKWA ATUMA
355KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS BERTEM MUNISHI
356KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT JOSEPH
357KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KASIANI MKULUNGWA
358KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN ZACHARIA
359KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRANCE MASSANJA
360KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO M MWENURA
361KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARD NZINYANGWA MWETA
362KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD M KADEGE
363KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMITU ODUPORI
364KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONYORI M MING'ATI
365KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOYANI KISULA
366KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBELI HENRY KUDATA
367KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMA HAMIS
368KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS A MLIMIRA
369KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAIS J MEORY
370KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT F PASCHAL
371KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMBRIS LOTTA
372KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENGAI S JOSEPH
373KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NYIGO
374KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SAFARI
375KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD PHILIPO KABELELE
376KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVISON HAROLD EDWARD
377KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVIN K CALIST
378KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRIGAS CHRISTOPHER KIRIA
379KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRANGA MWIRU KIRANGA
380KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUZENZA C JANDIKA
381KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MICHAEL KIRIA
382KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS LANGEI SALONI MOLLEL
383KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNYROGERS BILLY
384KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIANDIKO A MSHANA
385KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBUGA PHOCUS SAMSONI
386KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINYORI MEMKINI
387KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIREMA MWARABU SENKORO
388KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRINGO M KISARWA
389KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSA D MCHAINA
390KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK STOWARD
391KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK BAUSEN NYANGE
392KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI YALEDI
393KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENT KAYAYA BONIPHACE
394KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEON ERASMI
395KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NDEKELO
396KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GODWIN SAWALA
397KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MANYILIZU NYANDA
398KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS N MIGERA
399KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANI J QUINTINI
400KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGIGA MIRAJI
401KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULIGI ELIYA SANG'UDI
402KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SABO
403KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SINDA
404KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS OSCAR
405KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVASON ATHANAEL
406KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYANI LETAYO MOLLEL
407KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSIMU SAMWEL LAIZER
408KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ISAYA CHATAWE
409KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN J CACIAN
410KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKYSON BYOMUTONZI
411KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUNGULO MASASI
412KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMLAURANCE FRANCIS MUSHI
413KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMLEONI J MWARIA
414KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS S MULABI
415KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY D MASUNGA
416KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOSEPH MAZIKU
417KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS N KAALE
418KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA FRANSIS
419KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA DASTAN SALEMA
420KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MBOKIGWE
421KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY SAMSON BIHENDWA
422KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY E MARIKI
423KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKMARIO V KASIAN
424KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIANGA O JUSTINE
425KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS M CHARLES
426KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUGANO A MTAWA
427KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JAMES MALLYA
428KILIMANJAROS0483SAME SEMINARYFLUCIA STANLEY MWENDE
429KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA K KALULU
430KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURAMBE MOTO
431KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD RAPHAEL MOLLEL
432KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SHEKA JUSTINE
433KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORDVICK NDESHILIYO GODLUCK
434KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GAUDENCE TEMU
435KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN DASTAN SALEMA
436KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY A EMILY
437KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MATHEW SHEWIYO
438KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO OBEID
439KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WASWARD MAPANDE
440KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA A SAMBA
441KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE C SEBARUA
442KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENGA NKWABI
443KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MWAKIBETE
444KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGADI MLANG'A GIDO
445KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN COSMAS
446KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS GEORGE
447KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN M BOMBO
448KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA PETER
449KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY EMMANUEL MSHANA
450KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHA JOSHUA
451KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINANA CHARLES
452KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA WILLIAM ENOCK
453KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS KENYATTA
454KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODUVO MOLLEL SAITOTI
455KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY GASPER KAVISHE
456KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA URASSA BERNARD
457KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACRINA A KIMARIO
458KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSI BENEDICT
459KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONO ROBERT NAFTALI
460KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBO ABDALAH MVUNGI
461KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD JAMES MBOYA
462KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK MARTINI MURRAY
463KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDWING F SHAYO
464KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYONGON PUSINDAWA LUKUMAY
465KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINI SEPTIN FURAHA
466KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOBULU SAIGILU WAVISON
467KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYAN L NGOTEE
468KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOVELAND TOWO
469KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E MOLLEL
470KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA C URASSA
471KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA TIPRICE EMILLI
472KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCYLOVENESS AVITI MARO
473KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUDWINA MOSHA
474KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUJAINA ALLY GHARIB
475KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSILA BAHATI P MAUKI
476KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKTILDA EDWARD MUTEMBEI
477KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSCA VALERIAN LELLO
478KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN SILAS KINGU
479KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY ALBERT MNENEY
480LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO THOBIAS
481LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO A KAMENDU
482LINDIS0726MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT T LAURENT
483LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLILIBE OMARY
484MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMLIVIN M MOSHILI
485MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA N DAUDI
486MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA MUSHI ANDREA
487MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY JACKOB SALLA
488MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY S UTENGA
489MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDO OMARI SULTAN
490MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS PHOCUS CELESTINE
491MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KAREGA
492MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO VITALIS
493MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIAJI D ALLY
494MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBAGA MHANGILWA JUMA
495MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KARASINGA KONKI
496MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULOLA KAFUNZO KAHINDI
497MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURWA KIBUNDA
498MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT MASANJA
499MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PETER
500MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTHA CHUMALI MOIKAN
501MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLUCY MANYAMA
502MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLUCY WAMBURA JOSEPHAT
503MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KEYA RAMADHAN
504MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBOHI J MSERETI
505MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHIMA I KICHIMA
506MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGOMBE S MKIZA
507MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIIZA HAMIS
508MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLALASHE SINDIYO MELOO
509MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MAYELA
510MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MASHENENE BUGANDA
511MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JULIUS NG'HWAJE
512MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEKOKO L MUNGASI
513MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS VALENTINO NZEMA
514MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE M LAIZER
515MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BONIPHACE KASHOLOLO
516MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFULWAMBOGO LUMBIKIZE
517MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUTA ENOS MASHAURI
518MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISIRI PAUL
519MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY L JOHN
520MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA AUGUST TEMU
521MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J JAMES
522MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMKULWA SAGUDA
523MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLAURENT B JOSEPH
524MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLUCAS JACOB
525MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLUCAS MAFURU
526MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWAKAMBINDA
527MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTA SANGA
528MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L MTOVE
529MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID ISMAIL SAID
530MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAISON ANTHON MWILAPWA
531MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLANGSON LAMSON NYONDO
532MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT T KAYOMBO
533MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZAKI ABELY
534MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWANJOWE
535MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMU MSESA
536MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD V KAPELA
537MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORD CHRISTOPHER
538MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS MWANISENGA
539MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOAN PAUTANI MWASHILINDI
540MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORENCE A SONGA
541MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MWILWA
542MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON MWAKIBINGA
543MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO EPHRAIM
544MBEYAS0179ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZIMLADISLAUS ANTHONY NDILLAH
545MBEYAS0179ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZIMLEOPORD CHRISTANDUS MIKAO
546MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA SADIKIEL
547MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MWALONGO
548MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY O NJENGA
549MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU ISRAEL KYANDO
550MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA EPIMACK KESSY
551MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA D MWAIPOPO
552MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE CHELELO
553MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS LWITIKO
554MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY NZUNDA
555MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MRISHO
556MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISEN V KONGA
557MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS PASKAL
558MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMSON NJOLE
559MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD S CHALE
560MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLETAS CLAVERY
561MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS BRAYAN KISOLI
562MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS R MWAIPOPO
563MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTH MADAUDA
564MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS STANLEY KISIMA
565MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS RICHARD
566MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSAYO MWAMPAMBA MITISON
567MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA LAURENT
568MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MALIMO
569MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHASSIM SULEIMAN
570MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO LEONARD
571MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENATUS J MWANITEGA
572MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO VENANCE
573MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KUSONGWA SPEEDWELL
574MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOLENCE SAUL
575MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA WEMA BURA
576MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO HOSEA
577MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONDAGA KYANDO
578MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOSEPH MWANSULE
579MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOZINA KAYUNI
580MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY FRANK
581MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SIWAYA
582MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA GILBERT
583MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORINTO E KALINGA
584MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MGANWA
585MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD C MBONDE
586MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOCK FEDINARND MKUNE
587MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY GIDEON
588MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MFUNGATI
589MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L LANDULILA
590MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT BONIFACE BEMBELEZA
591MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA HAULE
592MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO H GODA
593MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA EDWARD MAHUVE
594MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO AULELIUS KAPANGA
595MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS L RWEHUMBIZA
596MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY M RUMOLI
597MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONSTATINO BEN
598MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE RWEGOSHORA
599MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT LIGONILE
600MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEO MPANGALA
601MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD GASPER MTUI
602MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIGIUS MBELEKETE
603MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS LEON MROSSO
604MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHILUNYE JAMES
605MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA MSOMBA
606MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTI ABRAHAM SHEMPEMBA
607MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MALLEY KAROLI
608MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU O KIMWENDO
609MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA ROCKY
610MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMEKI KIONDO MBONEA
611MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT LAURENT MBEYA
612MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEDDY CHUNGU
613MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMLAITON MWAZEMBE YOHANA
614MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT C MGAYA
615MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINGSON PICKLOSI MSHANI
616MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK LAULIAN KISINDA
617MBEYAS2341MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOLMLIBERY CHAMBO
618MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA PHILOTEUS UHWELO
619MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKEVIN DOMINIC PALLANGYO
620MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMLOUIS AQUILINE
621MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIMU RAJABU
622MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JULIUS BONDE
623MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MARCO
624MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN AVENUS
625MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANDU Y MANDAGO
626MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMALILA PROTASE
627MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGER R SIRIWA
628MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD R KATUNZI
629MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK GASPER MASSAWE
630MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA JOHN
631MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSAJO SHITINDI
632MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS NCHIMBI
633MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KIWIA
634MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU MUSSA
635MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCASI MHINA
636MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MABIYE
637MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA WAREE
638MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADIAN J MWARABU
639MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY MSUYA STEPHANO
640MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY PETER MAZENGO
641MOROGOROS0716MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISTOMUS KILAPILA
642MOROGOROS0716MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK R KACHENGA
643MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMUNYAKI GABRIEL OLE-LOIBANGU
644MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA PAUL BIA
645MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESTA G SANGO
646MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA OMARY NGUYA
647MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDO S LAMBA
648MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT GEORGE MPANGALA
649MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY M PETER
650MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESI SWALEHE
651MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA S JACOB
652MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MAGANGA
653MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEORNARD MWINUKA
654MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NGODA
655MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY THADEI MSANGA
656MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SAID
657MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS MOHAMMED
658MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOROTO MAGAMBO
659MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAXFORD DANIEL MBESA
660MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SANGA
661MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO S MOLELL
662MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARDO MARTIN WIMBE
663MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS AMBROCE
664MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO LUFUMBI MWAIPOPO
665MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONGO TITUS KANIKI
666MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILUPI CHRISTOPHER ISSAC
667MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIURE TWABASI MCHOMVU
668MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOCHA JOSEPH
669MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHIRO KUJU ALBETAN
670MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEYA KEYA JUMA
671MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA THOMAS
672MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA EMMANUEL KATWIGA
673MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MAGANYA
674MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MWESIGA
675MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK PETRO GWOMA
676MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT AMBROS MGANGA
677MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT MICHAEL LUCAS
678MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN PETER
679MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SOMEKE
680MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MACHELA
681MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERIUS ANASTAZI
682MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MWEMEZI
683MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS MTOKA
684MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DAUD
685MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOSEPH MAKUNI
686MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO LUFUNGA
687MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMLIBERATUS S KAHERE
688MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA KASSIMU TWAHA
689MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI SWABURI
690MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONGO MANJERENGA
691MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIUTA KODECTOR
692MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOLOMBI SAMBO
693MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA KULWA ELIAS
694MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUYI LUSHU BUSUMADILU
695MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS SILVERY GHAMBAYA
696MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK WILSON MPOYO
697MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KUBONA NDONJE
698MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO D MICHAEL
699MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENIHANI JOHN
700MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MWENGE
701MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD D MUGUSI
702MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONATUS CHARLES
703MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONCE KASHAGATE
704MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVI A JOHN
705MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINDA CHARLES
706MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS PAUL HOZA
707MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS
708MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA THOMAS
709MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY FESTO METHUSELA
710MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J MTANI
711MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAARUSY YAHAYA
712MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKLINA GERALD
713MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA GABRIELI TARIMO
714MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS NAKIETE MFANGA
715MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PATRICK MUSHI
716MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY NDUGULILE
717MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY D MEFURDA
718MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAEZE MOHAMED
719MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE C MGANGA
720MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCKY EUNICE MICHAEL
721MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY P KIBIBA
722MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADETE FELIX MABULA
723MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS YASSIN KHAMIS
724MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHERE MATIKU CHACHA
725MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON TUNGARAZA
726MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD EVARIST
727MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS SANDU
728MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KILOMO
729MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WILLIUM
730MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY F BISETSA
731MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGIKO ELIAS
732MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADUL GAJENDRA SINGH
733MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA CHUWA
734MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA FAUSTINE STANSLAUS
735MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK CANANDA TIBA
736MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BUNANGO LUSANIKA
737MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MPONI
738MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA DEOGRATIUS DOLLAR
739MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS PETER
740MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE MAARIFA BATAWE
741MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GAUDENCE MBOYA
742MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGHAILA CHRISTOPHER
743MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUYELA MACHUNGWA
744MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMBO SALUM
745MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK EMMANUEL
746MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWISON PETER SHINGWA
747MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ANDREW PAUL
748MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAKAGA RUZANGI
749MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE JOHN
750MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LUHAGA
751MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA ALPHONCE MASANJA
752MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA PETER
753MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA ONGALA MAHENE
754MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRAMA THEOBARD THEONEST
755MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYERI WEREMA
756MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSIGWA MASULENDE MAKOYE
757MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JOSEPH MAHUCHA
758MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA LYATO
759MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN CELESTINE
760MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY PATRICK MAZIKU
761MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO HAMISI
762MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NDAGA MALAGU
763MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACRINA MAXWELL MABRUK
764MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIMU KULWA KILIMU
765MWANZAS1665NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN MSHUMBA KHALFAN
766NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISOWANI WEREMA
767NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK HENRY KALINGA
768NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO LAZARO MHEPELA
769NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BASELEGHE
770NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRICK NOAH MOLLEL
771NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS
772NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS AMBROSS MNYANDWA
773NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON V MWASHALA
774NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ESOMU
775NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMLAMECK M KADUMA
776NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMLEONARD FRANCIS MULUNGU
777NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMLUDOVICK L MSEMWA
778NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU T RUHETA
779NJOMBES0431MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JAMES MAPUNDA
780NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK YESSE MGONJA
781NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIKI KAMBAKOZI MSIGWA
782NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASCO LUCAS MDINDIKASI
783NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLMLUCKSON BAPTISTA FIHAVANGO
784PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKERRY MGOSI
785PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBHULI MWITA
786PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA FAUSTINE
787PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS LEON MAZIGO
788PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO KYOMO
789PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHAS MAHENGE
790PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHAMO LAZARO GALANI
791PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA COSMAS
792PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA ELIA MUNGWIRA
793PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS MARCHELLO MBUNJU
794PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAULENT J MKONONGO
795PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ASANTEEL MCHAU
796PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LEONATH NDAUKA
797PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS JACOB
798PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MROPE
799PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS ANTHONY
800PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCA GODSON MAKUNDI
801PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS CHARLES
802PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ELINEEMA
803PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKMAN HAMADI ALLY
804PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDGER GERVAS
805PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK ISACK
806PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY YUSTINE BALUHYA
807PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIWENGE G KIWENGE
808PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIZITO DAUD MPANGALA
809PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK GASPER DOTTO
810PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZAKI MBEGU
811PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SALVATORY
812PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIFE DAUDI MABULA
813PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KASTORY
814PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E KISSOKA
815PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADINA MABULA
816PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA HERMAN GODA
817PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN T NGAYA
818PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SADIKI
819PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAHUYEMBA
820PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURWA A RUBOHA
821PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JULIANO
822PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHARLES MWENESI
823PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS ANTHONY
824PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLISTON NEBIOTH KAUKU
825PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBUKU APOLINARY
826PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIUS JOHN KOMBA
827PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKETON ERNEST NG'UMBI
828PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SUDDY
829PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PETER MUSHI
830PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO WILLIAM NYALUSI
831PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHEDIEL MBONEA
832PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOSEPH SEVERINE
833PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK JOHN
834PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS M LUDONYE
835PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN SHABANI SULTANI
836PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWAKYUSA
837PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMMY HESLONE
838PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYANI M MPUNGU
839PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS JOHN MWAYA
840PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS PANGANI
841PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WILLIAM MANYAMA
842PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUTUKELA MWANYIKA
843PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLWISE KALIST SIMON
844PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKLINA WILLIAM MANYAMA
845PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOHN
846PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA LABANI
847PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SHEDRACK MBWILO
848PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN SUMAYI
849PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN CLAUDIAN KAJUNA
850PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO FELLOWES MWAISELA
851PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMKHAMIS A RASHID
852PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMKOBA SALUM
853RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHADJI EDSON
854RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASTON SIMON
855RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIUS BWOSOLI NCHULILA
856RUKWAS0884MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON MWAIPAJA
857RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIAN INYASI
858RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE MWAKATOBE
859RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMI LAGILA
860RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JUMA
861RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILASA EMMANUEL
862RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIZITO J KITANDALA
863RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MWAMENGO
864RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KADINDE
865RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MWAKYEMBE CHRISTOPHER
866RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESLIE EDWARD HAULE
867RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MESAY SALATIEL
868RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ADAM
869RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMBE KEZILAHABI KANANSI
870RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMA CHARLES
871RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK BATUEL
872RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MARCEL
873RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO A MLANDAULWA
874RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGHANO GEOFREY KAMWELA
875RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA MGAYA
876RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY CHARLES
877RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SANGA
878RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU B LULAMBO
879RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFLUIZA SIMBILISIUS KAPINGA
880RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI AHMADI
881RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA ELIAS
882RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK CRISPIN NKILI
883RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS LIVINUS NCHIMBI
884RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODGAR GABRIEL MLODI
885RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORNELY AGNES MSAGALA
886RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS PETRO LULANDALA
887RUVUMAS0590WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISTOFA D KOMBA
888RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO L NYONI
889RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD B NTANGA
890RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTARY L NDOMBA
891RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILLIAN S MLUMBE
892RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JAPHET
893RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAIMOS T GAVU
894RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASTON JACKSON
895RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN FIDELIS KIKOVE
896RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENFRED FRANCE MTAVANGU
897RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPOLD T WOISSO
898RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KAJUA MHAGAMA
899RUVUMAS4007AGUSTIVO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORNELIUS JOSEPH NDUNGURU
900SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHENGU M MANONO
901SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUBAGWA MALUNDE LAMECK
902SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA SHIJA JULIUS
903SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA MSHONI GEORGE
904SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE NESTORY
905SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS P MAHUGI
906SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO NICODEMUS
907SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK ZABRON
908SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK M SILAS
909SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFMAGDALENA CHARLES
910SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULI NYOLOBI
911SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA H KAPELA
912SIMIYUS0439BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD VITALIS
913SIMIYUS0641MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKITUMA G MALELA
914SIMIYUS0641MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SIMON
915SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBE NG'HABI
916SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISUMO SAMSON EZEKIEL
917SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PELEKA
918SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONING'O MELAYEKI
919SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA P LAHI
920SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILALA PIUS GWANI
921SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MUSA
922SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT REVOCATUS MINDE
923SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KISIRI
924SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU MBULU
925SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS D MREMA
926SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO OMARY
927SINGIDAS0607LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU ZELE
928SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA JACKSON
929TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARID KHASIM
930TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRAGA DANIEL KABUTI
931TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRA HASSANI MIHARUGWA
932TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MBOYI
933TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK DEUS
934TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUTERY KALYATUMBE
935TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ERENEST CHATANDA
936TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARD EVARISTER
937TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GEOFREY
938TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESTUS PESAMBILI
939TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS ABEL
940TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIZEZA CHARLES
941TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHIMU LONA SAITERU
942TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS NG'WANDU
943TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGESA MADALE
944TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY I DANIEL
945TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBOTENA FRANCIS
946TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS RICHARD MALIMA
947TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLATIF YASSIN
948TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI LUWUNGO
949TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESBONETH GEORGE
950TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MATELA LUCAS
951TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ENOS
952TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA MAYUNGA
953TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIMWAGA MHOCHI
954TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PAUL PETER
955TABORAS0740ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOLMKULWA MOHAMED
956TABORAS0740ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOLMLUCAS JOHN
957TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFANI H KIEMBE
958TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MASANJA
959TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA T KOPOTHE
960TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHARLES
961TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LAURENT
962TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS PAUL
963TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MABULA MADENI
964TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA LUGANDYA NICHOLAUS
965TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY B GADAU
966TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HASHIMU
967TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHIYO SHAURI
968TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORDUNI A MOLLEL
969TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ROBERT
970TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JOHN MASSAWE
971TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MATABA
972TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD L ENDAW
973TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MADETE
974TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON S KAAYA
975TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK MASAWE
976TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN MUYENGE
977TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L MOLLEL
978TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANO LALIKA
979TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFINGO MWAKINYUKE
980TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WILLIAM KIANGO
981TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA J AXWESSO
982TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIA B OMBAY
983TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIANA S MDUMA
984TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIDY KEMILEMBE BYEMELWA
985TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLULU P ZACHARIA
986TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAGDALENA NCHIMBI
987TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAGDALENA D NDAKI
988TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA SALUM ZAHORO
989TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILAYE KARINO
990TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISOLI JOSEPH
991TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUNDAELI HUMPHREY SHOO
992TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU NKWERA
993TANGAS0584LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GUSTAPH
994TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN D NKOUABI
995TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY TITUS KAGUO
996TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY LAWRENCE SYLIVESTER
997TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMKIKA MNKANDE
998TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMKIWIA RECHINOLD KIWIA
999TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMLAMECK MATHIAS MWENDWA
1000TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCIANA P BALIGIRA

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MAFINGA - IRINGA

Written by

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MAFINGA - IRINGA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARIBU J GOBANYA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH JOHN
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM SHINE
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H KODI
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LAURENT MUTALE
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN M JOHN
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GODFATHER MOLLA
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
9ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT SELEMAN
10ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MPWAGA
11ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABUTA J HANGA
12ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMANA MSUMI
13ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOHN O MGALLA
14ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOHNPAUL DEUSDEDIT RUGANGILA
15ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH PETER
16ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH T SHIRIMA
17ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH W MSHANA
18ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILENGA TANO MAGAKA
19ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL M SIMON
20ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JOHN WENCESLAUS
21ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIST PAMFIL
22ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EDWIN AMBAKISYE
23ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ISRAEL ANDREA
24ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIYAO P SHAURI
25ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA LEONARD MAO
26ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA ISRAELY FANUEL
27ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS GODWIN NGOYE
28ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN K ELIAS
29ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEBI ADOLF KESSY
30ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HERMAN ALFAYO
31ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOISHIYE NEEMA
32ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS M EVARSON
33ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS T AMBROS
34ARUSHAS0454ST.JOSEPH NGARENARO SEC. SCHOOLFKURUTHUM MOHAMED
35ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHIDYE SHIJA MSHILA
36ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEODIGARDA L MRINA
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA J MATARY
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS A URONU
39ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDRA N SANGA
40ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES
41ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIKANA
42ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOSEPH EMILI
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOEMA ZACHAYO TSUUT
44ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS M ELISHA
45ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN A ASSERI
46ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KALISTI TILISHO
47ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIANI R KIMARO
48ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN J NYAGWA
49ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIBIBI JUMBE
50ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIAKUNDA SWAI
51DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET GERVAS MIYOMBO
52DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEHELI B MUSHI
53DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSE AMOS JORO
54DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEYLAN HASSAN JUMA
55DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER
56DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN THOMAS
57DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN AMOS JORO
58DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GODFREY CHACHA
59DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZAKARIA MKUMBO
60DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EDMUND
61DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MSAKI
62DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH G MHONDELA
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MALICK HUSSEIN
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT VALENTINE
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ALEX
66DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI
67DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA TABAKI
68DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R KINGAMBE
69DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU SLEY IBARAHIM
70DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM HASHIM NDOPE
71DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LACKSON
72DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SHIJA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY MPELLA HEMELY
74DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE STANSLAUS MPESHA
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEPHTER JOHN SAGANDA
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA WILSON MBEGETE
77DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROMINI S JOHN
78DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM A MCHIA
79DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JACKSON
80DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHACHA NYAGANA
81DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL MUSHI
82DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON L CATHBET
83DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN FRANCIS MHINA
84DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH OSWALD MWANGOMILE
85DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINE FERDINAND
86DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MANGOYE
87DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI IDDI
88DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R MJEMA
89DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE ABDALLAH
90DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JAMES
91DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE NICHOLAUS
92DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASILI SENI
93DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NGONYA
94DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN E BEREGE
95DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH FLAVIAN BIFANDIMU
96DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASON JOSEPH MARO
97DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERALI DANSTAN KABUNDUGURU
98DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON EZRA NKYA
99DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL MANDA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JOVIN BUJULU
101DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RASHID BABU
102DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM SUDI KIMENYA
103DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZEMBE SULEIMAN KAZEMBE
104DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN OSWALD MUTAITINA
105DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAUTHAR KHAMIS
106DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAUTHAR SALUM
107DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM AHMAD HAMIDI
108DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKURUTHUM ABAS
109DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA SALEHE
110DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA RAMADHAN
111DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA R NASSORO
112DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKADOGO GIBORE NYAMBEGA
113DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANISIA FULKO LUPOGO
114DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SAID ALLY
115DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA KINUNDA
116DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JACK KATTO
117DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN M NGWETA
118DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MATHEW SWAI
119DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA A KATO
120DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA F SAMILANI
121DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVELET W LWAKATARE
122DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEJA HADI MURUKE
123DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ISSA SHEKILANGO
124DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYI CHUNGU
125DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA LEONIDACE LWANGA
126DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET EMMANUEL KAIGARULA
127DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH LUCAS
128DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZENO
129DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL LUGOE
130DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN A CHINUKA
131DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MADUHU MSODOKA
132DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH G KWINGWA
133DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVITY JOSEPH
134DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS GEORGE
135DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS J MKURUNGUCHE
136DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI
137DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MUSTAPHA MBUZINI
138DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SELEMANI ABASI
139DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM KAMENYA
140DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LYIMO
141DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN AMBROSE KINABO
142DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY JOSEPH
143DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MAKONGORO
144DAR ES SALAAMS0335MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY JULIUS NGOMELA
145DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSE-JUSTIN STEPHEN MDACHI
146DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIG MAHESH MODESSA
147DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH TONNY OJJIKI
148DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS EVANS BUHIRE
149DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADRIA S SEUSHI
150DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWANDUMBYA
151DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHILNA PARESH RANA
152DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENKENY P NDONDE
153DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BARABARA
154DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHINTELELE
155DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISAACK ADHIRI
156DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS TRIPHONE SHIRIMA
157DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM CHAO
158DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DEOGRATIUS
159DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JUMA
160DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CORBINIAN KOMBA
161DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINIAN J KABIGUMILA
162DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIZARI Z RUHUMBIKA
163DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMILI ANTON ZEFRINE
164DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU ABILAH OMAR
165DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIAN G MTITU
166DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JACKSON
167DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ALBERT JAKA
168DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA H NGASATA
169DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA SHARIF
170DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATWIFA M SANINGA
171DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA SAID KAMBI
172DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES ALPHONCE
173DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLATIFA ABDUL-MAJID
174DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLISA G MOLLEL
175DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA JULIUS
176DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN PETER SINGH
177DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN KAHAMBA
178DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMZA CHEGEKA
179DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENA BENJAMIN KASAMBALA
180DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LUDOVICK SHIRIMA
181DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MICHAEL NICHOLAUS
182DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH PETER
183DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLFLEILA SALUM SULTAN
184DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MNYEMA
185DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA BIETA
186DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYFKHADIJA SALUM ABDALLAH
187DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA THOMAS KILEO
188DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN
189DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS JONATHAN MUNISI
190DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINNA PANTALEO KYISSIMA
191DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZZY JIMMY MADATTA
192DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINASI TOBIASI
193DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLATIFA AMRI
194DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS BAMGIMBA LEONARD
195DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA JUMA OMARY
196DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN HAULE
197DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA PASCAL SAUWA
198DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA J KALWANI
199DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH F MATOKE
200DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOLINA SHINOJA
201DAR ES SALAAMS1383MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN AZARIA GEDO
202DAR ES SALAAMS1383MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA EDSON MWAKYUSA
203DAR ES SALAAMS1475PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA THADEI HYERA
204DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHUKU DOREEN
205DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHILLA IDDY ABDALLAH
206DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUMU BAKARI SHABANI
207DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM S CHANDE
208DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH NINSIMA LIVINGSTONE
209DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIUD NYAUHENGA
210DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN M IKUNGURA
211DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA C SAWAYA
212DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA O CHAMBO
213DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM ABDU SUEDI
214DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MOHAMED IBRAHIM SENKONDO
215DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN NYAMTONDO WALU
216DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA J MLATIE
217DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA JOHN MLAGA
218DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA ROBERT MWAMAKULA
219DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS SIMBAYA
220DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA N DEUS
221DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATHLEEN BHOKE MWAMTOBE
222DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BALTAZAR NJAU
223DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E BUSHIRI
224DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA BONIFACE EMMANUEL
225DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISSA A MSUMULE
226DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAROME MAJALIWA ELIKANA
227DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILES MDABE MAHENGA
228DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANESS BYARUGABA
229DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JESSE MLAY
230DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN EMMANUEL
231DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN R MAGANGA
232DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH IGNAS MAGHIYA
233DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KEFA SARYA
234DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MATEI DIDAS
235DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSPHAT JAMES MLOWE
236DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MPALANG'OMBE
237DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAMADHANI
238DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI MJENGI
239DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MANHYASINZA
240DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALOLI EZEKIEL
241DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE MAGADULA
242DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN TUMELO KAHINDI
243DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SAMSON ALFRED
244DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SIMONI CHETO
245DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT DANGENI MSAVANGI
246DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT G HAAMA
247DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
248DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABUHU MBEKE
249DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIHULA PAUL KATUNZI
250DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWANGU NGASSA NYALLA
251DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMAD
252DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH A THOBIAS
253DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJOHN DAVID MSANGAZI
254DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJUSTIN ZAKARIA
255DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJUVENALIS RAYMOND MATUMAINI
256DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANICIA NOMBO
257DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA ABDALLA ALI
258DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS J URIO
259DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKENTANGA ALICE ISHABAILU
260DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA H JAMA
261DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA PETER
262DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA J KABWOGI
263DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA J LUKUMAY
264DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDAELI NICODEMU DOHHO
265DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS JOHN
266DODOMAS0256HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN NELSON MUKULASI
267DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN G KABELA
268DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH AIDAN JOEL
269DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU IDRISA MPORE
270DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MOSES PETER
271DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH JOSIAH KASESE
272DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P CHANG'A
273DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA M ISMAIL
274DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKURUTHUMU H MWANAMGUNDA
275DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN D MAKASI
276GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUSANYA MAPINDA
277GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENATHA PROTACE
278GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA RUHONO
279GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JASON
280IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASILI LUCAS KIHONGOSI
281IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA G JEREMIA
282IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME FREDRICK LYAKURWA
283IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESKATI KIPANGULA
284IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOANNES ISHENGOMA BILASHO
285IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL TWEVE
286IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL VICTORY MAKOMBE
287IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NDAHANI
288IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONSON CHAULAYA
289IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN M GASPER
290IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBEMBATI
291IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBILINYI
292IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MUGANGA
293IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BEATUS ANDREW
294IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HEZRON MWANDENGA
295IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM MASABA
296IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MALONGO
297IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PETER
298IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E MBWAMBO
299IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA G KIKOTI
300IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN GEORGE NJOLE
301IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA IDDY
302IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAJABU
303IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NIWAKWAEL MASSAWE
304IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARISTA VINCENT KAYOMBO
305IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM JUMA
306IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM S CHAPEMBELA
307IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN DESDERY
308IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NGONYANI
309IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENAN M HUKWE
310IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMKASIAN KAHULO
311IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM W MWALONGO
312IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL OMARY
313IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CLEMENT MAGOSHA
314IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LUKUMAY PETER
315IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MKOLA
316IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS C PETER
317IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATALA JOHN KALIMBA
318IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET F MWAMPASHI
319IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET JOEL MBIPPI
320IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH KYOMO
321IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY ANTHONY
322IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY RICHARD MALULI
323IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHARI V MGEYEKWA
324IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK
325IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOSEPH
326IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NYATO
327IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN TITO
328IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BORA MTENGA
329IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LUKELO NYAGAWA
330IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON D MAWALA
331IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ANANGISYE
332IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOHN
333IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWAMPETA
334IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOSPICIUS SHIO
335IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH L MASSIKA
336IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SAMUEL KUYELA
337IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MSIGWA
338IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA A KAPINGA
339IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JONAS MBILINYI
340IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SONI MGENI
341IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSPHATA BURTON MAHENGE
342IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS EVARIST MOMBURI
343IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI MRISHO
344IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MIHAYO ELIAS
345IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SHABANI KHAMIS
346IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMAA KASSIM
347IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALOMBE KIWELE
348IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANDILE S UNGANI
349IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MOSSES
350IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NANDI
351IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN K STEVEN
352IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENAN MSONGOLE
353IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOHN W LORRI
354IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOSEPH KADUMA
355IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOSEPH TUSEKO EFREM
356IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMKELVIN DAVID MUTTA
357IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMKELVIN M KIPFUMU
358IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ASSENGA
359IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH LUTEGO
360IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ANYINGISYE SANGA
361IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH C TUKA
362IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA S MSAGAMASI
363IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASLIDA MKOLWE
364IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MBEZI
365IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA RAMADHANI MBENNA
366IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA SYLIVINE LUKAGA
367IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENICK NDUVA
368IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA JOHN NDOMBA
369IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN
370IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KINYANGA
371IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SHABAN ISSA
372IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILLIANA J SIMBEYE
373IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA CHUMU WAZIRI
374IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH KANINE
375IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PATRICK
376IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENANSIA CHENGULA
377IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNES W MOSHI
378IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAGEMULO INNOCENT KASHUMBA
379IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA GEORGE LUWONDO
380IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MBENA
381IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINESY RICHARD MPAGIKE
382IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAINA KAVENUKE
383IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KIVENULE
384IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH SHABAN
385IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA TITUS MLANGWA
386IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA BLASS KIMARO
387IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MWASOMOLA
388KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NKOLOLA MAYOMBYA
389KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETER MAHALILA
390KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH BRASIUS MABULA
391KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIRES SAMWEL NTAMA
392KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJITIJA PAUL
393KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN PASCHARY
394KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN T KASHUMBA
395KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SELEMAN
396KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FELLIN MABULA
397KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MADUKA FITA
398KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKURI SIMION
399KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASOLWA LUBISU
400KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NICOLAUS YUNDE
401KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JUSTTINE
402KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBUSHI
403KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWITA
404KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH C MDEDE
405KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CHARLES MWITA
406KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKAYA GIDEON
407KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT GEORGE
408KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LIMBE
409KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS A NGIDA
410KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGUSA BONIPHACE
411KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA OBEID STANLEY
412KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE BAADA
413KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MTESIGWA PAUL
414KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUS BAKUZA
415KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEMELA THEOBARD
416KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANISIUS VENANT MBELE
417KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASWALULA DOMINICK MUSA
418KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMILI SHINGISHA SIMON
419KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDI M OSAKO
420KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASSON FREDERICK
421KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN SABINI
422KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI GABRIEL MICHAEL
423KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY RUGEMA
424KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHAKIM BAKANYENZA
425KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MABINA DINDAYI
426KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN E HAULE
427KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWITA PATRICK
428KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA K ROBERT
429KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE EDSON
430KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHAZI NYAHURU
431KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALSON KATOTO
432KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASALA MICHAEL
433KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATEKOMA HUSSEIN KAMALI
434KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ALPHONCE MACHA
435KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY DEOGRATIAS
436KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMJOSEPH MUKASA
437KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMJUSTINE MTUKU
438KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH DAUDI NG'HWAYA
439KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MATHIAS JOEL
440KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM JOHN
441KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOANES TRIFONE
442KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN NDYAKALIKA
443KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS KAHATANO
444KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS SHIJA
445KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EMMANUEL
446KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
447KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH K JULIUS
448KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MAZUNGU
449KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA GEORGE
450KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA RUFANO JULIUS
451KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINE ABBAS MUJWAHUZI
452KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMAD
453KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R JUMANNE
454KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KABE DAUD
455KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE GELEJA
456KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN THOMAS
457KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MAXMILLIAN MASSAMU
458KAGERAS0148RUBYA SEMINARYMKELVIN MULOKOZI
459KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH M MABULA
460KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOPODINA GERMANUS SAVINIUS
461KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWEJI LUFUNGULO KOMANYA
462KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BUBERWA
463KAGERAS0586KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH VENANT
464KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATUSIME STEWART
465KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA GODFREY
466KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BYAMUNGU
467KAGERAS3241YOSIAH GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOLFLILIAN A MASHAURI
468KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA NTOROKWA
469KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN J KABELINDE
470KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA AMZA
471KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA ALIBALIO
472KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN RUTAIGANWA
473KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN R BILAKWATA
474KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA FRANCIS MISINZO
475KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA KASSIM
476KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS ABRAHAM PETRO
477KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KALINGA
478KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MBENI
479KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVE ADAISON PWELE
480KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMISI
481KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAULESIA JAMES
482KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA JUMANNE GELLE
483KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET HAMENYA MPHANYE
484KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI MIKA ISINGO
485KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENALIUS ELNEST
486KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERAD JAMES HWAMO
487KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILES MASHINGA NDUWAGO
488KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEPHEN
489KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GILIAD SWAI
490KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN KALIKULE WISTONE
491KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIS JEFTA
492KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATUNZI L LUDOVICK
493KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH LADISLAUS BUBERWA
494KIGOMAS0725NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS ARON
495KILIMANJAROS0121ST. JAMES SEMINARYMJOSEPH BARNABAS THEODUL
496KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET J RIWA
497KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASPIN S KENTE
498KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH P KIYAULILO
499KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY GEOFREY MANG'ENA
500KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERY MAKURA FRANK
501KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJETHERI NTIMBA
502KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM J TARMO
503KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL T BRUNO
504KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY N DULLE
505KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BONIPHACE
506KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KABUDI
507KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MATHAYO
508KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MWIKABE
509KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NAWET
510KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SABAYA
511KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZAKAYO
512KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BOSCO TEMI
513KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN D NGAGA
514KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H JOSEPH
515KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J HAYSHI
516KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J SAQWARE
517KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LEONALD MLUNGUZA
518KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PRAYGOD KIMARO
519KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN W NAMBOPA
520KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GODSON URIMA
521KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON M JANUARI
522KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS EVARISTER
523KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS LUDOVICK MINJA
524KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONASS ISMAIL JAMES
525KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A BAYYO
526KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A QADAY
527KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DIONIS PETER
528KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LUUMI HHAYUMA
529KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH P AMSI
530KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH TLUWAY BAHA
531KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT DAMAS
532KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JOHN NDIRU
533KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT P JOSEPH
534KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E MAGIGE
535KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA GURTI AKONAAY
536KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS BOA PAULO
537KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA AMIRI
538KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HATIBU
539KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABDALAH MUNA
540KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA S JUMA
541KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALEHE MFINANGA
542KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA W KIMARO
543KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADELYA KASEMBE
544KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADIRI MASHAKA
545KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADUMA CHARLES
546KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAGHEMBE SHEGHERE MGONJA
547KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMARUDIN KHALID
548KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM MUSSA
549KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM SALIM DANDO
550KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAROLI KINABO PAUL
551KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASMIRI S MARMO
552KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY S MBILIGENDA
553KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MTAVILALO
554KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETRO MDUMA
555KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI E MREMA
556KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J SULLE
557KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIMU ASSENGA THOMAS
558KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL ILAKOZE LUGANGIKA
559KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL RENATUS MAYALLA
560KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAMIAN
561KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JUVENARY
562KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL
563KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ROMANUS
564KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON MAHIMBO
565KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GEORGE
566KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MLAHAGWA
567KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON BULABO
568KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JAPHET BAGOMWA
569KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S SANARE
570KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAH O ASSERY
571KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVITH JOSEPH MJANKWI
572KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JASSON
573KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS HENRY CHAO
574KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWOMBEKI KALESHU
575KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA H JUMA
576KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MASHAURI MAKOYE
577KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ROBERT MRISHO
578KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE D LYIMO
579KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE TAWIELY ELIEWAHA
580KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUS BWAHAMA MASIGE
581KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASUNZU SHABANI
582KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETER MALELO
583KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET W NYANGE
584KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA DONALD MASOLWA
585KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM E MOSHA
586KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL S HAWAY
587KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY D LOHAY
588KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BENEDICT
589KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NOGELA
590KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER
591KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ELIWANGU SEMBOJA
592KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK SWEHELE
593KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEPHANO MASAKA
594KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEVEN MUSHI
595KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON JOSEPH
596KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAHEMBE
597KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ASHERI NGOTI
598KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ELINEEMA KALALU
599KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MSANGI
600KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH S AWADHI
601KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS
602KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SIMON
603KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA DANIEL NJIPAINE
604KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S BAKILANA
605KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA TIMOTHY YOHANA
606KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA WILBARD MAKUNDI
607KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA L JUMA
608KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTICE L MMARI
609KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S LEPARA
610KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATANA E MAGOHE
611KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN V MLAY
612KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHETH SHINDIKA NDAKI
613KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARUFU MBARAKA
614KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN E SHABAN
615KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTON J MWAWALO
616KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIYABO M THOMAS
617KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACKIM D VALENTINE
618KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL BAKANDE
619KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ANYANDWILE
620KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ABRAHAM MNDIKA
621KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EMMANUEL MASANJA
622KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SWAI FELIX
623KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN T SYLVESTER
624KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DANIEL
625KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DIDAS SAMKY
626KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH J TEMBO
627KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAVISHE JOAKIM
628KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MMBAGA
629KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH N MOJA
630KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NSENGA JOEL
631KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA YONA AMMI
632KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN PAUL MKAMA
633KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUDICATE G NDESARIO
634KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JOHN HILONGA
635KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SELEMANI
636KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA T ABRAHAM
637KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMBE JUMA
638KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAJIRU FERDINAND KASHIMBIRI
639KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALISTI YAKOBO NIIMA
640KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM ABDALAH LIWOLA
641KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEFA MUHIZI
642KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HAULE
643KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH ELPHAS
644KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY JEROME
645KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON F LEMA
646KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON H KAFUKA
647KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JAMES
648KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FANUEL
649KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FRANCIS
650KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAGANGA
651KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN WILLIAM
652KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN COSTANTINE MTEMA
653KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GASTON CHINYALA
654KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN S KISAKARI
655KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN DEDAN
656KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOHN
657KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH RAPHAEL
658KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINUS LUGHAFUNYA JULIUS
659KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN G AMANDUS
660KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
661KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA IDDI OMARI
662KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KHALFANI BAKARI
663KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MRISHO SINGA
664KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMAA ZUBERI JUMAA
665KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMBE OMARY KINGU
666KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE B MAGIGE
667KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUVENAIL DANFORD LYIMO
668KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALALE JUSTO
669KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMMASTER JOHN
670KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIM CHIPASO ALLY
671KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RAMADHANI KABELWA
672KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EZEKIEL
673KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN STANLEY
674KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOHN COSMAS
675KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOHN O MSOMA
676KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH HAULE
677KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH SHAYO
678KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH P KINYANGE
679KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMKELVIN N PESAMBILI
680KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMKELVIN TADEY TOMBOI
681KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYMJOSEPH SAMWEL MAKUNDI
682KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFKHADIJA M KHAMIS
683KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLAYLA M KASSIM
684KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN P SABUNI
685KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATARINA M LULU
686KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOKU RUTHA
687KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA MANONI MABEYO
688KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH K DEUSDEDIT
689KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEINA VARELIAN
690KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIDA ARNOLD MWOMBECK
691KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA W MMARI
692KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHAULA
693KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIA SANGA
694KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LAZARUS KOMBA
695KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P MSOMA
696KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS B MBUYA
697KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAGHILA Z NZOWA
698KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MARCEL RUTIZIBWA
699KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN W KIMARO
700KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA GODFREY SOKA
701KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKRISANTA VICENT SULLE
702KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA MUSSA
703KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA SIASI LULU
704KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETISIA N WILSON
705KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ELIAS NKYA
706KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM MGENI MJENGA
707KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAUREEN R WAMBURA
708KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAUTI M MWAMPAMBA
709KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KOMBA
710KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN PRINCEPIUS MWOLEKA
711KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN STANLEY LEMA
712KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIANI L WALTER
713KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA ADRIANI
714KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA A CHILAMBO
715KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA R MUSHI
716KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA JUMBE MAGEMBE
717KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAMALA MARIVA REBECCA
718KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN W MUSHI
719KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIHI A SEME
720KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKRISANTA ELIGI ASSENGA
721KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MUSA
722KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA S KHALIFA
723KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA BENSON KISANGA
724KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KANJAGAILE
725KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA M MUSTAPHA
726KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BARIKIELI MARIKI
727KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN I MUNUO
728KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA N MLACHA
729KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUNDAEL A MJEMA
730KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MUHONDWA
731KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH A MAKUNDI
732KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA LUCAS MYOVELA
733KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA M VULUSTAN
734KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA N VENANS
735KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS WERANSARI KIMARO
736KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX
737KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SANTOS LYANDO
738KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA E NDUNGURU
739KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENS NZUNDA
740KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA JEROME MMASI
741KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA A MASSAWE
742KILIMANJAROS0663SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA WAIDI
743KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA I KARATA
744KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILEME JOSEPH BONDA
745KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA MALIAKI
746KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA S KIBONA
747KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANDI A ABDALA
748KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZYBETH SAMSON CHEYO
749KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVELUCK HERIEL MOTIKA
750KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISUMBO D MLAY
751KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONILA CLEVER MWAIKAMBO
752KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN JULIUS MSUYA
753KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEMILEMBE DAUSON BARONGO
754KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULINDWAESTHER PHILIP MHANDAGA
755KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MSANGI
756KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ANDREW KAKAMA
757KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ANTHONY MASSAWE
758KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MOSES MUNISI
759KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA APOLNARY HORO
760KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA VICTOR MIMBI
761KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA ELIONA ITUWE
762KILIMANJAROS2315KANDOTO SAYANSI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E RUBANDWA
763LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHARLES
764LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MWAMBENE
765LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P IGNAS
766LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P PAULO
767LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON MASHAURI
768LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MALIMA
769LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MKETI
770LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA LIYONJO
771LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MBOGO
772LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN THOMAS
773LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU JUMA
774LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY S MWAKATUNDU
775MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOHN S JOHN
776MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOHN T QUWANGA
777MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOSEPH ANTON
778MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMKELVIN S MATEMU
779MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAKEL GEORGE SIHHA
780MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYLA HASHIM NJUKI
781MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN G SIMON
782MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ATHANAS MBILINYI
783MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS LEMBRICE MOLLEL
784MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN S KARATA
785MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH GWIMO LUCAS
786MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LEON
787MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MISANGU
788MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN A MLOWE
789MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NAFTAL DANIEL
790MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BARAN
791MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKULILE
792MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MAFURU
793MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S MBISE
794MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS KERARYO
795MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS J LIKIZO
796MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NYAMHANGA
797MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHARLES KALIMA
798MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE M SALUM
799MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN MARWA
800MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE M NYAMBUYA
801MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASERA SAKA GOMBA
802MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSANA WILLIAM
803MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASTULI E DAGHARO
804MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATOTO WILFRED MASONDOLE
805MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN RUGAZIA
806MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASON KAIJAGE MOSES
807MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTUS TIMANYWA
808MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM GELVAS NTUNULIGWA
809MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONSTONE TILUSHEREKWA
810MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBOJE
811MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOEL MBOYA
812MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAMBARAGE MARWA
813MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JOHN
814MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA L MASENGWA
815MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS WAMBURA KIGINGA
816MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS ZACHARIA MATIKU
817MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HASHIM
818MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BUNDALA KAFUKU
819MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MNG'ANG'A
820MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADOGO M MAZIGO
821MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALANGALIGA MAKUNGU
822MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASANDIKO SIBITALI
823MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATENDELE BUJIKU
824MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KYANDO
825MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFKUDRA AMRI ATHUMAN
826MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFKULWA M MAGELE
827MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLELA YUNUSU
828MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLETISIA WILLIAM CHACHA
829MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS GEORGE
830MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLILIAN SANGA
831MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL GREGORY MPEMBA
832MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH COSMAS ISUNA
833MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT EZEKIEL
834MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT CHACHA NASHON
835MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA YAHAYA KIBALO
836MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAWRENCIA THADEY CHAMI
837MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SFLAURENCIA HERMAN MUGASA
838MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI C NGOGO
839MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY ANTON ADONIA
840MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KANUTE
841MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHEYO PETER
842MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON ENOS
843MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUHUDI DANKENI
844MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUHUDI MWASHIBANDA HEZRON
845MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MANG'OMBELA
846MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MICHAEL
847MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALUM
848MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NASSORO SALEHE
849MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH KABONGE
850MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S BONIFACE
851MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMANYA SOGOYE
852MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LUSAJO
853MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH STEPHANO SILLA
854MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAYLACE PHILIPO
855MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEFF CHRISTOPHER MULEJU
856MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEFTA ZEDEKIA
857MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MAGOLYO
858MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOB MWAMAKULA
859MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL RAPHAEL LYALLAH
860MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK MSALILWA
861MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN N MGAN
862MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON D MARO
863MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS NYAMARUNGU
864MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LINGO
865MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS GODFREY KISANGA
866MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS PHILIMON PAYOVELA
867MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWAKIBINGA
868MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWASHAMBWA
869MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHARLES MVUNGI
870MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN MWENGA
871MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE GERALD MLOWE
872MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATENGA ELIAS
873MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ANDREW
874MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EDWARD
875MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ELIREHEMA
876MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SINSANGO GEORGE
877MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH JASTIN
878MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MTASIWA
879MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA MATHIAS MWING'A
880MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEFLEN HUGILA PHARLES
881MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA M GOGADI
882MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM YAHYA
883MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAISA MOHAMED
884MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYUFA BILALI SELEMANI
885MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH FRANCIS
886MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERINA NZIKU
887MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA SILLA MAWALA
888MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E CHUWA
889MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS KAYOKA
890MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS AIDANI HAULE
891MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME RICHARD
892MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL CHUMA
893MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAMAS
894MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON SPERATUS
895MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ADMIN
896MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SENYA
897MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JIMMY MWALUNGWE
898MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MWASILE
899MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NELSON
900MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA ZAMBI
901MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS SEME
902MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ZACHARIA
903MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE SANGA
904MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARIBA MACHUMU
905MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAROLA JERIKO
906MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELLY BENSON NDELWA
907MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KALOLO
908MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MTIESA
909MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN N MWAIGOMOLE
910MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MWASUBILA
911MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONADA MORIS NCHIMBI
912MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS MWASUKA
913MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA LAMECK
914MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON KALINGA VALENTINO
915MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL EPHRAIM
916MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWANILONGA
917MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PATRICK
918MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOB MWAKYOMA
919MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAH L MABOKO
920MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOTHAM MWAKYUSA
921MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM A BWAKI
922MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EXPELLAH
923MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN R MZINDAKAYA
924MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENE JOHN
925MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY NJELEKA
926MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY TUSHABE WILLIAM
927MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH A KAUNDA
928MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY FREDY
929MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEITEL CHENELO
930MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOKADIA MATOI
931MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MASIKA
932MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN IBRAHIM KASAMBALA
933MBEYAS0418LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KASYELE
934MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOSEPH MWAKIPESILE
935MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH WARLES
936MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LEBISA
937MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERA JAMES GERVAS
938MBEYAS0741ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BENARD
939MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P MJUNANGOMA
940MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH J BYARUGABA
941MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX MATUNDA
942MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKITENGE BUNDALA PATRICE
943MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH EMILY NYAMYA
944MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH THOBIAS NZIKU
945MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJOHN NASSARY
946MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJONAS L KILEO
947MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJUSTINE MUGYABUSO
948MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKAIJUKWA ELDASON
949MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFKAREN GARDNER
950MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKELVIN A KISESE
951MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENETH LEHADA
952MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENETH CALVIN NICODEMUS
953MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENNEDY LUDOVICK URONU
954MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFLIGHTNESS G GUDU
955MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFLIZZY NYANJIGA MTEBE
956MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET KANDIDO MWANDEMO
957MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIM SHILILI
958MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY EDWARD MLELWA
959MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KASANZU
960MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EDWARD MANONI
961MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JAMES KIROMO
962MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO
963MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO
964MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A KASAMYA
965MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E MBOWE
966MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH L SOZI
967MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MWANGWELA
968MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MSIGWA
969MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NDEMBA
970MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIO MICHAEL MGANDU
971MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HEMED
972MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MKILILA
973MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAJABU
974MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ALLY JUMA
975MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA DANIEL MASAGANDA
976MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KIPANDE SAIDI
977MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUNIOR MWENDAPOLE
978MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE ZALUKE
979MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE J LUCAS
980MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAPIAN MADONDOLA
981MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOHNSON MWINUKA
982MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ONESMO MTEI
983MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NONI
984MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN A NYALUCHI
985MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GESERO JOHN
986MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J MTITIGI
987MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JERMINO LUNGUYA
988MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH THOBIAS MASSACRE
989MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JANUARY KANONDO
990MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUBILATE P HAULE
991MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN BERNADIN MWAJA
992MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMJOHN M MPIKACHAI
993MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMJULIUS J SANDA
994MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA DOMITILA JACOB
995MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURA MBATA
996MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEA ELIA SANGA
997MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN EMANUEL OLODI
998MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFJUSTINA KARAMA
999MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFKANENGO JOSEPH SITTA
1000MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFLILIAN O MAKUMLO
1001MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA A MOHAMED
1002MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA RAYMOND
1003MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEA MASSAWE KADO
1004MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILAH Y LYAKUNGA
1005MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA S KANAZI
1006MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS HILARY
1007MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKAGOLI AZIZI PAUL
1008MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKARISTER KIGAHE
1009MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKOSTANZIA KELLO
1010MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLAILA KHERI MSANGI
1011MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLATIFA MURSHID
1012MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLEAH FILBERT MGWASI
1013MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLEAH LEONARD NOHAR
1014MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIBERATA MERCHIORY RWENAILA
1015MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIDYA MARCEL MASHILI
1016MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIDYA PAUL NYINGO
1017MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS M MKAYULA
1018MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS PETER MUHONI
1019MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLILIAN G CHIWATA
1020MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANEZA SIKUBWABO NGENDABANKA
1021MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PHILIPO MASANJA
1022MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHUNGUWA
1023MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HITTU
1024MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA F MAKWEGA
1025MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE VENANT
1026MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADAMA THOMAS MAPALALA
1027MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA BAKARI
1028MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA S MCHOMBORA
1029MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA C KIABO
1030MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA JUMA ZAHORO
1031MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELLY VICENT LUHANGA
1032MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MASUKE BOMBASA
1033MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIDAWI A CHANDE
1034MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALEX
1035MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN HUBERT
1036MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KALANDO
1037MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H MSUHA
1038MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON JOACKIM
1039MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWOLOZI
1040MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ZEPHANIA OBARE
1041MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA VEDASTO
1042MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI
1043MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HUSSEIN
1044MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWAGO
1045MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHILLO MWANAMKUTA
1046MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA S KALANGA
1047MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALALI MTULI MJINJA
1048MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALAMU A KALAMU
1049MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMEJE YASIN CHILIMBA
1050MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE PAUL
1051MTWARAS0831NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA NASIBU LUSWAGA
1052MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET KAMELA DANIEL
1053MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCO
1054MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NG'WEHE
1055MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZEPHANIAH
1056MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASHAURI SAMWEL
1057MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MGENGELE MASHAKA
1058MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOWARY N SLYVESTER
1059MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAYANGO PASTORY
1060MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA EMMANUEL
1061MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MABECHE JEREMIAH
1062MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSEY FABIAN BAGARAMA
1063MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALBERT NDAHANI
1064MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SOMBA JUSTINE
1065MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM AUDAX
1066MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MARCO NJEHELE
1067MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM CHAMBU
1068MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT NYAMTERA
1069MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA EMMANUEL
1070MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LIMBU KATEMI
1071MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA PAUL BUDAKILA
1072MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN JOHN
1073MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN BANTAZALI LEONARD
1074MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINARY ADAM
1075MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWIKWAMBE
1076MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS WILLIAM
1077MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS RICHARD KILOMBA
1078MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MOHAMED
1079MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SHIKOMBE
