AJIRA ZETU

AJIRA ZETU

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MTABILA - KIGOMA

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MTABILA - KIGOMA

E-mail Print PDF
S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SARUMA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D KABUTA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS R MAHILI
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MUTABAZI
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR FRANCIS CHOVE
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER CHRISTOPHER
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER G MAGORWA
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND CHARLES MASSANJA
9ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMDIOCLES KAMARA
10ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA MMARI
11ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMINATA GREGORY OMBAY
12ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS A STEPHANO
13ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIREHEMA STEVEN BAJUTA
14ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID A ROBERT
15ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KASTULI
16ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER H MATERU
17ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDMUSHY TELESPHORY
18ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KYARUZI
19ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENISMNUNGULI FILBERT
20ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENISWILLIAM LUSIGANILA
21ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUSMWIZARUBI REVOCATUS
22ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK METHUSELA
23ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK M DAMIAN
24ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHO THOMAS
25ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS AUDAX
26ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC WILLIAM MAHAMBA
27ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK GERVAZ
28ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK KAPAYA
29ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICKMUGULI NUNDA
30ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDESI K LEVERI
31ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICIANA EDWARD
32ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFURAHA J MSHIU
33ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINESS J MWASOLILE
34ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEODFFREY MSITU
35ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MICHAEL MUSEKENGE
36ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID WILSON PHILIPO
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT THADEI MVUNGI
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMECKLESIA S SIRONGA
39ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON BAHESHI
40ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE G ZAKAYO
41ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA JACKSON
42ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JUDICA NDANSHAU
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOLAN JOSEPH KISAKA
44ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATH MKENDA VALERIAN
45ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO KAZMIL
46ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND IRENEUS MAPUNDA
47ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JONAS
48ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKI SHALO GASPAR
49ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZERI KITOMARY
50ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JOAS TIBAIJUKA
51ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FABIAN NGALABA
52ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA EMMANUEL MWANKENJA
53ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENEDA T LONGO
54ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MAKUNGU
55ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAFILE YESSE AKYOO
56ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA N GEAY
57ARUSHAS1600BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOLMDENICE BONEVENTURE
58ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS H MOSHA
59ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOGENES DIONISIUS
60DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID P SERIKALI
61DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SANKEY MWATONOKA
62DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JUSTINO MWAIHOLA
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDON PAUL DAVID
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA HABIL GAMBA
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR AGRICOLLA JAMES
66DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BARTAZARI TESHA
67DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS M SASABO
68DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS THOMAS
69DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT MSANZE
70DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS BROWN MBIGILI
71DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIS JOHN
72DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC CHARLES LUSAYA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK MASAWE
74DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ALEX
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ATHUMANI
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SAMWEL MLIMANDAGO
77DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOSEPH LESULIE
78DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS ALOYCE NICHOLAUS
79DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERRICK VICTOR LUBUVA
80DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC ATUKUZWE KIRARI
81DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR SIMON LELLO
82DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA R OLOMY
83DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA ELVANI TWANJE
84DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOSCAR S KIIZA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA SAMSON AKYOO
86DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E SIWAKWI
87DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS GERACE
88DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS VINCENT LYIMO
89DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIVYESH ASHOK BAMANIA
90DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIVYESH BIPIN CHAVDA
91DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BARNABAS JOEL
92DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JULIUS MAPANDE
93DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS NJAKU
94DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS F KIULA
95DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS H MAKALA
96DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MBILINYI
97DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FRANCIS
98DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDEN KYEJO
99DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELDA E LUOGA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SHIRIMA
101DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CHARLES NOVAT
102DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS BWANA ELIASAPH
103DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS K CHARLES
104DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS FOCUS MUSHI
105DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI ALLEN
106DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CLEMENCE MUSHI
107DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MALAKI CHANGA
108DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KAIJAGE KABYEMELA
109DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERRICK DANIEL KAMALA
110DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIATUS PRIMINIUS ISHENGOMA
111DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON THEONEST
112DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDA SAID NKINGA
113DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MATHIAS NOBO
114DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR FORTUNATUS FWEMA
115DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH HYERA
116DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICLEA S MGHASE
117DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDECLAN MOSSES NOMBO
118DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD PIUS WENGA
119DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS FRANK MUNISI
120DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOACHIM MFOY
121DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD DANIEL
122DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ASPEDITO MFUGALE
123DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS D NGEREZA
124DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN NYAGAWA
125DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS PATRICK MABEYO
126DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS WILLIAM MPAGATA
127DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEN KINABO
128DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIVIA K BIRUSYA
129DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ALLAN KAYUNGI
130DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID Z NSANYA
131DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ R MAKATU
132DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ARETAS
133DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID CHACHA NYAKISINDA
134DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID LAMECK MUSHI
135DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDAVID MBAWALA DASTAN
136DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDENIS AYUSTO
137DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDENIS MUHULA
138DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDICKSON MJARIFU
139DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMDISMAS A NGOWI
140DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ALCUSIUS
141DAR ES SALAAMS1072KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS FRANK IPLAIGHT
142DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON R MASSAWE
143DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS BOAZ
144DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C VALENTINO
145DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD ANDREW DAVID
146DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTO PETER
147DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA A MYINGA
148DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON A KIJO
149DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABERTH KAIZILEGE
150DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELLIOT PHIRI
151DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIEUDONNE T FRANCIS
152DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC L TESHA
153DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFDYNESS NGAIZA
154DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDELFRIDA MUTAREMWA KAMBUGA
155DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR CHARLES
156DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA EMILIUS RUGAMBWA
157DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA G MUSHI
158DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GODWIN MBWILLO
159DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS GLADSTONE KOMBE
160DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERIC MARTIN MOSHA
161DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DIDACE MUTAGWABA
162DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHON ABUYA
163DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK NDANDIKA GRAY
164DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDJUNAID DJUNAID KONZANGA
165DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS RUGAMBWA KIBAZOHI
166DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER JOHN MBOYA
167DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOSEPH BUCHWEISHAIJA
168DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D KABETA
169DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEORGE NDAMAGI
170DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RICHARD MASONDA
171DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JAPHET KIIZA
172DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIOUS J LUPALA
173DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DESPICIUS
174DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK ARNOLD MUGYABUSO
175DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT BARAKAEL JOHN
176DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONACIAN RICHARD TOBA
177DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONADON ATILIO MKEMWA
178DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS MWIKWABE
179DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR BISANDA
180DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELIAS MBALAGA
181DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS DAVID MARAGU
182DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEORGE CHARLES LUKASHO
183DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON F RWEKAZA
184DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDINO MWALUKO EMANUEL
185DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD D LEMA
186DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD CHACHA NYAHURYA
187DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD FM KWEBA
188DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDESIUS RWEGOSHORA
189DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDAVID KULOLA DANIEL
190DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDERICK EMILY
191DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMDESMOND EMILY
192DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFELIWAZA P MZONGE
193DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA E KIWIA
194DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS UKAKA MPWENKU
195DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDETRIK ANDREW
196DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JONATHAN
197DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDULLA DOMINIC
198DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND ISAACK KIBONA
199DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA BENSON MWANGOMO
200DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ALFRED
201DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS GERVASE
202DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS NICHOLAUCE
203GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PETER DAVID
204GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MATHAYO
205GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIDU HAMIS KAWEZA
206GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ONESMO ERNEST
207GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR EDPHONCE
208GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE NAZARIUS
209GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON RHOBI MWITA
210GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ALEX HUNGU
211GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATHA KALIBAJUNA
212GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON DOLENCE
213GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK WILKING YONA
214GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON M KAWAWA
215IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DONATUS BASHEMELA
216IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID LUSUNGU KADUMA
217IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MWAISANILA
218IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JOSEPH
219IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC MWAKAPEMBA
220IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONANCIANO JOSEPH
221IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDAVIS V JOHN
222IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDEUSDEDITH NONGA
223IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDIONISE G MYIGEZO
224IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDONALD SANGA
225IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMDONALD FELICIAN KAGUNILA
226IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMEBERHARD E HAULE
227IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NKAINA
228IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISHON L SENDEKA
229IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID CLETUS KAPINGA
230IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID HOSEA NYONI
231IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M OSCAR
232IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS ELIAS
233IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS PETER
234IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS EVARIST NUBHA
235IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS KHENANI
236IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS NGALUNGA
237IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS KAWONO
238IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS VENANCE KUNAMBI
239IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRASIAS M PRIVA
240IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MWASUBILA
241IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK MWASOMOLA
242IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MARTINE SIMON
243IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVON A KILATU
244IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS CHARLES
245IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS SANGA
246IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIMOZ FETSON NYAGAWA
247IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM FRANCE MGENI
248IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICAL ALBERTH PAUL
249IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD ELISHA SANYA
250IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR V MLOWE
251IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND C SAKOMA
252IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDAH MARK
253IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KAMALA
254IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDROZA ANAM SANGA
255IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGNA MATHEW MUNISHI
256IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFITIA OBEDI SWAI
257IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU E SARAKIKYA
258IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA H ZOBANYA
259IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA GABRIEL
260IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA ZEBEDIA MHONGOLE
261IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH CHALAMAGANZA
262IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH CHARLES
263IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA MWIGUNE
264IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS MARKO MALULI
265IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS Y NGIMBA
266IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SAMILA
267IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK N MOTTO
268IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH SHIRIMA GAUDENCE
269IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KAHISE
270IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA AMOS
271IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD RUTABINGWA
272IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMDENES MAGOMBA MAGUKU
273IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMDOMINIC LEONARD MKOTYA
274IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS GAUDENSIO SAMBAGI
275KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS LISTER MAZENGO
276KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS KAHEGWA
277KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MAKWEBA ABESTER
278KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDACE DAMIAN
279KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS W MGIMWA
280KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOCLES GOTFRID
281KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO PETER
282KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO D JAPHET
283KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDBILI SYLIVESTER GWIYAMA
284KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR KAGASHE
285KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON PROTACE
286KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS REVOCATUS MILAJI
287KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONIS GABRIEL
288KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KALUMUNA
289KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESIRE N FILEMON
290KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MADIRISHA
291KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS SYLIVESTER
292KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS BYAMUNGU
293KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATUS JOSEPH
294KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO LUSERO JANUARY
295KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA WILFRID
296KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND GONDOLA OBEID
297KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMDENIS SHUKURU
298KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BALENGE ADAM
299KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOHN BIKULAKO
300KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MABUBU
301KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MWANGWA
302KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MGUNDA DANIEL
303KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS BENARD MOTOKA
304KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHARAU DENJA CHASAMA
305KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIOCLES DEODATUS
306KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS ALFRED
307KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICUS MUTASHOBYA
308KAGERAS0148RUBYA SEMINARYMDELPHINUS MUGALURA
309KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA Y MWOMBEKI
310KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA BENSON
311KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS RICHARD
312KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS M SALEHE
313KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS A DEUS
314KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOGRAS THEONEST
315KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIFORCE ENOS
316KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDIVINA MTYABA
317KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KAMIHANDA AUDAX
318KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK RWEKENYA
319KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KARUMUNA
320KAGERAS0397RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR ABEL
321KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C VEDASTO
322KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIS MASHINGA
323KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD ZACHARIA
324KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK KAMUGISHA
325KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIPINUS BONEPHACE
326KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGAR PETER
327KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS DEUSDEDITH
328KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ SIMBA FORTUNATUS
329KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD KOYE
330KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDJOST PESHA
331KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JOSEPH
332KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON LULINGA
333KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELDA ZELAMULA
334KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELES SAMUEL
335KAGERAS1689PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIXON DIONISE
336KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID TITUS
337KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PASCHAL GUDA
338KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PETER ERNEST
339KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILY ISHENGOMA
340KAGERAS4567SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMINA KALUMULA
341KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO JOSEPH
342KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA A MWAKYUSA
343KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JACKSON
344KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS MATESO
345KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS ALPHONCE DONALD
346KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS DEUS
347KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS COSMAS JACKSON
348KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDACE BENEDICTO
349KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JACOB NSUHUZWA
350KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KIYOGERA PATRICK
351KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO EUGEN MVUNYENGE
352KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MASIKA LAURENT
353KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBIL HUNGU JONAS
354KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE GIDEONI GULMAY
355KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS TESHA
356KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS FESTO NJAU
357KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODGARD DESDERY
358KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS TARIMO
359KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON VENANT
360KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON C NGAILE
361KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUA ABUBAKAR
362KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND MARTINE
363KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GASPER FURAHA
364KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID S MANGE
365KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID VICTOR KILONZO
366KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E MOSHI
367KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ELIA MONYO
368KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS J KANGO
369KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATI FELEX KILAWE
370KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS STEPHANO SUNGWA
371KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSIUS MUNSI MWITA
372KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS PHILIP WITONDE
373KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER E FANUEL
374KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANAELI NASARI
375KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FRANK KILAWE
376KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS WILLIAM
377KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATHIAS MAINGU
378KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS S TEMU
379KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON EVARIST MGAWE
380KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDILEY ROBERT
381KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD STANLEY DAVID
382KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JOHN DANIEL
383KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID NICHOLAUS KOPWE
384KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE NDESHUMIA ALOYCE
385KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO J BUSHESHA
386KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS SILLI
387KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS RICHARD
388KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI DOMNICK
389KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER S SHAYO
390KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MUKONO
391KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANDREW BALASANI
392KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JAMES
393KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS NGETAMKALI
394KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS C CHAULA
395KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI PIUS
396KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MUSHI
397KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKO HILONGA
398KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SHIRIMA
399KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUTTU SOMBI
400KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR RAYMOND NKOSA
401KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMDEOGRATIUS M MAHEGERE
402KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMDESDERIUS D MAGOMBOLA
403KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYMDEOGRATIUS WALTER MARIKI
404KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDAH I MASANJA
405KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDISTER WILBARD MASSAWE
406KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA NEMES MINJA
407KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATHA ELFAZ
408KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIPHER MEISKONGI GODSON
409KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA M MANASE
410KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELCIE FUE
411KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA WILLSON NGEWE
412KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU E DAVID
413KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA DIDAS
414KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA TARIMO LAURENT
415KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA GODFREY
416KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MAGANGA
417KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA ANYANGO ROCHE
418KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEINOTH JUSTINE
419KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESI MUGANGA
420KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIADA WILLIAM NESTANCE
421KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINA KAONEKA
422KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINEEMA A MINJA
423KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFELGASALOME E URASSA
424KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHY THOMAS
425KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI T NGOWI
426KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRASIAS ERNEST
427KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA A MAKUNDI
428KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA PETER MMBAGA
429KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA ALFRED MARANDU
430KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SHEMKAI
431KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID D BARONGO
432KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E KAWA
433KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AMIN MBAGA
434KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RWEYEMAMU RUBAZIBWA
435KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS S TEMBA
436KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS A VICENT
437KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATI EXAUDI MWAFIFI
438KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS E LYATUU
439KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS SETIEL MINJA
440KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESTON N LIPILIMA
441KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS FELICIAN
442KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH DAUDI
443KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS MUNISIMBO KIMARO
444KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON W MRAMU
445KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS FELICIAN KIMARO
446KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS J SANGAWE
447KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS PETER TEMU
448KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD N SEME
449KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO IGENGE
450KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS E SHIRIMA
451KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEARVINE E MMARI
452KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ZEBEDAYO
453KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENO M LUSANGIJA
454KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIMAMBA HENRY SALALA
455KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINURU PETER
456KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDI SHIRIMA FAUSTIN
457KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOSEPH MLOWOLA
458KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDILITRUDA EFREM FELIX
459KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ISAYA
460KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEN RICHARD MOSHI
461KILIMANJAROS0635MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS KIWANGO MICHAEL
462KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AUGUST TEMU
463KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K CHARLES
464KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS S TAIRO
465KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS P KABELELE
466KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIONORA ULRICK MTUI
467KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MICHAEL ALOYCE
468KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS N YORAM
469KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHARAU MICHAEL
470KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR E NYAMBO
471KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS MTUNGAKOA
472KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK ERASTUS
473KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASANJA SAMSON
474KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS U JOACHIMU
475KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS N LYATUU
476KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE F SHOO
477KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH KABWE
478KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ORGENESS MCHOME
479KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON YONNAH ZAKAYO
480KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVISON NASSON NGOY
481KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PAUL KOMBE
482KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FAUSTINE CHOTEE
483KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESIRE D RUHINDA
484KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ELISAMIA MWAFIFI
485KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBENEZER ABDUL MSUYA
486KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS DONATH MREMA
487KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIADESIA H MAIMU
488KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIANASWE ELIBARIKI
489KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA G MOSHI
490LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GERVAS MWAKIBOLWA
491LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KUGWATA
492LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EMILY NAWAB
493LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M JOSEPH
494LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MAULID BIES
495LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID Z MGANGA
496LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MGAYA
497LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RUVUGO GEORGE
498MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMDOMINIC CHRISPIN
499MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE G MAYEGA
500MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWITE Q LOLO
501MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS BONIPHACE
502MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ALEX WILFRED
503MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND KIHWILI
504MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELISIA N MOSHI
505MANYARAS1093ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATUS Q GWANDU
506MANYARAS4351GENDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS P OLERINYA
507MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BENARD KAGOMA
508MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELUX DICKSON
509MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MBILINYI
510MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS K BARNABAS
511MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MWITA
512MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SABALE
513MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZ MUHEWA MARTINE
514MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD A SUMARY
515MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS EUSTACK KESSY
516MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON SALAPION
517MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND JUPTER
518MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID FADHILI MVUNGI
519MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO AMOS
520MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS MABULA
521MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFDOROTIA H KASAIZI
522MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFELIETH DANIEL
523MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFELIS GODFREY
524MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MAULID
525MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESMON ROBNSON
526MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM ANTHONY
527MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK LUNEMYA
528MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID C MWIREGE
529MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNESTER LOMAYANI
530MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDEDAN JOSEPH KIMATH
531MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDENIS CHARLES
532MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDEOGRATIUS MAKULE
533MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDIEGO KAHUNGU RWECHUNGURA
534MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDOMINIC ISHENGOMA
535MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMDOTTO MASIGANI
536MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMDAVIS MAISTORY AMOS
537MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMDENIS PETER MTAKI
538MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUTE ANDERSON
539MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVID EKSON
540MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MALYA
541MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR ELIOTH MSALILWA
542MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DANIEL MHELO
543MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SIMON KANANDA
544MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS MAYONJO
545MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS VEDASTUS
546MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEMITILIUS D LWENA
547MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIA MPONDA
548MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS A RIZIKI
549MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO M MWAIKEKE
550MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEZIRE B EVARISTE
551MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NGULO
552MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS FRANK
553MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS S SENGO
554MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MWANKUGA
555MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA AMON
556MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEKINALA M KYUSA
557MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESIA MKUMBWA
558MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABERT KIBONA DAIMON
559MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH FRANK
560MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS ENOCK
561MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS OBERT
562MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESTO CLEMENCE
563MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS OBADIA
564MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND SAMSON
565MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEFRATHA Z KRISTOS
566MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA ANDENDEKISYE
567MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RINGO
568MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS DAUD NJEMA
569MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS G CHAGODOLO
570MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KUNJUMU
571MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK BENJAMIN KYALAWA
572MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH MSAFIRI
573MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEVIS MSOLA
574MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEWJI EMMANUEL KABUJE
575MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MJAILI
576MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDA MWASUMBI ANDALWISYE
577MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA R SABUNI
578MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON D WILLIAM
579MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELENEA IDAWA
580MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ANDREW
581MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH EMANUEL
582MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH AMBILIKILE
583MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MAKISIO MNOZYA
584MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASANJA
585MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOHN
586MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR TWEVE
587MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID KAWONA STUART
588MBEYAS0471MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID K WUMBE
589MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEFELINA A KYEJO
590MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELESIA J NYONDO
591MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC MKUDE JOHN
592MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAH GAVU
593MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND KITOSI
594MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIKUS RAINARD MILINGA
595MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGA SHITINDI
596MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID G MBILINYI
597MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GODFREY KIKALE
598MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ADAM
599MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT MNG'ONG'O
600MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON J ELISHA
601MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PIUS MBWILO
602MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K RUZIGIJA
603MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS L NZIGILWA
604MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEREVA JOHN
605MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER M CHIVINJA
606MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK BROWN
607MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MSAKI
608MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISI MBOTELA
609MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS SIMON DAVID
610MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS DEOGRATIAS
611MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JAMES MASENYI
612MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS B MAMKWE
613MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS SIMFUKWE
614MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MALEKELA
615MBEYAS2341MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOLMDISMASS MALEMI MICHAEL
616MBEYAS3905UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON FERDINAND
617MBEYAS3905UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBBY EBAYOTH MALILA
618MBEYAS4236DINOBB HIGH SCHOOLFELIZA S MWAMBUDZI
619MBEYAS4803NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAH MWINUKA
620MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDAVID ROBERT MAINGU
621MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDELVINUS E MALLYA
622MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDICKSON E PALLANGYO
623MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMDICKSON F ISOWE
624MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFELINEEMA ABEL NKUWI
625MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFEVERYNE MSITE
626MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMDAVID A NDIBALEMA
627MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMDENIS I NDUYE
628MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMEDGAR R ERASMUS
629MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID AMANI MONGI
630MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID HEBEL MWINUKA
631MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID JULIUS KAVINDI
632MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUTASINGWA ANACRET
633MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KAFUKU
634MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO ABDALA FONGA
635MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MVUYEKULE
636MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON WILLIBERT BAHAYE
637MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC P FRANCIS
638MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUNIA MWALUKASA
639MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDFRID K MBOMBWE
640MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID GEORGE KIMINGO
641MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS RWECHUNGURA
642MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS SAMBALA
643MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON AJETU
644MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAR K MWALONGO
645MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDAVID LAURENT MSIGALA
646MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDEOGRATIAS I DIMOSSO
647MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDICKSON D MDEMU
648MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMDISMAS D NKALYOMA
649MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIFARAJA ALPHA MFAUME
650MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIIMANI KAHOLA MERICA
651MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA SHUHUDIA
652MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH KASHINDYE
653MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFEDINA C AMLIMA
654MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS PASCAL
655MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KANTABULA
656MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MARUSU ANDREW
657MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS AUGUST
658MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MALAMSHA GASPAR
659MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATUS CHRISANT MWENDAPOLE
660MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS GORDIAN
661MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELEONORA VICENT NDOLE
662MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIESHI GILIAD
663MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFELICE ELIAS ERNEST
664MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIES D ASSERY
665MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEMETRIUS MBATINA DAUDI
666MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK NONGWA
667MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUWA SAIDY
668MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMECKSON DONASIAN KIDUNDA
669MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MPWAGE
670MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGGLUCK JOHN MAWERE
671MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID L ZABRON
672MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR KAPITA
673MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS T KIWELU
674MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELITUS KIVIKE
675MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS ELIZABIHU MSUYA
676MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS D MALINDI
677MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN
678MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIBLO MWINAMA
679MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS SICHILIMA
680MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZI JAGI
681MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK JONAS
682MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD KOMBA
683MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD DANIEL MANGINARY
684MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTHO FAUSTINE NTIYAKUNZE
685MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILY E KALONGA
686MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS G NAWEKA
687MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MUGUSI
688MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONISIUS TIBESIGWA
689MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MARTIN
690MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID KIULA DANIEL
691MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS D MASHALA
692MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS VENANCE MATHIAS
693MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS GEOFREY
694MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS N KIBAJI
695MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS LAMSON
696MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS FAUSTINE SHIJA
697MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDITH LUGWISHA JUMANNE
698MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ZEPHANIA
699MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZE JUSTINE
700MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS GASTO
701MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO KITWIMA
702MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUTA YABULULU YUSUPH
703MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIPHONCE STEPHANO
704MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RIWA
705MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MARAWA WARYOBA
706MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELPHINUS BARAKA SIMON
707MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODORUS NOVATH
708MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS LUSTIKI KAHIGI
709MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS DAUD
710MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MASALA
711MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS COSMAS MUSSA
712MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JAPAN MASINDE
713MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIRI FARAH AHMED
714MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ITEMBE
715MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JORAM
716MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON NYANGASI
717MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANTONY BOBEWE
718MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ERNEST MOLLEL
719MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDA KUBELA
720MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD LAURENT
721MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD BUSANYA MAJANI
722MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS RONWARD
723MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO JOSEPH
724MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFECKLIA JOHN MAZENGO
725MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDASTELLA A WILSON
726MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA BENNET
727MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA JACOB KISANDU
728MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITRUDA F DAMAS
729MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIPENDO JULIUS LYANGA
730MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOROTHEA M DAUD
731MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA CHENGE
732MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA MANYAMA
733MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA EVARIST MAKOYE
734MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITH ELISHA
735MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA JOSEPH
736MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA R NKYA
737MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICHI BARAKAELI MINJA
738MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIHAIKA BARIKIEL SAM
739MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH BRAYSON
740MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH IVOR
741MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH JUMANNE
742MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFELIZABETH ELIAS
743MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFECLAT J MASWI
744MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA EMMANUEL
745MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER YUMLINZI
746MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS CHARLES
747MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDA MARTIN LONGOI
748MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA KIMATA
749MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH BAYONA
750MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS BALLA
751MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS NELBART MWASOTE
752MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIONIZI MBILIZI
753MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS CHAMHENYA LEONARD
754MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MAMBUYA
755MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS CONSTANTINE
756MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD JULIUS
757MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO HERMAN
758MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO ZABONA
759MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID MASHINJI RAPHAEL
760MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS B KAVUGUSHI
761MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS EDWARD NZIGILWA
762MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA JUMA
763MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEGLA SOSPETER
764MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA KOKUSIMA EZRON
765MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SYLIVESTER
766MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID PAULIN SAFARI
767MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS NKARAGE
768MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS K OMARA
769MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS VENUS
770MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JOSHUA KITATUNG'WA
771MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEREK JOSHUA KITATUNG'WA
772MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MAYENGELA JOHN
773MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MAYOGOMA MAGEME
774MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA FRANCIS TIMBA
775MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATUS MWAKATWILA BRYSON
776MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELINATA A MOLLEL
777MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS AMOS
778NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS MROSSO KADO
779NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS TWABEGI
780NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS PHILBERT
781NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER JANELO
782NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBERTI N MOMOY
783NJOMBES0271MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIKA MAJUTO
784NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDA M MGOGO
785NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID BONIFASI HAULE
786NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEODATH ALFRED
787NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAS E ZIBWE
788NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAMANI SIFAEL
789PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID B MBATA
790PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JULIUS
791PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS MACHUMU
792PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS ESSAU KOMBA
793PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIDAS R MSELE
794PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR ZIMBA
795PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MICHAEL
796PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS RWEZAURA
797PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E URASSA
798PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO MWANSANGA
799PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS BUGERAHA
800PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KASAMBO
801PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESDERY MUTABAZI DAMAS
802PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDINOVIOUS MSIGALA
803PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK KOMBA
804PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC WILBROD
805PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUWA SAID MSINGWA
806PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIWANGU H MACHA
807PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID URIO
808PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID IAN MATIRI
809PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS DAVID MWANGANDA
810PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT JOSEPH SHAURI
811PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT WILBARD SHIRIMA
812PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON KAALE
813PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRAM MWENDA
814PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDIWANI B DIWANI
815PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDBILY ELLY
816PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA F TARIMO
817PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA NDESILE
818PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA EMMANUEL KALINGA
819PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIKAILA ELIBARIKI ISSA
820PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID E LISSU
821PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE CORNELY LYAMUYA
822PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS B JULIAN
823PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MOLLEL NELSON
824PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON JOEL EMMANUEL
825PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK MARKO KIHIYO
826PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONARD KASUBI MELEKA
827PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDUNSTAN ALEXANDER MASASI
828PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR C NGAJIMALA
829PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDISON BWENGE
830PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ANDREW NDALI
831PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS E KIHAKA
832PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KALYEGE
833PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS LUSATO
834PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDHAHIRI MNZAVA
835PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MAGIGE
836PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO NZUMBI
837PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDDAELY R PAULA
838PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR JOHN
839PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MBETI
840PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK JASTIN
841PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER EDMUND
842PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEARSON NASARY
843PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUSDEDIT J MASSAWE
844PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID REVOCATUS BAKARAZYA
845PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENICE CLEOPHACE
846PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS KIZITO CHINYALA
847PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK DEUS KYOBYA
848PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS CHRISTOPHER DAMAS
849PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON GORDIAN
850PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ISANGI WILLIAM
851PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK CHARLES NYATO
852PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK HENRY KIIZA
853PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR MIHAYO
854PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EDWARD
855PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNA T NYAMHANGA
856PWANIS1450EFATHA SEMINARYMDAVIS NICHOLAUS RYOBA
857PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFECLINE E MARO
858PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDNAKOKU G RUTAINDURWA
859PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFELITHA RAYMOND KIULA
860PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID ELIBARIKI LAIZER
861PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID NGEREJA MANYAMA
862PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDELSON D KASHABANO
863PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK MICHAEL MACHANGO
864PWANIS3881AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND JACOB KINABO
865PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMDAVID GEOFREY MWAISWAGA
866PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMDENNIS PASCHAL
867RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS P SANGA
868RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA JOHN
869RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIUS CHAMBIKA
870RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND ERICK KALENDA
871RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MALIDADI
872RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND EPHRAIM
873RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDA G KAMWELA
874RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA CHANGASONI
875RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID DAVID NYAVANGA
876RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS JUMA
877RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS NDOMBA
878RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON FUMBUKA
879RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICTO LEO MSANGA
880RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDITRICK JOHN MDEMU
881RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD MECKY
882RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO YAHYA
883RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEI ESCO
884RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS KIBONA
885RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS STEVEN MBUNGA
886RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO AMON
887RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS OSWARD
888RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREA MAHUNDI
889RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MICHAEL KILAGA
890RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICUS E KAPINGA
891RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBEHARD GEROLD KALENYULA
892RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBIAT NOTKEL
893RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEBINEZA CHRISTOPHER LUVINGA
894RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR HAMISI
895RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDISA NOBERT
896RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIAICH G LUKA
897RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICE CASTORY KANGUSI
898RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFEDITHA KAPINGA
899RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID LEONARD NYAMBA
900RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID SABAI MUSSA
901RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELEBIA SINGOLILE
902RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS RAINARD MIGOHA
903RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZA B MGANWA
904RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS A NDUNGURU
905RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK E KALINGA
906RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER MAHALI
907RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS M SANGA
908SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO SHIMBA MSWAHILI
909SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JUMANNE
910SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDERICK N PAUL
911SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON PHINIAS MAGAFU
912SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA ABEID
913SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGER KULWA MTATUZI
914SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ACHILLES
915SHINYANGAS3503MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ISACK
916SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO HAMAD
917SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA THEOPHIL
918SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINESTA INYASI PASIANI
919SIMIYUS0439BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO MASHALA NZUMBI
920SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS EZEKIEL
921SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JOHN MASINA
922SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS JULIUS BAYO
923SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDGAR F KAZIMIRY
924SIMIYUS3886SIMBA WA YUDAMDOTTO LAZARO MADATA
925SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID VERUS
926SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M KAZI
927SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUSWEKA JOSIAH
928SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS JOHN NYABANGE
929SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS KINOJA CHARLES
930SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS DANIEL
931SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEONATUS MASINDE CHAMBA
932SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS JARED
933SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS W PAUL
934SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON DAGOBERT KAGIRWA
935SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD CHARLES
936SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFEKINALA KENNEDY MWAIJENGO
937SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH JEREMIA
938SINGIDAS0607LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC THOMAS
939SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS CHARLES KANYENYE
940SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON R SHOO
941SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDISMAS MORIS KIBHULI
942SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONDABO ELIAS AHUNGU
943SINGIDAS1032ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREA PASCHAL
944TABORAS0111ITAGA SEMINARYMDOMINIC GEREON CHALE
945TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO PASKALI
946TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMISIO ANTONY
947TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMITIUS KATATWILE
948TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDWASHI BASU
949TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDDIE M GWAHISA
950TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENATUS DOMINICK
951TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS MUMWI
952TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIAS L MADUHU
953TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MEDARD MNANKA
954TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESMOND MGYABUSO KATUNZI
955TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON GILBERT
956TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBERT STANSLAUS KIHAMA
957TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIGA SAULO
958TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMAS JOHN
959TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFDOTTO DOMINA JACOB
960TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDINA LUSATO ELIAS
961TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA CYPRIAN
962TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFEDITHA CHARLES MUKIBASI
963TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELICIA FERDINAND GABO
964TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIETH CONSTANTINE
965TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH ABRAHAMU
966TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON MASINDE
967TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID RUVUGO
968TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS JOHN
969TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOTTO IDRISA
970TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EVOD SWAI
971TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIDSON A RINGO
972TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVIS DIDAS
973TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENIS C KILENZA
974TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MACHUPA JAPHET
975TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDESDERY BHEGGA
976TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEUS MARTINE
977TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON BRIGHTON
978TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ANDREW KADELE
979TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON ELIZEUS RUTHA
980TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINIC IDD MBAGA
981TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONATI TARIMO JAMES
982TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOUGLAS GASPER
983TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EMANUEL SHAYO
984TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMDOMINICK C MKAMBA
985TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDIBILI MTATIRO MAGWANYI
986TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMEDMUND BIGILIMANA BHALIJUYE
987TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIZABETH HEZEKIA
988TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFEDITH A LASWAI
989TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFEILEEN P MWAKATOBE
990TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDENNIS JAMES MAWANGA
991TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEO BOSCO KINYAGA
992TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS MASSAWE AUGUST
993TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMDONALD S TARIMO
994TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID M ELIAS
995TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAVID EXAUD MUSHI
996TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDAWSON NYANDURU DAO
997TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDICKSON SILAS
998TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMDEOGRATIUS ELPID SHINE
999TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFELIGIA K KOMBA
1000TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMDOMINIC SHIJA

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MLALE - SONGEA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MLALE - SONGEA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFANI JUMA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS ISHENGOMA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT F MWANYILA
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS STEVEN
5ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMLEODGARD T MUNISHI
6ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMLEONARD PETER MWACHA
7ARUSHAS0198AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMLAZARO SAMWEL NALINGIGWA
8ARUSHAS0246MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHFMAGDALENA ISDORI
9ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIYUNGI IBRAHIM KAZEMBE
10ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU JOHN KWEKA
11ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUMOIN S OLOINYO
12ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT ALOYCE
13ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY L LEMA
14ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMISI R OMARY
15ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDOSISAMAKA MARAMOJA
16ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILEBELOKILEBELO LUPEMBA
17ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONRAD A OGINGA
18ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWAMALIMA SIMON
19ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT B SULLEY
20ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT N MANGA
21ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ATHUMANI
22ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMAYANIMETALAMI LOSHILARY
23ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMBRICEKISIVAN SARAVO
24ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOARD NJUGU
25ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD A LYIMO
26ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SHIJA
27ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J SULLE
28ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONCE Y GITING
29ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONIDAS MOMBURI
30ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIASI SIRIAGI
31ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUSEDWIN BUKURU
32ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOWASSA SIRONGA SOKOOI
33ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS D OLOBIIS
34ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY JOSEPH MARCO
35ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIRAI M SIRIA
36ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J LUMWE
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVOCATUS KIBAKI
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTHA G NDOOKI
39ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDUSA MIHAYO
40ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA MARES EDMUND
41ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KILIANI MZOVU
42ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGAZO A LUGAZO
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS MASSAWE FRANCE
44ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO N MELLIYO
45ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOEWO N TENGES
46ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DOHHO KWINTINI
47ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M ANDREA
48ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEBANGUTI LEKITONY
49ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBO ATHUMANI
50ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE T WILBARD
51ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD J GERVAS
52ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANI DAVID MENDA
53ARUSHAS1098MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS LWENTEME
54ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARABI ARABI NYAMBI
55ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHUZAIF MURISHID
56ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK KULWA MSEMAKWELI
57ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD YONA
58ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOISHIYE L KISSILA
59ARUSHAS1822ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J LEMELO
60ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFLYDIA HANSEL LOBO
61ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSERIAN L MOLLEL
62ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA GAUDENCE
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY REONALD FABIAN
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATIBU MUSSA KHATIBU
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBWANA I CHIBWANA
66DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWIYUKWA SUGA
67DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI G WARYOBA
68DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE SALVATORY TARIMO
69DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGISTONE DONALD MWAKAMELE
70DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS NICAS
71DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DAMAS
72DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MASHOLA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY SESTON LUNDALUNDA
74DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUNGA W TEBE
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA NSULWA
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILABULI FAUSTINE
77DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMANYA PAULO
78DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON KAJANGE
79DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESTER WILLIAM SAGAWALA
80DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS F NJUU
81DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY VALENTINE LYIMO
82DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSUBILO BATHOLOMEW MWANGUNGA
83DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA GABRIEL MATHIAS
84DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY G MPONDA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LIBERATI DAMIANI
86DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS TARIMO
87DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEYE MUSSA LUGEYE
88DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBLA MANDE SHABAN
89DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORDRICK ALOYCE KAHINGA
90DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIMU S OMARI
91DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRACK ROBERT
92DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAINI ALLY
93DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUDANUS D MAJANI
94DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESELE K MAKOLE
95DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJAZI MADULU
96DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GERVAS
97DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS STEPHANO
98DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRICK MNOLELA
99DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONYORI L MENGARANA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M PAUL
101DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO D MWANDAMBO
102DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU GHANIM
103DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS NURUH MSANGI
104DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MUGIZI MORRIS
105DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS MAXIMILLIAN KAVIRA
106DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN GEORGE
107DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA LUCIUS HALLA
108DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KOWERO
109DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WIGELWA BONIPHACE
110DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINDA ROTARIUS
111DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI BURTON MSEMWA
112DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE RAPHAEL LYIMO
113DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA FRED
114DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA NJENGE
115DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORDI ALOYCE VALENTIN
116DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMKING GODFREY MATERU
117DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOHN MAPUNDA
118DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY JAMES
119DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAADA W MOSHI
120DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA A MUSHI
121DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMKHALID RAMADHANI AUSI
122DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLAMECK F MGIMWA
123DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLEONARD VICENT JOSEPH
124DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLINUS BENEDICT
125DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLISBONY GWANKO JOHN
126DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLOUIS GEORGE
127DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMLUCAS D MAKENA
128DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY ABNEL MBALA
129DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI HASSANI
130DAR ES SALAAMS1072KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIANI K NYONI
131DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIPWATE SIMWANZA
132DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATWABI MOHAMED AKILI
133DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDANA THOMAS
134DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS EDWARD
135DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHILAA EMMANUEL SAIGURAN
136DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA STEPHEN MKUMBO
137DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLABAN EPHRAIM
138DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY B MATERU
139DAR ES SALAAMS1888PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MESHACK
140DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE OLUOCH
141DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E ABEL
142DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSUBILO HOSSEANA
143DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHATIBU WAZIRI MAGAYUKA
144DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI MTANI
145DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISSINGER ROMANUS NGW'AVI
146DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAVIAN LAURENCE WANJARA
147DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ISRAEL MSHANA
148DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONE ISHENGOMA
149DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS WANJARA MASATU
150DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBANGO C KITWANGA
151DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA FREDRICK MUNG'ONG'O
152DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN AMANI MWAMTOBE
153DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HAFIDH KHALID
154DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHUNGO MWEDADI NGOMA
155DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILUMA SWEKE
156DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY GODFREY CHEZUE
157DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHENGU SIMON
158DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKITINYA D MBEKE
159DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS K RUSAHO
160DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JAPHET
161DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NDEKI JOHN
162DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS RAPHAEL NKUNGUGU
163DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PATRICK
164DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN P BENEDICT
165DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMLUCAS RAYMOND TAIRO
166DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFLYDIA OBEDI LAIZER
167DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY A TARIMO
168DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA D ACKLEY
169DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU AMRI
170DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADINA WEGESA ABDULY
171DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESHA NAFTALI PANDAKILIMA
172DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA GERALD
173DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HASSAN WAZIRI
174DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIONDO R JUMANNE
175DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA M TUNGARAZA
176DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA WAZIRI NGWEMBE
177DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JACOB MATONYA
178DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD K MKUMBWA
179DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD RAUSTIN KAMILI
180DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MACHANYA JOSEPH
181DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAPALWA PAUL
182DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KULOLA CHARLES
183DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD D AKONAAY
184DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIGWA SHIGANGA
185DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAIMBO
186DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BONIFACE GHULA
187GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGE MARO MICHAEL
188GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINAMA H MUSA
189GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONGWA NJILE
190GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PEMBENI
191GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWASA NGAMILA JUMA
192GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK J TUNYA
193GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SIMON
194GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD PIUD
195GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE LAULIAN
196GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KISIRI
197GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BWIRE
198GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIDULA PAUL
199GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIAN H KUAMBIANA
200GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBE EMMANUEL
201GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN JOHN NZWENGE
202GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BARAKA FAUSTINE
203GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD Z KATEMI
204GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMITU NDIRANGO
205GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTH SHAMLIGA
206GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MASALU
207GEITAS0752RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDELA EMANUEL
208GEITAS0752RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY J NYAMABWA
209GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGI HASSAN
210GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN KAZUNGU FIKIRI
211GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS MASURULI MASURULI
212IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIMALIO HAULE
213IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISPA SILVESTA MKONGE
214IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRA SHABANI
215IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MOTELA
216IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMBERT NANDI
217IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK HERMAN NTAHONDI
218IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENTI KAIZILEGE
219IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENTI NTUNGU MILINDI
220IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOI SANGA
221IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ROBERT
222IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS P MWAIPYANA
223IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGAILA NKWABI
224IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMKEVIN C MWIHAVA
225IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMLAURENT JOSEPH TEMANYA
226IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMLEONCE KWILINGA
227IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN SHAMS AHMED
228IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEKINYI MENG'ORU LOSIOKI
229IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD G LANGASAN
230IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID JUMA HASSAN
231IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIDI RAMADHANI
232IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILLA GAYA
233IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKLAUS MWAMASAGE
234IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK RASHID KILEMWA
235IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT RICHARD BOAY
236IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE MASUNGA MARTIN
237IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD BLASS
238IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ELIVASCO LYATUU
239IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS NDESHUMIA ALOYCE
240IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOVY ROBERT
241IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KOMBOLA
242IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA DIDASY
243IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY S MSIGWA
244IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIANA A NYAMBO
245IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA JONAS
246IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE SAMWEL
247IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA M CLEMENCE
248IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KAMAGHE
249IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY ELIGI MRAMBA
250IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY F MLOLA
251IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KELVIN KAHWILI
252IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA M MASONDA
253IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY EZEKIEL MBONILE
254IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA SOSPETER
255IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA KILUMILE
256IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO S OSWARD
257IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEY D MWAKASITA
258IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS SAMWEL
259IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU JOHN SIAME
260IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISAILO MATEI
261IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA AMINI
262IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAITON T SIMIKA
263IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASCO P MAGAVILO
264IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVI J LALIKA
265IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE J KIMYANGAMBOSO
266IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KANSAPA
267IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE IGNAS
268IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMKIIZA BENWA PROSPER
269IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMLANDU BUNDALA
270IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLABAN Y MSUNGU
271IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE SIMON MBUNGU
272KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGALU KIBISHI
273KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISABA SINGU MAKUNZA
274KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA KAZUNGU AMOS
275KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MADENI NICHOLOUS
276KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA EDWARD
277KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK DEOMEDES
278KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT ROBERT
279KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD DEUS
280KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD KABULU
281KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MICHAEL
282KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SYLIDION
283KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NGWEBEYA JOSEPH
284KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS GOSBERT
285KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBINZA LUHAGA
286KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS COSMAS
287KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MAPESA MUSSA
288KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHASON ELISHA KELEBESHA
289KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA LUSERO JANUARY
290KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS GELAUSON
291KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS SALAPION
292KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK JUMANNE
293KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO FELICIAN
294KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVINUS ROMWAD
295KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU MALEGI
296KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU SOKONI
297KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS FAUSTINE
298KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS THEODORY
299KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBERT R JULIUS
300KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCHIUS MUTAYOBA
301KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYERI KISANGURE
302KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURUCHUMILA MALIMA
303KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK M LUCAS
304KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT OTULO ZACHARIA
305KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MASANJA
306KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD WALWA ERNEST
307KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS G SOSTENES
308KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MWEMEZI BENIGNUS
309KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MWITA
310KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MAGAYANE
311KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MAFWIMBO CHARLES
312KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAJIUS LONGINO
313KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINGSTONE WISTON KAHUMUZA
314KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULAISHI SIRAJI
315KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILEKA MASONGANYA MKENGELA
316KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MARCIALE
317KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK METHOD
318KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ERNEST
319KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARID MUSTAFA
320KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAGO MCHELE
321KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORD KAROLI
322KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEYA AGUSTINE LAMECK
323KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUTON JONAS
324KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONIDAS ANDREW
325KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS MATHIAS
326KAGERAS0841HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIN NELSON
327KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILASA MAGIDA
328KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISENGO OBINDA
329KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS ALBINUS
330KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JORAM
331KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KAHESI
332KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA PAULO
333KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY CHIPETA
334KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU HEMEDY
335KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA L KANYENYE
336KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYIDIA JAILOS
337KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA YANGA
338KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS SIMTOWE
339KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ISRAEL
340KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WITONDE CHARLES
341KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIDA ULANDA
342KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHAS M WILLIAM
343KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA H SHABAN
344KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAGONGO POLINI
345KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BULUGUTA
346KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MICHAEL KABULA
347KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWALU MBILIZI
348KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS LADSLAUS
349KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS EDWARD
350KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKWILASA NSALAMBA
351KIGOMAS4862GOMBE HIGH SCHOOLMLAURENT MICHAEL BIBUKA
352KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULEBELWA LAURENT
353KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA LUGWISHA
354KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAAKAKWA ATUMA
355KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS BERTEM MUNISHI
356KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT JOSEPH
357KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KASIANI MKULUNGWA
358KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN ZACHARIA
359KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRANCE MASSANJA
360KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO M MWENURA
361KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARD NZINYANGWA MWETA
362KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD M KADEGE
363KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMITU ODUPORI
364KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONYORI M MING'ATI
365KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOYANI KISULA
366KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBELI HENRY KUDATA
367KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMA HAMIS
368KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS A MLIMIRA
369KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAIS J MEORY
370KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT F PASCHAL
371KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMBRIS LOTTA
372KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENGAI S JOSEPH
373KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NYIGO
374KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SAFARI
375KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD PHILIPO KABELELE
376KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVISON HAROLD EDWARD
377KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVIN K CALIST
378KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRIGAS CHRISTOPHER KIRIA
379KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRANGA MWIRU KIRANGA
380KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUZENZA C JANDIKA
381KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MICHAEL KIRIA
382KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS LANGEI SALONI MOLLEL
383KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNYROGERS BILLY
384KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIANDIKO A MSHANA
385KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBUGA PHOCUS SAMSONI
386KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINYORI MEMKINI
387KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIREMA MWARABU SENKORO
388KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRINGO M KISARWA
389KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSA D MCHAINA
390KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK STOWARD
391KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK BAUSEN NYANGE
392KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI YALEDI
393KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENT KAYAYA BONIPHACE
394KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEON ERASMI
395KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD NDEKELO
396KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GODWIN SAWALA
397KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MANYILIZU NYANDA
398KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS N MIGERA
399KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANI J QUINTINI
400KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGIGA MIRAJI
401KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULIGI ELIYA SANG'UDI
402KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SABO
403KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT SINDA
404KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS OSCAR
405KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVASON ATHANAEL
406KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYANI LETAYO MOLLEL
407KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSIMU SAMWEL LAIZER
408KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ISAYA CHATAWE
409KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN J CACIAN
410KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKYSON BYOMUTONZI
411KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUNGULO MASASI
412KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMLAURANCE FRANCIS MUSHI
413KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMLEONI J MWARIA
414KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS S MULABI
415KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY D MASUNGA
416KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOSEPH MAZIKU
417KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS N KAALE
418KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA FRANSIS
419KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA DASTAN SALEMA
420KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MBOKIGWE
421KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY SAMSON BIHENDWA
422KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY E MARIKI
423KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKMARIO V KASIAN
424KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIANGA O JUSTINE
425KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS M CHARLES
426KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUGANO A MTAWA
427KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JAMES MALLYA
428KILIMANJAROS0483SAME SEMINARYFLUCIA STANLEY MWENDE
429KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA K KALULU
430KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURAMBE MOTO
431KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD RAPHAEL MOLLEL
432KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SHEKA JUSTINE
433KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORDVICK NDESHILIYO GODLUCK
434KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GAUDENCE TEMU
435KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN DASTAN SALEMA
436KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY A EMILY
437KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MATHEW SHEWIYO
438KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO OBEID
439KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WASWARD MAPANDE
440KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA A SAMBA
441KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE C SEBARUA
442KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENGA NKWABI
443KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MWAKIBETE
444KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGADI MLANG'A GIDO
445KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN COSMAS
446KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS GEORGE
447KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN M BOMBO
448KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA PETER
449KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY EMMANUEL MSHANA
450KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHA JOSHUA
451KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKINANA CHARLES
452KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA WILLIAM ENOCK
453KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS KENYATTA
454KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODUVO MOLLEL SAITOTI
455KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY GASPER KAVISHE
456KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA URASSA BERNARD
457KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACRINA A KIMARIO
458KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSI BENEDICT
459KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONO ROBERT NAFTALI
460KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOMBO ABDALAH MVUNGI
461KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD JAMES MBOYA
462KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK MARTINI MURRAY
463KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDWING F SHAYO
464KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYONGON PUSINDAWA LUKUMAY
465KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINI SEPTIN FURAHA
466KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOBULU SAIGILU WAVISON
467KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYAN L NGOTEE
468KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOVELAND TOWO
469KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E MOLLEL
470KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA C URASSA
471KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA TIPRICE EMILLI
472KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCYLOVENESS AVITI MARO
473KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUDWINA MOSHA
474KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUJAINA ALLY GHARIB
475KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSILA BAHATI P MAUKI
476KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKTILDA EDWARD MUTEMBEI
477KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSCA VALERIAN LELLO
478KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN SILAS KINGU
479KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY ALBERT MNENEY
480LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO THOBIAS
481LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO A KAMENDU
482LINDIS0726MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT T LAURENT
483LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLILIBE OMARY
484MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMLIVIN M MOSHILI
485MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA N DAUDI
486MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA MUSHI ANDREA
487MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY JACKOB SALLA
488MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY S UTENGA
489MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDO OMARI SULTAN
490MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS PHOCUS CELESTINE
491MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KAREGA
492MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO VITALIS
493MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIAJI D ALLY
494MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBAGA MHANGILWA JUMA
495MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KARASINGA KONKI
496MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULOLA KAFUNZO KAHINDI
497MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURWA KIBUNDA
498MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT MASANJA
499MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PETER
500MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTHA CHUMALI MOIKAN
501MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLUCY MANYAMA
502MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLUCY WAMBURA JOSEPHAT
503MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KEYA RAMADHAN
504MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBOHI J MSERETI
505MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHIMA I KICHIMA
506MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGOMBE S MKIZA
507MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIIZA HAMIS
508MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLALASHE SINDIYO MELOO
509MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MAYELA
510MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MASHENENE BUGANDA
511MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JULIUS NG'HWAJE
512MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEKOKO L MUNGASI
513MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS VALENTINO NZEMA
514MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE M LAIZER
515MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS BONIPHACE KASHOLOLO
516MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFULWAMBOGO LUMBIKIZE
517MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFUTA ENOS MASHAURI
518MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISIRI PAUL
519MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY L JOHN
520MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA AUGUST TEMU
521MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J JAMES
522MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMKULWA SAGUDA
523MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLAURENT B JOSEPH
524MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLUCAS JACOB
525MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMLUCAS MAFURU
526MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWAKAMBINDA
527MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTA SANGA
528MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L MTOVE
529MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID ISMAIL SAID
530MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAISON ANTHON MWILAPWA
531MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLANGSON LAMSON NYONDO
532MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT T KAYOMBO
533MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZAKI ABELY
534MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWANJOWE
535MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMU MSESA
536MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD V KAPELA
537MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPORD CHRISTOPHER
538MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS MWANISENGA
539MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOAN PAUTANI MWASHILINDI
540MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLORENCE A SONGA
541MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MWILWA
542MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON MWAKIBINGA
543MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO EPHRAIM
544MBEYAS0179ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZIMLADISLAUS ANTHONY NDILLAH
545MBEYAS0179ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZIMLEOPORD CHRISTANDUS MIKAO
546MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA SADIKIEL
547MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MWALONGO
548MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY O NJENGA
549MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU ISRAEL KYANDO
550MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA EPIMACK KESSY
551MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA D MWAIPOPO
552MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE CHELELO
553MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS LWITIKO
554MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY NZUNDA
555MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MRISHO
556MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISEN V KONGA
557MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS PASKAL
558MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMSON NJOLE
559MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD S CHALE
560MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLETAS CLAVERY
561MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVIS BRAYAN KISOLI
562MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS R MWAIPOPO
563MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTH MADAUDA
564MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS STANLEY KISIMA
565MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS RICHARD
566MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSAYO MWAMPAMBA MITISON
567MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA LAURENT
568MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA MALIMO
569MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHASSIM SULEIMAN
570MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO LEONARD
571MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENATUS J MWANITEGA
572MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO VENANCE
573MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KUSONGWA SPEEDWELL
574MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOLENCE SAUL
575MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA WEMA BURA
576MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO HOSEA
577MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONDAGA KYANDO
578MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOSEPH MWANSULE
579MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOZINA KAYUNI
580MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY FRANK
581MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SIWAYA
582MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA GILBERT
583MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORINTO E KALINGA
584MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA MGANWA
585MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD C MBONDE
586MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOCK FEDINARND MKUNE
587MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESSY GIDEON
588MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MFUNGATI
589MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L LANDULILA
590MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT BONIFACE BEMBELEZA
591MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA HAULE
592MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO H GODA
593MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA EDWARD MAHUVE
594MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO AULELIUS KAPANGA
595MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS L RWEHUMBIZA
596MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY M RUMOLI
597MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONSTATINO BEN
598MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE RWEGOSHORA
599MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT LIGONILE
600MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEO MPANGALA
601MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGARD GASPER MTUI
602MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIGIUS MBELEKETE
603MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS LEON MROSSO
604MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHILUNYE JAMES
605MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA MSOMBA
606MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTI ABRAHAM SHEMPEMBA
607MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MALLEY KAROLI
608MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU O KIMWENDO
609MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA ROCKY
610MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMEKI KIONDO MBONEA
611MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT LAURENT MBEYA
612MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEDDY CHUNGU
613MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMLAITON MWAZEMBE YOHANA
614MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT C MGAYA
615MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINGSON PICKLOSI MSHANI
616MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK LAULIAN KISINDA
617MBEYAS2341MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOLMLIBERY CHAMBO
618MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA PHILOTEUS UHWELO
619MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKEVIN DOMINIC PALLANGYO
620MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMLOUIS AQUILINE
621MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARIMU RAJABU
622MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JULIUS BONDE
623MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MARCO
624MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN AVENUS
625MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANDU Y MANDAGO
626MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMALILA PROTASE
627MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEODGER R SIRIWA
628MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD R KATUNZI
629MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK GASPER MASSAWE
630MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA JOHN
631MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSAJO SHITINDI
632MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS NCHIMBI
633MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KIWIA
634MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU MUSSA
635MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCASI MHINA
636MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY MABIYE
637MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA WAREE
638MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADIAN J MWARABU
639MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY MSUYA STEPHANO
640MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCY PETER MAZENGO
641MOROGOROS0716MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISTOMUS KILAPILA
642MOROGOROS0716MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK R KACHENGA
643MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMUNYAKI GABRIEL OLE-LOIBANGU
644MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA PAUL BIA
645MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESTA G SANGO
646MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA OMARY NGUYA
647MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKONDO S LAMBA
648MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT GEORGE MPANGALA
649MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY M PETER
650MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKESI SWALEHE
651MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA S JACOB
652MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MAGANGA
653MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEORNARD MWINUKA
654MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NGODA
655MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY THADEI MSANGA
656MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SAID
657MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS MOHAMMED
658MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOROTO MAGAMBO
659MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAXFORD DANIEL MBESA
660MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SANGA
661MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO S MOLELL
662MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARDO MARTIN WIMBE
663MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS AMBROCE
664MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO LUFUMBI MWAIPOPO
665MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONGO TITUS KANIKI
666MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILUPI CHRISTOPHER ISSAC
667MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIURE TWABASI MCHOMVU
668MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOCHA JOSEPH
669MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHIRO KUJU ALBETAN
670MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEYA KEYA JUMA
671MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA THOMAS
672MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA EMMANUEL KATWIGA
673MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MAGANYA
674MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MWESIGA
675MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK PETRO GWOMA
676MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT AMBROS MGANGA
677MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT MICHAEL LUCAS
678MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN PETER
679MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SOMEKE
680MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MACHELA
681MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERIUS ANASTAZI
682MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MWEMEZI
683MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS MTOKA
684MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS DAUD
685MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOSEPH MAKUNI
686MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO LUFUNGA
687MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMLIBERATUS S KAHERE
688MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA KASSIMU TWAHA
689MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI SWABURI
690MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIGONGO MANJERENGA
691MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIUTA KODECTOR
692MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKOLOMBI SAMBO
693MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA KULWA ELIAS
694MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUYI LUSHU BUSUMADILU
695MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS SILVERY GHAMBAYA
696MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK WILSON MPOYO
697MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT KUBONA NDONJE
698MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO D MICHAEL
699MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENIHANI JOHN
700MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MWENGE
701MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD D MUGUSI
702MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONATUS CHARLES
703MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONCE KASHAGATE
704MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEVI A JOHN
705MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINDA CHARLES
706MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS PAUL HOZA
707MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS
708MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA THOMAS
709MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY FESTO METHUSELA
710MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY J MTANI
711MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAARUSY YAHAYA
712MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKLINA GERALD
713MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA GABRIELI TARIMO
714MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS NAKIETE MFANGA
715MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PATRICK MUSHI
716MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY NDUGULILE
717MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY D MEFURDA
718MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAEZE MOHAMED
719MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOYCE C MGANGA
720MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCKY EUNICE MICHAEL
721MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY P KIBIBA
722MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADETE FELIX MABULA
723MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHAMIS YASSIN KHAMIS
724MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHERE MATIKU CHACHA
725MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON TUNGARAZA
726MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD EVARIST
727MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS SANDU
728MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KILOMO
729MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WILLIUM
730MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY F BISETSA
731MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGIKO ELIAS
732MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADUL GAJENDRA SINGH
733MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA CHUWA
734MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA FAUSTINE STANSLAUS
735MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK CANANDA TIBA
736MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BUNANGO LUSANIKA
737MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MPONI
738MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA DEOGRATIUS DOLLAR
739MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEWIS PETER
740MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE MAARIFA BATAWE
741MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS GAUDENCE MBOYA
742MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGHAILA CHRISTOPHER
743MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUYELA MACHUNGWA
744MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMBO SALUM
745MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK EMMANUEL
746MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWISON PETER SHINGWA
747MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ANDREW PAUL
748MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAKAGA RUZANGI
749MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWRENCE JOHN
750MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LUHAGA
751MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIANA ALPHONCE MASANJA
752MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUSIA PETER
753MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA ONGALA MAHENE
754MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRAMA THEOBARD THEONEST
755MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISYERI WEREMA
756MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSIGWA MASULENDE MAKOYE
757MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JOSEPH MAHUCHA
758MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA LYATO
759MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIAN CELESTINE
760MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY PATRICK MAZIKU
761MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO HAMISI
762MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS NDAGA MALAGU
763MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACRINA MAXWELL MABRUK
764MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIMU KULWA KILIMU
765MWANZAS1665NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN MSHUMBA KHALFAN
766NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISOWANI WEREMA
767NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK HENRY KALINGA
768NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO LAZARO MHEPELA
769NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD BASELEGHE
770NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODRICK NOAH MOLLEL
771NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS
772NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS AMBROSS MNYANDWA
773NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON V MWASHALA
774NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ESOMU
775NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMLAMECK M KADUMA
776NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMLEONARD FRANCIS MULUNGU
777NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMLUDOVICK L MSEMWA
778NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU T RUHETA
779NJOMBES0431MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JAMES MAPUNDA
780NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK YESSE MGONJA
781NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIKI KAMBAKOZI MSIGWA
782NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASCO LUCAS MDINDIKASI
783NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLMLUCKSON BAPTISTA FIHAVANGO
784PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKERRY MGOSI
785PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBHULI MWITA
786PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA FAUSTINE
787PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOUIS LEON MAZIGO
788PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO KYOMO
789PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEPHAS MAHENGE
790PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKICHAMO LAZARO GALANI
791PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA COSMAS
792PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA ELIA MUNGWIRA
793PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADISLAUS MARCHELLO MBUNJU
794PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAULENT J MKONONGO
795PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD ASANTEEL MCHAU
796PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LEONATH NDAUKA
797PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIBERATUS JACOB
798PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS MROPE
799PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS ANTHONY
800PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCA GODSON MAKUNDI
801PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS CHARLES
802PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ELINEEMA
803PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKMAN HAMADI ALLY
804PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDGER GERVAS
805PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK ISACK
806PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY YUSTINE BALUHYA
807PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIWENGE G KIWENGE
808PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIZITO DAUD MPANGALA
809PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK GASPER DOTTO
810PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZAKI MBEGU
811PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO SALVATORY
812PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIFE DAUDI MABULA
813PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS KASTORY
814PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS E KISSOKA
815PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMADINA MABULA
816PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA HERMAN GODA
817PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN T NGAYA
818PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SADIKI
819PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MAHUYEMBA
820PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKURWA A RUBOHA
821PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JULIANO
822PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHARLES MWENESI
823PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS ANTHONY
824PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLISTON NEBIOTH KAUKU
825PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUBUKU APOLINARY
826PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIUS JOHN KOMBA
827PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKETON ERNEST NG'UMBI
828PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID SUDDY
829PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT PETER MUSHI
830PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO WILLIAM NYALUSI
831PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHEDIEL MBONEA
832PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS JOSEPH SEVERINE
833PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK JOHN
834PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS M LUDONYE
835PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFAN SHABANI SULTANI
836PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO MWAKYUSA
837PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMMY HESLONE
838PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOMAYANI M MPUNGU
839PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS JOHN MWAYA
840PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS PANGANI
841PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY WILLIAM MANYAMA
842PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUTUKELA MWANYIKA
843PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLWISE KALIST SIMON
844PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMACKLINA WILLIAM MANYAMA
845PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA JOHN
846PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA LABANI
847PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SHEDRACK MBWILO
848PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN SUMAYI
849PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN CLAUDIAN KAJUNA
850PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO FELLOWES MWAISELA
851PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMKHAMIS A RASHID
852PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMKOBA SALUM
853RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHADJI EDSON
854RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASTON SIMON
855RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMIUS BWOSOLI NCHULILA
856RUKWAS0884MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLACKSON MWAIPAJA
857RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILIAN INYASI
858RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENCE MWAKATOBE
859RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEMI LAGILA
860RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD JUMA
861RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILASA EMMANUEL
862RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIZITO J KITANDALA
863RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MWAMENGO
864RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KADINDE
865RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MWAKYEMBE CHRISTOPHER
866RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESLIE EDWARD HAULE
867RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MESAY SALATIEL
868RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO ADAM
869RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGEMBE KEZILAHABI KANANSI
870RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMA CHARLES
871RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK BATUEL
872RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MARCEL
873RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO A MLANDAULWA
874RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGHANO GEOFREY KAMWELA
875RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA MGAYA
876RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY CHARLES
877RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU SANGA
878RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU B LULAMBO
879RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFLUIZA SIMBILISIUS KAPINGA
880RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHERI AHMADI
881RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA ELIAS
882RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK CRISPIN NKILI
883RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINUS LIVINUS NCHIMBI
884RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLODGAR GABRIEL MLODI
885RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORNELY AGNES MSAGALA
886RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS PETRO LULANDALA
887RUVUMAS0590WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKRISTOFA D KOMBA
888RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO L NYONI
889RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD B NTANGA
890RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOTARY L NDOMBA
891RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILLIAN S MLUMBE
892RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JAPHET
893RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAIMOS T GAVU
894RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLASTON JACKSON
895RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURIAN FIDELIS KIKOVE
896RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENFRED FRANCE MTAVANGU
897RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEOPOLD T WOISSO
898RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY KAJUA MHAGAMA
899RUVUMAS4007AGUSTIVO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORNELIUS JOSEPH NDUNGURU
900SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHENGU M MANONO
901SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUBAGWA MALUNDE LAMECK
902SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA SHIJA JULIUS
903SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUSEKWA MSHONI GEORGE
904SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIVINGSTONE NESTORY
905SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS P MAHUGI
906SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGANO NICODEMUS
907SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK ZABRON
908SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK M SILAS
909SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFMAGDALENA CHARLES
910SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULI NYOLOBI
911SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA H KAPELA
912SIMIYUS0439BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD VITALIS
913SIMIYUS0641MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKITUMA G MALELA
914SIMIYUS0641MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD SIMON
915SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBE NG'HABI
916SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISUMO SAMSON EZEKIEL
917SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PELEKA
918SIMIYUS0712BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLONING'O MELAYEKI
919SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCIA P LAHI
920SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILALA PIUS GWANI
921SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK MUSA
922SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAURENT REVOCATUS MINDE
923SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO KISIRI
924SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU MBULU
925SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS D MREMA
926SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGENDO OMARY
927SINGIDAS0607LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIMBU ZELE
928SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA JACKSON
929TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHARID KHASIM
930TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIRAGA DANIEL KABUTI
931TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUDRA HASSANI MIHARUGWA
932TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MBOYI
933TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAMECK DEUS
934TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAUTERY KALYATUMBE
935TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ERENEST CHATANDA
936TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLENARD EVARISTER
937TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GEOFREY
938TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESTUS PESAMBILI
939TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLINUS ABEL
940TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLIZEZA CHARLES
941TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLOSHIMU LONA SAITERU
942TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS THOMAS NG'WANDU
943TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUGESA MADALE
944TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY I DANIEL
945TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIBOTENA FRANCIS
946TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLADSLAUS RICHARD MALIMA
947TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLATIF YASSIN
948TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAWI LUWUNGO
949TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLESBONETH GEORGE
950TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MATELA LUCAS
951TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS ENOS
952TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIJA MAYUNGA
953TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIMWAGA MHOCHI
954TABORAS0380UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA PAUL PETER
955TABORAS0740ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOLMKULWA MOHAMED
956TABORAS0740ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOLMLUCAS JOHN
957TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALFANI H KIEMBE
958TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA MASANJA
959TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKULWA T KOPOTHE
960TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD CHARLES
961TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD LAURENT
962TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS PAUL
963TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MABULA MADENI
964TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLYDIA LUGANDYA NICHOLAUS
965TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY B GADAU
966TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALID HASHIMU
967TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKIHIYO SHAURI
968TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKORDUNI A MOLLEL
969TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO ROBERT
970TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLAZARO JOHN MASSAWE
971TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD MATABA
972TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD L ENDAW
973TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS MADETE
974TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKSON S KAAYA
975TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUDOVICK MASAWE
976TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN MUYENGE
977TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCAS L MOLLEL
978TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCIANO LALIKA
979TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUFINGO MWAKINYUKE
980TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU WILLIAM KIANGO
981TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFMAGDALENA J AXWESSO
982TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIA B OMBAY
983TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIANA S MDUMA
984TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLUCIDY KEMILEMBE BYEMELWA
985TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLULU P ZACHARIA
986TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAGDALENA NCHIMBI
987TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFMAGDALENA D NDAKI
988TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKHALIFA SALUM ZAHORO
989TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKILAYE KARINO
990TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKISOLI JOSEPH
991TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKUNDAELI HUMPHREY SHOO
992TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLULU NKWERA
993TANGAS0584LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLEONARD GUSTAPH
994TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEVIN D NKOUABI
995TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMLUCKY TITUS KAGUO
996TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLUCY LAWRENCE SYLIVESTER
997TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMKIKA MNKANDE
998TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMKIWIA RECHINOLD KIWIA
999TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMLAMECK MATHIAS MWENDWA
1000TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLFLUCIANA P BALIGIRA

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MAFINGA - IRINGA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MAFINGA - IRINGA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARIBU J GOBANYA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH JOHN
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM SHINE
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H KODI
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LAURENT MUTALE
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN M JOHN
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GODFATHER MOLLA
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
9ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT SELEMAN
10ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MPWAGA
11ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABUTA J HANGA
12ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMANA MSUMI
13ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOHN O MGALLA
14ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOHNPAUL DEUSDEDIT RUGANGILA
15ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH PETER
16ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH T SHIRIMA
17ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJOSEPH W MSHANA
18ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILENGA TANO MAGAKA
19ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL M SIMON
20ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JOHN WENCESLAUS
21ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIST PAMFIL
22ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EDWIN AMBAKISYE
23ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ISRAEL ANDREA
24ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIYAO P SHAURI
25ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA LEONARD MAO
26ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA ISRAELY FANUEL
27ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS GODWIN NGOYE
28ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN K ELIAS
29ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEBI ADOLF KESSY
30ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HERMAN ALFAYO
31ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOISHIYE NEEMA
32ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS M EVARSON
33ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS T AMBROS
34ARUSHAS0454ST.JOSEPH NGARENARO SEC. SCHOOLFKURUTHUM MOHAMED
35ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHIDYE SHIJA MSHILA
36ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEODIGARDA L MRINA
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA J MATARY
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS A URONU
39ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDRA N SANGA
40ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES
41ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIKANA
42ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOSEPH EMILI
43ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOEMA ZACHAYO TSUUT
44ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS M ELISHA
45ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN A ASSERI
46ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KALISTI TILISHO
47ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIANI R KIMARO
48ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN J NYAGWA
49ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIBIBI JUMBE
50ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIAKUNDA SWAI
51DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET GERVAS MIYOMBO
52DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEHELI B MUSHI
53DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSE AMOS JORO
54DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEYLAN HASSAN JUMA
55DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER
56DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN THOMAS
57DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN AMOS JORO
58DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GODFREY CHACHA
59DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZAKARIA MKUMBO
60DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EDMUND
61DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MSAKI
62DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH G MHONDELA
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MALICK HUSSEIN
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT VALENTINE
65DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ALEX
66DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI
67DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA TABAKI
68DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R KINGAMBE
69DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU SLEY IBARAHIM
70DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM HASHIM NDOPE
71DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LACKSON
72DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SHIJA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY MPELLA HEMELY
74DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE STANSLAUS MPESHA
75DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEPHTER JOHN SAGANDA
76DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA WILSON MBEGETE
77DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROMINI S JOHN
78DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM A MCHIA
79DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JACKSON
80DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHACHA NYAGANA
81DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL MUSHI
82DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON L CATHBET
83DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN FRANCIS MHINA
84DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH OSWALD MWANGOMILE
85DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINE FERDINAND
86DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MANGOYE
87DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI IDDI
88DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R MJEMA
89DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE ABDALLAH
90DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JAMES
91DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE NICHOLAUS
92DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASILI SENI
93DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NGONYA
94DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN E BEREGE
95DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH FLAVIAN BIFANDIMU
96DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASON JOSEPH MARO
97DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERALI DANSTAN KABUNDUGURU
98DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON EZRA NKYA
99DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL MANDA
100DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JOVIN BUJULU
101DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RASHID BABU
102DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM SUDI KIMENYA
103DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZEMBE SULEIMAN KAZEMBE
104DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN OSWALD MUTAITINA
105DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAUTHAR KHAMIS
106DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAUTHAR SALUM
107DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM AHMAD HAMIDI
108DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKURUTHUM ABAS
109DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA SALEHE
110DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA RAMADHAN
111DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA R NASSORO
112DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKADOGO GIBORE NYAMBEGA
113DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANISIA FULKO LUPOGO
114DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SAID ALLY
115DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA KINUNDA
116DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JACK KATTO
117DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN M NGWETA
118DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MATHEW SWAI
119DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA A KATO
120DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA F SAMILANI
121DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVELET W LWAKATARE
122DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEJA HADI MURUKE
123DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ISSA SHEKILANGO
124DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYI CHUNGU
125DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA LEONIDACE LWANGA
126DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET EMMANUEL KAIGARULA
127DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH LUCAS
128DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZENO
129DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL LUGOE
130DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN A CHINUKA
131DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MADUHU MSODOKA
132DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH G KWINGWA
133DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVITY JOSEPH
134DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS GEORGE
135DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS J MKURUNGUCHE
136DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI
137DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MUSTAPHA MBUZINI
138DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SELEMANI ABASI
139DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM KAMENYA
140DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LYIMO
141DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN AMBROSE KINABO
142DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY JOSEPH
143DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MAKONGORO
144DAR ES SALAAMS0335MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY JULIUS NGOMELA
145DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSE-JUSTIN STEPHEN MDACHI
146DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIG MAHESH MODESSA
147DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH TONNY OJJIKI
148DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS EVANS BUHIRE
149DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADRIA S SEUSHI
150DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWANDUMBYA
151DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHILNA PARESH RANA
152DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENKENY P NDONDE
153DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BARABARA
154DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHINTELELE
155DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISAACK ADHIRI
156DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS TRIPHONE SHIRIMA
157DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM CHAO
158DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DEOGRATIUS
159DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JUMA
160DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CORBINIAN KOMBA
161DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINIAN J KABIGUMILA
162DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIZARI Z RUHUMBIKA
163DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMILI ANTON ZEFRINE
164DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU ABILAH OMAR
165DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIAN G MTITU
166DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JACKSON
167DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ALBERT JAKA
168DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA H NGASATA
169DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA SHARIF
170DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATWIFA M SANINGA
171DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA SAID KAMBI
172DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES ALPHONCE
173DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLATIFA ABDUL-MAJID
174DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLISA G MOLLEL
175DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA JULIUS
176DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN PETER SINGH
177DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN KAHAMBA
178DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMZA CHEGEKA
179DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENA BENJAMIN KASAMBALA
180DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LUDOVICK SHIRIMA
181DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MICHAEL NICHOLAUS
182DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH PETER
183DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLFLEILA SALUM SULTAN
184DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MNYEMA
185DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA BIETA
186DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYFKHADIJA SALUM ABDALLAH
187DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA THOMAS KILEO
188DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN
189DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS JONATHAN MUNISI
190DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINNA PANTALEO KYISSIMA
191DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZZY JIMMY MADATTA
192DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINASI TOBIASI
193DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLATIFA AMRI
194DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS BAMGIMBA LEONARD
195DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA JUMA OMARY
196DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN HAULE
197DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA PASCAL SAUWA
198DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA J KALWANI
199DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH F MATOKE
200DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOLINA SHINOJA
201DAR ES SALAAMS1383MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN AZARIA GEDO
202DAR ES SALAAMS1383MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA EDSON MWAKYUSA
203DAR ES SALAAMS1475PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA THADEI HYERA
204DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHUKU DOREEN
205DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHILLA IDDY ABDALLAH
206DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUMU BAKARI SHABANI
207DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM S CHANDE
208DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH NINSIMA LIVINGSTONE
209DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIUD NYAUHENGA
210DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN M IKUNGURA
211DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA C SAWAYA
212DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA O CHAMBO
213DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM ABDU SUEDI
214DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MOHAMED IBRAHIM SENKONDO
215DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN NYAMTONDO WALU
216DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA J MLATIE
217DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA JOHN MLAGA
218DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA ROBERT MWAMAKULA
219DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS SIMBAYA
220DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA N DEUS
221DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATHLEEN BHOKE MWAMTOBE
222DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BALTAZAR NJAU
223DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E BUSHIRI
224DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA BONIFACE EMMANUEL
225DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISSA A MSUMULE
226DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAROME MAJALIWA ELIKANA
227DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILES MDABE MAHENGA
228DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANESS BYARUGABA
229DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JESSE MLAY
230DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN EMMANUEL
231DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN R MAGANGA
232DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH IGNAS MAGHIYA
233DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KEFA SARYA
234DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MATEI DIDAS
235DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSPHAT JAMES MLOWE
236DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MPALANG'OMBE
237DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAMADHANI
238DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI MJENGI
239DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MANHYASINZA
240DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALOLI EZEKIEL
241DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE MAGADULA
242DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN TUMELO KAHINDI
243DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SAMSON ALFRED
244DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SIMONI CHETO
245DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT DANGENI MSAVANGI
246DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT G HAAMA
247DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
248DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABUHU MBEKE
249DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIHULA PAUL KATUNZI
250DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWANGU NGASSA NYALLA
251DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMAD
252DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH A THOBIAS
253DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJOHN DAVID MSANGAZI
254DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJUSTIN ZAKARIA
255DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMJUVENALIS RAYMOND MATUMAINI
256DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANICIA NOMBO
257DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA ABDALLA ALI
258DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS J URIO
259DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKENTANGA ALICE ISHABAILU
260DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA H JAMA
261DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA PETER
262DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA J KABWOGI
263DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA J LUKUMAY
264DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDAELI NICODEMU DOHHO
265DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS JOHN
266DODOMAS0256HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN NELSON MUKULASI
267DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN G KABELA
268DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH AIDAN JOEL
269DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU IDRISA MPORE
270DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MOSES PETER
271DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH JOSIAH KASESE
272DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P CHANG'A
273DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA M ISMAIL
274DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKURUTHUMU H MWANAMGUNDA
275DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN D MAKASI
276GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUSANYA MAPINDA
277GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENATHA PROTACE
278GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA RUHONO
279GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JASON
280IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASILI LUCAS KIHONGOSI
281IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA G JEREMIA
282IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME FREDRICK LYAKURWA
283IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESKATI KIPANGULA
284IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOANNES ISHENGOMA BILASHO
285IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL TWEVE
286IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL VICTORY MAKOMBE
287IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NDAHANI
288IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONSON CHAULAYA
289IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN M GASPER
290IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBEMBATI
291IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBILINYI
292IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MUGANGA
293IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BEATUS ANDREW
294IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HEZRON MWANDENGA
295IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM MASABA
296IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MALONGO
297IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PETER
298IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E MBWAMBO
299IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA G KIKOTI
300IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN GEORGE NJOLE
301IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA IDDY
302IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAJABU
303IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NIWAKWAEL MASSAWE
304IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARISTA VINCENT KAYOMBO
305IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM JUMA
306IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM S CHAPEMBELA
307IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN DESDERY
308IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NGONYANI
309IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENAN M HUKWE
310IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMKASIAN KAHULO
311IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM W MWALONGO
312IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL OMARY
313IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CLEMENT MAGOSHA
314IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LUKUMAY PETER
315IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MKOLA
316IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS C PETER
317IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATALA JOHN KALIMBA
318IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET F MWAMPASHI
319IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET JOEL MBIPPI
320IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH KYOMO
321IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY ANTHONY
322IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY RICHARD MALULI
323IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHARI V MGEYEKWA
324IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK
325IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOSEPH
326IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NYATO
327IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN TITO
328IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BORA MTENGA
329IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LUKELO NYAGAWA
330IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON D MAWALA
331IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ANANGISYE
332IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOHN
333IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWAMPETA
334IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOSPICIUS SHIO
335IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH L MASSIKA
336IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SAMUEL KUYELA
337IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MSIGWA
338IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA A KAPINGA
339IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JONAS MBILINYI
340IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SONI MGENI
341IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSPHATA BURTON MAHENGE
342IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS EVARIST MOMBURI
343IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BAKARI MRISHO
344IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MIHAYO ELIAS
345IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SHABANI KHAMIS
346IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMAA KASSIM
347IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALOMBE KIWELE
348IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANDILE S UNGANI
349IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MOSSES
350IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NANDI
351IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN K STEVEN
352IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENAN MSONGOLE
353IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOHN W LORRI
354IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOSEPH KADUMA
355IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJOSEPH TUSEKO EFREM
356IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMKELVIN DAVID MUTTA
357IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMKELVIN M KIPFUMU
358IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ASSENGA
359IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH LUTEGO
360IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ANYINGISYE SANGA
361IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH C TUKA
362IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA S MSAGAMASI
363IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASLIDA MKOLWE
364IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MBEZI
365IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA RAMADHANI MBENNA
366IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA SYLIVINE LUKAGA
367IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENICK NDUVA
368IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA JOHN NDOMBA
369IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN
370IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KINYANGA
371IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SHABAN ISSA
372IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILLIANA J SIMBEYE
373IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA CHUMU WAZIRI
374IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH KANINE
375IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PATRICK
376IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENANSIA CHENGULA
377IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNES W MOSHI
378IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAGEMULO INNOCENT KASHUMBA
379IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA GEORGE LUWONDO
380IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MBENA
381IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINESY RICHARD MPAGIKE
382IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAINA KAVENUKE
383IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA KIVENULE
384IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH SHABAN
385IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA TITUS MLANGWA
386IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA BLASS KIMARO
387IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MWASOMOLA
388KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NKOLOLA MAYOMBYA
389KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETER MAHALILA
390KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH BRASIUS MABULA
391KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIRES SAMWEL NTAMA
392KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJITIJA PAUL
393KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN PASCHARY
394KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN T KASHUMBA
395KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SELEMAN
396KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FELLIN MABULA
397KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MADUKA FITA
398KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKURI SIMION
399KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASOLWA LUBISU
400KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NICOLAUS YUNDE
401KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JUSTTINE
402KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBUSHI
403KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWITA
404KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH C MDEDE
405KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CHARLES MWITA
406KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKAYA GIDEON
407KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT GEORGE
408KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LIMBE
409KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS A NGIDA
410KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGUSA BONIPHACE
411KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA OBEID STANLEY
412KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE BAADA
413KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MTESIGWA PAUL
414KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUS BAKUZA
415KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEMELA THEOBARD
416KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANISIUS VENANT MBELE
417KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASWALULA DOMINICK MUSA
418KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMILI SHINGISHA SIMON
419KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDI M OSAKO
420KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASSON FREDERICK
421KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN SABINI
422KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI GABRIEL MICHAEL
423KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY RUGEMA
424KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHAKIM BAKANYENZA
425KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MABINA DINDAYI
426KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN E HAULE
427KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWITA PATRICK
428KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA K ROBERT
429KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE EDSON
430KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHAZI NYAHURU
431KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALSON KATOTO
432KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASALA MICHAEL
433KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATEKOMA HUSSEIN KAMALI
434KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ALPHONCE MACHA
435KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY DEOGRATIAS
436KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMJOSEPH MUKASA
437KAGERAS0118KATOKE SEMINARYMJUSTINE MTUKU
438KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH DAUDI NG'HWAYA
439KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MATHIAS JOEL
440KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM JOHN
441KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOANES TRIFONE
442KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN NDYAKALIKA
443KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS KAHATANO
444KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS SHIJA
445KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EMMANUEL
446KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
447KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH K JULIUS
448KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MAZUNGU
449KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA GEORGE
450KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA RUFANO JULIUS
451KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINE ABBAS MUJWAHUZI
452KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMAD
453KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA R JUMANNE
454KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KABE DAUD
455KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE GELEJA
456KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN THOMAS
457KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MAXMILLIAN MASSAMU
458KAGERAS0148RUBYA SEMINARYMKELVIN MULOKOZI
459KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH M MABULA
460KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOPODINA GERMANUS SAVINIUS
461KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWEJI LUFUNGULO KOMANYA
462KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BUBERWA
463KAGERAS0586KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH VENANT
464KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATUSIME STEWART
465KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA GODFREY
466KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BYAMUNGU
467KAGERAS3241YOSIAH GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOLFLILIAN A MASHAURI
468KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA NTOROKWA
469KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN J KABELINDE
470KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA AMZA
471KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA ALIBALIO
472KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN RUTAIGANWA
473KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN R BILAKWATA
474KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA FRANCIS MISINZO
475KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA KASSIM
476KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS ABRAHAM PETRO
477KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KALINGA
478KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MBENI
479KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVE ADAISON PWELE
480KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA HAMISI
481KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAULESIA JAMES
482KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA JUMANNE GELLE
483KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET HAMENYA MPHANYE
484KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI MIKA ISINGO
485KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENALIUS ELNEST
486KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERAD JAMES HWAMO
487KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILES MASHINGA NDUWAGO
488KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEPHEN
489KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GILIAD SWAI
490KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN KALIKULE WISTONE
491KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIS JEFTA
492KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATUNZI L LUDOVICK
493KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH LADISLAUS BUBERWA
494KIGOMAS0725NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS ARON
495KILIMANJAROS0121ST. JAMES SEMINARYMJOSEPH BARNABAS THEODUL
496KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET J RIWA
497KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASPIN S KENTE
498KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH P KIYAULILO
499KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY GEOFREY MANG'ENA
500KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERY MAKURA FRANK
501KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJETHERI NTIMBA
502KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM J TARMO
503KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL T BRUNO
504KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY N DULLE
505KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BONIPHACE
506KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KABUDI
507KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MATHAYO
508KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MWIKABE
509KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NAWET
510KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SABAYA
511KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZAKAYO
512KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BOSCO TEMI
513KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN D NGAGA
514KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H JOSEPH
515KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J HAYSHI
516KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J SAQWARE
517KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LEONALD MLUNGUZA
518KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PRAYGOD KIMARO
519KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN W NAMBOPA
520KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON GODSON URIMA
521KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON M JANUARI
522KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS EVARISTER
523KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS LUDOVICK MINJA
524KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONASS ISMAIL JAMES
525KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A BAYYO
526KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A QADAY
527KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DIONIS PETER
528KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LUUMI HHAYUMA
529KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH P AMSI
530KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH TLUWAY BAHA
531KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT DAMAS
532KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JOHN NDIRU
533KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT P JOSEPH
534KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E MAGIGE
535KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA GURTI AKONAAY
536KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS BOA PAULO
537KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA AMIRI
538KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HATIBU
539KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABDALAH MUNA
540KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA S JUMA
541KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALEHE MFINANGA
542KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA W KIMARO
543KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADELYA KASEMBE
544KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADIRI MASHAKA
545KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADUMA CHARLES
546KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAGHEMBE SHEGHERE MGONJA
547KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMARUDIN KHALID
548KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM MUSSA
549KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM SALIM DANDO
550KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAROLI KINABO PAUL
551KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASMIRI S MARMO
552KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY S MBILIGENDA
553KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MTAVILALO
554KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETRO MDUMA
555KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI E MREMA
556KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J SULLE
557KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIMU ASSENGA THOMAS
558KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL ILAKOZE LUGANGIKA
559KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL RENATUS MAYALLA
560KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAMIAN
561KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JUVENARY
562KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MICHAEL
563KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ROMANUS
564KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON MAHIMBO
565KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GEORGE
566KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MLAHAGWA
567KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON BULABO
568KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JAPHET BAGOMWA
569KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S SANARE
570KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAH O ASSERY
571KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVITH JOSEPH MJANKWI
572KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JASSON
573KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS HENRY CHAO
574KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWOMBEKI KALESHU
575KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA H JUMA
576KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MASHAURI MAKOYE
577KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ROBERT MRISHO
578KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE D LYIMO
579KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE TAWIELY ELIEWAHA
580KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUS BWAHAMA MASIGE
581KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASUNZU SHABANI
582KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PETER MALELO
583KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET W NYANGE
584KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA DONALD MASOLWA
585KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM E MOSHA
586KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL S HAWAY
587KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY D LOHAY
588KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BENEDICT
589KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NOGELA
590KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER
591KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ELIWANGU SEMBOJA
592KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK SWEHELE
593KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEPHANO MASAKA
594KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN STEVEN MUSHI
595KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON JOSEPH
596KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAHEMBE
597KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ASHERI NGOTI
598KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ELINEEMA KALALU
599KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MSANGI
600KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH S AWADHI
601KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS
602KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SIMON
603KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA DANIEL NJIPAINE
604KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S BAKILANA
605KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA TIMOTHY YOHANA
606KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA WILBARD MAKUNDI
607KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA L JUMA
608KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTICE L MMARI
609KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S LEPARA
610KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATANA E MAGOHE
611KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN V MLAY
612KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHETH SHINDIKA NDAKI
613KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARUFU MBARAKA
614KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN E SHABAN
615KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTON J MWAWALO
616KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIYABO M THOMAS
617KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACKIM D VALENTINE
618KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL BAKANDE
619KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ANYANDWILE
620KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ABRAHAM MNDIKA
621KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EMMANUEL MASANJA
622KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SWAI FELIX
623KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN T SYLVESTER
624KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DANIEL
625KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DIDAS SAMKY
626KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH J TEMBO
627KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAVISHE JOAKIM
628KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MMBAGA
629KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH N MOJA
630KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NSENGA JOEL
631KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA YONA AMMI
632KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN PAUL MKAMA
633KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUDICATE G NDESARIO
634KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JOHN HILONGA
635KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SELEMANI
636KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA T ABRAHAM
637KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMBE JUMA
638KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAJIRU FERDINAND KASHIMBIRI
639KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALISTI YAKOBO NIIMA
640KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM ABDALAH LIWOLA
641KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEFA MUHIZI
642KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HAULE
643KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH ELPHAS
644KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY JEROME
645KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON F LEMA
646KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON H KAFUKA
647KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JAMES
648KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FANUEL
649KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN FRANCIS
650KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAGANGA
651KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN WILLIAM
652KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN COSTANTINE MTEMA
653KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GASTON CHINYALA
654KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN S KISAKARI
655KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN DEDAN
656KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOHN
657KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH RAPHAEL
658KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINUS LUGHAFUNYA JULIUS
659KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN G AMANDUS
660KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
661KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA IDDI OMARI
662KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KHALFANI BAKARI
663KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MRISHO SINGA
664KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMAA ZUBERI JUMAA
665KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMBE OMARY KINGU
666KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE B MAGIGE
667KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUVENAIL DANFORD LYIMO
668KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALALE JUSTO
669KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMMASTER JOHN
670KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIM CHIPASO ALLY
671KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RAMADHANI KABELWA
672KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EZEKIEL
673KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN STANLEY
674KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOHN COSMAS
675KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOHN O MSOMA
676KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH HAULE
677KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH SHAYO
678KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMJOSEPH P KINYANGE
679KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMKELVIN N PESAMBILI
680KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMKELVIN TADEY TOMBOI
681KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYMJOSEPH SAMWEL MAKUNDI
682KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFKHADIJA M KHAMIS
683KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFLAYLA M KASSIM
684KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN P SABUNI
685KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKATARINA M LULU
686KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOKU RUTHA
687KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA MANONI MABEYO
688KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH K DEUSDEDIT
689KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEINA VARELIAN
690KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIDA ARNOLD MWOMBECK
691KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA W MMARI
692KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHAULA
693KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIA SANGA
694KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LAZARUS KOMBA
695KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P MSOMA
696KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS B MBUYA
697KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAGHILA Z NZOWA
698KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MARCEL RUTIZIBWA
699KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN W KIMARO
700KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA GODFREY SOKA
701KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKRISANTA VICENT SULLE
702KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA MUSSA
703KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA SIASI LULU
704KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETISIA N WILSON
705KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ELIAS NKYA
706KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULTHUM MGENI MJENGA
707KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAUREEN R WAMBURA
708KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAUTI M MWAMPAMBA
709KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KOMBA
710KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN PRINCEPIUS MWOLEKA
711KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN STANLEY LEMA
712KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIANI L WALTER
713KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA ADRIANI
714KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA A CHILAMBO
715KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA R MUSHI
716KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA JUMBE MAGEMBE
717KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAMALA MARIVA REBECCA
718KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN W MUSHI
719KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIHI A SEME
720KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKRISANTA ELIGI ASSENGA
721KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MUSA
722KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA S KHALIFA
723KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA BENSON KISANGA
724KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KANJAGAILE
725KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA M MUSTAPHA
726KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BARIKIELI MARIKI
727KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN I MUNUO
728KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA N MLACHA
729KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUNDAEL A MJEMA
730KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MUHONDWA
731KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH A MAKUNDI
732KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA LUCAS MYOVELA
733KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA M VULUSTAN
734KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA N VENANS
735KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS WERANSARI KIMARO
736KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX
737KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SANTOS LYANDO
738KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA E NDUNGURU
739KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENS NZUNDA
740KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA JEROME MMASI
741KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA A MASSAWE
742KILIMANJAROS0663SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA WAIDI
743KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILA I KARATA
744KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILEME JOSEPH BONDA
745KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA MALIAKI
746KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA S KIBONA
747KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANDI A ABDALA
748KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZYBETH SAMSON CHEYO
749KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVELUCK HERIEL MOTIKA
750KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISUMBO D MLAY
751KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONILA CLEVER MWAIKAMBO
752KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREN JULIUS MSUYA
753KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEMILEMBE DAUSON BARONGO
754KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULINDWAESTHER PHILIP MHANDAGA
755KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA MSANGI
756KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ANDREW KAKAMA
757KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ANTHONY MASSAWE
758KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MOSES MUNISI
759KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA APOLNARY HORO
760KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA VICTOR MIMBI
761KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA ELIONA ITUWE
762KILIMANJAROS2315KANDOTO SAYANSI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E RUBANDWA
763LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHARLES
764LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MWAMBENE
765LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P IGNAS
766LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P PAULO
767LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON MASHAURI
768LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MALIMA
769LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MKETI
770LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA LIYONJO
771LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MBOGO
772LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN THOMAS
773LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU JUMA
774LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY S MWAKATUNDU
775MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOHN S JOHN
776MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOHN T QUWANGA
777MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJOSEPH ANTON
778MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMKELVIN S MATEMU
779MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAKEL GEORGE SIHHA
780MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYLA HASHIM NJUKI
781MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN G SIMON
782MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ATHANAS MBILINYI
783MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS LEMBRICE MOLLEL
784MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN S KARATA
785MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH GWIMO LUCAS
786MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LEON
787MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MISANGU
788MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN A MLOWE
789MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NAFTAL DANIEL
790MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BARAN
791MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKULILE
792MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MAFURU
793MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S MBISE
794MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS KERARYO
795MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS J LIKIZO
796MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NYAMHANGA
797MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHARLES KALIMA
798MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE M SALUM
799MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN MARWA
800MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE M NYAMBUYA
801MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASERA SAKA GOMBA
802MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSANA WILLIAM
803MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASTULI E DAGHARO
804MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATOTO WILFRED MASONDOLE
805MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN RUGAZIA
806MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASON KAIJAGE MOSES
807MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTUS TIMANYWA
808MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM GELVAS NTUNULIGWA
809MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONSTONE TILUSHEREKWA
810MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MBOJE
811MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOEL MBOYA
812MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAMBARAGE MARWA
813MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JOHN
814MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA L MASENGWA
815MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS WAMBURA KIGINGA
816MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS ZACHARIA MATIKU
817MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HASHIM
818MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA BUNDALA KAFUKU
819MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MNG'ANG'A
820MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADOGO M MAZIGO
821MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALANGALIGA MAKUNGU
822MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASANDIKO SIBITALI
823MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATENDELE BUJIKU
824MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KYANDO
825MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFKUDRA AMRI ATHUMAN
826MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFKULWA M MAGELE
827MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLELA YUNUSU
828MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLETISIA WILLIAM CHACHA
829MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS GEORGE
830MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFLILIAN SANGA
831MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL GREGORY MPEMBA
832MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH COSMAS ISUNA
833MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT EZEKIEL
834MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT CHACHA NASHON
835MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA YAHAYA KIBALO
836MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAWRENCIA THADEY CHAMI
837MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SFLAURENCIA HERMAN MUGASA
838MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI C NGOGO
839MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY ANTON ADONIA
840MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KANUTE
841MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHEYO PETER
842MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON ENOS
843MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUHUDI DANKENI
844MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUHUDI MWASHIBANDA HEZRON
845MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MANG'OMBELA
846MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MICHAEL
847MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALUM
848MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NASSORO SALEHE
849MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH KABONGE
850MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S BONIFACE
851MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMANYA SOGOYE
852MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LUSAJO
853MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH STEPHANO SILLA
854MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAYLACE PHILIPO
855MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEFF CHRISTOPHER MULEJU
856MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEFTA ZEDEKIA
857MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MAGOLYO
858MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOB MWAMAKULA
859MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL RAPHAEL LYALLAH
860MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ISACK MSALILWA
861MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN N MGAN
862MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON D MARO
863MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS NYAMARUNGU
864MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LINGO
865MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS GODFREY KISANGA
866MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS PHILIMON PAYOVELA
867MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWAKIBINGA
868MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWASHAMBWA
869MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHARLES MVUNGI
870MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTIN MWENGA
871MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE GERALD MLOWE
872MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATENGA ELIAS
873MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ANDREW
874MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EDWARD
875MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ELIREHEMA
876MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SINSANGO GEORGE
877MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH JASTIN
878MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MTASIWA
879MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA MATHIAS MWING'A
880MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEFLEN HUGILA PHARLES
881MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA M GOGADI
882MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM YAHYA
883MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAISA MOHAMED
884MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAYUFA BILALI SELEMANI
885MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH FRANCIS
886MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERINA NZIKU
887MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA SILLA MAWALA
888MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E CHUWA
889MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS KAYOKA
890MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS AIDANI HAULE
891MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME RICHARD
892MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL CHUMA
893MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAMAS
894MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON SPERATUS
895MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ADMIN
896MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SENYA
897MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JIMMY MWALUNGWE
898MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MWASILE
899MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NELSON
900MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA ZAMBI
901MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS SEME
902MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ZACHARIA
903MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE SANGA
904MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARIBA MACHUMU
905MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAROLA JERIKO
906MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELLY BENSON NDELWA
907MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KALOLO
908MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MTIESA
909MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN N MWAIGOMOLE
910MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH MWASUBILA
911MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONADA MORIS NCHIMBI
912MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS MWASUKA
913MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA LAMECK
914MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMSON KALINGA VALENTINO
915MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL EPHRAIM
916MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWANILONGA
917MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PATRICK
918MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOB MWAKYOMA
919MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAH L MABOKO
920MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOTHAM MWAKYUSA
921MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM A BWAKI
922MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EXPELLAH
923MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN R MZINDAKAYA
924MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENE JOHN
925MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY NJELEKA
926MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY TUSHABE WILLIAM
927MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH A KAUNDA
928MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNY FREDY
929MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEITEL CHENELO
930MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOKADIA MATOI
931MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MASIKA
932MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN IBRAHIM KASAMBALA
933MBEYAS0418LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KASYELE
934MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOSEPH MWAKIPESILE
935MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH WARLES
936MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LEBISA
937MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERA JAMES GERVAS
938MBEYAS0741ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN BENARD
939MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN P MJUNANGOMA
940MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH J BYARUGABA
941MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX MATUNDA
942MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKITENGE BUNDALA PATRICE
943MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH EMILY NYAMYA
944MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH THOBIAS NZIKU
945MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJOHN NASSARY
946MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJONAS L KILEO
947MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMJUSTINE MUGYABUSO
948MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKAIJUKWA ELDASON
949MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFKAREN GARDNER
950MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKELVIN A KISESE
951MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENETH LEHADA
952MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENETH CALVIN NICODEMUS
953MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMKENNEDY LUDOVICK URONU
954MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFLIGHTNESS G GUDU
955MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFLIZZY NYANJIGA MTEBE
956MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET KANDIDO MWANDEMO
957MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIM SHILILI
958MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY EDWARD MLELWA
959MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KASANZU
960MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EDWARD MANONI
961MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JAMES KIROMO
962MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO
963MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO
964MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH A KASAMYA
965MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E MBOWE
966MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH L SOZI
967MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH R MWANGWELA
968MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MSIGWA
969MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA NDEMBA
970MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIO MICHAEL MGANDU
971MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HEMED
972MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MKILILA
973MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RAJABU
974MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ALLY JUMA
975MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA DANIEL MASAGANDA
976MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KIPANDE SAIDI
977MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUNIOR MWENDAPOLE
978MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE ZALUKE
979MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE J LUCAS
980MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAPIAN MADONDOLA
981MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOHNSON MWINUKA
982MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN ONESMO MTEI
983MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NONI
984MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN A NYALUCHI
985MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN GESERO JOHN
986MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN J MTITIGI
987MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JERMINO LUNGUYA
988MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH THOBIAS MASSACRE
989MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JANUARY KANONDO
990MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUBILATE P HAULE
991MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN BERNADIN MWAJA
992MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMJOHN M MPIKACHAI
993MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMJULIUS J SANDA
994MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA DOMITILA JACOB
995MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURA MBATA
996MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEA ELIA SANGA
997MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN EMANUEL OLODI
998MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFJUSTINA KARAMA
999MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFKANENGO JOSEPH SITTA
1000MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFLILIAN O MAKUMLO
1001MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA A MOHAMED
1002MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA RAYMOND
1003MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEA MASSAWE KADO
1004MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEILAH Y LYAKUNGA
1005MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA S KANAZI
1006MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS HILARY
1007MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKAGOLI AZIZI PAUL
1008MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKARISTER KIGAHE
1009MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFKOSTANZIA KELLO
1010MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLAILA KHERI MSANGI
1011MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLATIFA MURSHID
1012MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLEAH FILBERT MGWASI
1013MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLEAH LEONARD NOHAR
1014MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIBERATA MERCHIORY RWENAILA
1015MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIDYA MARCEL MASHILI
1016MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIDYA PAUL NYINGO
1017MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS M MKAYULA
1018MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS PETER MUHONI
1019MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFLILIAN G CHIWATA
1020MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANEZA SIKUBWABO NGENDABANKA
1021MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET PHILIPO MASANJA
1022MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHUNGUWA
1023MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HITTU
1024MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA F MAKWEGA
1025MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE VENANT
1026MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADAMA THOMAS MAPALALA
1027MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA BAKARI
1028MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA S MCHOMBORA
1029MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA C KIABO
1030MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA JUMA ZAHORO
1031MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELLY VICENT LUHANGA
1032MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MASUKE BOMBASA
1033MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIDAWI A CHANDE
1034MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALEX
1035MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN HUBERT
1036MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KALANDO
1037MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN H MSUHA
1038MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON JOACKIM
1039MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWOLOZI
1040MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH ZEPHANIA OBARE
1041MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA VEDASTO
1042MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HAMISI
1043MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HUSSEIN
1044MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MWAGO
1045MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA CHILLO MWANAMKUTA
1046MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA S KALANGA
1047MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALALI MTULI MJINJA
1048MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALAMU A KALAMU
1049MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMEJE YASIN CHILIMBA
1050MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE PAUL
1051MTWARAS0831NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA NASIBU LUSWAGA
1052MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET KAMELA DANIEL
1053MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCO
1054MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NG'WEHE
1055MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ZEPHANIAH
1056MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASHAURI SAMWEL
1057MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT MGENGELE MASHAKA
1058MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOWARY N SLYVESTER
1059MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAYANGO PASTORY
1060MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA EMMANUEL
1061MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MABECHE JEREMIAH
1062MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESSEY FABIAN BAGARAMA
1063MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALBERT NDAHANI
1064MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SOMBA JUSTINE
1065MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM AUDAX
1066MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MARCO NJEHELE
1067MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM CHAMBU
1068MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT NYAMTERA
1069MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA EMMANUEL
1070MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA LIMBU KATEMI
1071MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA PAUL BUDAKILA
1072MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN JOHN
1073MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN BANTAZALI LEONARD
1074MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVINARY ADAM
1075MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWIKWAMBE
1076MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS WILLIAM
1077MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS RICHARD KILOMBA
1078MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MOHAMED
1079MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SHIKOMBE
1080MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGALAISWA KABESA
1081MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DEUS
1082MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH
1083MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE H KATABWA
1084MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE J KALOKOLA
1085MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE TUNZO EMMANUEL
1086MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTUCE LEMY SELESTINE
1087MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LAMECK
1088MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOHN S KOMBA
1089MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOSEPH MOYO
1090MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJOSEPH NKOBA RHOBI
1091MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEVITUS JUSTINIAN
1092MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAS DIONIZ
1093MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL E ELIBARIKI
1094MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY DEOGRATIUS
1095MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES JOAS
1096MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES THADEO
1097MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BOSCO
1098MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LYANGA
1099MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCELY
1100MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN REUBEN
1101MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN FESTO
1102MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KUMBURU ISDORY
1103MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN VERESTIAN MSAWANGA
1104MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MANYAMA
1105MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MWENDA
1106MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M KASENENE
1107MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT ROBART
1108MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PASTORY KABYEMELA
1109MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA SHAMGHE GESSO
1110MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS ABDALLAH
1111MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NASSIBU
1112MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RICHARD
1113MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A RUSOVU
1114MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SENKONDO HASSAN
1115MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MALENDEJA
1116MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MARLOMA TUNGARAZA
1117MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMBIYA GAMBUNA
1118MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE JIMOKU
1119MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZEYEYE ZACHAYO WILLIAM
1120MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEGESO ELIJAH NYAMHANGA
1121MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWIZA
1122MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MWENDA COSMAS
1123MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MNAKU MANYAMA
1124MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH E KAAYA
1125MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASANA LUCAS MAGUNGULI
1126MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILALO ALLY BARATI
1127MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISA JEREMIAH MWAISOLOKA
1128MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOBWA ZUBERI OZZO
1129MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA DEONATUS
1130MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH KABEGA
1131MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH THOMAS
1132MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOLENSIA PHILBERT GABRIEL
1133MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA DAMAS GAMA
1134MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINETH ATIENO THOMAS
1135MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA KULWA
1136MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA PETER RICHARD
1137MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA S HASHIM
1138MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUMU ABUBAKARI PETER
1139MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH K MPONEJA
1140MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA B MAGESA
1141MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA M RUJUMA
1142MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVANIA MABISI JACKSON
1143MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA S MFOY
1144MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERIA F KAOLE
1145MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS JACKSON
1146MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KABIGUMILA
1147MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MTUNGI
1148MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SOSPETER
1149MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIMWE ELIAKIMU NTABO
1150MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIVIA FRANCIS KISHASHU
1151MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS MSEMWA
1152MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS PAUL
1153MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS D MVUNGI
1154MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SAID SALUM
1155MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAULENCIA EMMANUEL
1156MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLESLIE C KAZOBA
1157MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHOBALYENDA ALEX
1158MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONASE JOPHASE
1159MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM BARUTI
1160MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEZIA GEORGE
1161MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA YASSIN MSUYA
1162MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWANGU HENRY MASANJA
1163MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE JOSEPH DANISTAN
1164MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFURY MAKENE
1165MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH NSUMBA
1166MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JAMES JOHN
1167MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KATWALE LUPAPULA
1168MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS BOCHOKE SAROTI
1169MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE KEBWA
1170MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE A MATARO
1171MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALEKWA PETRO
1172MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMOTO KAZIMOTO
1173MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MICHAEL MEDARD
1174MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEZILESIA MBOJE
1175MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA HAMISI SHABANI
1176MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN MASSAGA
1177MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN A CHACHA
1178MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN WILLIAM UISSO
1179MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SIMION
1180MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA DAWAS DISMAS
1181MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDRA IBRAHIM
1182MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ALBERT
1183MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIVERA J TEFURUKWA
1184MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA W EDWARD
1185MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAWARIDI KISAMBA AMRI
1186MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUDAHWA W SIMBA
1187MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOCADIA ROBERT
1188NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET E MARO
1189NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASMAN HANSBERT
1190NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN MASIMA
1191NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERAL MHAPA
1192NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME V JEROME
1193NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIMMY NGAZI
1194NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIMU MICHAEL MSALILWA
1195NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY GEORGE
1196NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JACKSON
1197NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KAJENGILE
1198NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKOYOLA
1199NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MENAS
1200NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PAUL ALEXANDER
1201NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN S BWISSO
1202NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN Z MILLINGA
1203NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNAS JOHN MCHANGA
1204NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON HASSAN DAUDI
1205NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN J NJOYO
1206NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JOSEPH
1207NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MKUSA
1208NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT J GAMBA
1209NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA LUHENDE
1210NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA SENI
1211NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUAKALI COSTANTINO MDUNDWILE
1212NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS CONSTANTINO MLWALE
1213NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS FANIKIWA CHENGULA
1214NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA JOSEPH
1215NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUNIOR MICHAEL
1216NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE CHATANDA
1217NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JEROME
1218NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MWASENGA
1219NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU HAMIDU
1220NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATETY HAMIS
1221NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEISON MICHAEL NJITANGO
1222NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOHNSON
1223NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NKWITA
1224NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH HUSSEN
1225NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH KIJUSYA
1226NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMJEREMIAH MGAYA
1227NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMJUSTINE S MANGULA
1228NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMKELVIN LAURENT SANGA
1229NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYFLINA JULIUS CLEMENCE
1230NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA MSOMBA
1231NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LYIMO
1232NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARISTA MKONGWA
1233NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA LONDIWA
1234NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAINEL W TWEVE
1235NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETNESS LYUVALE
1236NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLFKOLESIA SISTO NGODA
1237PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME EMANUEL MLELWA
1238PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM A MARIWA
1239PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL KIBONA
1240PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL MATHEW MHANA
1241PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN EZEKIEL
1242PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PATRICK
1243PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN CHARLES KIZINDO
1244PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNBOSCO MREMA
1245PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E MLOKA
1246PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MWALONGO
1247PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT JULIUS
1248PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MOHAMED
1249PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANUDA NKENYENGE
1250PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN NZOWA
1251PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH KAMMU
1252PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J MGALE
1253PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJERRY BOZEN KOKA
1254PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJESTADI MWENGA
1255PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM KATEMI
1256PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL JULIUS SHUMA
1257PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY KAUNDA
1258PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANES GILBERT RWEYEMAMU
1259PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANNES J KATUNZI
1260PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOHN
1261PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MAKALWE
1262PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN D GEAY
1263PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN K NDAMBALILO
1264PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN M ROBERT
1265PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PASCHAL ASSENGA
1266PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNBOSCO MGIMBA
1267PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORDAN E AMASI
1268PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH B NDIGU
1269PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH E JOHN
1270PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GAUDENCE LUHANA
1271PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MWINA
1272PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL KENENE
1273PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIMON DAMAS
1274PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH THOMAS MEJAN
1275PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA M SIJAONA
1276PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN TWEVE
1277PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN RICHARD MUSHI
1278PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN W UKONGOJI
1279PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAS JULIANO
1280PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS JOHN
1281PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWALONGO
1282PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KASIMU JUMA
1283PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE S MACHA
1284PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKACHENJE HAMISI RAMADHANI
1285PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU ABDALLAH MHEHE
1286PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASOBO KIHUNA
1287PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SIMON
1288PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN SHAYO GABRIEL
1289PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAREEN D MEELA
1290PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKARLINE TRYPHONE
1291PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA MALONGO
1292PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH S MPINGAMA
1293PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN LUVENA
1294PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN E JANDWA
1295PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN I MARWA
1296PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN O MSALE
1297PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULUTHUM S MOHAMED
1298PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALEKWA GEMBE
1299PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA HAMZA
1300PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA SALAMBA
1301PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA AHMED HAMZA
1302PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFKILANGWA YALEDI
1303PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA MDIMA
1304PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA PETER
1305PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH FRANCIS
1306PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA G KANOUTE
1307PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS MAPUNDA
1308PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FELIX TESHA
1309PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA SALVATORY MSHANGA
1310PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA LIMI GERVAS
1311PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA A TEA
1312PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN JOHN TEMBA
1313PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISMA WAZIRI
1314PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKABULA JOSEPH
1315PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKACHECHEE ZWAHIL MSHANGA
1316PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKAMILA E MKUNKULA
1317PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ESTHER MALIKI
1318PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA NSATO MARIJANI
1319PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFKWIZERA KALIMANZIRA SYLVESTER
1320PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEOKADIA MICHAEL MASSAWE
1321PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA JOSEPH MLAY
1322PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN DUKE
1323PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ANATORY NDUNGILE
1324PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN RENATUS MHUMUKA
1325PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKANENI N MUSHI
1326PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA B ALLY
1327PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA N MBEKENGA
1328PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA O KITWANA
1329PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN KIMAMBO
1330PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN ELIUTA MJANJA
1331PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN HONEST MOSHY
1332PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINDA N JOHN
1333PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISAMARIE ROBERT MASIMBA
1334RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELAS LUCAS
1335RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY G SIMLEMBE
1336RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MULUNGU
1337RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MISANA MESSE
1338RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONNAS MVILI
1339RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KALIKWENDA
1340RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KAMANGALA
1341RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKADI S KAPUNGU
1342RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KONZO
1343RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH NZOWA
1344RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN SILUNGWE JUMA
1345RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHETH JONATHAN KASHALU
1346RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJARIBU MWANJA
1347RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN JAYLOCY MHANJE
1348RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINI KYANDO
1349RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH ROY
1350RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY JOHN NCHIMBI
1351RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN Y MAFTAH
1352RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CHALE
1353RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KISAKA
1354RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH KANISIUS MUNYUKU
1355RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LEONARD JOGOYE
1356RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAULO KISONGA
1357RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA JOHN
1358RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA E KAMINYOGE
1359RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA IGNAS MFALAMAGOHA
1360RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN MGONGOLWA
1361RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA RASHID
1362RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SALUM
1363RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE MKALAVA
1364RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALISTUS NOVATUS KOMBA
1365RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU KASUKU RASHIDI
1366RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASPAL NCHIMBI
1367RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN CYPRIAN
1368RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN KENAN NGIMBUDZI
1369RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN M SHIJA
1370RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY ISSACK MNYAMBWA
1371RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENSON NYENYE
1372RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY FELIX KAYAULA
1373RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN TAFUTENI LUVANDA
1374RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MUHUMBA
1375RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH DAVID MNG'ONG'O
1376RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKULI MATINDE
1377RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT SABINUS MBEPERA
1378RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA CANISIUS MLELWA
1379RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA J MLELWA
1380RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIO MATHIAS MBABILANYA
1381RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS MWANSHALUSHE
1382RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA AHMADI
1383RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DANIEL
1384RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIMU AZIZI MNOKOTE
1385RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINDYE STEVEN
1386RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIAN I MAPUNDA
1387RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATAWA ALPHONCE
1388RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN LAMECK
1389RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN A RUIJI
1390RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN FILBERT MCHOPA
1391RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKESIA JOHANES MAVANZA
1392RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEYLA HAULE
1393RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISSA MATWELI
1394RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKISSA TIMOTH KILEMBE
1395RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUBRA YUSUPH
1396RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA PONSIANO KIKOTI
1397RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILAT HAJI
1398RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURA DOUGLAS
1399RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENICK JILAONEKA KYENGA
1400RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONIA MGANI
1401RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDYA RAMADHAN KISINZA
1402RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN CHARLES
1403RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLISA B GAPI
1404RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLOVENESS CHAKWE
1405RUVUMAS0234ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOLFLATIFA SAID RUBEYA
1406RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIDIA JOSEPH MWAGENI
1407RUVUMAS0751RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFLETICIA MSANGI
1408RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH ELIAH
1409RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH DITRICK KAYOMBO
1410RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLINA E KIPANGULA
1411SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH WANGI
1412SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJISENA MIZAIKE
1413SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM KIMWAGA
1414SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY JOHN
1415SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DALTON
1416SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JULIUS
1417SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARCEL
1418SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SALUM
1419SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN SAMSON
1420SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN LUSATO MALIMA
1421SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH GELENYA
1422SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH LUCAS
1423SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PIUS
1424SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH RICHARD
1425SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH M MASASILA
1426SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAJENGA NICODEMO
1427SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT CASMILY
1428SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA S NTUNGUKA
1429SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA KAYENZI
1430SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SIMON
1431SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SYLIVESTER
1432SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEBU JULIUS
1433SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASANGA FESTO
1434SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAWILI NGOZA
1435SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEMBETWA JACKSON
1436SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH YARED MWALUKO
1437SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNEDY E LEMA
1438SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIDAMABI ABED
1439SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA MADUHU
1440SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKASHINJE BATRIDA MWIGULU
1441SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEONARDA MASALU
1442SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFKAREN ADOLF FRISCH
1443SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA LUSHINGE
1444SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKEFLINE SAMSON
1445SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA ALLY
1446SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA OMARY KASSIM
1447SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKIJA WILSON BUZIZI
1448SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKOBUSINGE SAMUEL
1449SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKULWA SIMON SENDAMA
1450SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLARISSA JOHN MONGI
1451SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLATIFA B IKAJI
1452SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAURENCIA JOHNBOSCO KALOKOLA
1453SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH SAMSON
1454SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENITHA MATHIAS
1455SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA ELIBARD
1456SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVINA SOSPETER
1457SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS C MURO
1458SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN VENANCE
1459SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEVITHA DENICE MAYUNGA
1460SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJELEMIA E MKUDISO
1461SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH CHRISTOPHER
1462SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJIGANGA NYOROBI KINCHIWA
1463SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM R YONDU
1464SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL D NADA
1465SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JOSEPH
1466SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MARTINE
1467SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN LAURENT FLORIAN
1468SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN R MPANDA
1469SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON I MAGANGA
1470SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PAUL
1471SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PETRO
1472SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SANULA
1473SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HASSAN MUGHENYI
1474SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT AGUSTINO KITINUSA
1475SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA MNYUSA
1476SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOVIN AYUBU TENGE
1477SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOY J NZOBONARIBA
1478SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JUSTUS JUSTUS
1479SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE MUSTAFA
1480SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE DANIEL SIMA
1481SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAIJAGE MFURUKI
1482SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALANJE SAMSON
1483SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALUSE LUHENDE
1484SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMAL H ABUOAYMAN
1485SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMAN MKINA
1486SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINDI RASHIDI MASHAKA
1487SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE MAPUGUTE
1488SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE SHINYANGA
1489SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATAMA DOTTO
1490SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKEFRENIA CHARLES
1491SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN EVARISTER
1492SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH EZEKIEL
1493TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTUS JONAS
1494TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENERALI MAPUGILO
1495TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA JOHAZIEL
1496TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MALIGISA
1497TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA G MAEDA
1498TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOAKIM P POLCARPY
1499TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHANSEN NELSON
1500TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN DAUDI
1501TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MORICE
1502TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PATRICK
1503TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN PETER MADUHU
1504TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJORAM A MBUGHI
1505TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH CLENATUS
1506TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH WILLIAM
1507TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH HERMAN NKINDU
1508TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MARTIN BAJORA
1509TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIAS S KALIHOSE
1510TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOTHAM E NKONGOLOH
1511TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIAN JUDEX
1512TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJULIUS LUPUGA WEJA
1513TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA JOACHIM
1514TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SADICK
1515TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA A JUMA
1516TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA HASSAN ALAWI
1517TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE BANDOMA
1518TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JOSEPH
1519TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKABICHI KASSIMU
1520TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHINDA PHILBERTH BIZEZE
1521TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALEGAMYE M KALEGAMYE
1522TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASHINJE JOHN
1523TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASIMU OMARY
1524TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATUNDA MAGAMBO SHABANI
1525TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZI KIDAYA
1526TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIL HABIBU RAMADHAN
1527TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN JOSEPH PHILBERT
1528TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENETH LUGENGE
1529TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM MASATU
1530TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN BUKWIMBA BONIPHAS
1531TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN VALLERY NYAGATA
1532TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS
1533TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MGALULA KAZALA
1534TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA PETER
1535TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA SIJA
1536TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMANNE HAMIS
1537TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINUS MUTALEMWA
1538TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKALIMU ELIAS
1539TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM HAMIS
1540TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASUMA R KARINDURA
1541TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAZIMILI MWANZALIMA
1542TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELLY EPHRAIM MASUA
1543TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN A NKINI
1544TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENEDY MAFIRU MAJALIWA
1545TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENGELE P GERALD
1546TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUBUNGA CHARLES SHIMO
1547TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA SWITBERT
1548TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN REMMY MATAFU
1549TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE JULIUS
1550TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLENCER ATIENO ODHIAMBO
1551TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLING'AHI NDONDE
1552TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASILI DWASI
1553TABORAS0754URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFKALISTA BARNABA KIJANGA
1554TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFKHADIJA MASHAKA ABDALLAH
1555TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH MSIGARO ERASTO
1556TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NYALANDU DAMIAN
1557TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASSON MTERANI
1558TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTINE MARTINE
1559TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJENESES STANSLAUS
1560TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIA BAKARI
1561TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH J MAZENGO
1562TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH KILORIT THOMAS
1563TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEROME M GEOFREY
1564TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJILALA MAKWIZA
1565TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOACHIM BWANAHELO REMWALD
1566TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL DAVID
1567TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL V DOSSA
1568TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOFREY MBAVAINEI MEVERIKI
1569TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN ALFRED
1570TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MASSU
1571TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN JAPHET LUPIA
1572TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN W MARUNDA
1573TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN WILLIAM SHAYO
1574TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH SIDAELI
1575TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH EDWARD NG'ADI
1576TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH H KABADO
1577TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH J NUWAGI
1578TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JEREMIAH ONESMO
1579TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH MAKARIUS NJULAI
1580TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH PETER MALLYA
1581TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT B MREMA
1582TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPHAT LAURENT ZIMAMOTO
1583TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA T NASSARY
1584TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSIA MWOMBEKI
1585TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABDALLAH MCHINJITA
1586TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ERICK KIGAJIH
1587TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA G MNADA
1588TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA MUSSA JUMA
1589TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTICE K NGARAMBE
1590TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUVENAL SHIRIMA DONATH
1591TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAHEMA RAJABU
1592TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAJALE BILAGI MASINDE
1593TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMALA KUHABWA
1594TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKANGWA MKOPA
1595TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM ADAM
1596TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM SHAMSI
1597TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM R MWAMI
1598TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIMU MJENGA
1599TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIMU MWALASI
1600TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKATITIA NGANENI
1601TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN MAGEA
1602TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVIN HONORAT MSHINGIE
1603TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENDRICK TARAMAELI NDOSI
1604TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH RUHONYORA
1605TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAWABU E SELESTER
1606TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOEL WILLIAM
1607TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN KIWOVELE
1608TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN MTANGI
1609TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN T LALIO
1610TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONAS NIXON LIGONJA
1611TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH FIKENI
1612TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH JULIUS JOSEPH
1613TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSHUA HENRY
1614TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA ABRAHAMANI OMARI
1615TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM ATHUMAN
1616TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM AWESSO
1617TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKASSIM RASHIDY KAZIMOTO
1618TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKELVINI BONGOLE BONIFASI
1619TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMKENNETH KIWAMBO
1620TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLEAH BRUNO
1621TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIBERATHA N NOGHORYA
1622TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS ANDERSON
1623TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLIZYBETH T ASSEY
1624TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFKUMBUKA E KASHILILIKA
1625TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLAILA SOUD
1626TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN FRANK PILLA
1627TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFKAREN J ALBANO
1628TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFKAREN K MALAI
1629TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLINDA ELIMRINGI MOTTA
1630TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLINDA O KIMARO
1631TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFLOUISA A MSEMEMBO
1632TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFKHADIJA S LUWONGO
1633TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLIDYA R MALIMA
1634TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLIGHTNESS W MAMUYA
1635TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLILIAN GISIRULI
1636TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLILIAN D KASAMIA
1637TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLINA E LAIZER
1638TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLISA A MWASANDUBE
1639TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFLOUISA KIMARO
1640TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJASTIN SABAS
1641TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJEREMIAH MASAU
1642TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN NICKSON HAULE
1643TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHN P NZAO
1644TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOHNSON A MBONEA
1645TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN MKUCHU
1646TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJONATHAN ATHUMAN SHOGHOLO
1647TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJOSEPH BUSONGO
1648TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUMA NGUSSA
1649TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE KIPINGI
1650TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJUSTINE B MGONGO
1651TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKAMOLWO M SOIKAN
1652TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMKARIM ELISANTE MMARI
1653TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFLILIAN GANJA

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MARAMBA - TANGA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MARAMBA - TANGA

E-mail Print
S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MVANDE
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON NAFTAL ELIEZA
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI H KAWEMBE
4ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMJAMES E CHAMBO
5ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULITA E MOMBURI
6ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA S SISYA
7ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON B TEMU
8ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON J JOSEPH
9ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSONCHARLES SIMON
10ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOBGODWIN AYO
11ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOBO FIITA
12ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A YUDA
13ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMESELIUFOO ABEDINEGO
14ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMESKARAMA MFINANGA
15ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA YOHANA
16ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH K PALLANGYO
17ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB SIMON NTAHONDI
18ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A MLINGI
19ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE E DALUTI
20ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JAPHET
21ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LAIRUMBE TUMBA
22ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JUMANNE
23ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB MAGANGA
24ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A MSIGWA
25ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MAYUNGA IBARABARA
26ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE H MLINGA
27ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH EZEKIEL
28ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE E MLAY
29ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE SIGIFRIDI MVUNGI
30ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA MAKALA
31ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI SULEIMAN
32ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAGADI LUJEGI
33ARUSHAS2433GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAILAN M IRUMBA
34ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE I NGONYANI
35ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFJESCA J MASEGESE
36ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFJESCA P MALLYA
37ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFJOAN G JOHN
38ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFJOAN PENIEL MMARI
39ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER GERALD MANASE
40ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH SIMON LAIZER
41ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH D SAWE
42DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISUTO E MAKENGE
43DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIRI SAIDI SONGA
44DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB MAGAIGWA
45DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB GASPER SOKA
46DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LAZARO JAMES
47DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES M JEREMIA
48DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON LUCAS
49DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON S MTITU
50DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DANIEL NYAMBALYA
51DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMESON GODLOVE TSIPEPEMA
52DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH NTABINDI
53DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE J BAYONA
54DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MBONDO
55DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH PASCAL MFUPE
56DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH-ANGELA Y MCHOMVU
57DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA SALUM SHARIFU
58DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI ALLY OMARY
59DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFFER ALKARIM JAFFER
60DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMIL MINAZ SULEIMAN
61DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER JOHN SELASINI
62DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE ERNEST
63DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE GEORGE BALAMA
64DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE RAYMOND
65DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH MASANJA
66DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA J KOBELO
67DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAJI ZEBEDAYO JAJI
68DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMA MVUONI
69DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES GEOTHAM MREMA
70DAR ES SALAAMS0493AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARYFJOKHA MASOUD
71DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER J AROKO
72DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENISTA JOHN MEENA
73DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA LIKONOKA
74DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA FARESI MKONY
75DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE FRANK
76DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI H LWIMBI
77DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES TINDWA
78DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA LAWRENCE MAPUNDA
79DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJILLIN KILOMBE MUGASHE
80DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHARI RAMADHANI MASATO
81DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJONETHA P MGURUBI
82DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE JUDICA MUSHI
83DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE RINGO
84DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH JACKTON OCHIEN'G
85DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOSEPH NYAMWESA
86DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON P KUNDY
87DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI ADUI MADUNDA
88DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A BIDEBERI
89DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET CHIRIMI
90DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLMISSA M MVOGOGO
91DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFER C YUDA
92DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENITHA WALTER
93DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAH GIDION
94DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JACOB ELIAS
95DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB EDWARD
96DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P NGURUWE
97DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH RWEGOSHORA
98DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA J ABRAHMAN
99DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES S MOOSHE
100DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE CHRISTOPHER LULLANGA
101DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MOSES NDILE
102DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH PETER
103DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH E TEMU
104DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH NGOMUO
105DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAJI JOHN ZAKARIA
106DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH LEO MKUMBATA
107DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A MDEDE'
108DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DANIEL MWAKISULU
109DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHES AINEKISHA PHILIPO
110DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFJOYCE ENOCK SAMSON
111DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMISSA NOOR MGAYA
112DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMJACKSON M JASTIN
113DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMJACKSON MOHAMED CHAKUSAGA
114DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMJAMES GERVAS MDUMA
115DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMJAMES SIMON MAJURA
116DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MABELE
117DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P MASSAWE
118DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN ROWLAND TEEMBA
119DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL
120DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON S YUMBU
121DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DYOYA
122DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES GAWE
123DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES D NYANDA
124DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MATHEW HALLA
125DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON CHARLES
126DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOHN KIMARO
127DAR ES SALAAMS1383MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH V MASHWISHWI
128DAR ES SALAAMS1475PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN
129DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH SHOMA C MAGAYA
130DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN S MKONGO
131DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON HENERICO
132DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DANIEL LUVANDA
133DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA KIMOSSO
134DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES E MASALLA
135DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH MBAWALA
136DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA DANIEL MKAMA
137DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA JOSEPH SUNGURA
138DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN SIMON CHALE
139DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH PHINISON SICHONE
140DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB F LAWUO
141DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JONAS MBASSA
142DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES REUBEN MHUZA
143DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN PANGA
144DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NYAKI
145DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET JOSEPH
146DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET JOSEPHAT
147DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE E MASHAMBO
148DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIE NAFTAL MAGUPA
149DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB KATWALE JULIUS
150DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFJULIANA PHIGUR
151DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMIVAN J MARIKI
152DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA F SHAYO
153DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MICHAEL
154DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA E MTURI
155DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN ELIAS CHARLES
156DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA J SHIRIMA
157DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MATHIAS
158DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JOHN MANASE
159DODOMAS0256HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCAR MICHAEL CHARLES
160DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER EDMUNDY THOBIOUS
161DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA BOAY TLAE
162DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON NDAHANI MTIMA
163DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB BERNARD COSMAS
164DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JAFARI SALIMU
165DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JASIRI MLIGO
166DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA KAGOBE KAGOMBA
167DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB J KOLINGO
168DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NGOLLEH
169DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J MGALAMA
170DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON ROMAN FLUMENCE
171DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB ANDREW
172DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI RAMADHAN MAMBUE
173DODOMAS0904KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON AMASI
174DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANGSON JANGSON KIBWEJA
175GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK G LUHAMO
176GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIRI MOHAMED
177GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI HUSSEIN TANTAU
178GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES BATHOLOMEO
179GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES WILLIAM
180GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET KONGERA
181GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABAYI SAYIDA
182GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ALOYCE
183GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON ELISHA KASALA
184GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MAHOLA
185GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MARIGO
186GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET E JAPHET
187GEITAS1609RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIR MIKIDADI SAID
188GEITAS1609RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI MAGESA BHWANA
189GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KATEMI
190GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON TURA
191GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DONASIAN
192GEITAS4605MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MASASILA
193IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJERADINA M YOHANA
194IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH AWARD
195IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA N HUSSEIN
196IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI K MSUKUYA
197IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI JUMA SALEHE
198IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ANDERSON MUNUO
199IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P LIHAKO
200IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMJACOB MHONGOLE
201IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET CHARLES
202IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK FRANK MANGE
203IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JANIKILA
204IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON C VEGULA
205IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GASPER MBWAMBO
206IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JAPHET MSSAWA
207IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON P HOMBO
208IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB S NYATO
209IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAKSON PETER MSYANI
210IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KINYASHI
211IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES SHAURITANGA
212IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES FIMBO CHARLES
213IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET ONESMO
214IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMJAMES M NDOMBA
215IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHA ALEX MATHIAS
216IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JACOB
217IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA KIBALE
218IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE KONJANI
219IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOY MENARD MDEMEKA
220IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE PASCAL
221IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE PETER
222IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE J JOHN
223IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE LAMECK MHOHA
224IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH A KESSY
225IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA ALFRED
226IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH JULIUS CHALE
227IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVITA PROSPER TEGAMAISHO
228IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MRISHO
229IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M NZIKU
230IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P MAGESA
231IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOBO MKEMBO
232IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE SAPULA
233IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAYA THADEI
234IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J MBINILE
235IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY E MWALONGO
236IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA MVIKULE
237IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON J NGOMO
238IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH MDALINGWA
239IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMIL HUSSEIN HAMISI
240IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON DANIEL KASIMIRI
241IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL NASSORO MASSAWE
242IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMJACKSON K BARADIGE
243KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN LEONARD
244KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON S RASHIDI
245KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB EMMANUEL
246KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JEREMIAH
247KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARY SAID
248KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LEONIDAS
249KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUBANGO HENERICO
250KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MAFULU PASCHAL
251KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MTUNGUJA HAMAD
252KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKOB STEPHANO
253KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMSHID MBEKOMIZE
254KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET DAUD
255KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK GIRIAD
256KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KAIJAGE
257KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M MBONGE
258KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKTON JAMES
259KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET CHARLES
260KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA APOLINARY
261KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE CHARLES
262KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIA SALVATORY
263KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON SOGONI JULIUS
264KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MILITON
265KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMERIUS SIMON
266KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY ISHENGOMA
267KAGERAS0397RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALALU ABBAKARY
268KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MSHUMBUZI CHARLES
269KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KAIJAGE
270KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MSAKANJIA MURAGWA
271KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES CHARLES TAIFA
272KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUKONGE SHADRACK
273KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET LEONARD
274KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOSEPH
275KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MAKOYE
276KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYNESS BENEDICTO
277KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH ELIAS
278KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFER FELICIAN
279KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY J BUKOMBE
280KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOANITHA LACTO
281KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH EMMANUEL
282KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA M NSHALLA
283KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE RENATUS
284KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOY ERNEST NZOVU
285KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA ADAMU
286KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MPEPO
287KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENITHA ANDREW
288KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTER BORA SHELEMBI
289KIGOMAS0247BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOLFJESCAR GIDION BUSHIZE
290KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH A SHIO
291KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVOREST KACHIRA
292KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIRI JUMA AINA
293KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON CHARLES
294KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MATOFALI
295KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES RWEGOSHORA
296KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIZIDORI W KIPIPI
297KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ZABRON JEROME
298KIGOMAS2211MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARY GUNDA
299KIGOMAS4862GOMBE HIGH SCHOOLMJAMES KALENGA
300KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M SHIRIMA
301KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON STANLEY TEMBA
302KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI HASSAN MPINGA
303KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KAANANKIRA
304KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES TIMOTH
305KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES GERALD ROMAN
306KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUCAS AMANI
307KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANSON ERASTO STANLEY
308KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY BEDA YASENTI
309KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY N BOAY
310KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET SANGA
311KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK BAHATI NGAITI
312KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVO MUSHAURI
313KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON RUSTUS SHIRIMA
314KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MSANGAWALE
315KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA J RAMADHAN
316KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN
317KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON DAVID SEKUNDE
318KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUANDA
319KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JELLAS MSAFIRI
320KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH MASSAWE
321KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MARTIN MADELI
322KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA KWEKA HASSANI
323KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAYA S MAHU
324KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVO MARKO
325KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIZACK NEHEMIAH MKONYI
326KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MESHACK MARIKI
327KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON RICHARD MARIKI
328KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ESDRASS MSAVANGWA
329KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JULIUS MSAMI
330KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MAGWEIGA CHACHA
331KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMSON FRANCES
332KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANNY SHABANI MUSSA
333KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY NTONDOPE SOSPETER
334KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAYA AMON
335KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON EMMANUEL
336KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MLIGO
337KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON BERNAD JACKSON
338KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON L MPIKA
339KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB RICHARD
340KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL BAHATI BARONGO
341KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI SALUM
342KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES WADUGU
343KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES E MNYECHE
344KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES PATRIC MBOYA
345KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET ROBERT
346KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYMJAPHARI RAMADHANI
347KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER STEPHANO MUSA
348KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA E LEMA
349KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA GODLISTEN KOMBE
350KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA Y KIONDO
351KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN A KIKASI
352KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MAKATA
353KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH AVELIN
354KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH JULIUS
355KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH LASWAY
356KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH RICHARD
357KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA IDOS MASAWE
358KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN B NJAU
359KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE T MAEGA
360KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH D NDAWI
361KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH M NYIRAHA
362KILIMANJAROS0207KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE ERASMUS ASSENGA
363KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHA DONASIAN KWEKA
364KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER DAMSON
365KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA ENOCK NTALIHO
366KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESTINA V NYONDO
367KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJONAIS AMANI MOLLEL
368KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE H KILEO
369KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH KANDIDI HUGHO
370KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUKE A KULWA
371KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA INGI AKO
372KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH RAY MWASHA
373KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA PAUL
374KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA D MUSHI
375KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA FRANK SHIRIMA
376KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA JUSTO MBOHO
377KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHENER J HARMAO
378KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA SEBASTIAN MBOYE
379KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA THEOPIST KESSY
380KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVINA BUBERWA MCHWAMPAKA
381KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE BENJAMIN MAHENGE
382KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA CONRADI
383KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH C MUSHI
384KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESKA WILLGEOFREY MASSAWE
385KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE JOSEPH CHUWA
386KILIMANJAROS0322KOLILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KIMAMBO
387KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA AMANI MASSAWE
388KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOELINA J RAPHAEL
389KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHARI NASSORO
390KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH K MOLLEL
391KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH YOHANA KILUA
392KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN STEVEN MTUI
393KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJONAICE M GIPSON
394KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE T KAMILI
395KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARI MASHAURI
396KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN SIMON HOJA
397KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE F MORIS
398KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDDIE HAPPGOD EPHRAIM
399KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH KOTIMA MUSSA
400KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUENIEL J KIMEI
401KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MOHAMMED ABASI
402KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA WALTER MAHIMBO
403KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GASPER KANZA
404KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN MBISE
405KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB B DIDAS
406KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB EDWARD MSIANI
407KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAILOS POLLAND
408KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL SHABAN MFINANGA
409KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LADSLAUS
410KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES F MINJA
411KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES G MASSAWE
412KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHA A PAULO
413KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENOFEVA HONORATI MOSHI
414KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA PETER MBOYA
415KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE M KULAYA
416KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON CATHBERT MEENA
417KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET RAPHAEL
418KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH F SILAYO
419KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES SANGIJO
420KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J KIGOLA
421KILIMANJAROS0635MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE CYPRIAN KITEMA
422KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE S ALLEN
423KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH S KIWIA
424KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON AMAN BANDULA
425KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA M MEELA
426KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH T SULLUSI
427KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA REGNALD MACHA
428KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MWERERO KILIANI
429KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK D MBOYA
430KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARI MOKUNDA BENEDICTI
431KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA J MARINGO
432KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON STEPHANO
433KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JUMA MATENGO
434KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA M HUSSENI
435KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN SAMSON MOSHI
436KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MOSES DEEMAY
437KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER KASSIAN MTEY
438KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER RICHARD MARIKI
439KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER SEBASTIAN KIMARO
440KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESSICA PATRICK KYAMBA
441KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESTINA RUTAGENGWA
442KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOCELYN A WILLIAMS
443KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE F MUSOKE
444KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE D MWITURUBANI
445KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE G MTEGA
446KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH FANUEL MALEKELA
447KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULI MELKIORI LYIMO
448KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH ELPHAS LAIZER
449KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE PATRICK SONGA
450KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES R ELIAPENDA
451KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA F MAKUPA
452KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH C MAKERE
453KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH JAMES SHOO
454KILIMANJAROS4016ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE M SHIRIMA
455KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH J KWAYU
456KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MSHANA
457KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON F MONGI
458KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES T BINAMUNGU
459LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA M ISSA
460LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KAYOMBO
461LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MEDADI
462LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M MUNUO
463LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES THOMAS WASONGA
464LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON E SIMAO
465LINDIS0726MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON RICHARD
466LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON STEVEN
467LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES WELLA
468LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET B MLUNGU
469MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMJAMES VALENTINE
470MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA THOMAS
471MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE A GALWAY
472MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE P JACOB
473MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA YUSUPH SASYA
474MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MALLYA
475MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH
476MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE CHRISTOPHER
477MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE N MANASE
478MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE SWAI JOSEPH
479MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH AUDAX
480MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH MONGI
481MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH GILIARD KIMARO
482MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE PIUS MGALA
483MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABAI MASUNGA
484MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MARTINE
485MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON H MALONGO
486MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KIJA KATAGU
487MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB G MIHAMBO
488MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES GLADSTONE MACHENJE
489MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES M NANGALYA
490MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P JACOB
491MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KILOGA
492MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES RICHARD
493MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA M OBENGE
494MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJOYCE BERNARD
495MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJOYCE KITONI AMAN
496MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJULIETH ELIBARIKI SWAI
497MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSELINE G ARIRA
498MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK REUBEN MANYILIZU
499MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN MUGANGO
500MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES CHACHA
501MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MASOLWA
502MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES B ZACHARIA
503MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ELPHAS KITANG'WA
504MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH D KALINGANILA
505MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH E MOSHI
506MARAS1392NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH P SAIGARAI
507MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMITIKA JERRY
508MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI HAMZA
509MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAGADI NTUGWA
510MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALIWA MOGHA
511MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KAPELA
512MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMSON EDWIN
513MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET ADAM
514MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAH KYANDO
515MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJADY AFWILILE
516MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MBALAMWEZI
517MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MWAISONDOLA
518MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES PAULO
519MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LONGNUS NYOKA
520MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA R SHIRIMA
521MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA V KIYEYEU
522MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE ITTIKA
523MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVITHA EPHRAHIM MHALA
524MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE ASWILE
525MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH MSITU
526MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER M JACOB
527MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA J HANGI
528MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE LUFINGO
529MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE PETER
530MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH MALANGALILA
531MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAH SANGA
532MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MICHAEL
533MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MICHAEL
534MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALLY ERICK
535MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MWAKALINGA
536MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHA JUMA MAHINYA
537MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE MATOI
538MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE WILLY
539MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH JACKSON
540MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA PELLY MWAKATOBE
541MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA M OWDEN
542MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSLAR SWILA
543MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KAYINGA
544MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MNYANDWA
545MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MICHAEL MININGA
546MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON PROSPER GOIMA
547MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON WILLY NYENZA
548MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB FABIAN MWALYEGO
549MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MHAGAMA
550MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARI J MWAMPIKI
551MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARY TWEVE
552MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MKUMBO
553MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER RAPHAEL MANOTI
554MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSELINA BEATUS
555MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE TIGIYA
556MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAKA J SANGA
557MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES CHARLES
558MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MALAKASUKA
559MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES SHADRACK
560MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANSA BURTON
561MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MARTIN
562MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH KITINGA
563MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCAR FRANK MOSHI
564MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOELI
565MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAHAZI MDALINGWA
566MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J MWALUSAMBA
567MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH MHOMISOLI
568MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON PROSPER MAPUNDA
569MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB EMMANUEL MWAIPASI
570MBEYAS0741ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALLY MWAMBOGOLO
571MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MSIGWA
572MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA DAIMON PATRICK
573MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET JOSEPH
574MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIZACK J NYANGWA
575MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ATILIO KISAPI
576MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE KALUNGWANA
577MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH MYINGA
578MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA OMARY LWENA
579MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN ALEX
580MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON PAUL
581MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JAMSON
582MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MJEMA
583MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES L LOY
584MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHASON MICHAEL KIWOPE
585MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE HOLLY
586MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH CHENDA SEBASTIAN
587MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON FESTUS MHAGAMA
588MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LEONIDAS RWEZAULA
589MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB MAURUS MLELWA
590MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB W MASEWE
591MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMIVON YUNI MAHENGE
592MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON C MWANG'AMBA
593MBEYAS2427ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB LANDULA
594MBEYAS2427ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P MANGA
595MBEYAS3885WENDA HIGH SCHOOLFJUDITH GWEGIME
596MBEYAS4803NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI R SIMFUKWE
597MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFEUNIKE M MACHA
598MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFJESCA N MCHOMVU
599MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFJOHNIA KAKIZIBA
600MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFJOVINA KOKWEBANGILA NYONYI
601MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFJUDITH JAMES WILLIAM
602MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA R KISAIRO
603MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON DANIEL MAKANYANGA
604MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON E MVESI
605MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON SILVANUS SOLLY
606MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI M OMARY
607MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES AMBROSE
608MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES EVARISTER
609MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET HERMAN
610MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES APOLINARY
611MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES E MAMBOLEO
612MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMJAMES F RUTAHOILE
613MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN J MLAY
614MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIE E MWAMPELWA
615MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH J MAJURA
616MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFJULIANA JOHN MWAPILI
617MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE KASUYA VITALIS
618MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA KAROLI MALETA
619MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH CHARLES ALBERT
620MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MWALONGO GILBERT
621MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA B MBIKI
622MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA ORESTES MHAGAMA
623MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHA MAJALIWA
624MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA MARGWE TSEAMA
625MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE MATERU
626MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJESCA WILFRED
627MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJOCYLINE REUBEN
628MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJOYCE FIDELIS VICENT
629MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET ERNEST
630MOROGOROS0896KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON F MBAGULE
631MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVINATHA FIRBERTY RUSHOBE
632MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MERENGO
633MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA O MAFUI
634MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA A KIGORI
635MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI LIHOKA
636MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES ALPHONCE
637MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES CHISEWE
638MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MELKIAD
639MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES G SYLIVERY
640MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH I MAROMBE
641MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE OSCAR MNUNG'A
642MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE VICENT
643MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA S NJUMBA
644MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVO IVO HAULE
645MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIZACK BERNARD MINJA
646MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABILY WABICHI
647MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON EVANCE
648MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI A JAFARI
649MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI R MANU
650MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAILOS VAHAYE
651MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NGAI
652MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NISILU
653MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES HASSANI MILLANZI
654MTWARAS0831NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA JUSTINE MALIJO
655MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI SALUMU
656MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOSHUA KYELEKULE
657MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAGHAD HATARI
658MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MATHIAS WAMBURA
659MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET ABEDNEGO
660MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJAMES KINYINA
661MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMJAMES L MSEYA
662MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA M KEHOGO
663MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIR MFAUME
664MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAKAYA DWERA
665MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES BAZAIRE
666MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KILUGALILA DALALI
667MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER GODLOVE
668MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER MASHAMBA
669MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIVA MBALILAKI
670MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA EMMANUEL MASELEMA
671MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA S TARIMO
672MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVITHA M ERNEST
673MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE J KIDAI
674MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JOSEPH NAFTARI
675MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JOSEPH NG'ANDU
676MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE L MALLYA
677MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH BERNARD
678MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH CHIRISTIAN
679MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH F MSHANA
680MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER I NZOBE
681MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA NTOBI
682MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHARI SWALEH GWOTA
683MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE MITANDA
684MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE SANGAU
685MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE HILLARY SARWATT
686MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE JOEL DHAHABU
687MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE SHIJA GERVAS
688MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVINA LEONIDAS
689MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE BONIPHACE
690MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE NDODA DAVID
691MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH ERNEO
692MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA JOSEPHAT MAGANGA
693MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFJOSELINE DAVID
694MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVINA BYAMPANJU
695MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JUSTO NSOMBO
696MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTA MUTAKYAWA
697MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK JUMA
698MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NESTORY
699MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHA JUSTINIAN
700MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJORITHA SHUMBUSHO
701MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE NDUKA
702MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE THOMAS NJUMA
703MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE GERVAS
704MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYNICE D MITARAMBO
705MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA PASKALI
706MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH DIONISE DAMIAN
707MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB GODWIN
708MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA RAMADHAN ABDALLAH
709MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON HENERICO
710MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB ALPHONCE MANYANGA
711MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JAMES RICHARD
712MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMIR AMIN FARIZAL
713MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JIKORWA
714MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAD BADRU
715MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY PASCHAL JOSEPH
716MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE GODWIN
717MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MACHELE
718MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE LAURENT
719MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTER CHRISPIN
720MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEPHROZA JULIUS
721MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVINA DOMINICK THEOBARD
722MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA DANIEL LUZANGI
723MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN KALULU
724MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON J RUGE
725MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI WAZIRI WARYOBA
726MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH MWANGA
727MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUPIMO WILLIAM
728MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENITHA A CHARLES
729MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULINESS BARONGO
730MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTER ELIZEUS
731MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MASABURI
732MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER GEORGE
733NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA H MAYUNGA
734NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA S KASSA
735NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAYA GIDION
736NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKOLA RAPHAEL MSIGALA
737NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOBALIMO
738NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON C MOLLEL
739NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M JUMA
740NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB MAMBALI
741NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB A MWASWALA
742NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI K EMANUEL
743NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MILINGA
744NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANESIUS SIYABO ELCARDIUS
745NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMJAMES TRAVOR MTWEVE
746NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN KAMWELA
747NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDOKI J URASSA
748NJOMBES0431MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MDEYA
749NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON C MALATA
750NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA HAMAD NDEKA
751NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MHUMBA
752NJOMBES1157IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA L KAMWELA
753NJOMBES1157IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J MWANJI
754PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ISSA NILLONGO
755PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MOHAMED ASSOUN
756PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI HAMISI MWAMBA
757PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES GASPAR SUMBAI
758PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NDEMELA
759PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET SAMSON
760PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON S WEJJA
761PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB DAUD
762PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALALA J KIRAMBA
763PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES YONAH
764PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES WILLY MSANGI
765PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARI IBRAHIM
766PWANIS0181KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFJESCA R MUGANDA
767PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESSICA MOSES
768PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESTINA MUTTA
769PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH J MADUHU
770PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA MWAKASITU
771PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULLIET N S KATENGA
772PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON DISTAEL KAWICHE
773PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON LINUS MUSHI
774PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON P GODFREY
775PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JACOB NYOOKA
776PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAGALI MYUNGA DAVID
777PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES AIDA
778PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY THADEI MAHAY
779PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA NGAWE
780PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE AMONI MUNUO
781PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE V SULLE
782PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH RAPHAEL KOPWE
783PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA WAZIRI MOHAMEDI
784PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB KAMFINYE
785PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB KENNETH NDUNGURU
786PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI SELEMANI NDUMBOGANI
787PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES AUGUSTINO
788PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MBOGELA
789PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DAVID CHANJA
790PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA A MUSHI
791PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE T JOSEPH
792PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE KIMEA
793PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MANASE MKUMBO
794PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES J SAMAMBA
795PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN MALIFEDHA
796PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MONGERA ELITUMAINI
797PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI ALLY
798PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LEONARD MATIKILA
799PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN D MSUYA
800PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE THEODORY MWONGE
801PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULITA SAMSON
802PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA H BAKARI
803PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA HANS THOMAS
804PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MOHAMED SOLLOKA
805PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMITARANGE MICHAEL
806PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON TUPPA
807PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB Y MAPUNDA
808PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI WALDI MZAVA
809PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MANZALE BONIPHACE
810PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES O MHAGAMA
811PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY JEREMIAH MUGUSI
812PWANIS1450EFATHA SEMINARYFJULIANA A KUMBEMBA
813PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOAN OZIAS LEMA
814PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOVITHA THEOPHIL
815PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE CHRISTOPHER
816PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAC M LUKELO
817PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB RAPHAEL MARWA
818PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMITESH NAVIN DAVDA
819PWANIS4624PREMIER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE ANDREW KANNONYELE
820RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JUMA LUMBWE
821RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON LINUS PATRICK
822RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL ALLY NAKUPEPE
823RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MASEBO
824RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES FRANK
825RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET NTIFA
826RUKWAS0610NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE NGODA
827RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFER D CHAPANGA
828RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON DEUS
829RUKWAS1648SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY DAUD
830RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ISSAYA LOSSI
831RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSAYA EDWARD MABAGA
832RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVORY TEDDY MULABWA
833RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GEORGE
834RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KEPA
835RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON G KILAVE
836RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON HENRY MKUYE
837RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON V KINYUNYU
838RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NCHIMBI
839RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMILI ARUSHA
840RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVON JOHN KYADULAGA
841RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MWAMBENE
842RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI E MWAMPASHE
843RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI HUSSEIN MWANTYALA
844RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJALILU KHALFANI
845RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOHN
846RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MPEPO
847RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MWAPULE
848RUVUMAS0217PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSINA JASON
849RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESTINA KAMWELA
850RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESTINA N CHARLES
851RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JAPHETY
852RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE PATRICK
853RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH JOSEPH
854RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH JAIROS LUNYUNGU
855RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH METHODI RWEBUGISA
856RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH JAIROS LUNYUNGU
857RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON HAULE
858RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KAZIMOTO HAULE
859RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MBESWA SANGALA
860RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI JUMA
861RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI KABADOLE HASSAN
862RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI K MNALI
863RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI SHINDANO HAMISI
864RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LUCAS
865RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES NYAROBI
866RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MARCEL MAUNDE
867RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA FREDY
868RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH ONESPHORO
869RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON H MYINGA
870RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JULIUS MAPUNDA
871RUVUMAS0590WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH ZACHARIA
872RUVUMAS0685NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON KIHINDO
873RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON JOHN MTEGA
874RUVUMAS1186MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MOSES MSIGWA
875RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKOBU JAILOS KAJUNI
876RUVUMAS1199MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES EGNO NDUNGURU
877RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON WILSON MWANGWALE
878RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB FROLENCE NGOLE
879RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI H BRARI
880RUVUMAS1220MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LAWRENCE MAPILE
881RUVUMAS1430KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI MOHAMEDI SAID
882RUVUMAS4007AGUSTIVO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY JANUARY MILINGA
883SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANG' JOHN
884SHINYANGAS0305BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOANITHA J MUKULASY
885SHINYANGAS0461JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL AMANI
886SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFJESCA JOHN KASENGA
887SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA NAGABONA
888SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESKA KIWANGO EDWARD
889SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOANITHA JOHN
890SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JAPHET
891SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE JEREMIAH
892SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE EMANUEL YESSE
893SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH ARON
894SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH BENARD
895SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA M NIMRODY
896SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH KABAITILAKI
897SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH J OPASI
898SIMIYUS0641MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY WEGORO
899SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MATANGA
900SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES R BYANDA
901SIMIYUS3886SIMBA WA YUDAMJAMES CHACHA MWITA
902SINGIDAS0245PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHARI MUSTAFA KAOMBWE
903SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMITAMBU ALPHONCE
904SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON MASHABALA
905SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON M NICOLAUS
906SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JOSEPH
907SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI KHALIFA
908SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI SAID
909SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI SELEMANI KUNDYA
910SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFETI PETRO NKUWI
911SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFFAR TENGE
912SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES DAUDI
913SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JUMA
914SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KIBITI MNIKO
915SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P MMBANDO
916SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA REUBEN MAIMU
917SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE UMBE PANGA
918SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON ANTONY
919SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAFARI NDAGULA
920SINGIDAS0715ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHACE JAPHET
921SINGIDAS1032ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIR KHALFAN MOHAMED
922SINGIDAS2326MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA JOHN MNYETI
923SINGIDAS4163KIJOTA HULL HIGH SCHOOLFJOYCE PETER
924TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSACK SHEDULI
925TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKOB MANG'OMA
926TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON LAMECK MATHIAS
927TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAJI BULUDA
928TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL NTABI OBEID
929TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES THOBIAS
930TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES THOMAS
931TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES BALELE LAURENT
932TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES SALUMU JINGU
933TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET MWOMBEKI
934TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON BWANA
935TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB MATHIAS
936TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAGADI JANGU
937TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES KEPHA
938TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES YOEL BWIRE
939TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIPHER S ASENGA
940TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA M URIO
941TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSILINE MABHUYE
942TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE ZILAHULULA
943TABORAS0220TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MWANAKIKOMO MTENGA
944TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOHARI JUMANNE LYIMO
945TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE ROLAND
946TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUSTINA ENOS
947TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB JOHN
948TABORAS0754URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH NIBBY STEVENSON
949TABORAS0754URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIETH RICHARD URONU
950TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESSICA CHARLES
951TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA BANDA
952TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOYCE MWANGINDE
953TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIA KENNEDY SHEDY
954TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULIANA RWEYEMAMU AUDAX
955TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GABO
956TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON LAURENT
957TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI RAJABU SHABANI
958TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIVAN ANATORY
959TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GODFREY KALUKWELLA
960TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB VALENTINE
961TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL SEIF
962TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL M QAMBALALI
963TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES A PAULO
964TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES LEONARD GADI
965TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES P NOAH
966TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES W KIZANGA
967TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY QAMU
968TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJANUARY RAPHAEL MUNISHI
969TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHARI SHABANI
970TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAPHET D BITARIHO
971TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON NDUBA
972TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON SPERTUS
973TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB LEOPOLD SILVINI
974TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMAL HUSSEIN ZAKARIA
975TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMALI SHABANI
976TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA F MASSAE
977TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJESCA R MLWILO
978TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJUDITH V MATUNDA
979TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULITHA PETER KIJANGWA
980TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJOCELYNE WOINDUMI SIAO
981TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJOSEPHINE JOEL KYOMO
982TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJUDITH A MLOLERE
983TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJULIANA A MANG'ENYA
984TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJESCA MBILINYI
985TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJESTINA SADIKI KEU
986TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJOSEPHINA IMANI MWANKUSYE
987TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJOYCE MARCUS KALINGA
988TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJABIR SEIF
989TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACOB K JOSEPH
990TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES JOSEPH
991TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES MANENO
992TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON GEORGE
993TANGAS0584LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJACKSON PETER
994TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENNIFER AIKARUA P MASHINGIA
995TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJOSINA ALFRED MSOVELLA
996TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJULITHER L SURUMBU
997TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMJAMES V NYIMBO
998TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMJAMES MAIKO KILEO
999TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMJAPHARI S SALUHAHI
1000TANGAS3804MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOLMJAPHET JOSIAH

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

MGAMBO KABUKU - TANGA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MGAMBO - TANGA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUDHAIFA A ISSARE
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD GODFREY
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI MSHANA
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT ABEL KAFUGUGU
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC ELIAS SANGA
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK ISSA
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL M RAMADHAN
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MAJURA
9ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMHENRY MAGESSA
10ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMINNOCENT JAMES MWANGA
11ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ADAMU
12ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HAMISI MAGUZO
13ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT YAHAYA EMMANUEL
14ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM S LYIMO
15ARUSHAS0329MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH KISSIRI
16ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN A BUU
17ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANEMANUEL LANTA
18ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRICO MBAYA
19ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN JOHN
20ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMMARWA BENJAMIN
21ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA HAMISI
22ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS DYEGURA
23ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT C MMBAGA
24ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENTJOSEPH MUSHI
25ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYAISRAELI QAMARA
26ARUSHAS0409MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH J NAMOYO
27ARUSHAS0454ST.JOSEPH NGARENARO SEC. SCHOOLFJANETH STEPHEN MBUYA
28ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE HAONGA
29ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM A NOKO
30ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN BAKARY
31ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN KUHENGA
32ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERBERT MACHELE
33ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMINGRAM JULIUS SIMBA
34ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT BARNABAS MENEY
35ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK ELIYAONI KISAMO
36ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK JAPHET JEREMIAH
37ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MAGDALENA MATHEW
38ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE JOHN MASILA
39ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJALIA H SELEMAN
40ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH JAMES KANYOROTA
41ARUSHAS1285FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH J ITUWE
42ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH CHRISPIN QORRO
43ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA L JULIUS
44ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFJANETH O MWANGA
45DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM SEIF MNG'OMBE
46DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN RAMADHANI
47DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN R SULEIMANI
48DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY ADOH MAPUNDA
49DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIJA A SALEHE
50DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY GABRIEL KANG'OHA
51DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN RAJABU
52DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN TWAHILI
53DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN A MBEGU
54DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN Y NGURANGWA
55DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM AHMED DUO
56DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MUSSA MLANG'A
57DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI H MALILO
58DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA A OMARY
59DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS BERTHOLD IGNAS
60DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT CHRISTOPHER VEDASTO
61DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC SIMBA
62DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISHAN SELEMANI DOSI
63DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL SELEMANI MUSTAPHA
64DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ISSA
65DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM M KIZIGO
66DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEENU PALILO
67DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN BAKARI HUSSEIN
68DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HUSSEIN
69DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU KABAZI MUHUKO
70DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIKILISA TITUS MAKOYE
71DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC JOHN BATULE
72DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK SICHONE
73DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA H YOUZE
74DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL J PETRO
75DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY GERALD MKANGO
76DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY JUSTO STANLEY
77DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDUL HAZALI
78DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT SABBAS YUSUFU
79DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL SYDNEY NDEKI
80DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACLEAN CLIFFORD
81DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE NAIMANI
82DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMIN KATEMBO
83DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE WILLIAM MWAKAPESA
84DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA KAMANGILA
85DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH N MLAWA
86DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH PIUS KAYUNI
87DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE PAUL MINJA
88DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQULINE LUCIAN KWAI
89DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI ADAM KAMBANGA
90DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY D DUWE
91DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY J KANYAWANA
92DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONOLY ENOCK
93DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MKWAMBE
94DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA MUSA
95DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL M JENDE
96DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA OMARY
97DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA SAID
98DAR ES SALAAMS0335MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDUL RAHMAN ZUBEIR
99DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MUSTAFA NASSOR
100DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRIS SHABIR
101DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMIKRAM MOHAMEDAMIN ISMAIL
102DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MOTRESS MWAKIKUTI
103DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN JUMA MADATA
104DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN O MAMBOSASA
105DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI HENRY IMANI
106DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERIEL WATSON
107DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN JOSEPH CHEYO
108DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERY RWIZA
109DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOJES MWAKAJOKA
110DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HASHIM
111DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HASSAN ABDALLAH
112DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN I SULEIMAN
113DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM KONGOI
114DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SIGARA
115DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ISSA MOLLEL
116DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI RAMADHANI
117DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA HIGILO
118DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK ASHERY
119DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA JOHN
120DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HASSAN MUNISI
121DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL THABIT KATUNDA
122DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALLY
123DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ISMAIL
124DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHASNAIN NATHU
125DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHUSSEIN GHOR
126DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHUSSEIN PARPIA
127DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYMIBRAHIM A GULAMALI
128DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI HASHIM SALIMU
129DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERYGODWIN PETER KANYOSA
130DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZRON D MWAKAPUSYA
131DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN I KAHOLLA
132DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSENI MFAUME KITAMBULIO
133DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI UGOLA
134DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS F KAYOMBO
135DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT NGOLI
136DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT R PAMILA
137DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINYAS BRUNO GELLE
138DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL ATHUMANI MTAUKA
139DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL LUPINDO
140DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL W MWALUKANI
141DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE JASSON
142DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH L MUSIKA
143DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY GODSON
144DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY LUGANO
145DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY FRANCIS MAIRO
146DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST RUGOMOLA
147DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM BASHIRI MSANGY
148DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HAJI MUYAGA
149DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS ALPHONCE MUSIBA
150DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI BALAAM NKOMO
151DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK FREDRICK JONAS
152DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HAMIS NONGWA
153DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE ALLY RUHUNDWA
154DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE MKISA FRUGENCE
155DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST ELISANTE
156DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDALLAH
157DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT ISMAEL AYO
158DAR ES SALAAMS0622KUNDUCHI GIRLS ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLFJAMILA FERUZI MSWEKI
159DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLMHASSAN H MSALLA
160DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLMIDRISA F HASSAN
161DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI S HASSANI
162DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHELMANI CORNERI BENDERA
163DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN A SHARIFF
164DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU H KITILINGA
165DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI MNEMA MAULIDI
166DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK E BALAMA
167DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA DANIEL KATAMBOI
168DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYMISSA OTHMAN
169DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILAH ISSA
170DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE NESTORY NGULLA
171DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE ONESMO BANGE
172DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH THEONEST KALOKOLA
173DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACLINE P MANGA
174DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLFJANETH JOSEPH MUHELE
175DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE JOSEPH KILOLO
176DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANATH HAMIS
177DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE IGNAS MALIGA
178DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE A BUBEGWA
179DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE F MUKOME
180DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE GERALD MTONYOLE
181DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH SOSPETER MUHIZI
182DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE A BANYENZA
183DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETHSIA H MINJA
184DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAZILA HAMISI KIBADI
185DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE PETER SARUNGI
186DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA SHAABAN MGOMBA
187DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANET PETER MUYA
188DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH C MBELWA
189DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASANI CHONGOLA IBRAHIM
190DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI J PAZI
191DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUDI UWESO TINDWA
192DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN RASHIDI
193DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU SHAMU MOKIWA
194DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI WILBROAD MAKATA
195DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMEKWISHA EDWARD LUOGA
196DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT P LEBALWA
197DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHESTON ROBERT LUGALO
198DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA CHENGULA
199DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN KASIAN MSIGALA
200DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT DAY
201DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK JULIUS MAKALA
202DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAILI I RAMADHANI
203DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMISAACK THOMAS PIUS
204DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFJACQUELINE J MUTENSA
205DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH J RINGO
206DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH J SIMON
207DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ABDURABI LELE
208DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MOHAMED IBRAHIM
209DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISHMAEL NATHANI CHIWANGA
210DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM IBRAHIM BAKARI
211DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI SAID
212DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIBU ABDALLAH NASSORO
213DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMILUMBO RAYMOND
214DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT J MKALAWA
215DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK C RUGANE
216DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL M KASIM
217DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQULINE S KABOTE
218DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH JACKSON
219DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK TEMU
220DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE G MASIMBA
221GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENERY EMMANUEL
222GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUBERT SHIRIMA ERNEST
223GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDALLAH
224GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI SAID MBOGO
225GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JACOB
226GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY NKENYENGE
227GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MASHAURI
228GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUNGE NJILE
229GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN JUMA
230GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT NDEGE AUGUSTINE
231IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN YASSIN
232IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN RICHARD CHENGULA
233IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI H BILALI
234IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI HUSSENI MWINAMI
235IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMDEN CHRISTOPHER
236IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED J MSANGI
237IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN UTENGA
238IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIERONIMUS J MSANGA
239IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN N MWAMLIMA
240IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMMANUEL K CHONGOLO
241IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC MWAKILASA
242IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK IGNASS UTENGA
243IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK LEMIGIUS KOMBA
244IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK R TETE
245IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKA GWALUGANO
246IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA ADONIA FUNGO
247IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL MHANDO
248IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL ISAACK MNDEME
249IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MULILEGE
250IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA ABDON SOKA
251IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMHERBERT J MPWAGE
252IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMISAKA NGAILO
253IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI RAMADHANI
254IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIGIN PASIANI HENDRY
255IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOTAY HENDRICO
256IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI ABDALLAH GONG'ONDO
257IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASAN MHUNZI
258IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASANI SELEMANI BOY
259IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM TITHO
260IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN NGANDO
261IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI JAPHARY
262IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENERICO MWAMBA
263IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY MATHEW SAMWEL
264IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABDUL HUMBI
265IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM JULIUS MAKUNDI
266IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU NGAYUMA MUHIDINI
267IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI ADAM MSANGI
268IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA JUMA
269IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS ALTHO MLWILO
270IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI ERNEST
271IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT HENRY MTENZI
272IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT M KALUNGUYEYE
273IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK Y MWAMBE
274IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKA ADAMU
275IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA E NG'ASO
276IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA ERENESTO MWENDA
277IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA L SENKA
278IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISDORY PETER CHUWA
279IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HAMISI
280IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL IDDY KIKOSA
281IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL OMARY RASHIDI
282IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL ASULWISYE
283IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL NESTON
284IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL PETER NGOWI
285IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MATINYA
286IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMINNOCENT N LYIMO
287IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA I MTEGA
288IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE EMMANUEL
289IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE BENJAMINI DANDA
290IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH F MZAVA
291IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA MGONGOLWA
292IRINGAS0312HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIAKA KUWOKO
293IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA JUMA
294IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE WILLIAM MSAMBWA
295IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ROBINSON MAGEMBE
296IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA JASSON
297IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY CHAKWE
298IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILLARY NGALWEVE
299IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HELORD MPWAGE
300IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA HAMISI
301IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH C UGULUMU
302IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH G MAEDA
303IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEKIMA ELIAH MGUTE
304IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN MWASIKA
305IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL ALLY
306IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL BONIFACE
307IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMIN O CHUNGA
308IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMENIGILD SALIM VALENTINE
309IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANUEL MBAZI MSUYA
310IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT LUNANILO KILINGOGO
311IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA ALOYCE NGASI
312IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN K MSUNZA
313KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM BAKARI
314KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN KALIWA ELIAS
315KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHITRA ISMAIL
316KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHORACE BARTHROMEW
317KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MARWA PATRICK
318KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI HUSSEIN KWATTA
319KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGOGOLA BUSWETA EDWARD
320KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMILAFASHA YAHAYA HUSEIN
321KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK SOSPETER
322KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA GODIAN
323KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HAMIS HUSSEIN
324KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENDRY WENCESLAUS MTEI
325KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN MAZINA KABHIKA
326KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM YUSUPH TAMIMU
327KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT NDODYABIKE
328KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK MARCO
329KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN RAMADHANI MKOPI
330KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HABIBU
331KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNATUS LUPAPULO
332KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MGOBA
333KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA CHARLES
334KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ABDALLAH AWADHI
335KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE KAITABA
336KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH SENYAGWA
337KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEINI M MWIDINI
338KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HAMDUNI
339KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MASOUD CHULLA
340KAGERAS0387KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEN ABBAKARI
341KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI ABDALLAH
342KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA CHARLES
343KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL CHONGERA ISMAIL
344KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUNSBERT SHUMBUSHO ERNEST
345KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HAMIS
346KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HAMZA
347KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MASHULANO
348KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALION THADEO
349KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ALLY
350KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI FARAJI
351KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK JOSEPH
352KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA EPHRAHIM
353KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSEIN MASHIMBA ELIAS
354KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MADALALI
355KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD GERALD
356KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI JUMANNE BHUZUBHONA
357KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT PAUL
358KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA CHANDE
359KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU ZUBERY HARUNA
360KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA RHOBI
361KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHELLY MUGANYIZI
362KAGERAS0667NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN SEBASTIAN
363KAGERAS0841HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANEAUDES LONGINO
364KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH FELICIAN LAURIAN
365KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MWAMI
366KIGOMAS0247BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOLFJANETH EXPERIUS
367KIGOMAS0247BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOLFJANICE JUMBE
368KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ISSA JUMA
369KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHELMAS PHILIPO
370KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HINCHA
371KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISDORY IBRAHIM
372KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKA NTIRUJINAMA KASSIM
373KIGOMAS0560KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI A SWAI
374KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY GELENYA
375KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERIEL PAULO
376KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN OSCAR
377KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN CHAMBUSO KIZA
378KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERSON THOMAS TIPPE
379KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIMID MANENO
380KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOLYFIELD EDWIN MBONA
381KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST EPHRAHIM TEMU
382KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST LAURENTI YUSTIN
383KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY IRIKIANDUMI MAKERE
384KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN SAID
385KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN H SWALEHE
386KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEN AGUSTINO
387KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI M MNDEME
388KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI NGOLI
389KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT CHARLES NYANGE
390KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT ELIHURUMA MASSAY
391KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT JOVIN TEMU
392KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT REUBEN MMARI
393KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK JAMES
394KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA T MAGANG
395KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU SHARIFU
396KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEARCH S SHAYO
397KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY LIBERATUS
398KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHISSAN D MWAHASANGA
399KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST ROGATHI BLASS
400KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA ALBOGAST
401KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU RAMADHANI KIMPUNDU
402KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI BAKARI
403KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT JOHN KIWOLY
404KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT M NKYA
405KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKA HAMIS
406KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA ELIAH IFUJA
407KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM S ALUTE
408KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MHINA KHATIBU
409KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN R MUSHI
410KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEAVENLIGHT EBAINETO SOI
411KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY LEONARD ONESMO
412KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSSENI O ISSA
413KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMBA MADALALI KITAMBI
414KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ISSA MZENZI
415KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MALAMALA
416KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD A MAGOTA
417KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNATUS J MKULA
418KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MARK
419KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK AUGUSTINO MPANGACHUMA
420KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA A KACHENJE
421KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN BAKARI
422KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN IBRAHIM
423KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI M MATTAKA
424KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERICK ISSAC ROBERT
425KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZRON JAPHET MBAYOKI
426KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIGINI KILIANI
427KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD JUMA
428KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD KILUMILE
429KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNARCE C IGNARCE
430KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HAMISI MZAGILA
431KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ISSA MZENZI
432KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN S SALIMU
433KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAZI MESHACK HABONA
434KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEBRON P MAYOMBO
435KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED MANYENKO
436KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED AMIRI KAMBOGORO
437KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI HASSANI
438KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERBERT FILBERT
439KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHICKSON MJUNGU
440KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALY ALLY MBAROUK
441KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA MLELA
442KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN KAZINJA ATHUMAN
443KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MUSA MCHOMBA
444KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI H IDD
445KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI IJUMAA IDDI
446KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI TWAHA KASSIM
447KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGANDA PIUS HASILI
448KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MALIKI
449KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI ZUBERI
450KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMMA ANYANDWILE
451KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT AMEDEUS SHAYO
452KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT AMINIEL KWEKA
453KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT LANCE CHUWA
454KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT LUCAS KAETA
455KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC Z KENYATA
456KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKA PUGA
457KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL SALUM
458KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA DAUDI
459KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JUMA
460KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA SASILO
461KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMHENRY NICHOLAUS FELIX
462KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMISAACK E MIRAI
463KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHUSSEIN ABDALLAH
464KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHUSSEIN M AHMAD
465KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFJAMILA RAYMOND URASA
466KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFJAZILA Y BADI
467KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILLINE K KAISHOZI
468KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE FRANCIS TENG'WA
469KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMIN AFIDH
470KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE A LASWAI
471KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH D MBOYA
472KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANINE SADOCK BUHWIHWI
473KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH JAMES
474KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH KIWALE
475KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH MWAKYUSA
476KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEHOVANESS LONES KILEO
477KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA M MWASHILINDI
478KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE V KALINGA
479KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH MASAWE
480KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH PETER
481KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH R MLENGA
482KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH VEHAEL MWANRI
483KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMINE MOHAMMED MAKUMBA
484KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE J KILAWE
485KILIMANJAROS0322KOLILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM EMMANUEL MWASSA
486KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE GOODLUCK MSEJA
487KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMIN SWEDI
488KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HASSAIN SANDEWA
489KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI R HASSANI
490KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN G RICHARD
491KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUBERT C OLOMY
492KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE STANLEY MASAMU
493KILIMANJAROS0419CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MALEKELA
494KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN JUMA
495KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MOHAMED
496KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY MASSAWE PAUL
497KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN A LYASSA
498KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN H MAGUYA
499KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST J KISAMAKA
500KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM H ISMAIL
501KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT CHRISTOPHER
502KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT BAHATI SIMON
503KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT J KIWORY
504KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT J KOMU
505KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT N MKWAMA
506KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT Z KIWALE
507KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC E MWAKITALU
508KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK A MLAKI
509KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAGA OWDEN EMMANUEL
510KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE JOSEPHAT
511KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH FAHAMUEL NKURWA
512KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAYAZ ADINANI JUMA
513KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERIEL MICHAEL ETLAWE
514KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY MESHACK
515KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SAID
516KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY RAJABU SALIMU
517KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT B SHIRIMA
518KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT BASIL MAKOI
519KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE A NJAU
520KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETI MOSHIRO LUDOVICK
521KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA F KIMARO
522KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN Y MHATA
523KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY EMMANUEL MRUMA
524KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENTI MRAMBA JOSEPH
525KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKWISA C MWANKEMWA
526KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE RONARD
527KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH J BWANA
528KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA RUPHIN IDD
529KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH BONIPHACE MANKO
530KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMINE H GOGOLA
531KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE A LUVANDA
532KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE EMANUEL MOLLEL
533KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQLINE BEDA KILEO
534KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQUELINE D LYIMO
535LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU ALI
536LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN M KHALFAN
537LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIBU M MNALI
538LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZRON GEOFREY KIYAO
539LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MUSTAPHA HASSANI
540LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI SHAIBU
541LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA KWEWETA
542LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI J MSANGI
543LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL M KIRIGHA
544LINDIS0726MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MOHAMED
545MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN J HERMAN
546MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA M ISSA
547MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ELIMWARIA SWAI
548MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH M JUSTICE
549MANYARAS1093ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE J KOMBA
550MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HUSSEIN MKUMBILO
551MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI ATHUMANI FUNGO
552MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ISSA ATHUMAN
553MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
554MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SAMSON JOHN
555MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU O MOHAMED
556MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI S ABDALLAH
557MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPARA ALSONI KARANI
558MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN SALUM HASSAN
559MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI FREDRICK
560MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAROCHE WILSON
561MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA WILLIAM
562MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISENI MADUHU
563MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAILY HASHIMU
564MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJANEROSE R CHARLES
565MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFJEINEVER KALINGA
566MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ZEDEKIA MALIMA
567MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MWINYIHAMIS
568MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM R KUBO
569MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK BAZANA
570MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT ABIUD
571MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE SAID
572MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE ELIGI MASSAWE
573MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANEMARY D JACKSON
574MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA TUMSIFU MUSHI
575MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERFRID LAURIAN
576MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN BUNDALA RAJAB
577MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIJJA HATIBU MLENGE
578MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA BAXTON
579MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM FEDRICK NDONE
580MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MAJUTO MBAGO
581MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT GOSBERT MUTAKYAWA
582MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA G MWAITELEKE
583MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ESHENTI
584MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ELLY MAKWETA
585MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN CHARLES
586MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MARCO KIVIKE
587MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAZINA CHARLES
588MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEKIMA GAUDENCE KINYAMAGOHA
589MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI E DOTTO
590MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIMBUKA SAIMON NYONI
591MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA GEORGE
592MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA SANGA
593MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA L MBUGHI
594MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MOSHI
595MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHWANIL GODLOVE LUTUMO
596MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD ASUBISYE
597MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANUEL MWAMOLA MAHENGE
598MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOUZAR MISTRY
599MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT MWASUBILA
600MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA LUCAS
601MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA SAIMON
602MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK KYANDO
603MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA MWAKITALIMA
604MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISDORY L MWINUKA
605MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALLY
606MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA RAMADHANI MWANGA
607MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE DAVID MHULE
608MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE JONAS GEOFREY
609MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH GAMILE
610MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH KAIZARY
611MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ABEL KATUNDU
612MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ELIFADHILI ALMASI
613MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH F RWEKAZA
614MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANNETH MALIGA
615MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY MBILINYI
616MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI MKOLA
617MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZRON ENERGY
618MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA SIMWINGA
619MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA S MWALYEGO
620MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN KASSIM
621MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU ISAYA
622MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI AHOBWILE MWAKAGALI
623MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT F MWALUGALA
624MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAACK JOHNPHESE NGEZE
625MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA ALAMU
626MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA KINZA
627MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL ANGETILE
628MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MINJA
629MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE EZEKIEL
630MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMIN G MTOBESYA
631MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMINA EPHRAIM
632MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAYAISHI ANDREA MWEMBE
633MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEKIMA MGINA
634MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENDRICK HYAZINT HAULE
635MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRICK JIMMY KIHAKA
636MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY BRAYSON
637MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY MWANGWALA
638MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY MABONYESHO MSABILA
639MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI HAMIS
640MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZBON KASSAMO REGAN
641MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSIANA KENETH MAHENGE
642MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN OSWARD
643MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABEL
644MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MAISALA
645MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM NDONE
646MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN KAYOKA
647MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN ASUBISYE NJELLA
648MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMIKIGWE MOSE
649MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKA B NGOGO
650MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKWISA EVANCE
651MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA BRYSON MWAMBUSI
652MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL ENOS
653MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL ASUMWISYE KABIGILI
654MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE OBED
655MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH RAYMOND
656MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERNMANI SILILO GAUSI
657MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA STEPHANO
658MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY ADAM SHOMARI
659MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MALANGALILA
660MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKWISA ANYELWISYE
661MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE JASON
662MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED YUSUFU HEMED
663MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERY FRED
664MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALI MASAMBULI
665MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSSEIN MALONGWE
666MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSEIN JULIUS
667MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HARIFA MSANGO
668MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SHADRACK MWASHIGARA
669MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC MWAMBAPA
670MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC C URIO
671MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK SOSTEN MALELE
672MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL JOHN
673MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEBRONI BRUNO
674MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM DANIEL NGAILO
675MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI TUJAH GODWIN
676MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE NJEJE
677MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH MPANGALA
678MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA ABUNWASI
679MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA E MWAMLIMA
680MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM KIPAMBE
681MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN BARNABA
682MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK M METHEW
683MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ASEGHELILE
684MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA JECONIA
685MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEKIMA N AMON
686MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SHABAN
687MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM C MWAJOMBE
688MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANUEL SIMENGWA
689MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA C MWAJOMBE
690MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE MAFUFULA
691MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE FRANK KASAMBALA
692MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ANGLEUS NZIKU
693MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN R NJIKU
694MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI IZACK
695MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE ALLY MBWANGA
696MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH B MTALO
697MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH LUNANILO MGENI
698MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQLINE MBAWALA
699MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE AIDAN MPONZI
700MBEYAS3601ILASI SEC SCHOOLFJANE N MLUNGU
701MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH C NJAU
702MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA JASON MWASAMBILI
703MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMHERY E MWIDUNDA
704MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMHEZRON FESTO NZIKU
705MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMIAN FRICK
706MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMISDORI P MTUI
707MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMHERI F WAGI
708MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAULE NICODEMU
709MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN CHIBEGEJA
710MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERSON ABIAS THOMAS
711MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY JESE TOWO
712MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HATIBU
713MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ISSAH
714MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MUMBA
715MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SALUM
716MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM NURDIN MTUMBI
717MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT LUKIZA
718MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT ATANAS MBOYA
719MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT I MUNUO
720MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT M KARENGI
721MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA ADAMSON
722MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAILI AMIRI HUSEIN
723MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HASSAN KIMBANGILE
724MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA M MASUDI
725MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMINSHALA VANASTROM DONALD
726MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE OMELO
727MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH C KESSY
728MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH YOHANA MHAGAMA
729MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFJANETH JOACKIM
730MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFJANETH M DIMOSO
731MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN JAFARY
732MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN JUMANNE HASSAN
733MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN B NSHIMBA
734MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM NYAONGE
735MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI WAZIRI BALOZI
736MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI LULAMBO
737MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MELCKIZEDECK MLYAPATALI
738MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC BEATUS MWALONGO
739MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE LAUDEN MWAMWALA
740MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY FAUSTIN
741MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQUELINE R HYERA
742MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI MGONJA
743MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN PATRICK
744MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI O KIPANDE
745MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL KARIM
746MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH GODFREY MARESI
747MOROGOROS0432JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARYMHUSSEIN IBRAHIM
748MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE MORAN
749MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJANE PANTALEO
750MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJANETH KILAMILE
751MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJELITHA JULIUS JENGELA
752MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ARON HAULE
753MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE HARRY KIHONGOSI
754MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ALLY MAKOPA
755MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN BADI PASHUA
756MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI RAMADHANI ISSA
757MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE E NYENYEMBE
758MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQULINE FRANCOR MWAIKAMBO
759MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HASSAN AYUBA
760MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI WILLIUM
761MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI CHIKAMBU SELEMANI
762MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED MABRUKI
763MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED WAZIRI
764MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED BATEGI MASPAKA
765MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERRY ALLY
766MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIRAH JACOB RUPEPO
767MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY HOKORORO
768MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSEIN MOHAMED MTONYOLE
769MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABDALLAH
770MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN OMARY
771MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN SAID
772MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN IDRISA RAJABU
773MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN M MKETTO
774MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HUSSEIN
775MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM TWAIBU NG'OSWA
776MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU JACKSON
777MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU MILLIMA
778MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI A IDDI
779MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN S KAMWELA
780MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI A KAPANGE
781MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMRAN BAKARI
782MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT EMANUEL
783MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT PROSPER
784MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK FRED
785MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK NGASA
786MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIAKA MOHAMEDI SHOMARI
787MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKA DAUDI JUMA
788MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL MTAZAMA HUSSEIN
789MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL YASINI CHOWO
790MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA BAKARI
791MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU A MSAMI
792MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN JUMA
793MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY KABELELE SAID
794MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIJUMAA SELEMANI ALLY
795MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI IDRISA ATHMANI
796MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK BUSWELU
797MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL FUNGO OMARY
798MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU DINGA
799MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI MSYANGI PHILLIP
800MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ATHUMAN
801MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM JULIUS MAZARA
802MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA MASANJA
803MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS R KAHIGI
804MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK MUDDY
805MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK OSCAR BENARD
806MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA EMMANUEL HOSEA
807MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL A MUSHI
808MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA SELEMANI
809MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU AYUBU
810MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN LAMECK MANYILEZU
811MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOJA ELIAS JOSEPH
812MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI HUSSEIN
813MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN DAUDA
814MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT CLEOPHACE
815MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MTASHOBYA NYARWELA
816MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MTEBE LADISLAUS
817MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK DAUDI
818MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALLY
819MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MWELINDE
820MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE DENIS ALOYCE
821MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAILES PETER
822MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILAH RAMADHANI KUNDYA
823MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE ANTHONY
824MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE ELIAS BINYUMO
825MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQUELINE MAKUSU
826MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEDICA RAPHAEL
827MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE SALVATORY
828MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJALILA MAKIYU
829MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA J MWANGI
830MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH GORDIAN
831MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH HILLARY
832MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA JAMES
833MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFJACQUELINE PETER
834MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE EDSON MWOMBEKI
835MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE FURAHA RUTHA
836MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE RAYMOND
837MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN AZIZ HAGEB
838MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY SAMSON
839MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABBAS BANDALI
840MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ABDALLAH MRISHO
841MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIA SAHANI NTOROKI
842MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHELMAN MALALE
843MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMANY MAKOYE
844MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN JUMMANNE MUSSA
845MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MUDABBIR IBRAHIM
846MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK LUBANGO
847MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MARCO
848MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH MPEMBA
849MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASAN OMARY
850MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HASSAN ROBERT
851MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED NASSOR
852MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM MKEBA
853MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SULEIMAN PANDA
854MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAHA CHWAYA
855MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENERICO RICHARD
856MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN NETTO AUGUSTINO
857MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN NOAH MOSES
858MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN SHABAN SAID
859MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI CHARLES BUSEYE
860MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI MASUSU MAKUBI
861MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEDY PAUL
862MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN EZEKIEL
863MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA BONIPHACE TABU
864MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY WINSTONE
865MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ZABRON
866MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDRISA ISMAEL
867MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISENGE MASANJA
868MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN SHABAN
869MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAVYALIMANA REVOCATUS
870MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED MUSSA ISMAIL
871MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA T LEWI
872MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HALFAN ISMAIL
873MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL KHAMIS MAYALA
874MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA YUSUPH
875MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MATHIAS MPANDUJI
876MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILAH DICKSON
877MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE E MISHWARO
878MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE EMANUEL BANALI
879NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI S MHEMA
880NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIBU KIJIDA
881NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED AZIZI
882NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN MWAMJENGWA
883NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERRY MWAMASEKA
884NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIMERY ANDREA MSIGWA
885NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONGERA JAMES NGUVILA
886NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOPSON MKISI
887NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHORASI GIDIONI
888NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA S HAULE
889NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA ADAMSON MBUKWA
890NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MHINA
891NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS MISALA
892NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIKUPA FRANCIS
893NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI DENIS
894NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA J MWAKYOMA
895NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAKA JOSEPHAT KISELEMA
896NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA HERMAN NJELEKELA
897NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKI SAIDI
898NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL ABRAHAMU
899NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYFJANE ALLEN NYIWALA
900NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMHEKIMA M MWAGENI
901NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMHENDRICK B RUSIMBI
902NJOMBES0190ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARYMISAACK KASHAMAKULA
903NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASPINA JASPER BAGANDA
904NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRICK PG NDYAMBI
905NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE MALIFIMBO
906NJOMBES0444ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA TAIFA
907NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI TWAHA
908NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANUEL THOMAS NGALLA
909NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN JONAS
910NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARY BEDA LWOGA
911NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI ALLY MTELEKE
912NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ZACHARIA
913PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAVIRA GERALD
914PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMENIC ASHERY
915PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY JONAS
916PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONESTY MICHAEL KISONZELA
917PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBADI JULIUS KAONDO
918PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT BULUGU
919PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT DANIEL DUGANGE
920PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT LEONCY MWAMPAMBA
921PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL ABDUL
922PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL R NDAILE
923PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIRU ADAMU
924PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN LAIZER
925PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MUGINI MANG'ERERE
926PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEKIMA ISACK
927PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI KANIUGU
928PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY EMMANUEL MOSI
929PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN IBRAHIM KABEKE
930PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHYASINT K MWAGENI
931PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDUL
932PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM KAZUMBA
933PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDALLAH MBONDE
934PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT E MUSHI
935PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT GEORGE NDYAMUKAMA
936PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC ABEL KITINGA
937PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK CHUSSI
938PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK A KINYAMAGOHA
939PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL MWENGO
940PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE RUNYORO
941PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA ABDALLAH NGOLA
942PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANATH AZIZ
943PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU DISMASI MWAHU
944PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU SHABANI MIRAJI
945PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI ALLY
946PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI KILANGO
947PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY STEPHENE
948PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MAULID
949PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MOHAMED
950PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN OMARY
951PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ERNEST MWINUKA
952PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM HASSAN PONDA
953PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM PHILEMON BURA
954PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS LUKANGA
955PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMRAN HASSAN NYAMBI
956PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK RAPHAEL
957PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL TARMO BAYNIT
958PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MDEMU
959PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH ILANGA
960PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMINE KALULA
961PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENESTA PROJECT
962PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENICE MASHANDA
963PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI MVUONI
964PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI J HASSAN
965PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHELSON BOAZ MATASHA
966PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENDE EDWIN
967PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONEST G MPOTA
968PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOPE COSMAS MILANZI
969PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HAMISI
970PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN BURHAN LIPALA
971PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ABDALLAH JONGO
972PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI MOHAMED
973PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI HAMISI MWASSA
974PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAMU ISIHAKA RUBAHA
975PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNO K INNO
976PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT DAUDI
977PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MGUBHE
978PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT RUPIA
979PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT LAWRENCE NACHINGURU
980PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOLASCO AUGUSTINO LUBIDA
981PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIRABI KASSIM
982PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK S MWEKWA
983PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA MBUJAH
984PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA MWAKABANGA
985PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL BASHIRU FUGA
986PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL S MWINGIRA
987PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALAWI
988PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA LUSASI
989PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA A TIMBE
990PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI HAMIDU OMARY
991PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHIJA YUSUFU SEIF
992PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHONESTI TARIMO KRISTOFA
993PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD OMARY
994PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD M HASSANI
995PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI BAKARI ABDUL
996PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE JULIUS
997PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENIFA ANTONI NAJUA
998PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MATHIAS KIBISHI
999PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE S MSOFE
1000PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUILINE MANGOMA
1001PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE J SANGA
1002PWANIS1450EFATHA SEMINARYFJANETH SHAWA
1003PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH K LUJARA
1004PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH N KWEKA
1005PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAZILAH N NKYA
1006RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY MUSHI
1007RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM JAMES
1008RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT NGAILO
1009RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK D KAPESA
1010RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA P MORICE
1011RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISLOMU TILLA
1012RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA NASSIR
1013RUKWAS0610NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE AIDAN
1014RUKWAS0688MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN RASHID KASHINDI
1015RUKWAS0688MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA LINUS BILAURI
1016RUKWAS0853KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE NATALES
1017RUKWAS1008ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA ISAYA KASHILIRIKA
1018RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU HASHIMU SALANJE
1019RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI HAJI
1020RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSSEA B MTAFYA
1021RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY J MATERU
1022RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHURUMA MSOKWA
1023RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM STEWARD MGAYA
1024RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI SOLOKO
1025RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI HARIDI MTUMBA
1026RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINGBERT BERNARD
1027RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT JOHN INOFATY
1028RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNULIWA PETER MWAGANGE
1029RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIPYANA W MBOGOSO
1030RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAAC E MHABUKA
1031RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA AMULIKE
1032RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL HAMIS OMARY
1033RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL SAIDI KULYOHI
1034RUVUMAS0120KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALLY
1035RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI RAJABU
1036RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERI MATHIAS MAGIDANGA
1037RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERRY ULIMBOKA PAUL
1038RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABUBAKARY SONGAMBELE
1039RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN H HILLARY
1040RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM KADOPE
1041RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM AHAMADI MDAKA
1042RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SHAIBU MNOKOTA
1043RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU SADUNI
1044RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS MAURUS MBELE
1045RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA MASSAWE DENES
1046RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISDORY MFUGALE
1047RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL CONEX
1048RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA JABIRI
1049RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA KYANDO
1050RUVUMAS0153SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA E MHEWA
1051RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE STIMA
1052RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH KAHABUKA
1053RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA E MWAIFIGILE
1054RUVUMAS0219SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJEMA LAURENT MWALONGO
1055RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN A SAID
1056RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN CHANDE KINDERU
1057RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMEDI A HEMEDI
1058RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABDALLAH MATOLA
1059RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ALLY YUSUPH
1060RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM S HUSSEIN
1061RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD ABASI
1062RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD M MPONDA
1063RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MMOLE
1064RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA LUVANGA
1065RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISAYA M CHAULA
1066RUVUMAS0404TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL H MKAPALI
1067RUVUMAS0540MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS METODY MANYENYE
1068RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAMILA HAMISI HUSSEIN
1069RUVUMAS1454LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH NSHOBEILWE
1070SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN KASSIM
1071SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHINGA SHAURI
1072SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSENI KAWAMBA
1073SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY GEORGE KATENDELE
1074SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK CHARLES
1075SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK J BUPOLO
1076SHINYANGAS0152SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL JILALA
1077SHINYANGAS0883DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJENESTER GAUDIN
1078SHINYANGAS4929TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLFJANETH SHIGEMERO ROBERT
1079SIMIYUS0227MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH E MBOIVOI
1080SIMIYUS0710BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN BAHANZIKA
1081SINGIDAS0106DUNG'UNYI SEMINARYMIBRAHIMU RAPHAEL MAPENDO
1082SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN S ATHUMANI
1083SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIBU H SELEMANI
1084SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED HEMED ADAM
1085SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN B LEONARD
1086SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOJA MALONGO
1087SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSEA LUSHINGE
1088SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY MATEKERE
1089SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSEIN ADAMU DULE
1090SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN H UJENJE
1091SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM ELIAS
1092SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU STEVEN ELIUFOO
1093SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDELFONCE SABUNI
1094SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMILANGA GOLOTANI
1095SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI GEORGE MADAHA
1096SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK CHARLES
1097SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK KIBIPI
1098SINGIDAS0334MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAILI MOHAMEDI MANGU
1099SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH CHRISTOPHER LEMABI
1100SINGIDAS0348TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH KALISTI LYIMO
1101SINGIDAS0607LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISRAEL KALEBU MAGESA
1102TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI S LAWAY
1103TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MOHAMED
1104TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN MOSHI
1105TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN SALEHE
1106TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY BITULO
1107TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMACHUS EPHRAHIMU
1108TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEZRON M ELIAS
1109TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILARIUS KARANI
1110TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOPE KIGAZAMA
1111TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEN JUMA
1112TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM BONIFACE KITIME
1113TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY MBAROUK KASSIMU
1114TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNAS NASHON
1115TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT KOMOLA WAZIA
1116TABORAS0132MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK JOSEPH
1117TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENDRY NYANZA IMANI
1118TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN ABDALLAH
1119TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SADICK CHALIGHA
1120TABORAS0155TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT JUMANNE
1121TABORAS0314KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE MUMBI
1122TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARVEST A MSAPHIL
1123TABORAS0346UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDI MOHAMED RAJABU
1124TABORAS0713IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH I MOLLEL
1125TABORAS0740ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOLMHILDEFONCE DOMINIKO
1126TABORAS0754URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFJAQUELYENE EMMANUEL ROBERT
1127TABORAS0936KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE MOSES
1128TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU RAMADHANI
1129TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ZUBERI KINGWABA
1130TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI R ALLY
1131TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED A MSANGI
1132TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY ERICK SITAYILA
1133TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERBETH JOHN
1134TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUDHAIFA YASEEN AHMAD
1135TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN HAMIS
1136TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBN-BAAZ HAJI KIMARO
1137TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SHABANI
1138TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU S NANGALO
1139TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD AMIRI JUMA
1140TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDD HASSAN ALLY
1141TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMIDDY Y MSUYA
1142TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT W BAYO
1143TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOSENT KAROLI MSEE
1144TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKA MOHAMED MAPANDE
1145TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL MOHAMED
1146TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA ALLY
1147TANGAS0142GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA AWESO KIPACHA
1148TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM MOHAMED
1149TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN ADAM
1150TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN HUSSEINI
1151TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSAN DASTANI NGOGOMI
1152TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHATIBU I NGOKOTA
1153TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERIEL ROBISON KIMARO
1154TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILAL SAID AMOUR
1155TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUMPHREY THOMAS SABUTOKE
1156TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM JUMA WICKAMA
1157TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMANI MHINA
1158TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK P MASAKI
1159TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISIHAKA ELIASA
1160TANGAS0156TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA AMI
1161TANGAS0209KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJASMINI HAMISI PIKA
1162TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE J JAMBELE
1163TANGAS0224KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANETH NAHASHON MASSAWE
1164TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJACQUELINE S BITTA
1165TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJADEMINA S TIMILAI
1166TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJANETH DEOGRATIAS LIAMPAWE
1167TANGAS0233ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOLFJANETH J WOISSO
1168TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJACQUELINE MATHIAS
1169TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJACQUELINE NIDUHA JONATHAN
1170TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJAMILA A MEMBAR
1171TANGAS0255ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOLFJANETH L PATRICE
1172TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIMU ABDALLA SALIMU
1173TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI AYUBU
1174TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHEMED S HAMZA
1175TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN ALOYCE MBIRO
1176TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALIUS ANATORY
1177TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHOSSAM SULEIMAN
1178TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHUSSEIN MUSTAFA
1179TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM FELIX BAKIFU
1180TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIM SALUM ALLY
1181TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIBRAHIMU ADBDULIGHANI SULEIMAN
1182TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMIMAN SEBASTIAN
1183TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT MASAI
1184TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT COSTANTINO KIRIA
1185TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMINOCENT FABIANO KOGOSHI
1186TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISACK PASCAL NYANGE
1187TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL BAKARI MJAILA
1188TANGAS0345USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMISSA MANZI
1189TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENDRICK PAUL
1190TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHERMAN J SALU
1191TANGAS0516MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALI MUSSA
1192TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASSANI BAKARI
1193TANGAS0548SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMISMAIL RAJABU
1194TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHASHIM HUSSEIN MUYINGA
1195TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHENRY G MKOMA
1196TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHILALI H MIRAJI
1197TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMIGNATUS S MKAMA
1198TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMINNOCENT PETER KAVISHE
1199TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACQUELINE D MBAGA
1200TANGAS0692ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJANE R REUBEN

 

Monday, 12 May 2014 00:00

OLIJORO - ARUSHA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA OLJORO- ARUSHA

S/NoMKOANAMBA YA SHULEJINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KAMUGISHA
2ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRATERN MELCHIORY SUNDAY
3ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK I LUGUSI
4ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK RICHARD MINJA
5ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULGENCE JACOB MACHA
6ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAYI ADAM MSANGI
7ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELAS ERNEST
8ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY A KALOLO
9ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ADAM MTWANZI
10ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MALIFIMBO
11ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE EDWARD MUSHI
12ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODMAN NASSAH
13ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY MGAYA
14ARUSHAS0110ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUN MCHIWA
15ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMFRANCIS EUGEN SHAO
16ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMFRANK WILLIAM MSELLE
17ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMFREDERICK THOMAS MLINGI
18ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMGEORGE ARNOLD
19ARUSHAS0164USA SEMINARYMHANCE AMEDEUS TESHA
20ARUSHAS0198AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFGRACE MOSES LAIZER
21ARUSHAS0198AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHAPPINESS DAWSON LYIMO
22ARUSHAS0246MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHFHAPPYNESS JOHNSON
23ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DAVID KIAGU
24ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILIARD BRAYSON SHOO
25ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIPSON RODGERS
26ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK ERNEST KIVUYO
27ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIA A ABUBAKARI
28ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA L HASHIM
29ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JOSEPH SONGOPA
30ARUSHAS0302ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA MAGONGO
31ARUSHAS0303ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN D KOWERO
32ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE FIDOLIN MKOLONGO
33ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE W TARIMO
34ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLUCK M URASSA
35ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARRYSON F CHAYA
36ARUSHAS0308ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDER THADEI NGATUNGA
37ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISJAMES SHEKALAGHE
38ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISSHADRACK HUSSEIN
39ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHACHA
40ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOHN
41ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUMBE
42ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MAJALIWA
43ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK L MBUCHELI
44ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANKANDREW NGUSSA
45ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCOPATRICE JOSEPHAT
46ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISKO P MAZINGO
47ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MATHAYO
48ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED SAING'ORIE
49ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDNAND FRANCIS
50ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MTUNGIREHI
51ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK SIMBIRI
52ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA EULADE
53ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA PAUL NKABO
54ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHAAYUBU SADOCK
55ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALLANDALYE H NGUNANGWA
56ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER R KYESSI
57ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ANDREA
58ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE HAMIS
59ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE PETER
60ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE N AMON
61ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION THOMAS
62ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION G KWEZI
63ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS B RITTE
64ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY HAMISI
65ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODIFRIDLUSATO MALEMBO
66ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIKEELIUS KILELE
67ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCKROBERT MATHEW
68ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIMU NGALINDA
69ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS S JUMA
70ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISIMIRAJI OMARY
71ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY OBED
72ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZARAJABU JUMA
73ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZASELEMANI MKUKI
74ARUSHAS0364KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA S NTUNGU
75ARUSHAS0409MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIGHT A PALLANGYO
76ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA GODA
77ARUSHAS0526MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS D KAWICHE
78ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK AMOS
79ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ZEPHANIA
80ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK C MJEMA
81ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULGENCE ROBERT NUMVIRE
82ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOGRE WILBARD MROSSO
83ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERVAS MARWA
84ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGESERO STEPHEN NCHAMA
85ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION A NGOLE
86ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS SAMWEL MTEI
87ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOSEPH PYUZA
88ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN B JOHN
89ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK DASTAN MBOYA
90ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE S NKUNGU
91ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI VICENT MKUKU
92ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY C KIRIA
93ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY M MAPANDE
94ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN LASTON KILEMBE
95ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA MWAKASAKA
96ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN MUSHI
97ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA HERMANI ABEL
98ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFINOTH MELLAMI MOLLEL
99ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE BLASIUS MARDAI
100ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE F BANZI
101ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE FREDRICK SHILINDE
102ARUSHAS0629EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE E MEELA
103ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY DAVID
104ARUSHAS0632BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA A TASSAMA
105ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ADOLF
106ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MIROBO
107ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY H ISOWE
108ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL LUCAS KAISAN
109ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JOSEPH NDIBALEMA
110ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFTON SANGITO
111ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY LOMNYAKI
112ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU HASANI JUMA
113ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT PAUL MOLLEL
114ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH P NG'ANDILE
115ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENA SIWAWA JOHN
116ARUSHAS0857LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE BRYSON MASSAWE
117ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RICHARD WAMBURA
118ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY RICHARD
119ARUSHAS0949IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGISINAY G NADE
120ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS EXAVERY MWENHELEJA
121ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK SIMON
122ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL M GEAY
123ARUSHAS1061MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGLORIOUS SWILLA
124ARUSHAS1098MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADIEL GAMALIEL
125ARUSHAS1098MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFRY BUGUNGA PAULO
126ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES ODONGO
127ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN JOHN
128ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN A MSHOMI
129ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELEN J WANG'UBA
130ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLFHULDA E ZELOTHE
131ARUSHAS1198TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOSEPH PETER
132ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL LUGWISHA
133ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADSON O NZOBA
134ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE BERNARD
135ARUSHAS1268KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA T NYATO
136ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA R MNGOMA
137ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS J KONINA
138ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA S MIKIDADI
139ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE NAFTAL
140ARUSHAS1549ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE M SULEMAN
141ARUSHAS1600BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOLMFREDRICK S SIAY
142ARUSHAS1822ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHONORINA P GAMBAY
143ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE E MOLLEL
144ARUSHAS2295MAIRIVA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE M MEELA
145ARUSHAS2433GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILAYDA MARGWE
146ARUSHAS2433GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS DICKSON MBOWE
147ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA P MTAWA
148ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY E MAWERE
149ARUSHAS3646DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOLFINVIOLETA MWAKIWONE
150ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFHAPPINESS ELIKANA LEKEI
151ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFHAPPINESS SHIMIGWA SILAS
152ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFHELLEN CYPRIAN MBWAGI
153ARUSHAS4039ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUSFHONORATHA RAYMOND
154ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MONDI
155ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFGWANTWA GODWIN
156ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIDU HANGO
157ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE THOMAS SINARE
158ARUSHAS4746CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE E EXAUDY
159DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MWAIPUNGU
160DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK SEBASTIN SEBASTIAN
161DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KAMETA
162DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES KASUMBA
163DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD B VEDASTO
164DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT JUSTINE SWAI
165DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT ALEX
166DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS MASSAWE
167DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOHN NYABUYA
168DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI B MKETO
169DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI MIRAJI ISSA
170DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAIDARI B NDETE
171DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALID ABDALLAH KWEKWETE
172DAR ES SALAAMS0101AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA NASSAR SEIF
173DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MAHATANE
174DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS GODWINI IJENGO
175DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK E MSIGALA
176DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MATIKO
177DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK KAMEA DEUSDEDIT
178DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY AMON
179DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPA PETER THEODORY
180DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER JULIUS SHAO
181DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MWOMBEKI
182DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE BOKKI
183DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MABIKI
184DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NYAMBOTO
185DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERAD KABEHO ANTHONY
186DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN FESTO NZUMILE
187DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY C VINCENT
188DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABAKUKI SANGA
189DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD ABUU ULOTU
190DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMDANI SALIMU
191DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MASANJA
192DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS SALIM NASSORO
193DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI NASIBU
194DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI JOSEPH NDIMILA
195DAR ES SALAAMS0147PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY SAMSON KALOKOLA
196DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS YUSTO ESEKO
197DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI HARUNI KASEI
198DAR ES SALAAMS0189FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA HUSSEIN MAGAE
199DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA KIRUMBI
200DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MOHAMED OMARY
201DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY PAUL MKOLOMA
202DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HAMADI
203DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH K THADEY
204DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLLO JAPHET
205DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLLO SHASHULA
206DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA YAKUBU
207DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIFRAH HASSAN
208DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ALLAN TEEMBA
209DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ANYISILE MWAISAKA
210DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DANIEL MAGAMBO
211DAR ES SALAAMS0204JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIZRAM SEIF
212DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA KASSIM LEMA
213DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN SAMWEL NEYDU
214DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOOGA MASELE
215DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ANDREW
216DAR ES SALAAMS0222ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOHN MTIMILA
217DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE JOSEPH KIWANGO
218DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA L MRISHO
219DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA AMRI
220DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS E SHOSI
221DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN L MZUKA
222DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFHENRIETTA B HENRY
223DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ALOICE KIMARO
224DAR ES SALAAMS0264BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE E MBILINYI
225DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA H RASHID
226DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAJIRATH A MAPEMBE
227DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIA H MSAMI
228DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFINES KEMILEMBE TIMOTHY
229DAR ES SALAAMS0298FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE THOMAS KALUGULA
230DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK SEVERINE KOMBA
231DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MUNUO
232DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GODFACE TESHA
233DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JULIUS KASONSO
234DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN EDWARD
235DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY CHENGULA
236DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK E NSOKOLO
237DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK FRANCIS MPOGOLE
238DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRIFFIN GODFRED
239DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWALUGANO LUSAJO
240DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH SALEH ALLY
241DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKAEL ABRAHAM MJEMA
242DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALFANI JUMA
243DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ATHUMANI
244DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI BERNARD
245DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ALLY MZOMOKE
246DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANCE MPONZI
247DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS JORAM MWAIPYANA
248DAR ES SALAAMS0316KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS ANICETH TARIMO
249DAR ES SALAAMS0335MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA A AZIZ
250DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ROGERS SEZINGA
251DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE LEONARD MSENGI
252DAR ES SALAAMS0342SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA MSUYA RIDHIWANI
253DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK P KISENGO
254DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK GASPER
255DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK JOSHUA
256DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRENK HALFAN SAIDI
257DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL LUAMBANO
258DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER PATRICK NYUNDO
259DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY E MWANGALIKA
260DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD ABEL NGENDE
261DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERSHOM TIMOTH MBAGO
262DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION MARSELI ALEX
263DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIPSON RAPHAEL MKANYIPELELE
264DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY GOSBERTY
265DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY BOAZ MANYAMA
266DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN FABIAN
267DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN J NDORO
268DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOTTA YOHANA
269DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE E MWENDE
270DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ZAKAYO LUKUMAY
271DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI M MAKWINYA
272DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI S ABDALLAH
273DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI SHAIBU HAMISI
274DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI DAUDA KAMUGISHA
275DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD HASSANI
276DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS SOSPITER MWANGAZA
277DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ONESMO MBOYA
278DAR ES SALAAMS0347TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE H LAUWO
279DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHAMIDA HAMOUD
280DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHAWA H RAMADHANI
281DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFIBTISAM AMIN
282DAR ES SALAAMS0437AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARYFIRRAM A GOTHEY
283DAR ES SALAAMS0438MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINARYMHAMDAN HUSSEIN SHIRIMAH
284DAR ES SALAAMS0438MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINARYFHUSNA Y FARAJI
285DAR ES SALAAMS0493AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHAMISI MBILU
286DAR ES SALAAMS0493AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHAMISI SEIFU
287DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK PHILLIPS
288DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUDICA KESSY
289DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK M VEDASTO
290DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK OPITATI PETER
291DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK VEDASTUS MPINZILE
292DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL ALEX
293DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAGRIEL ELISEI
294DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GASPER
295DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD S MACHARY
296DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MWAKASENDO
297DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY J NGALAWA
298DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY K ISSA
299DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK MURO BAHALI
300DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G MKUMBO
301DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA ALLY OMARY
302DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA NASSORO NKONDO
303DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH IDD
304DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAIDARY OMARY MSHAM
305DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI MRAMBA
306DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA M SATARA
307DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI HASSAN
308DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI AYUBU HILARI
309DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ISSA NONGWA
310DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MUSSA PAZI
311DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA LILA MKILA
312DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS EMMANUEL
313DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS NGONYANI
314DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS WILLIAM
315DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARISON FELIX MAHEMBE
316DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFINOSENZIA FLORA
317DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE OKELO
318DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ANANIAS MAKUMBA
319DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE PLASID LWEKAMWA
320DAR ES SALAAMS0496JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE VICTOR CASMIRY
321DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS D KAYANDA
322DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS I MWAKALILE
323DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JOHN PAUL
324DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JULIUS NYERERE
325DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS KANUTH JOHN
326DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS THOMAS MPOLOGO
327DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK E KIKASI
328DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MWASADA RAPHAEL
329DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER MORRIS MKUDE
330DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE P AJUAYE
331DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY YAMBAZI SANGODA
332DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERACE GERALD MGAYA
333DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD GWALUGANO
334DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON GWALUGANO
335DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON MWITA
336DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN E MSWATA
337DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCKY JENSEN KIWIA
338DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA SHABAN
339DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA ZIMBWE
340DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH HAMISI KINDAMBA
341DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHARMA S LUWINZO
342DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA AMIRI MAVOA
343DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA KIBOYE SAMWEL
344DAR ES SALAAMS0534ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MWANGUYA
345DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHARLES
346DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY DAVID
347DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK JOEL MGONJA
348DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE MAPALALA ANDREW
349DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA SAM MOSES
350DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIDI OMARI HAKIM
351DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MOYANGA
352DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMISA ALLY MABULA
353DAR ES SALAAMS0620TEGETA SECONDARY SCHOOLFISABELA H OTTO
354DAR ES SALAAMS0671UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOLFHIDAYA JUMA JANGILA
355DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK B UHAGILE
356DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK SHAO PAUL
357DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDICK G MCHAU
358DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES NGOLE
359DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOLDEN M MANGULA
360DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK M AUGUSTINO
361DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIFA HANAFI MASSANA
362DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS KIBWANA ABDALLAH
363DAR ES SALAAMS0731MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA S RAMADHANI
364DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYMHAJI A NGUNGUSI
365DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYFHALIMA A MKUNA
366DAR ES SALAAMS0738RIDHWAA SEMINARYMHAMAD M HAMAD
367DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MUNYAGA
368DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK STANLEY KATARE
369DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGANDI SAIDI
370DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD GEORGE FAUSTINE
371DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN FRANK SHAYO
372DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN MWAKILEMBE
373DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOMBA EZEKIEL LANGO
374DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODCHANCE E MACHANGE
375DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE NGOLO EMMANUEL
376DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON R KING'ALA
377DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI SAIDI
378DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI S MWINYI
379DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS REUBEN MNGHOLESE
380DAR ES SALAAMS0784AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS JAMES RUGE
381DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS CYPRIAN UROMI
382DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS EMIL MALLYA
383DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCO PONTIAN MUGISHAGWE
384DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FELICIAN NSHEKANABO
385DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANKSON R RWEGOSHORA
386DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRAVIUS LAWRENCE MUNALE
387DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA ELIUDI MTESHA
388DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES NGAWEJE
389DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOHN MAEDA
390DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PASCHAL CHUWA
391DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN FRANCIS MBATI
392DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE DAVID CHELELE
393DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ELIAS NTAMBI
394DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWILA SAID GWILA
395DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS SALVATORY RUSIMBI
396DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS WILSON MBAHI
397DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY NELSON KISARE
398DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MODESTA KAMBEWE
399DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE S BINAGI
400DAR ES SALAAMS0800LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ERNEST
401DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JUMA MSHANA
402DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT GODFREY LEMA
403DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN GABRIEL ALEMBWIKE
404DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA CHOTTA
405DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS KAILEMBO
406DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY MBWILO
407DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA KABULA KIJIGO
408DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ATHUMANI MATIMBWA
409DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DAVID MUYENJWA
410DAR ES SALAAMS0938MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFITIKA MOSES MWAIKUKA
411DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFRANCIS MICHAEL
412DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFRANCIS JOSEPH MASINDI
413DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFRANCIS SALANGA PROCESS
414DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFRANK CHARLES MASSAWE
415DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFREDRICK J BERNARD
416DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFREDY JUMA
417DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMFREDY LUCAS
418DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGANIU ABDU
419DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGAPI STEVEN REVOCATUS
420DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGEORGE JOHN
421DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGEORGE WILLIAM
422DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGEORGE MANDEGELE PETRO
423DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGERALD ISAAC KIBANGA
424DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGERVAS THADEI MUSHI
425DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGIBSON KACHARE
426DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGILBERTH JULIUS KAVISHE
427DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGODCHANCE EDSON UISSO
428DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGODFREY MGOYEZI
429DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGODFREY MUGANYIZI
430DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGODLUCK MVANDA
431DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGODWIN WILSON PETER
432DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMGOODLUCK HONORY MUSHI
433DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMAD LUGONGO
434DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMADI SWALIHI
435DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMIDU MHINA
436DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMIS MANJANO
437DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMISI ALLY
438DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMISI MCHAMBWA
439DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMISI JUMA MAGEGE
440DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHAMISI MOHAMED OMARY
441DAR ES SALAAMS0960BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOLMHANS MLAWI
442DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY FRANCIS
443DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA S KILOLA
444DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI A MCHUMO
445DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIFA ALLY
446DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA MIKIDADI
447DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA HUSSEIN MANYAWA
448DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA KHALID KISANJI
449DAR ES SALAAMS1011CHANG'OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HARUNA JUMA
450DAR ES SALAAMS1072KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE F LYIMO
451DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDIRICK M MZIRAY
452DAR ES SALAAMS1246MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA KONGA
453DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JUMA
454DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK J MBWAMBO
455DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY GERVAS
456DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EMMANUEL LWIZA
457DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN MUNISI
458DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUSTAV AUGUSTINE MUKANDARA
459DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI A KURUZO
460DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANAFI IMAMU
461DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANEY RASHID
462DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARIDI MSESE
463DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HASSAN MWICHANDE
464DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELDINA MWINGIRA
465DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA J LUMETA
466DAR ES SALAAMS1278MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA MOHAMEDY
467DAR ES SALAAMS1343ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY FORTUNATUS NDIMILA
468DAR ES SALAAMS1475PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY LWENA
469DAR ES SALAAMS1475PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MOHAMEDY LYEME
470DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE MICHAEL KASONDE
471DAR ES SALAAMS1688BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACECLARENCE KILEWA
472DAR ES SALAAMS2426CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHAMISI JALALA MOHAMED
473DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GODWIN MBWILO
474DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK FRANCIS MSONGA
475DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADI C GADI
476DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ISAIAS NJALANGI
477DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE G KAIJAGE
478DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JEROME MBONIKA
479DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT B MASAWE
480DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT TUMAINI SARAKIKYA
481DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G MMARY
482DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRANDSON BITAHO
483DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIL KALANJE MAGESA
484DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA J MAKUMBATO
485DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI BAKARI OMARY
486DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI JUMANNE MOHAMED
487DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI SALVATORY KAPERA
488DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALFAN ADOLF LOUIS
489DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANNACY C SANGA
490DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS TUGUTU
491DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY D MASSAWE
492DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ABASI SWAIBU
493DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH WILSON KALUMUNA
494DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA ABDALLAH SALEHE
495DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA J MHANGO
496DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOPE EVER RICHARD SOMI
497DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA HAMISI
498DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ANDREW
499DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE NGAJILO
500DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE RUTASHOBYA
501DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE R MUSHI
502DAR ES SALAAMS2499TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVETHA SERAPION TIGAHWA
503DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MATHIAS ABISAI
504DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN OTTO RINGIA
505DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE C LEKULE
506DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE DONALD MATHEW
507DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE LOVENESS S LUVANDA
508DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ALLY MADIKAH
509DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA BAKARI HAMZA
510DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIDABENTE WINFRIED MILLINGA
511DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUNDA GUSTAF SWAI
512DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ENOCK KITINGA
513DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE G LUANDE
514DAR ES SALAAMS2549ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ISAAC KIPUTA
515DAR ES SALAAMS2673RAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MANASE GILLAR
516DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAISA K RUMANYIKA
517DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUB SULEIMAN JUMA
518DAR ES SALAAMS3536LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA J KALAGHO
519DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANKLIN F FOY
520DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED ERASTO KINUBI
521DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY GERALD LUGANGA
522DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE LAWRENCE MANYAMA
523DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT SYLIVESTER KASIKIRA
524DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILDAS BARNABAS MICHAEL
525DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS E NGOWI
526DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY GASPAR BAITWA
527DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOVE AMANI CHUMA
528DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ADRIAN SIGALLA
529DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABEL JOHN HAULE
530DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS J LINDI
531DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS LEONARD MASANO
532DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARSON VALENTINE KAMALA
533DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUNDA WINSTON MARUMA
534DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE FREDRICK MASAKA
535DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE M NYAMBELE
536DAR ES SALAAMS4692ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE S MTUNGA
537DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO JOSEPH NYALEMA
538DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK HARISON
539DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK YARED LUCAS
540DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY DADY DAVID
541DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER PETER JOHN
542DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE RUZITILO
543DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD NTAMWELA
544DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIDI ALLY MOHAMEDI
545DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD SAMETANA
546DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MUSSA
547DODOMAS0103BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARDSON JUSTINE MATIHORO
548DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MATHEW MIMBI
549DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK P MTAITA
550DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON E MKUNDA
551DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY WILLIAM MACHILA
552DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK H MCHUNGUZI
553DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU ABRAHAMANI
554DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI RAMADHANI ALI
555DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SALUM HAMISI
556DODOMAS0138MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JULIUS SAYITUNGI
557DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMFRANCO D ISUJA
558DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYMGASPER EDWARD
559DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFIRENE PROTUS KAGARUKI
560DODOMAS0175SALESIAN SEMINARYFJACKLINE MORIS MWASE
561DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE HENRY ERONDOLA
562DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA R SAIDI
563DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIM K KYOBYA
564DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS FRANCIS
565DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS GODLISTEN MARIKI
566DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYFANIA PRIMI KILENGA
567DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH COSMAS MAGESA
568DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA MABROUCKY
569DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMACULATA CHRISPINE NYENYEMBE
570DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE M JOHN
571DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE O RIWA
572DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVENOFU NGUVILA
573DODOMAS0214MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE A MASSAWE
574DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA YAHAYA RAMADHANI
575DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA H SWALEHE
576DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDAGARDA E SIMON
577DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMELDA G MPIKA
578DODOMAS0229KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE K GODWIN
579DODOMAS0256HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS E NGASSA
580DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DISMAS MUSHI
581DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK VEDASTUS MZEE
582DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTO JOHN NGEDE
583DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE PARTSON MATONYA
584DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON ALEX MREMA
585DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE JOSIAH MWAKIBIBI
586DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALID O JUMA
587DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY SHABANI ABDALLAH
588DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS THOMAS MATULANYA
589DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFISENTRUDE FERDNAND CHALLE
590DODOMAS0306DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE D ASSEY
591DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MAYANI
592DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFUNGAMEZA HUSSEIN
593DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER DOMINICK ALLUTE
594DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY P LUPINDU
595DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK CHARLES
596DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANIF HAJI
597DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUB I ABEID
598DODOMAS0465JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MSUYA
599DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD SAMARA MAKOMBA
600DODOMAS0697KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD JUMANNE MALILO
601DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK CHARLES MAZIKU
602DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL GODFREY MKAMI
603DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NESTORY MALOSHA
604DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SILVANUS HOSEA
605DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN JOSEPH KIMWEMWE
606DODOMAS0804MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLYNESS PHILEMON SAMSON
607DODOMAS0904KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED GEORGE WAMBANGURU
608DODOMAS0904KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK B MPUNGA
609DODOMAS0904KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK L KINIGU
610DODOMAS1033AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JUMA
611DODOMAS1261MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY FAUSTINE GWASSA
612DODOMAS1261MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIDI HASSANI OMARI
613DODOMAS1261MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS B ABEID
614GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JACKSON NJUGHUDA
615GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK COSTANTINO
616GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KATUTE
617GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY PATRICK SHOMBE
618GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRENK OLOFEA SANGA
619GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHINI ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER
620GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPAR SAMWEL
621GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON SAMWEL
622GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY LUTAIHWA
623GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MAJWALA
624GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GERVAS
625GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION VEDASTONI
626GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EMMANUEL
627GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY CHARLES MASOLWA
628GEITAS0386GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA S SALUM
629GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY MAKABWA
630GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAPI CHARLES
631GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE TRYPHONE PAULO
632GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON ERNEST LUGUNDU
633GEITAS0686CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN CHACHA
634GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MISINZO BULEMELA
635GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY GEOFREY
636GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL J RUGABANDANA
637GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHANI AUMA
638GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MWARIKI RICHARD
639GEITAS0706KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWISU MASANJA
640GEITAS0752RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK JEREMIAH
641GEITAS1609RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCKY MATESI
642GEITAS2178GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE YUSUPH AMOS
643GEITAS4535JIKOMBOE SECONDARY SCHOOLFINNOCENCIA JACKSON
644IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ANDERSON NYAVULA
645IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MARTIN
646IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED PAULO
647IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY G MHANGA
648IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY TUMSIFU
649IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KANJANJA
650IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE WILLIAM SHAYO
651IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEROLD JOHN MAPUNDA
652IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIKILA BULUDA
653IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY AINEA LABAN
654IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY LAURENT MANYA
655IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY TARIMO WILLIAM
656IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIVING AKYOO
657IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE STEVEN DANDA
658IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON MICHAEL ABRAHAMU
659IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN REUBEN HIZZA
660IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODFREY KINYOA
661IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE SHADRACK
662IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON MBWILA
663IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA SHWAHIBU MSANGI
664IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MARTIN
665IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMENYA MATHIAS BATINYA
666IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY U IGNAS
667IRINGAS0108IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEKIMA MLIGA
668IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMFRANK KIMBE
669IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMGEORGE JAPHET HEMED
670IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMGERMIN GERALD JOHN
671IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMGODFREY S NYANDA
672IRINGAS0113MAFINGA SEMINARYMGOTHBERT PETER MNYANYI
673IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK COSMAS NDUNGURU
674IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERAD MWANJOBA
675IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT KIWANGO VICENT
676IRINGAS0128MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON D MIRUMBE
677IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS BAZIL LELLO
678IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS J TITO
679IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCO HERMAN MWANGINGO
680IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK IKUNGETA
681IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MFIKWA
682IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FRANK CHINGOWE
683IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK OMARY MALILO
684IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK REVOCATUS MIZENGO
685IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSIS LAURIAN MARUSU
686IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED EMMANUEL
687IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED SANGA
688IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED COSTANTINO KALINGA
689IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY WOLFGANG NDUNGURU
690IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA LEVISON CHIKOPOLE
691IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER FELIX
692IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE ACHILLEUS SINGUNDALI
693IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE G MGUNDA
694IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GODWINE
695IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JULIUS SHANANI
696IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD DAMIAN
697IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT SOSTEN NG'ASI
698IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN SIMWANZA
699IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MWANDIGA
700IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MZUNGU
701IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EMMANUEL MAGOMBE
702IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY GEOFREY MWACHA
703IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOHN MABULA
704IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN CHISASA
705IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN A NDALLO
706IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN S GABRIEL
707IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN SANGA GERALD
708IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK JOBA
709IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK S CHOVE
710IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODSON LUPUMKO KYENGA
711IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA SEME
712IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH M MAJALIWA
713IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI HAMISI
714IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI J ALLY
715IRINGAS0158TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN KYENGA
716IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMGERALD OREST GABRIEL
717IRINGAS0174CONSOLATA SEMINARYMGILBERT T CHANGALIMA
718IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGROLIA F NYANGI
719IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY MWANKOTWA
720IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY BONIFACE WEREMA
721IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA B NGANILEVANU
722IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA F SEMKIWA
723IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSANA JOSHUA PANJA
724IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFINNOCENTIA RUTAYUGA
725IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE R KAVISHE
726IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE WILSON
727IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE P URIO
728IRINGAS0203IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE SALEHE MAKONGORO
729IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE GODFREY KILEO
730IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE JEREMIA MOLA
731IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE LUKELO MAPILE
732IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA ABRAHAMAN MSUYA
733IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA H MWETA
734IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS ABRAHAM OKELAI
735IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY GODFREY
736IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY LAITON
737IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS K TIRA
738IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS MBWAMBO REWARD
739IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ESMAIL CHOKA
740IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN GABRIEL LAIZER
741IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDEGALDA COLMAN
742IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLDER PETER MUSHI
743IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHORTENCIA NUHU MBALAHAMI
744IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSIANA STEPHANO MMANYI
745IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHYASINTA DOMINICK SAMBA
746IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE KUCHUNGURA
747IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE EVARIST MMBAGA
748IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE PENDAEL SWAI
749IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE STEPHEN NYAROGENZI
750IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ANNICET NYAKI
751IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE FRANK SWAI
752IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE G JULIAS
753IRINGAS0276IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE R NDOWO
754IRINGAS0312HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDERICK PLACID
755IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS RICHARD SHIRIMA
756IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY SAMSON
757IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY SHAYO
758IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA MWAKALINDILE GODFREY
759IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA ALLY
760IRINGAS0325LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE E SANGA
761IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK C MROSSO
762IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK FABIANI MNYAMBWA
763IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL T KABOGO
764IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MYOVELA
765IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY W NDANZI
766IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE FRANCIS NGARASONI
767IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY BATISTA
768IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY L MDINDILE
769IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI KATAGALA
770IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS J HAULE
771IRINGAS0445MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHASNA HUSSEIN
772IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS AHASY
773IRINGAS0448SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI ANYIGULILE
774IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKASIA MILLER SHAYO
775IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACHINDA LUSALUWA
776IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE TAIRO
777IRINGAS0449J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JOHN MBOYI
778IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHIBASI
779IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL UGULUMO
780IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOMELI VENANCE MOTO
781IRINGAS0515ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA LENARD
782IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS MKUNDI
783IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIDDA CHARLES JOSEPH
784IRINGAS0531RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMELDA XAVERY MWINUKA
785IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA SHWARI
786IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA SAID LYOBA
787IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEKIMA NG'ALA
788IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA SALUMU
789IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMELDA MWAMBENJA ALDO
790IRINGAS0580IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFISABELA MWASIPU
791IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY L KADEGE
792IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK CHAVALA
793IRINGAS0652POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANZISTIN MICHAEL MLIMAKIFI
794IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED S NDANZI
795IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KONGO
796IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI UMANDE
797IRINGAS0748KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA R CHANDO
798IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A MKOPA
799IRINGAS1144ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGROLIA ALOYCE CHAVALA
800IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ROBERT MSUYA
801IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY EMMANUEL
802IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PETRO KALEME
803IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCKY ABNELY MHENI
804IRINGAS1578CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWANDU PETER LAIZER
805IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMFRANK SAMSON KAAYA
806IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMFRANKO SAMWEL KING'UNG'E
807IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMFREDRICK NYAGARI
808IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMGEOFREY ONESMO MWENDA
809IRINGAS1596NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLIMGEORGE JONATHAN MHOGOTA
810IRINGAS1770IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA Y TEWELE
811KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS L MARAMONYI
812KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK BAGENDA
813KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK LEOPORD
814KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MOPHET NDUHIRUBUSA
815KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK VEDASTUS
816KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDSON DEUS
817KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURGENCE NESTORY
818KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JOHANSEN
819KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MAKINDA
820KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JOEL MASUMBUKO
821KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD XAVERY
822KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION BUJOGO JACOB
823KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT RAPHAEL SANZE
824KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS R CHUMA
825KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON WILLISON
826KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUNZE CHILANGI DEUS
827KAGERAS0109IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIDU JUMA LISSU
828KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS IGNATUSI MSELEMU
829KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO MACHUMU TANAGWA
830KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RASHID
831KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK REMMY RIWA
832KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK ROBERT RAYMOND
833KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA MPANGILA
834KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY CHRIZOSTOM
835KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ISHENDA
836KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY RWEGOSHORA
837KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION JOSEPH PAUL
838KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT EMMANUEL MTULA
839KAGERAS0115KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE JOSEPH
840KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMELADIUS ELIAS
841KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS RAPHAEL
842KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO KASHEKU HERENIKO
843KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCO BENJAMIN
844KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHARLES
845KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK OUDU
846KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EDWARD LUGULU
847KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK P BYABACHWEZI
848KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK WALIOBA AYUBU
849KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK FERDINAND
850KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK PASCHAL
851KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRENK JOSIAH
852KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MABANGWA
853KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGITO ROBERT
854KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ELIUS
855KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY FEDRICK KIBWATA
856KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON PATRICK
857KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS YUSUPH
858KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMUDU HAMID
859KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN ARUYA
860KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA JOSEPH
861KAGERAS0145NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA TOFIKI
862KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS LONGINO
863KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS EVARIST MAKONOPE
864KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA MARCO
865KAGERAS0218RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOHN
866KAGERAS0304BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIREEN KAGALI
867KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MSAKI HILARY
868KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOBE JOHN
869KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY KAHATANO
870KAGERAS0360KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN PETER
871KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MAGANGA
872KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SAHAN
873KAGERAS0405BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY HOSEA JACKSON
874KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRENCIUS MATHIAS
875KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DANIEL
876KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE G NGEMELA
877KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAISILIZA NTEMBELEA
878KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS M NASOLWA
879KAGERAS0473KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA HAMAD RAMADHAN
880KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCO LUNYONGA
881KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENCE JOSEPHAT
882KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL CLEMENT
883KAGERAS0488RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAIMON SHIWA
884KAGERAS0586KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT CYLIDION
885KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUSTINE BAHINGAYE
886KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENCE FERDINAND
887KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGANIYU BASHIRU
888KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY RICHARD
889KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODISON ANANIAS
890KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON BRIGHTON
891KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS AMOS
892KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI IDD HAMISI
893KAGERAS0611KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY JEREMIAH
894KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS KHAMIS
895KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK PAUL
896KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY I MEGABE
897KAGERAS0612KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENCE FRANK
898KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MBAGO SAMSON
899KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RWEGASIRA
900KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGANALI LUSALO OMEGA
901KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA IDD RAMADHANI
902KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MGAYA
903KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS RICHARD
904KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA JOHN
905KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMAMCULATHA BENEDICTO
906KAGERAS1349NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVONA SIMON
907KAGERAS1689PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS SIRAJI
908KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRATERNUS FELICIAN
909KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PHILLEMON
910KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G JOHN
911KAGERAS4419LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIREEN WILLIAM
912KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE AMANI
913KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE R KAJUMULO
914KAGERAS4661KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ISHUMI
915KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE NGALULA
916KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRADISS MWANSASU
917KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA OMARI
918KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPINESS ZACHARIA
919KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH YESAYA
920KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA JAMES PAUL
921KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFILAKOZE BOAZ NDETTO
922KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMACULATHA MWANAWIMA
923KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DAUDI
924KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE KAYINGA
925KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MHANGA
926KATAVIS0228MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ANSIGAR LUGONGO
927KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHALULA
928KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFFREY AMOS
929KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODIANO DONARD
930KATAVIS2213USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAGAI F MWAFINGULU
931KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA A DIKUPATILE
932KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JOHN MAJUVA
933KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS A KAVISHE
934KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA MTAO
935KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA RASHIDI
936KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFILANKUNDA COSMAS
937KIGOMAS0230KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE J DODO
938KIGOMAS0247BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOLFHILDA DONGE
939KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGWAIGWA NKALI KIJA
940KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS ONESMO
941KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT ABSALOMU
942KIGOMAS0299MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MAJURA
943KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GIBSON
944KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JULIUS
945KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JOHN
946KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILEAD KAMILI KISAKA
947KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN NTUGA
948KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOSBERT BALTAZARY
949KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY N SIMWA
950KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA NSAJE
951KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD IBRAHIM
952KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMENYIMANA KARIBWAMI
953KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS OMARY HARUNA
954KIGOMAS0320KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA HAMISI MAARUFU
955KIGOMAS0385UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDNARD ANTHONY
956KIGOMAS0725NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA LAURANCE MGOHA
957KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABO SADICK BAGENYEKA
958KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEDIUS GERVASE
959KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE WILLIAM SIJILA
960KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERELANYA HARUNA GERELANYA
961KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODRISEN MBONYIMANA EZEKIEL
962KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAGAI S SURUANO
963KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS JUMANNE
964KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN FARAHAN
965KIGOMAS0769MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFICE ERICK
966KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EMMANUEL
967KIGOMAS1270NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON NESTORY RUBAMVYE
968KIGOMAS4862GOMBE HIGH SCHOOLMGERVAS BLASIUS BANYEGEZA
969KILIMANJAROS0121ST. JAMES SEMINARYMFRANK V KAIGARULA
970KILIMANJAROS0121ST. JAMES SEMINARYMGASPAR THADEY RUWAICHI
971KILIMANJAROS0121ST. JAMES SEMINARYMGASTO SEVERINE KUSARE
972KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS NGOI
973KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EMMANUEL
974KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK AMBROCE MASSAWE
975KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK C MGOSI
976KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSIS GABRIEL SHAYO
977KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK BALTAZARY MAKOI
978KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRIVK CHYRSOSTOM LUGIKO
979KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHINI YORAM
980KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADAFI C MAKANWA
981KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADIEL BENARD MNYONE
982KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALGANO PROSPER GASPER
983KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER ADO
984KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON A SAID
985KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY EMMANUEL NDAKI
986KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY LAZARO MSABILA
987KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY S KAMWELA
988KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD ANDREW MUSHI
989KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD GODFREY KIWARE
990KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERRARD KIBIKI
991KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MKIRYA
992KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY K MALUNDI
993KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY LEONS PUNGUTI
994KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MAGANYA WISOMBI
995KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY REUBEN MWATWINZA
996KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE ISAACK MPEMBENI
997KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGONG'OLA SAMWEL
998KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK NELSON NKYA
999KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI H SHELIMO
1000KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI RAMADHANI
1001KILIMANJAROS0125LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA MOHAMED RAMADHANI
1002KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JOACHIM PETER
1003KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUMA
1004KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MAHESA
1005KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUSTINE NGAIZA
1006KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK SHAYO
1007KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK M SWAI
1008KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASHI LUPELELA
1009KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JACOB
1010KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KALANDO
1011KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MAJITO
1012KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ERNEST PONDELO
1013KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SAIDILA KASWALULA
1014KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD GODFREY KIWELU
1015KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT M RUGAZIA
1016KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MLAY
1017KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOLDENI B MTERI
1018KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK E KISSANGA
1019KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANDASON SIMON NYALLA
1020KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS F MWACHA
1021KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUN AYOUB
1022KILIMANJAROS0134MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA ALMAS
1023KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MBWILO
1024KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ANAELI LAZARO
1025KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO MAGEMBE
1026KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KYANDO
1027KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MSASI
1028KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED L MOLLEL
1029KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK ISRAEL KILEO
1030KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MANASE NASANIA
1031KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE DIDAS
1032KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SAIBA MASANI
1033KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD HENRY
1034KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON A WAYYA
1035KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERTH G TARIMO
1036KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS J SANGA
1037KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN GADIEL MBWAMBO
1038KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN KWIRINI GABRIEL
1039KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY PASIAN
1040KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS JUMA SOSELA
1041KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI RAJABU
1042KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA ABDUL RAMADHANI
1043KILIMANJAROS0135MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA IDD MUSSA
1044KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS KASSAMO
1045KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RICHARD
1046KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ROBERT
1047KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK BARNABAS AUGUSTINE
1048KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EMMANUEL MANYESELA
1049KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK THOMAS KIMARO
1050KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCO D SULLE
1051KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED FREEDOLIN MSANGI
1052KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK JUMA MASATU
1053KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK M THOMAS
1054KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULGENCE ZACHARIA
1055KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASANA D GASANA
1056KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ARON
1057KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOPRON RODEN SEREKI
1058KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JACKSON
1059KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE DAVIS BILALI
1060KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON FABIAN NGALABA
1061KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON MANDU
1062KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON ELINAJA ASSEY
1063KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLUCK MWASHA BRAYSON
1064KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON DERICK
1065KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN KIMEMETA
1066KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN HILARY MUSHI
1067KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN S MTALI
1068KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK ARUDIKA
1069KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWANDAJA GIDAHAQW
1070KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI SELEMANI
1071KILIMANJAROS0150SAME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MTOO
1072KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS PETER
1073KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCO LUCIAN BAYO
1074KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JONAS
1075KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK J KOMBA
1076KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JACOB MARERE
1077KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK L0NDARE LAZARO
1078KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YONA CHIMULI
1079KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDNAND MARCELY ROMANI
1080KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK LUCAS
1081KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK ALBERT CHUWA
1082KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK PASCAL GODADI
1083KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL PAUL SLAGHATE
1084KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL SIMON SHIRIMA
1085KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JOSEPHAT MAGOMA
1086KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SILWIMBA
1087KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ALEX TULLY
1088KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGEWASHINGTON L MLANGIRA
1089KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERSON D JANGA
1090KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT B BENEDICT
1091KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT ALEX MASSAWE
1092KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MBANGA
1093KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN PAUL GIRGIS
1094KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK JOHNPHACE NDOROBO
1095KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY EMMANUEL NYAMBUNE
1096KILIMANJAROS0160UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS SAIDI
1097KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMFRANK PETER MOSHA
1098KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGASPER JULIAN MUSHI
1099KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGIFT GABRIEL MBUYA
1100KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGILBERT MOSHA
1101KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGREYSON MANSUET TILLYA
1102KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGUARDIAN E MUSHI
1103KILIMANJAROS0165URU SEMINARYMGUSTAV GILBERT MTENGA
1104KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYMFREDRICK VERAEL JONAS
1105KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYFGRACE SAMSON HEGUYE
1106KILIMANJAROS0184AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARYFJACKLINE ABDIEL SHAO
1107KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHABIBA S ISMAIL
1108KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHALIMA SALUM BREIN
1109KILIMANJAROS0188KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARYMHAMISI A MWENDA
1110KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE BENIGNUS MBIRO
1111KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G LYIMO
1112KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACIANA ALLOYCE ASSENGA
1113KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRASIANA VARISONGO KALIST
1114KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA MAKAME
1115KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA NDAMUNGU
1116KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA S KICHWA
1117KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA SEKIETE MSANGI
1118KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS CHARLES
1119KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHASNA SAID
1120KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELGA MICHAEL MBWANA
1121KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA R MLAY
1122KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSIANA SILAYO ALFRED
1123KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA MASHAKA MAZIKU
1124KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHYASINTA STANSLAUS NJAU
1125KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMELDA LEONARD TARIMO
1126KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMMACULATE D DOTTO
1127KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFINEL NASHON NTIBHINIGILA
1128KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MEDARD NJUU
1129KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE SIRI MALAI
1130KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JOHN ANATHE
1131KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JONAS MASSAWE
1132KILIMANJAROS0201ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE RAPHAEL MOLLEL
1133KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN J SIFUEL
1134KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA A MHANDO
1135KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA E KIPOKOLA
1136KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDAGARDA V ASSENGA
1137KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLINESS E NGOWI
1138KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMMACULATE N KANISSA
1139KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRINE V MALLYA
1140KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE J MATEI
1141KILIMANJAROS0205KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE KANTI WILLIAM
1142KILIMANJAROS0207KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVONE PASTORY
1143KILIMANJAROS0207KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE TADEI
1144KILIMANJAROS0207KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE DAVID KIORA
1145KILIMANJAROS0207KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE PH SHAO
1146KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE BERNARD AMSI
1147KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGUDFRIDA SALUSTIAN LEONARD
1148KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA M IFIGWA
1149KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA H SAID
1150KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA C MAGORI
1151KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERY ELIKYUSI NTULO
1152KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA LAWRENCE
1153KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHYNESS LUTENGANO
1154KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMANI ELISHA
1155KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE A PALLANGYO
1156KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE ANAEL MASAWE
1157KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE E MNDEME
1158KILIMANJAROS0212MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINA A SILAYO
1159KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A KASWAMILA
1160KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A MACHA
1161KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ABDALLAH MASOLELA
1162KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ANGIRINGA USOY
1163KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE J MALONGO
1164KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE W MARIJANI
1165KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA SHABAN KISUDA
1166KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA Y MDOE
1167KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS LOUIS
1168KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY SAMWEL
1169KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS BONIFACE PETER
1170KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHARRIET SEVERINE KAHITWA
1171KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HAMAD
1172KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA A ZUBERI
1173KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA MLELWA
1174KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA JASTIN MARTIN
1175KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA A MESULI
1176KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA SELEMAN
1177KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE D SANGA
1178KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE FLORENCE MYAMBA
1179KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JOEL
1180KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ANAEL KIMAMBO
1181KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE J KATARAIA
1182KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JUDICATE MUNISY
1183KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MATHEW OLESYAITI
1184KILIMANJAROS0221WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE W MARIKI
1185KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE GABRIEL NDOSSI
1186KILIMANJAROS0223MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRINE ANOF MWASHA
1187KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA MUSA MSOFE
1188KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT E MDINDILE
1189KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLENA M KIMARO
1190KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERRIETHSIAH S NOAH
1191KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOPE EMMANUEL MBELWA
1192KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMMACULATE FRANCIS TSERE
1193KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE J KAWICHE
1194KILIMANJAROS0263VISITATION GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JOSEPHAT MASSAWE
1195KILIMANJAROS0322KOLILA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JACKSON SIZYA
1196KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G MSHOMI
1197KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGUDILA AKWILINI MUSHI
1198KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA AWADHI
1199KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA J NDURABI
1200KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMENYA D NDAYEZA
1201KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS PHILIP MSANGI
1202KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY F URIO
1203KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY S NICOLAUS
1204KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA H URUNGU
1205KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH M RICHARD
1206KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKAANAMI GURACHEDI MMBAGA
1207KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE P LYAMUYA
1208KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFISABELA STEPHEN MUSHI
1209KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE T CHAMI
1210KILIMANJAROS0328MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE VICENT MBISHI
1211KILIMANJAROS0353PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN SOLOMON KALAGE
1212KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MUSSA MSHANA
1213KILIMANJAROS0355LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA O KHALFANI
1214KILIMANJAROS0356VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE BALAAM
1215KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK J SLAA
1216KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN JOSEPH SHOO
1217KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK R MUSHI
1218KILIMANJAROS0388MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA C KILEO
1219KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN NIKAS MTUI
1220KILIMANJAROS0389SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA KAIFA ISSA
1221KILIMANJAROS0419CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE PETER
1222KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS J MUNISS
1223KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCO D KISONGO
1224KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOHNSON
1225KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ELIENEZA MGONJA
1226KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JACOB MDALAHELA
1227KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOSEPH NGOWI
1228KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOSEPH NGOWI
1229KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK Z NGOWI
1230KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK G MREMA
1231KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK J FRED
1232KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAMALIEL G MMARI
1233KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER RICHARD
1234KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTOR FREDRICK KISANGA
1235KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MHAGAMA
1236KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MOSHA
1237KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE STEPHEN
1238KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE K MASSAWE
1239KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE LUCAS MHANDO
1240KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD BENIEL MOSHA
1241KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT NAHUM LYIMO
1242KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFFREY MARWA CHACHA
1243KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MALIMI
1244KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MSAKY
1245KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY STRATON
1246KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ISSAYA MTURI
1247KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY J DANIEL
1248KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY KILIAN KIMARIO
1249KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY L SWAI
1250KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MHINA KILONZO
1251KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PETER MUSHI
1252KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN A ANTHONY
1253KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN ROGATH LEMA
1254KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN ERNEST
1255KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN FELISIAN LASWAI
1256KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK Y MMILE
1257KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRAYSON HURBERT NGUVUMALI
1258KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI M NKHONDEYA
1259KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIFA O NIKATA
1260KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS P WILISON
1261KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS R MINJA
1262KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARLEY HENRY MKINI
1263KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARRISON SHIWARYAEL TAMBA
1264KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHARTHA SAID ABDUL-RAHMAN
1265KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA MUSSA MSANGI
1266KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELEN WILFRED MWANDRI
1267KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA PRIMI LYAMUYA
1268KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN G MREMA
1269KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA RUHIMINGUNGE
1270KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHYNESS LUTENGANO
1271KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKELINE S MUSHI
1272KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE C NGEDULA
1273KILIMANJAROS0485MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE REWALD SHELUKINDO
1274KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA RAJABU SEMINDU
1275KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT NGOMOI
1276KILIMANJAROS0491KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE D MASUKUZI
1277KILIMANJAROS0506UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI T MNYONE
1278KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS P MAUYA
1279KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KAROLI AUGUSTINE
1280KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK LUGAKIZA KAIJAGE
1281KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK K DIDAS
1282KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADIEL ELIAMINI NKONDO
1283KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPAR KAUWED SAM
1284KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE W MUSASE
1285KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT EMILY MAFUE
1286KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILIAD ARISTID MAKATA
1287KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY L MMASI
1288KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MROSSO NAZARI
1289KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIVING JULIUS MACHA
1290KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE ADOLPH ITUGA
1291KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN CHARLES MGWENA
1292KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOLISTEN SIFAEL KIFALUKA
1293KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE VICENT KOMU
1294KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAGAI YONAH
1295KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI YAHAYA RASHID
1296KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE I MINJA
1297KILIMANJAROS0544MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE P MABUGO
1298KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK AUDIFAS MSANGI
1299KILIMANJAROS0558MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON FRANCE
1300KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE REUBEN
1301KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ROGERS LYATUU
1302KILIMANJAROS0614NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN JOSEPH
1303KILIMANJAROS0635MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKA CEPHAS MOSHI
1304KILIMANJAROS0663SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE J HIZA
1305KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK NORBERT CHENGULA
1306KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YUDA KICHANJA
1307KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL A PONERA
1308KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPARI N JOHN
1309KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD G JOHN
1310KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERSON EPHATA NG'IDA
1311KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION LEONARD
1312KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK SALVATORY MARWA
1313KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA SWALEHE MKONY
1314KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI M RAJABU
1315KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS PETER LUSANA
1316KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT BENJAMINI NKYA
1317KILIMANJAROS0782MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE YARELD GOMBE
1318KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACEANA PETER MKUMBO
1319KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MUSTAPHA MSENGA
1320KILIMANJAROS0787MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE P SANGAWE
1321KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKYALA WILSON MWAKIPESILE
1322KILIMANJAROS0811KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE TIMOTH
1323KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS RAPHAEL
1324KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS SANING'O
1325KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA SAID
1326KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DONATH MNYAGATWA
1327KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ANDREA MVUMA
1328KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFATHER RICHARD LUSINGU
1329KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY SENGE
1330KILIMANJAROS0818TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT FRANK GURISHAEL
1331KILIMANJAROS0825MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHAFSWA HAMISI RAJABU
1332KILIMANJAROS0825MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHINDU Y YAKUBU
1333KILIMANJAROS0825MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARYFHUSNA KAKOZI
1334KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY DUTTU
1335KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HUSSEIN ALLY
1336KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHONORATHA THOMAS TEMU
1337KILIMANJAROS0851USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFISDORA SHIRIMA COSTANTINI
1338KILIMANJAROS0901KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSI S DONATI
1339KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EVAREST SHIRIMA
1340KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK F SHAYO
1341KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK J KWAY
1342KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE THOMAS BENARD
1343KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EZEKIEL MGAYA
1344KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIVING ARCHIBOD MAKUNDI
1345KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLUCK EMANUEL URASSA
1346KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIDI M ABEDI
1347KILIMANJAROS0906VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMFREY MUSHI GODIFREY
1348KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK APOLONARY
1349KILIMANJAROS1183SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT KORNELI INYAS
1350KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE GAMALIELY MAFIE
1351KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE MKWAYA MISANA
1352KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE W KISHIMBO
1353KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACENCEA P MASSAWE
1354KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA AYUBU KASUWI
1355KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINES BIYENGO
1356KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS FULGENCE KAVISHE
1357KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JOHN KITALAGWA
1358KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY ALFAYO KYANDO
1359KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY ZAWADI S MREMA
1360KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHARRIETH MATHIAS MANISHA
1361KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA KALUTU KOSHUMA
1362KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT M MUNISI
1363KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH HENRY MALLYA
1364KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFINDO NDAIGEZE
1365KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE B MCHOPA
1366KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOHN MHINA
1367KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE T KILONGO
1368KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE W KACHOLI
1369KILIMANJAROS1187ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRIS MARTIN MATEI
1370KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK STANLEY
1371KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA NOWA BWANIKE
1372KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL ZACHAYO SANKA
1373KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JACOB WANGAELI
1374KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NIKODEMAS KANTU
1375KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY N AUGUST
1376KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PAULO MWANACHE
1377KILIMANJAROS1272KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN GABRIEL MWANRI
1378KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ROWLAND SHITINDI
1379KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MACHA
1380KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD A MALIGA
1381KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK MAKAGA
1382KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACELINER GODSON MMANGA
1383KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA H ABDALA
1384KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA SALIM KUMBI
1385KILIMANJAROS1284NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA H YUSUPH
1386KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS KIVINGE
1387KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK BENJAMIN LAIZER
1388KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANSBERT EVARIST EPAFRA
1389KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE J PALLANGYO
1390KILIMANJAROS1522SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE S TUNGARAZA
1391KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK AGGREY MBUYA
1392KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK F KAVISHE
1393KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS GADIEL KAAYA
1394KILIMANJAROS1757BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGORDIAN BASILI LIHETA
1395KILIMANJAROS2315KANDOTO SAYANSI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMMACULATE NICODEMUS IKONKO
1396KILIMANJAROS2315KANDOTO SAYANSI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOSEPH MASANJA
1397KILIMANJAROS4016ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOLMGODBLESS E MUNISI
1398KILIMANJAROS4016ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOLMGODLUCK V MBISE
1399KILIMANJAROS4016ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOLMGWAKISA TONICK WESTONE
1400KILIMANJAROS4016ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOLFHOSIANA NOEL
1401KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHINI A UMBELLA
1402KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTO P MCHOMBA
1403KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY RUJOMBA
1404KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD SEBASTIAN
1405KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY W ASSEY
1406KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK ELISARIA
1407KILIMANJAROS4586ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA S MALEWO
1408KILIMANJAROS4797FARAJA SIHA SEMINARYFJACKLINE ANDREW SAKAWA
1409KILIMANJAROS4797FARAJA SIHA SEMINARYFJACKLINE MASAGA BAHATI
1410LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALUS FINTANI
1411LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY KASARA
1412LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY OSCAR
1413LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE G MARTINI
1414LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT ALAN
1415LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY FESTO
1416LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MSAFIRI DACHI
1417LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI SAID
1418LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI ZAWADI MNAHUVA
1419LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI B DADI
1420LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI M MKANGAJELA
1421LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMUDI K MKOGA
1422LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA MWALIMU
1423LINDIS0324LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA RAMADHANI NGOMA
1424LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS E LUANDA
1425LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT MAGWEIGA
1426LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALILA ATHUMANI
1427LINDIS0596LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MOHAMEDI
1428LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS E CHIKWINDO
1429LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JACOB
1430LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YOHANA
1431LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DAMIAN MTAZAMA
1432LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE L MOLLEL
1433LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI KUTAUNA
1434LINDIS0812MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA BAKARI
1435MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMGABRIEL A GWANGWAY
1436MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMGEMINI P GURTI
1437MANYARAS0168SANU SEMINARYMGEORGE S SIMON
1438MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GOODBERT
1439MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON R FARAAY
1440MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS D SOMI
1441MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA NKUNGU
1442MANYARAS0361SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE G MUSHY
1443MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS J TITO
1444MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DANIEL KAPINGA
1445MANYARAS0643DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOLFISHFAILAH B HAMISI
1446MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKA Z KASHANGA
1447MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY GABRIEL YOHANA
1448MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY JACKSON MOLLEL
1449MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN FRANK YONA
1450MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHENDRICA M MUSHI
1451MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMMACULATA B MWANJA
1452MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOHN
1453MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE RAYMOND MCHAU
1454MANYARAS0673NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE T NZUMBI
1455MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA N ABUTWALIB
1456MANYARAS0947DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE S NANYARO
1457MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A TEMU
1458MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA BARAKA MBOWE
1459MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA HASSAN MADENGE
1460MANYARAS1009BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIJRA HAMISI SUNGURA
1461MANYARAS4351GENDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI HUSSEIN