1080MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGALAISWA KABESA
1081MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DEUS
1082MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH
1083MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE H KATABWA
1084MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE J KALOKOLA
1085MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE TUNZO EMMANUEL
1086MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUCE LEMY SELESTINE
1087MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LAMECK
1088MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOHN S KOMBA
1089MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOSEPH MOYO
1090MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOSEPH NKOBA RHOBI
1091MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEVITUS JUSTINIAN
1092MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAS DIONIZ
1093MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL E ELIBARIKI
1094MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY DEOGRATIUS
1095MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES JOAS
1096MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES THADEO
1097MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BOSCO
1098MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LYANGA
1099MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCELY
1100MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN REUBEN
1101MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN FESTO
1102MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KUMBURU ISDORY
1103MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN VERESTIAN MSAWANGA
1104MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MANYAMA
1105MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWENDA
1106MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M KASENENE
1107MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT ROBART
1108MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PASTORY KABYEMELA
1109MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SHAMGHE GESSO
1110MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS ABDALLAH
1111MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NASSIBU
1112MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RICHARD
1113MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A RUSOVU
1114MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SENKONDO HASSAN
1115MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MALENDEJA
1116MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MARLOMA TUNGARAZA
1117MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMBIYA GAMBUNA
1118MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE JIMOKU
1119MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZEYEYE ZACHAYO WILLIAM
1120MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEGESO ELIJAH NYAMHANGA
1121MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWIZA
1122MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWENDA COSMAS
1123MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MNAKU MANYAMA
1124MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH E KAAYA
1125MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASANA LUCAS MAGUNGULI
1126MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILALO ALLY BARATI
1127MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISA JEREMIAH MWAISOLOKA
1128MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOBWA ZUBERI OZZO
1129MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA DEONATUS
1130MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH KABEGA
1131MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH THOMAS
1132MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOLENSIA PHILBERT GABRIEL
1133MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA DAMAS GAMA
1134MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINETH ATIENO THOMAS
1135MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA KULWA
1136MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA PETER RICHARD
1137MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA S HASHIM
1138MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUMU ABUBAKARI PETER
1139MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH K MPONEJA
1140MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA B MAGESA
1141MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA M RUJUMA
1142MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVANIA MABISI JACKSON
1143MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA S MFOY
1144MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERIA F KAOLE
1145MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS JACKSON
1146MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KABIGUMILA
1147MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MTUNGI
1148MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SOSPETER
1149MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIMWE ELIAKIMU NTABO
1150MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIVIA FRANCIS KISHASHU
1151MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS MSEMWA
1152MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PAUL
1153MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS D MVUNGI
1154MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SAID SALUM
1155MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAULENCIA EMMANUEL
1156MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLESLIE C KAZOBA
1157MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHOBALYENDA ALEX
1158MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONASE JOPHASE
1159MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM BARUTI
1160MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEZIA GEORGE
1161MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA YASSIN MSUYA
1162MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWANGU HENRY MASANJA
1163MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE JOSEPH DANISTAN
1164MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFURY MAKENE
1165MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH NSUMBA
1166MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JAMES JOHN
1167MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KATWALE LUPAPULA
1168MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS BOCHOKE SAROTI
1169MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KEBWA
1170MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE A MATARO
1171MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALEKWA PETRO
1172MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMOTO KAZIMOTO
1173MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MICHAEL MEDARD
1174MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEZILESIA MBOJE
1175MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA HAMISI SHABANI
1176MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MASSAGA
1177MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN A CHACHA
1178MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN WILLIAM UISSO
1179MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SIMION
1180MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA DAWAS DISMAS
1181MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDRA IBRAHIM
1182MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ALBERT
1183MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIVERA J TEFURUKWA
1184MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA W EDWARD
1185MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAWARIDI KISAMBA AMRI
1186MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDAHWA W SIMBA
1187MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOCADIA ROBERT
1188NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET E MARO
1189NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASMAN HANSBERT
1190NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN MASIMA
1191NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERAL MHAPA
1192NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME V JEROME
1193NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY NGAZI
1194NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIMU MICHAEL MSALILWA
1195NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY GEORGE
1196NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JACKSON
1197NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KAJENGILE
1198NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKOYOLA
1199NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MENAS
1200NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PAUL ALEXANDER
1201NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN S BWISSO
1202NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN Z MILLINGA
1203NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNAS JOHN MCHANGA
1204NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON HASSAN DAUDI
1205NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN J NJOYO
1206NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOSEPH
1207NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MKUSA
1208NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT J GAMBA
1209NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA LUHENDE
1210NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA SENI
1211NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUAKALI COSTANTINO MDUNDWILE
1212NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS CONSTANTINO MLWALE
1213NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS FANIKIWA CHENGULA
1214NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA JOSEPH
1215NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUNIOR MICHAEL
1216NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE CHATANDA
1217NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JEROME
1218NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MWASENGA
1219NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU HAMIDU
1220NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATETY HAMIS
1221NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEISON MICHAEL NJITANGO
1222NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOHNSON
1223NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NKWITA
1224NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH HUSSEN
1225NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH KIJUSYA
1226NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMJEREMIAH MGAYA
1227NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMJUSTINE S MANGULA
1228NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMKELVIN LAURENT SANGA
1229NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYFLINA JULIUS CLEMENCE
1230NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA MSOMBA
1231NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LYIMO
1232NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARISTA MKONGWA
1233NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA LONDIWA
1234NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAINEL W TWEVE
1235NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETNESS LYUVALE
1236NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLFKOLESIA SISTO NGODA
1237PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME EMANUEL MLELWA
1238PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM A MARIWA
1239PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL KIBONA
1240PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL MATHEW MHANA
1241PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EZEKIEL
1242PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PATRICK
1243PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHARLES KIZINDO
1244PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNBOSCO MREMA
1245PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E MLOKA
1246PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MWALONGO
1247PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS
1248PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MOHAMED
1249PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANUDA NKENYENGE
1250PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NZOWA
1251PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH KAMMU
1252PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J MGALE
1253PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY BOZEN KOKA
1254PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESTADI MWENGA
1255PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM KATEMI
1256PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JULIUS SHUMA
1257PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY KAUNDA
1258PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES GILBERT RWEYEMAMU
1259PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANNES J KATUNZI
1260PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN
1261PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKALWE
1262PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN D GEAY
1263PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN K NDAMBALILO
1264PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN M ROBERT
1265PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PASCHAL ASSENGA
1266PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNBOSCO MGIMBA
1267PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN E AMASI
1268PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH B NDIGU
1269PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E JOHN
1270PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GAUDENCE LUHANA
1271PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MWINA
1272PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL KENENE
1273PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON DAMAS
1274PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH THOMAS MEJAN
1275PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA M SIJAONA
1276PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN TWEVE
1277PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN RICHARD MUSHI
1278PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN W UKONGOJI
1279PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAS JULIANO
1280PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JOHN
1281PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWALONGO
1282PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KASIMU JUMA
1283PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S MACHA
1284PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKACHENJE HAMISI RAMADHANI
1285PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU ABDALLAH MHEHE
1286PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASOBO KIHUNA
1287PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SIMON
1288PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SHAYO GABRIEL
1289PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREEN D MEELA
1290PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARLINE TRYPHONE
1291PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA MALONGO
1292PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH S MPINGAMA
1293PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LUVENA
1294PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E JANDWA
1295PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN I MARWA
1296PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN O MSALE
1297PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM S MOHAMED
1298PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALEKWA GEMBE
1299PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA HAMZA
1300PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SALAMBA
1301PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA AHMED HAMZA
1302PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILANGWA YALEDI
1303PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA MDIMA
1304PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA PETER
1305PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH FRANCIS
1306PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA G KANOUTE
1307PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS MAPUNDA
1308PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX TESHA
1309PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA SALVATORY MSHANGA
1310PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA LIMI GERVAS
1311PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA A TEA
1312PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN TEMBA
1313PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISMA WAZIRI
1314PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA JOSEPH
1315PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKACHECHEE ZWAHIL MSHANGA
1316PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAMILA E MKUNKULA
1317PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ESTHER MALIKI
1318PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA NSATO MARIJANI
1319PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWIZERA KALIMANZIRA SYLVESTER
1320PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOKADIA MICHAEL MASSAWE
1321PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA JOSEPH MLAY
1322PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN DUKE
1323PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ANATORY NDUNGILE
1324PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN RENATUS MHUMUKA
1325PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANENI N MUSHI
1326PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA B ALLY
1327PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA N MBEKENGA
1328PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA O KITWANA
1329PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KIMAMBO
1330PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIUTA MJANJA
1331PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN HONEST MOSHY
1332PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA N JOHN
1333PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISAMARIE ROBERT MASIMBA
1334RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELAS LUCAS
1335RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY G SIMLEMBE
1336RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MULUNGU
1337RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MISANA MESSE
1338RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONNAS MVILI
1339RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KALIKWENDA
1340RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAMANGALA
1341RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADI S KAPUNGU
1342RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KONZO
1343RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH NZOWA
1344RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SILUNGWE JUMA
1345RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHETH JONATHAN KASHALU
1346RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARIBU MWANJA
1347RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN JAYLOCY MHANJE
1348RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI KYANDO
1349RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH ROY
1350RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY JOHN NCHIMBI
1351RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN Y MAFTAH
1352RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CHALE
1353RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KISAKA
1354RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KANISIUS MUNYUKU
1355RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LEONARD JOGOYE
1356RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO KISONGA
1357RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JOHN
1358RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E KAMINYOGE
1359RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA IGNAS MFALAMAGOHA
1360RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN MGONGOLWA
1361RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RASHID
1362RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALUM
1363RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MKALAVA
1364RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALISTUS NOVATUS KOMBA
1365RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU KASUKU RASHIDI
1366RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASPAL NCHIMBI
1367RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN CYPRIAN
1368RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KENAN NGIMBUDZI
1369RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN M SHIJA
1370RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY ISSACK MNYAMBWA
1371RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENSON NYENYE
1372RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY FELIX KAYAULA
1373RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN TAFUTENI LUVANDA
1374RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MUHUMBA
1375RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DAVID MNG'ONG'O
1376RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKULI MATINDE
1377RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT SABINUS MBEPERA
1378RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA CANISIUS MLELWA
1379RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA J MLELWA
1380RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIO MATHIAS MBABILANYA
1381RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWANSHALUSHE
1382RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA AHMADI
1383RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DANIEL
1384RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU AZIZI MNOKOTE
1385RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINDYE STEVEN
1386RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIAN I MAPUNDA
1387RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATAWA ALPHONCE
1388RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LAMECK
1389RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN A RUIJI
1390RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN FILBERT MCHOPA
1391RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKESIA JOHANES MAVANZA
1392RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA HAULE
1393RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISSA MATWELI
1394RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISSA TIMOTH KILEMBE
1395RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUBRA YUSUPH
1396RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA PONSIANO KIKOTI
1397RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILAT HAJI
1398RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURA DOUGLAS
1399RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENICK JILAONEKA KYENGA
1400RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA MGANI
1401RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA RAMADHAN KISINZA
1402RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES
1403RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA B GAPI
1404RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS CHAKWE
1405RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFLATIFA SAID RUBEYA
1406RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDIA JOSEPH MWAGENI
1407RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA MSANGI
1408RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ELIAH
1409RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH DITRICK KAYOMBO
1410RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA E KIPANGULA
1411SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH WANGI
1412SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJISENA MIZAIKE
1413SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM KIMWAGA
1414SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY JOHN
1415SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DALTON
1416SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JULIUS
1417SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCEL
1418SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SALUM
1419SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SAMSON
1420SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN LUSATO MALIMA
1421SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GELENYA
1422SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LUCAS
1423SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PIUS
1424SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH RICHARD
1425SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MASASILA
1426SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAJENGA NICODEMO
1427SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT CASMILY
1428SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S NTUNGUKA
1429SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KAYENZI
1430SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SIMON
1431SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SYLIVESTER
1432SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEBU JULIUS
1433SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASANGA FESTO
1434SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAWILI NGOZA
1435SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEMBETWA JACKSON
1436SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH YARED MWALUKO
1437SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY E LEMA
1438SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIDAMABI ABED
1439SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA MADUHU
1440SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHINJE BATRIDA MWIGULU
1441SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONARDA MASALU
1442SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFKAREN ADOLF FRISCH
1443SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA LUSHINGE
1444SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEFLINE SAMSON
1445SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ALLY
1446SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA OMARY KASSIM
1447SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA WILSON BUZIZI
1448SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOBUSINGE SAMUEL
1449SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA SIMON SENDAMA
1450SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLARISSA JOHN MONGI
1451SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA B IKAJI
1452SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA JOHNBOSCO KALOKOLA
1453SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH SAMSON
1454SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENITHA MATHIAS
1455SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA ELIBARD
1456SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA SOSPETER
1457SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS C MURO
1458SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN VENANCE
1459SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVITHA DENICE MAYUNGA
1460SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELEMIA E MKUDISO
1461SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER
1462SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIGANGA NYOROBI KINCHIWA
1463SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM R YONDU
1464SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL D NADA
1465SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOSEPH
1466SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARTINE
1467SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LAURENT FLORIAN
1468SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN R MPANDA
1469SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON I MAGANGA
1470SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL
1471SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PETRO
1472SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SANULA
1473SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HASSAN MUGHENYI
1474SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT AGUSTINO KITINUSA
1475SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MNYUSA
1476SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN AYUBU TENGE
1477SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOY J NZOBONARIBA
1478SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JUSTUS JUSTUS
1479SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MUSTAFA
1480SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DANIEL SIMA
1481SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIJAGE MFURUKI
1482SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALANJE SAMSON
1483SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALUSE LUHENDE
1484SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMAL H ABUOAYMAN
1485SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMAN MKINA
1486SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINDI RASHIDI MASHAKA
1487SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE MAPUGUTE
1488SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE SHINYANGA
1489SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATAMA DOTTO
1490SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEFRENIA CHARLES
1491SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EVARISTER
1492SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH EZEKIEL
1493TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTUS JONAS
1494TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERALI MAPUGILO
1495TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA JOHAZIEL
1496TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MALIGISA
1497TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA G MAEDA
1498TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIM P POLCARPY
1499TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN NELSON
1500TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAUDI
1501TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MORICE
1502TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PATRICK
1503TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER MADUHU
1504TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM A MBUGHI
1505TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CLENATUS
1506TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM
1507TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HERMAN NKINDU
1508TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MARTIN BAJORA
1509TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAS S KALIHOSE
1510TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOTHAM E NKONGOLOH
1511TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JUDEX
1512TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS LUPUGA WEJA
1513TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA JOACHIM
1514TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SADICK
1515TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
1516TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HASSAN ALAWI
1517TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE BANDOMA
1518TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH
1519TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABICHI KASSIMU
1520TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHINDA PHILBERTH BIZEZE
1521TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEGAMYE M KALEGAMYE
1522TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE JOHN
1523TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU OMARY
1524TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATUNDA MAGAMBO SHABANI
1525TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZI KIDAYA
1526TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIL HABIBU RAMADHAN
1527TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOSEPH PHILBERT
1528TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH LUGENGE
1529TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM MASATU
1530TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BUKWIMBA BONIPHAS
1531TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN VALLERY NYAGATA
1532TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
1533TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MGALULA KAZALA
1534TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PETER
1535TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SIJA
1536TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE HAMIS
1537TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINUS MUTALEMWA
1538TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMU ELIAS
1539TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM HAMIS
1540TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASUMA R KARINDURA
1541TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMILI MWANZALIMA
1542TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELLY EPHRAIM MASUA
1543TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN A NKINI
1544TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MAFIRU MAJALIWA
1545TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENGELE P GERALD
1546TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUBUNGA CHARLES SHIMO
1547TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA SWITBERT
1548TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN REMMY MATAFU
1549TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JULIUS
1550TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENCER ATIENO ODHIAMBO
1551TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLING'AHI NDONDE
1552TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASILI DWASI
1553TABORAS0754URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA BARNABA KIJANGA
1554TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA MASHAKA ABDALLAH
1555TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MSIGARO ERASTO
1556TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NYALANDU DAMIAN
1557TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASSON MTERANI
1558TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE MARTINE
1559TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENESES STANSLAUS
1560TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA BAKARI
1561TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J MAZENGO
1562TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH KILORIT THOMAS
1563TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME M GEOFREY
1564TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MAKWIZA
1565TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM BWANAHELO REMWALD
1566TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL DAVID
1567TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL V DOSSA
1568TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY MBAVAINEI MEVERIKI
1569TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALFRED
1570TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASSU
1571TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JAPHET LUPIA
1572TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN W MARUNDA
1573TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN WILLIAM SHAYO
1574TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIDAELI
1575TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EDWARD NG'ADI
1576TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH H KABADO
1577TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH J NUWAGI
1578TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JEREMIAH ONESMO
1579TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKARIUS NJULAI
1580TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PETER MALLYA
1581TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT B MREMA
1582TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT LAURENT ZIMAMOTO
1583TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA T NASSARY
1584TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA MWOMBEKI
1585TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABDALLAH MCHINJITA
1586TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ERICK KIGAJIH
1587TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA G MNADA
1588TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MUSSA JUMA
1589TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTICE K NGARAMBE
1590TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUVENAL SHIRIMA DONATH
1591TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHEMA RAJABU
1592TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAJALE BILAGI MASINDE
1593TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMALA KUHABWA
1594TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANGWA MKOPA
1595TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM ADAM
1596TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM SHAMSI
1597TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM R MWAMI
1598TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIMU MJENGA
1599TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIMU MWALASI
1600TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATITIA NGANENI
1601TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MAGEA
1602TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HONORAT MSHINGIE
1603TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENDRICK TARAMAELI NDOSI
1604TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH RUHONYORA
1605TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAWABU E SELESTER
1606TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL WILLIAM
1607TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KIWOVELE
1608TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MTANGI
1609TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN T LALIO
1610TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS NIXON LIGONJA
1611TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH FIKENI
1612TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS JOSEPH
1613TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA HENRY
1614TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABRAHAMANI OMARI
1615TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM ATHUMAN
1616TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM AWESSO
1617TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RASHIDY KAZIMOTO
1618TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVINI BONGOLE BONIFASI
1619TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH KIWAMBO
1620TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH BRUNO
1621TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA N NOGHORYA
1622TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS ANDERSON
1623TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZYBETH T ASSEY
1624TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA E KASHILILIKA
1625TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA SOUD
1626TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FRANK PILLA
1627TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFKAREN J ALBANO
1628TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFKAREN K MALAI
1629TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLINDA ELIMRINGI MOTTA
1630TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLINDA O KIMARO
1631TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLOUISA A MSEMEMBO
1632TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFKHADIJA S LUWONGO
1633TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLIDYA R MALIMA
1634TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS W MAMUYA
1635TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLILIAN GISIRULI
1636TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLILIAN D KASAMIA
1637TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLINA E LAIZER
1638TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLISA A MWASANDUBE
1639TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLOUISA KIMARO
1640TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN SABAS
1641TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MASAU
1642TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NICKSON HAULE
1643TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P NZAO
1644TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON A MBONEA
1645TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MKUCHU
1646TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN ATHUMAN SHOGHOLO
1647TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BUSONGO
1648TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGUSSA
1649TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE KIPINGI
1650TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE B MGONGO
1651TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMOLWO M SOIKAN
1652TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM ELISANTE MMARI
1653TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN GANJA

 

Page 1 of 3

Large link