1462MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK LABAN
1463MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK BLASS TARIMO
1464MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FREDRICK MWISA
1465MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY ODEKA
1466MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFUMAWICHA YAHAYA HUSSEIN
1467MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAKALA MSHONI
1468MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGARABA RUMGERA
1469MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERARD JOSEPH
1470MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION JOHN
1471MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIRANTA MARWA
1472MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODCHANCE TUMSIFU SWAI
1473MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ELIAS
1474MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JAMES
1475MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY E KABOJA
1476MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMADI RAJABU
1477MARAS0129MARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS CHIBA NG'HANDI
1478MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS WILLIHELM MACHA
1479MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOSIAH
1480MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL ANDREW
1481MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER KILENGA
1482MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON BERNARD
1483MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELLA NEHEMIA
1484MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NESPHORY
1485MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JAMES KATANGA
1486MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT ALLAN MASIMBA
1487MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGINGIRI M MWESA
1488MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUSI MBUTYA
1489MARAS0136MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAGAI S MOSHI
1490MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHALIMA JABIRI MOHAMEDI
1491MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHAPPINESS EMMANUEL
1492MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHAWA MUSTAPHA OMARI
1493MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHELLEN COSTANTINE WILLIAM
1494MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHUSNA ABUBAKARI ABDU
1495MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFHUSNA HAZAN AHMED
1496MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFIMMAKULATA I MZEE
1497MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFIRENE LEMUNGE
1498MARAS0281CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOLFIRENE M PAUL
1499MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY LUCAS NYAMBALYA
1500MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MOHAMED MARWA
1501MARAS0313IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JOSIAH KUBEBEKA
1502MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ALPHONCE
1503MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK M MUJUNGU
1504MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY MGENI
1505MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JOHN
1506MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MUHYOZA
1507MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE M STEPHEN
1508MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MASANYIWA MUSSA
1509MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERARD JOSEPH
1510MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERVAS MISUNGWI ABEL
1511MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION M HITLER
1512MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN MGANDA FRANCO
1513MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOSO W GOSO
1514MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA GEORGE
1515MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS LUTOMA
1516MARAS0352TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMUDY JUMA
1517MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK VINCENT
1518MARAS0665MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GERALD
1519MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKA CASTORY NGOWI
1520MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA ABDI
1521MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALLELUYAH M OMONDI
1522MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY DAVID MAEDA
1523MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN ENOCK
1524MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA ABDALLAH
1525MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE HAULE
1526MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE CHANGURU MBUGUMA
1527MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE D RWEGASIRA
1528MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JULIUS NNKO
1529MARAS0778SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE R PAUL
1530MARAS0989KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSIS R SAMSON
1531MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMGEOFREY M B CHACHA
1532MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMGERASIUS NESTORY
1533MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMGODLISTEN P AMAS
1534MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMGOODLUCK MAGESA
1535MARAS2383OSWARD MANG'OMBE S SMGREGORY NDAKI
1536MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMFREDRICK JAPHET ISAYA
1537MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMGODFREY MAXIMILLIAN
1538MARAS2804MUSOMA UTALII S SMGODI OPUNDO MTESIGWA
1539MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRIDAY ANYIMIKISYE MINGA
1540MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA ALPHEO
1541MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY BUNDALA
1542MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT MUSSA
1543MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY RICHARD
1544MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGORIAT FRED
1545MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOSBERTUS P MANGI
1546MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUNGAYENA A ALBERT
1547MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU WEREMA
1548MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMDANI NASSORO
1549MBEYAS0112IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMULI EDWARD
1550MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS KYAMBA
1551MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MWAKILEMBE
1552MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MWAMPASHI
1553MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DANKEN
1554MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK THADEO
1555MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YOHANA
1556MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK A MGWABATI
1557MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED P SIMON
1558MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY MWAKOLO
1559MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY JAPHET JOSEPH
1560MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENSI SANGU
1561MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA ANDARSON NGONDO
1562MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA ARON MWANDIGA
1563MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADSON MWAKAJE
1564MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPARY B SANGA
1565MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER NGAIRO
1566MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTA A MWAMBENE
1567MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY BURTON
1568MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DEUS MHELUKA
1569MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD YOHANA
1570MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERVAS WILLIAM KAPANGE
1571MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT URASSA GODFREY
1572MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILES MWANAKATWE
1573MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN MWANKILI
1574MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOD S SINKONDE
1575MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON RWEGASIRA KIKARUGAA
1576MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN MWANGA
1577MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA MOSES
1578MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA MWANKESA
1579MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA MOYO
1580MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIKA MUSA
1581MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALELUYA ESAU MHALA
1582MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS TAIRO ATHANAS
1583MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI CHRISTOPHER
1584MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ISAYA
1585MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY MWAKYOMA
1586MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA KILALA
1587MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANSI JOSEPH
1588MBEYAS0149RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARDSON ASALILE ASULWISYE
1589MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE JOACHIM KIMATH
1590MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA SALIMU HAMISI
1591MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA O PONGWA
1592MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS FREDRICK KAMUGISHA
1593MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS SHIRIMA EMMANUEL
1594MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ISMAIL
1595MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN BETSON MAPUNDA
1596MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA WILFRED
1597MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA E KIDODI
1598MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA KASSIM NCHIMBI
1599MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIDDA M DOMINICK
1600MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFILUMINATA BALTAZARI KIZEE
1601MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFINES MILLINGA
1602MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE BONIPHACE
1603MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DACIUS MIGOHA
1604MBEYAS0211LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE LUDGERY MANGA
1605MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YOLAMU
1606MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK LWAMBATI
1607MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA MOSES
1608MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADI WILSON
1609MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTO MTEGA
1610MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY PAUL
1611MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY SANGA
1612MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD MWASALWIBA
1613MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE THOMAS MKONGWA
1614MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRIDA H MSUKWA
1615MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA MWAKATIKA
1616MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAKISA ULIMBOKA
1617MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA MWANGUNGA
1618MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKA TEMBA
1619MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY MWAMBINGA
1620MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS BERNARD
1621MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA MBILINYI
1622MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE HINGI
1623MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MDUGO
1624MBEYAS0330MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE RAPHAEL MBWAMBO
1625MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MWASALEMBA
1626MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHUSSI
1627MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MSOLA
1628MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ELENEUS KAYOMBO
1629MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GAITAN NYAMBO
1630MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK LEONARD AUGUSTINO
1631MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSIS MWAKAPALILA
1632MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY ANTONY MINGA
1633MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY JACKSON MBOGERA
1634MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL N MWAKIPESILE
1635MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL TANGSON KASEBELE
1636MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL Z MDOE
1637MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE HAULE
1638MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE MUSA MWAKANJUKI
1639MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JULIUS
1640MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MSIGWA
1641MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY AKIMU MWANG'ONDA
1642MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ERICK MHAGAMA
1643MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY PASCHAL TONGELA
1644MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MAGANGA
1645MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE R LUKINDO
1646MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERARD KILONGO
1647MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEROD S CHOGA
1648MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON SANGA
1649MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION GASPER MIZENGO
1650MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT CHARLES KIPAGATYE
1651MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ASTON
1652MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ATHUMAN
1653MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY NSHATSI
1654MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY WILSON
1655MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE KYANDO
1656MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODROVE B NDUNGURU
1657MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK GEORGE
1658MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK HENRY
1659MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE MWAIJANDE
1660MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE HENLY MWAIKAMBO
1661MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRANT CHRISTIAN
1662MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAAPY AMBOKILE
1663MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU ISSAH
1664MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA WIMA
1665MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA MWAKAPILA
1666MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS H KALASYA
1667MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY ACKIM
1668MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY NAFTARI
1669MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY JOSEPH MPOLI
1670MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROON AHMED
1671MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA MSELEM
1672MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA CHAULA
1673MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA ASILIA
1674MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA A NTUSO
1675MBEYAS0341SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA WILLIAM ALIMWENE
1676MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MAPUNDA
1677MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGESHOM SAMSON
1678MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOSEPH HAONGA
1679MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MAWAZO KASANGA
1680MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA MANG'ULI
1681MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRINE GIDEON
1682MBEYAS0417MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVETA G KIMALI
1683MBEYAS0418LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED TWEVE
1684MBEYAS0418LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSIANA MWAMWEMBE ANDREW
1685MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK ANYANDWILE MWAKAPANGALA
1686MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK STEPHAN MSIGALA
1687MBEYAS0434NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA EDWARD
1688MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS NGOLE
1689MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GODLOVE
1690MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULGENCE A NYAMIZI
1691MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD MAKOYE
1692MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY RAYMOND SIMIKO
1693MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISEN EZEKIA MLIGO
1694MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLIVER YOHANA MWAMAHONJE
1695MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUSTAV RAPHAEL KIHEMBWELE
1696MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA F HASSAN
1697MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALFAN Y ABEID
1698MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS RICHARD MWANIWASA
1699MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA JOSEPH
1700MBEYAS0443META SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMEJA CHUNGA
1701MBEYAS0457IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL CHAIMAH
1702MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT NYANGARIKA
1703MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA DOHHO
1704MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA MBUGHI
1705MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFILU DONATH MRAWIRA
1706MBEYAS0538VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFITIKA KIYEYEU
1707MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK BENARD
1708MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA J TUYANGINE
1709MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SAMWEL
1710MBEYAS0581ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRIM W SIKALUMBI
1711MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE WET SIAME
1712MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD EDSON MWAMBUJA
1713MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN VENANT KIGOLA
1714MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRADITH KAPUFI
1715MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS S NKUMBA
1716MBEYAS0640MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA EZEKIA MWAKABENGA
1717MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS M JOHN
1718MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRIDAY NGONYA
1719MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROWIN TITUS MPILUKA
1720MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON JOSEPH NDUNGURU
1721MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION JOTHAM
1722MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFTI FIKIRINI SAID
1723MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON PAJELA KANGALE
1724MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA AHMADI
1725MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY MWELUKA LUSEKELO
1726MBEYAS0681IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA IGOMOLE
1727MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KAIN
1728MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MTALO
1729MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER NICOLUS
1730MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MASUNGA
1731MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN MWAMBOPE
1732MBEYAS0757KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK EZEKIEL
1733MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RICHARD MWINUKA
1734MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK NZUYU
1735MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAUDENCE KAYOMBO
1736MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE E MUNISI
1737MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUNTRAM GABRIEL NGAPULILA
1738MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA AHAZI KASEGESE
1739MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY NICHOLAUS
1740MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN LONGNUS KASHASHA
1741MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOBOKELA GIBSON MWANTWANGO
1742MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE CLEMENT MCHOMVU
1743MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE I MLANGWA
1744MBEYAS0867PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE CLEY
1745MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK V CHUNDU
1746MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY M KIVUYO
1747MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELION T MPOGOLE
1748MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA EDWARD
1749MBEYAS0890IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANCE F KYANDO
1750MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE W MASATU
1751MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY KOKO
1752MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY K LAURENT
1753MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ABDUL BILALI
1754MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH MTWEVE
1755MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA KABAGE
1756MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA NIKUPILIKA MSOKWA
1757MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMAKULATA MWAKIBINGA
1758MBEYAS0913USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE TEDY
1759MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MALIMI LEONARD
1760MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK PALLANGYO
1761MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK GEORGE MBUYA
1762MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL E TARIMO
1763MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER KYANDO
1764MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTON TIMIZA
1765MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DAVIS
1766MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MKUMBWA
1767MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KIBONA
1768MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE S MODEST
1769MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT SINA
1770MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN EDSON MSIGWA
1771MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MWINUKA
1772MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY OWDEN MWAMITA
1773MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODREY KAMWELA
1774MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK JOHNSONE MGAYA
1775MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOTHAD CHAMBA
1776MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWALUGANO RIGHTON
1777MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS OMARY KIFUKU
1778MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY S KIWONDE
1779MBEYAS1043TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA MARIO KIHOMBO
1780MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS RICHARD MKOCHA
1781MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MWITINDA
1782MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK CALISTUS
1783MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK LYANGWA
1784MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODHOPE JACKSON SHAO
1785MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE J BIDYABARAMVYE
1786MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE NICHOLAUS MWAKIPESILE
1787MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA ALLEN KALUMBETE
1788MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS MWAIKENDA DAUDI
1789MBEYAS1141SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIKUPA DAYSON SEME
1790MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED NJELA
1791MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MWANDETELE
1792MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA ASAJENIE
1793MBEYAS1148MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWANTWA CHARLES
1794MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA MWANDENGA
1795MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA NZENGA
1796MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MICHAEL
1797MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD DAUD
1798MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA MWASAMBILI
1799MBEYAS1201LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS HASSAN
1800MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CAREBI SENYAGWA
1801MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK GEORGE BUKURU
1802MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULANI LINGSON RUNGWE
1803MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDOS SICHUNDWE
1804MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS JOSHUA
1805MBEYAS1262MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA AMBAKISYE
1806MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL JACOBU CHAULA
1807MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEAZ HARANSI
1808MBEYAS1340LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON ADAM MWASAJONE
1809MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMFURAHA JOHN
1810MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMGABRIEL W MOLLEL
1811MBEYAS1344MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOLMGADI MWASUMBI
1812MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL S JAMHURI
1813MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SHUNGU MWIRU
1814MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOLDEN CHIWANGU
1815MBEYAS1584KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWALUGANO A MWAILENGE
1816MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK P NJEJE
1817MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY LUKAS TWEVE
1818MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODI H SIMU
1819MBEYAs1939MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY A MWANGOKA
1820MBEYAS2341MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOLMGOODLUCK S SHEFATIA
1821MBEYAS2427ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT M MYEMBE
1822MBEYAS3601ILASI SEC SCHOOLMFRANCIS ADAM MBUGHI
1823MBEYAS3601ILASI SEC SCHOOLMGRANT O NJABILI
1824MBEYAS3601ILASI SEC SCHOOLMHAPPY RUNGWE
1825MBEYAS3885WENDA HIGH SCHOOLMGAUDENCE C MAYANDIKA
1826MBEYAS3885WENDA HIGH SCHOOLMGEOFREY ARON
1827MBEYAS3885WENDA HIGH SCHOOLMGOODLUCK LENESY MAJALIWA
1828MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRADS MBUKWA
1829MBEYAS4193HARRISON UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHURUMA MULILEGE
1830MBEYAS4236DINOBB HIGH SCHOOLMFRANK MWAKIBIBIJE ANYOSISYE
1831MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMFRANK PINDUA
1832MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGEHANDU D SLAHHAY
1833MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGERALD EPHRAIM
1834MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGERALD P KESSY
1835MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGIDION PAUL MBOKOSO
1836MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGIFT A TWEVE
1837MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGODLISTEN ELISANTE SHUMA
1838MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGODWIN MWAMENGO
1839MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYMGOODLUCK LAURIAN GUGA
1840MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHAIKAELI GILLIARD
1841MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHAPPINESS M MWEMI
1842MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHAPPY ELIAKIM MWANGA
1843MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHELENA F FUPI
1844MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFHERIETH E KIHAMA
1845MOROGOROS0107LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARYFIRENE JOSEPH NZALLAWAHE
1846MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMGEOFREY S KAZIKULIMA
1847MOROGOROS0117KASITA SEMINARYMGERALD ISAYA MWAJINGA
1848MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JAPHET
1849MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK NOEL MAZIKA
1850MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK NGUKU
1851MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRIDOLIN ANTHONY MPIZA
1852MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENCE DIDACE
1853MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MHANDO
1854MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MWANGOSI
1855MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MARINO MBUA
1856MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY PRUDENCE
1857MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE KOMBA
1858MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHAWALA GODFREY
1859MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE GEORGE PASCHAL
1860MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE M WEGA
1861MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SEME WATSON
1862MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD J BISAMA
1863MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD JONATHAN ZAKAYO
1864MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBONCE BATISTER
1865MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON KAHINDI
1866MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON A GIBSON
1867MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON SAMSON GIDEON
1868MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFT ENOCK MWALONGO
1869MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT KINYAMI
1870MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY CHRISTIAN LING'ANDA
1871MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY DANIEL MAKANYANGA
1872MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY GELARD MASENGO
1873MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY H LIGAMBA
1874MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE A MREMA
1875MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE GODWIN URIOH
1876MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODRIN FABIAN
1877MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK GEOFREY NGILIULE
1878MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHADSON GODFREY NGATA
1879MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMZA NAMTUKA
1880MOROGOROS0123KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI ALLY
1881MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FESTO
1882MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCO PASCHAL KIBASA
1883MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDERICK B NGOI
1884MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULGENCE F MAKAYULA
1885MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL KIBASO
1886MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL GODLISTEN MAKURI
1887MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ROBERT MGOWOLE
1888MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION MASHAKA SAMILA
1889MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY WILLIAM KALAGHO
1890MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI A KOMBO
1891MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MWINYI MAKUNGU
1892MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY S KABELINDE
1893MOROGOROS0140MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS MICHAEL TESHA
1894MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMFRANK H MKALAGALE
1895MOROGOROS0154ST.PETER'S SEMINARYMFRANSIS MWITA MSENYE
1896MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE NICOLA
1897MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACESYONI MATHEW
1898MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA HAMZA
1899MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS MAGANGA
1900MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA CHARLES MWANGILA
1901MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN MUSSA JOHN
1902MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH N MBWAYU
1903MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFINNA H KISUNGULA
1904MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE INNOCENT
1905MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JOSEPH
1906MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MAIGWA
1907MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE PETER NDEKI
1908MOROGOROS0206KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOLFISABELA ALLEN NGOWI
1909MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFIMAKULATHA M LUOGA
1910MOROGOROS0210BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARYFIVETHA KIBUA
1911MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS A MLAWA
1912MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOHN MHAGAMA
1913MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE DAMAS ALOYCE
1914MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA M BWANAKHERI
1915MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA HUSSEIN
1916MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA RAMADHANI MTUI
1917MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HUSSEIN
1918MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA I MKUMBO
1919MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA PASCHAL KUNAMBI
1920MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA MADARAKA
1921MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOGLA KADO MUSHI
1922MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE FAUSTINE PAUL
1923MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE GUKILA MASEGESE
1924MOROGOROS0332MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE KABOKO
1925MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK FOYA
1926MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE N MKWIZU
1927MOROGOROS0359KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU HUSSEIN
1928MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK HENRY NZALALILA
1929MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY LAURENT KASHILI
1930MOROGOROS0367KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHADI R TIMAMI
1931MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE WILLIAM
1932MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A NGOLI
1933MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY MBWILO
1934MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY JOHN KINKORO
1935MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYLIGHT P MARIKI
1936MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS S MALIMA
1937MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA KIRUMBE
1938MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA KIUMWA
1939MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIVY SANGA
1940MOROGOROS0370IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE NKWERA
1941MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS CHARLES SENGEREMA
1942MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY LEGINALD MNG'ANGA
1943MOROGOROS0617LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DAUD BYABAFUNDI
1944MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHALIMA A ISSA
1945MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHANIFA MOHAMMED HENJI
1946MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPINESS A RUTAIHWA
1947MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPY SILAYO
1948MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPY WATSON
1949MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPY AYOUB KALUWA
1950MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS RICHARD DAFFI
1951MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHILARIA ILAMBONA
1952MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFHUSNA MSAGATI KIHIYO
1953MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFIMAKULATA A MACHA
1954MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFIMELDA ULRICK MUSHI
1955MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFIRENE BAKARI
1956MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFIRENE SAMA
1957MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJACKLINE WASHINGTON
1958MOROGOROS0668DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOLFJACKLINE P MRIMIA
1959MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MARCO MFUGALE
1960MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE FRANCIS SHEMHUNGE
1961MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD AMANI ALOYCE
1962MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD LAZARO MATHIAS
1963MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE L KUSILUKA
1964MOROGOROS0729MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDER E MUSHI
1965MOROGOROS0896KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MANONGI MBWAMBO
1966MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSIS MICHAEL LUCAS
1967MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAMBA IDDI
1968MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY L KIBUGA
1969MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE BAKARI
1970MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD A KWAY
1971MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY KAHWA
1972MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA AYOUB
1973MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIFA M SHABANI
1974MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS ANANIAS KAPINGA
1975MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS RICHARD MUNUO
1976MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA CHARLES
1977MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHONORINA CASTY MBISA
1978MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHYASINTA R PENDAZUNGU
1979MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MERKIORY KIMARO
1980MOROGOROS3914ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MAJENDA
1981MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE K CHALLE
1982MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MBETA
1983MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE O KAPINGA
1984MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHADRIAN KELVIN CHALE
1985MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKI HAMISI
1986MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMENYA ELIAS KIMILA
1987MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI JAFARI MCHEKWA
1988MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SAIDI NGOTWIKE
1989MTWARAS0139MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA HUSSEIN
1990MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA HUSSEIN MWANGAKA
1991MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA MUSSA HALFANI
1992MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA MAKUPIKA
1993MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA BAKARI
1994MTWARAS0213MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSUNA M LIPANDA
1995MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A FUNGO
1996MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA AHMADI
1997MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MOHAMEDI
1998MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIFA J KASSA
1999MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS NZUNDA
2000MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS CLEOPHACE RUTTA
2001MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA NANTENU
2002MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA RASHIDI
2003MTWARAS0215MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA HAMISI RAMADHAN
2004MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MWENGA
2005MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK TEMU
2006MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK C FRANCIS
2007MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK F COSMAS
2008MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK PATRICK HAULE
2009MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK S MBELE
2010MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK Y KASBETI
2011MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED JACOB MMARY
2012MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLIANI FIDELIS CHANG'A
2013MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULKO FULKO PONERA
2014MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL YADSON
2015MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAIBU RASHIDI
2016MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALUS ALFREDY
2017MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ALFRED
2018MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE A KASEBELE
2019MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD DISBORD
2020MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD GODFREY
2021MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT ISAIAH
2022MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MKANULA
2023MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY E ERIO
2024MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK G NYONI
2025MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRASSIANO M MBUNJU
2026MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI ZAMEA
2027MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHU M BAKILI
2028MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI ABDALLAH
2029MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI ZUBERI
2030MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI H ABDULRAHMANI
2031MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMASHA HUSSEIN
2032MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS N MOHAMED
2033MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI ABDALLAH
2034MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI YUNUSI NYALUSI
2035MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARDSON P SAMLA
2036MTWARAS0338NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA YUSUPH MUKI
2037MTWARAS0831NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE JOSEPH MAKOTA
2038MTWARAS0831NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA M GALUS
2039MTWARAS1077OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI BAKARI
2040MTWARAS2153AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS DIDAS MWACHA
2041MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS DONARD NGADAYA
2042MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK IBRAHIM
2043MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DAMIANO BENEDICTO
2044MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDNAND LWELWE MAPESA
2045MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY GEORGE CHAMI
2046MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JOHN
2047MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY WILSON
2048MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY CHARLES STEPHANO
2049MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOMBO NTUNGANIJA SOSTHENES
2050MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWANONE Y GWANONE
2051MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIDU MPULA ELIYA
2052MWANZAS0104BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIDU SELEMAN SIRA
2053MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JORAM NTAKIJE
2054MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHRISTOPHER
2055MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHRISTOPHER
2056MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FATELINE
2057MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK ROBERT
2058MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK M MASULULI
2059MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK SIMON MAGEMBE
2060MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRATELIUS FIDELIS
2061MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK MATHEW OUNDO
2062MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MTEPA
2063MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY D KITILA
2064MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY S NANGALE
2065MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE DEOGRATIAS
2066MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ISDORI
2067MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MADUKA
2068MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE ELIAS NKINDA
2069MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD MUGISHA
2070MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERARD MISALABA PETER
2071MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERVAS L DOTTO
2072MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS STEVEN KAPUNDA
2073MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ATHANAS
2074MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY AUDI
2075MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EDWARD
2076MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JUSTUS
2077MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY D KULLIANE
2078MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY M JUMA
2079MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOLOLA JEREMIAH GOLOLA
2080MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH I MUNA
2081MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI MICHAEL
2082MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIMU ABDUL BUGEZI
2083MWANZAS0144NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MARWA
2084MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMFRANK KASHUMBA
2085MWANZAS0146NYEGEZI SEMINARYMGODFREY J SIRINGWE
2086MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CONSTANTINE MARWA
2087MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK J BWIRE
2088MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MAKARANGA THOMAS
2089MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK OLIVERY
2090MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY DAUDI MASSAWE
2091MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGADAMA KULWA
2092MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGATAMBI JISHULI
2093MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEDI MAPEMBE
2094MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES
2095MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NDIKONYEJE
2096MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY HENERICO
2097MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY JOSEPH
2098MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MLYAKADO PHINIAS
2099MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN D CHONJO
2100MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLUCK NTAGALA JOHN
2101MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN M IGNATIO
2102MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK TOWO
2103MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOYAYI REUBEN
2104MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGUYA MAGEMBE
2105MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIMU PASTORY NTIBAHEZWA
2106MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS KISINZA
2107MWANZAS0151SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANCE B CHARLES
2108MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE EPHRAIM MABULA
2109MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKAEL ADIEL
2110MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAIKAELI MOSHI
2111MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS O NSABI
2112MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERRIETH SARATIEL
2113MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDA J NJAU
2114MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDAGARDE EMIL NJAU
2115MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOPE A MASUNGA
2116MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMANI JUMA MALUNGO
2117MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE RENATUS
2118MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE RESPICK
2119MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE A KAZIMILI
2120MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JEROME ILOMO
2121MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE SETH BAYYO
2122MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE W LUTASELWA
2123MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE DAVID JAMES ROBI
2124MWANZAS0202BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JULIUS KADIO
2125MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE NICHOLAUS
2126MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE FRANCIS MTAKI
2127MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE LEONARD MASOLWA
2128MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE MILEMBE NKUBA
2129MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE S NKINGA
2130MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE SOLOMONI MWALYAMBI
2131MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRAINESS PROJEST RUTAIHWA
2132MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGUDILA PROCHES MARICK
2133MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MWAMBA
2134MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA BAKARI KOMBO
2135MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINES AUGUSTINE
2136MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS ALPHONCE
2137MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS EDWARD
2138MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JAMES
2139MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS RENATUS
2140MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS KAYUMBO
2141MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS K LAURENT
2142MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA YUSUPH MSUYA
2143MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT MADAHA
2144MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELEN LIVING ASSEY
2145MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA LUCAS
2146MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN ALFRED GAYO
2147MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERMENEGILDA MICHAEL MMASI
2148MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOPE JOSEPH LIHANDA
2149MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSIANA MATHEW MARKO
2150MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMELDA MWINUKA
2151MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MAGINA
2152MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE BILIKWIJA GOODLUCK
2153MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE JULIAS DIU
2154MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MLEKANA
2155MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE ELIAS ZENZE
2156MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE KAFITI JOHN
2157MWANZAS0216NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MKAILE CHARLES
2158MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFGRACE NDOSHO
2159MWANZAS0240ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARYFHELEN MAJAGI
2160MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGROLIA RWEMERA
2161MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAINESS M MOSHA
2162MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS I MWAKIJOLO
2163MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS WAZAMWE GABRIEL
2164MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA NASSOR OTAIGO
2165MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH ELIAPENDA MBONEA
2166MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOKA MGENDI
2167MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA ALLY MSANGI
2168MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA MUTESI HAMZA
2169MWANZAS0249LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MACHAGE
2170MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODHOPE P AMANI
2171MWANZAS0323LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFEEZ SHAFFIN SOMANI
2172MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MEDARD
2173MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KATEGILE JOSEPH
2174MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MARTINE PIUS
2175MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY FOCUS
2176MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY MASANJA
2177MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFRED MAUNGO FABIAN
2178MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SYLASI
2179MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA YUSUPH NGONYANI
2180MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA FADHILI
2181MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS JULIUS
2182MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUN JUMA
2183MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA MANYAMA
2184MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA MASHARA SYLAS
2185MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN HEZRON
2186MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDAGARDE JAMES CHEGE
2187MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHUSNA SELEMAN
2188MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE J SOKA
2189MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFISNATY RUNOBO LAZARO
2190MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE CHARLES
2191MWANZAS0333MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JAMES
2192MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MELEKANA
2193MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD PHILIPO
2194MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT MUGYABUSO KARWANI
2195MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MOSES JUMA
2196MWANZAS0539MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS NG'HONERA LUKANULA
2197MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK TIGHE
2198MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED SANG'UDI SENEMA
2199MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MICHAEL
2200MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ISAACK MUNISI
2201MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY PETER SHIMO
2202MWANZAS0546PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS IDD SULEIMAN
2203MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOHNSON
2204MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK BURASHI SHILANGA
2205MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCO AMOS
2206MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD ELIAS
2207MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALAJA CHARLES
2208MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHUREY MREMA HAREPY
2209MWANZAS0554NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANIYE ALMAS IBRAHIMU
2210MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS NICHOLAUS
2211MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK REUBEN KISHOSHA
2212MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK NAKEMBETWA FRANK
2213MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE A JOSEPH
2214MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE S CHARLES
2215MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON SAKIRA JOHN
2216MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION JOSAPHAT
2217MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT DONALD
2218MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN ALOYCE
2219MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE N RICHARD
2220MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA HABIBU ALLY
2221MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHU ABDUL
2222MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA MABULA
2223MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANINGTON SHADOCK ALUSHULA
2224MWANZAS0578TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE PIUS
2225MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS J ITAARA
2226MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOBOKELA ISAKWISA MWAMBUNGU
2227MWANZAS0770SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE JULIUS MABUYI
2228MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE TRYPHONE MANANGU
2229MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIMU ISSA
2230MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRUN DEDEE LUCHIUS
2231MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE LUDOVICK
2232MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MASAMBA
2233MWANZAS0823THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE MINZA LANGULA
2234MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK NDOLA MANONI
2235MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK NTAMBI SAMWEL
2236MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MLENGERA RICHARD
2237MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS J MAKORI
2238MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN GODFREY LUENA
2239MWANZAS1051MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOLLO MASAMA
2240MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ITAEL KISOMBO
2241MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS TINILA DOMA
2242MWANZAS1107MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MSENDO
2243MWANZAS1608NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE CHALLO
2244MWANZAS1665NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA BASHIR MASOLI
2245NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS MBALAMWEZI
2246NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS F KISENHA
2247NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ISMAILI MWAISABULA
2248NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DEUSDEDITH MWEBESA
2249NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MWANYENDWA KIBONA
2250NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY BARTON SEKO
2251NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA HAONGA
2252NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA VENANSI
2253NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA S MWAMBOGOLO
2254NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHIA MBINDI ANIFASI
2255NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHINI WILSONI MAHENGE
2256NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL GODWIN MWAKALASYA
2257NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALUS EMILIO MAKASSY
2258NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAYO Y MWAISENGA
2259NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JULIUS
2260NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY KAFUGUGU
2261NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MLIGO
2262NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY OKAKA
2263NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ALDO NGUNGULU
2264NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY ELIUD YOTHAM
2265NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY FOMEN SANGA
2266NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MPEKE NATHANAELI
2267NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE D MWAIKAMBO
2268NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE I MARWA
2269NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JACOB MTWEVE
2270NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MELKION NDELWA
2271NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERRY T MWASHAMBWA
2272NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON E KALINGA
2273NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY HEZRON
2274NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SAGALA
2275NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SALVATORY RWEZAURA
2276NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN SAMWEL NNKO
2277NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE G MTAMA
2278NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOOD JACOB FUTE
2279NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLOVE MWAKALOBE
2280NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY KIBUGA
2281NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREGORY JACOB NGULIGWA
2282NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON EDMOND KUNZUGALA
2283NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHADRACK L TWEVE
2284NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKI ZACHARIA
2285NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALMON WILSON MBWALE
2286NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS M MBWANI
2287NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SAID GOMBAEKA
2288NJOMBES0143NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMPHREY H HAULE
2289NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMGEORGE MARTIN NGWEMBE
2290NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMGODFREY H MASSIMA
2291NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYMGODLOVE KIHALE
2292NJOMBES0167KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARYFGREATER BEN MTANGA
2293NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE ELISHA NDAGWA
2294NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA DAUDI BARAE
2295NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIFA RAJABU
2296NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS MNZAVA CHARLESS
2297NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYPHANIA MGIMWA ELIUTHER
2298NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA E KITOSI
2299NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA FURAHA
2300NJOMBES0427MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA TWAHA MDEMU
2301NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRAVIUS FURGENCE
2302NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY CHAMBO
2303NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY BENSON SHOO
2304NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY SELESTINE GREGORY
2305NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA HAMISI
2306NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS HERMAN
2307NJOMBES0430UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA ATHUMAN
2308NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER MUSSA
2309NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELVAS MASLACK MYOVELA
2310NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGURENI NZINYANGWA MAPANDE
2311NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERBERTHA E MPETE
2312NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE S MTENGA
2313NJOMBES0527ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFISABELA SINYANGWE
2314NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK G KIKOTI
2315NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK YOHASI KALENGA
2316NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANSISCO S MGENI
2317NJOMBES0653MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIMU ODITHA MLIMAKIFI
2318NJOMBES1157IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MATHIAS
2319NJOMBES1157IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK KAUNDAMA
2320NJOMBES1157IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRELOVE MWASHINANGA
2321NJOMBES1495GENESIS HIGH SCHOOLFHAPPY N NJILAMHADZA
2322NJOMBES4096UMBUYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELIETH L NGOLE
2323NJOMBES4096UMBUYA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH MKING'IMLE
2324PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO BALENGA
2325PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MSOMBE
2326PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK NESTORY NGIMBA
2327PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK ALOYCE BWIRE
2328PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK ANAEL MALEKO
2329PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL PROSPER MASHALO
2330PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE B KWESIGA
2331PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS M PHILIPO
2332PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY FRANK MWAKALINGA
2333PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY S MUSSA
2334PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY XAVERY KIVARU
2335PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE DANIEL MALEKELA
2336PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK MPONGO
2337PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK WISASA MWANSITE
2338PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOSBERT NASHUMBA
2339PWANIS0119KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD HAMZA KITAMU
2340PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS SIMON
2341PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCISCO P LYMU
2342PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MLAPONI
2343PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RAMADHAN
2344PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK D MGALA
2345PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK DONALD KITEGO
2346PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK FRANCIS MWAKYOSI
2347PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK KAJANGE SAMWEL
2348PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MELKIAD MALITI
2349PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED MICHAEL
2350PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED J LAIZER
2351PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK N MWITA
2352PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDY EZRA
2353PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFURAHA KIPENYA
2354PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL JOSEPH KISSAKA
2355PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELGEN AYUBU MWAMAKULA
2356PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE DAUD
2357PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE NYAHEGA
2358PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE JOSEPH MODAHA
2359PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MICHAEL PAUL
2360PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MOSES KITONKA
2361PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERION ERASTO TEMBO
2362PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERVAS DEODATUS
2363PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIBSON KITWARO
2364PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDEON ANYITIKE MWAKANJUKI
2365PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILES NOEL KASANJALA
2366PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGISRAN VURI CHARLES
2367PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ALLOYCE GEREMIER
2368PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY ELIAS PAUL
2369PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY O MWASHA
2370PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLISTEN I SWAI
2371PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK NASOLWA MGOMO
2372PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK PENIEL NJAU
2373PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABIBU KILIMILA
2374PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDH HAMIM
2375PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAGAI NSOBI
2376PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAJI MUSSA
2377PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS MABRUKI
2378PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SALEHE
2379PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SHABANI
2380PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI JUMA ATHUMANI
2381PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI JUMANNE ALLY
2382PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI KIJIDA JUMANNE
2383PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUN H NG'ITU
2384PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAROUN MHALWIKE GERALD
2385PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARRISON CHARLES MAMUYA
2386PWANIS0133MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA J MSESERI
2387PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE A MWAKATOBE
2388PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFGREEN MAGEZI GEOFFREY
2389PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS SAMIKE
2390PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHEAVENLIGHT PAMPHIL LUZINGE
2391PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELEN J KASUSURA
2392PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN S MPANDUJI
2393PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH MACHUNDA
2394PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOBOKA S MWANTEMBE
2395PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOSSIANA ESPECIOZER THOMPSON
2396PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIDDA MICHAEL LAWENJA
2397PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MORRIS
2398PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MSIRIKALE
2399PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE MUTASHOBYA
2400PWANIS0248MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE F MAWOLLE
2401PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS JOSEPH BAKE
2402PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK SIMKOKO
2403PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK K MGALLAH
2404PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK STEVEN APOLINARY
2405PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED L CYLAS
2406PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL GODWIN
2407PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL H MOSHALIPO
2408PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGARDNER GAD MJEMMAS
2409PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER CHARLES GIDAMIS
2410PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY PATRICK
2411PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOPHREY MLOWE
2412PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MNYALO
2413PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD MHAILWA
2414PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD J URIO
2415PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERARD MWALYANGA
2416PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIFTLIVINUS JOHN TARIMO
2417PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY HILMARY MTEGA
2418PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY M MUTONGORE
2419PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK GIBSON
2420PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK V MIKUPI
2421PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE G MMASA
2422PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA MBWANA
2423PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA S HAJI
2424PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI M MSONGA
2425PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI SAIDI LUPAMBA
2426PWANIS0351BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS ALEX MASSAWE
2427PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE J MWAMWENDESI
2428PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRORIA G NZUNGU
2429PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA HARUNA
2430PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA HASHIMU
2431PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA I MOHAMED
2432PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS PHILLIPO SAMO
2433PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS S TWAHIRU
2434PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA HASSAN
2435PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA SALIM MAUMBA
2436PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA SHOKOLO JOSEPH
2437PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERIETH HOZZA
2438PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHERODIA YORAM
2439PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFHIDAYA HASHIM SHIRAZ
2440PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIPTISAM ALLY MASOUD
2441PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE F SWENYA
2442PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE R MUSHI
2443PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE WILLIAM
2444PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE L KIMARO
2445PWANIS0369RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE PETER ASSEY
2446PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANCIS ANTONY PIUS
2447PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK K FRANK
2448PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMFREDRICK WEBIRO MASIMA
2449PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL T SHIRIMA
2450PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPER ELIAS
2451PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELISHON JORAM KIDYAMALI
2452PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD WILSON CHITONGO
2453PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MWAKAPINGA
2454PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY M JOHO
2455PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MICHAEL MTUY
2456PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE MTAFYA
2457PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK MAYANI
2458PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGRADEMILTON A LUGAIMUKAMU
2459PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGWAMAKA DAVIS MWANKUSYE
2460PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAKIMU KIBWANA
2461PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALFANI R DANDO
2462PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIDI ABDULAHMANI
2463PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALIFA I HALIFA
2464PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS BAKARI
2465PWANIS0413KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI MTIMBUKA
2466PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JUMBE ALEX
2467PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFULILA RAPHAEL
2468PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGALUS SEKO
2469PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASTO BERNARD
2470PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE CHARLES
2471PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SHAYO
2472PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGERALD LEONARD
2473PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT NYABENDA
2474PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILBERT M JOHANSEN
2475PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIZBERT NGALEMA
2476PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODBLESS GEOFREY AYO
2477PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLUCK E PETRO
2478PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN CHARLES MABIKI
2479PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHABEL ANDASON MASINJISA
2480PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI HADJI TAWAH
2481PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA A SALIMU
2482PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA JUMA ABDALLAH
2483PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI KILUWA
2484PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI RAJABU
2485PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMISI O MAGENI
2486PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPYNESS C GUNDA
2487PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFHONESTA MUHONAMI
2488PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIREN S ASSENGA
2489PWANIS0549LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE KATUNZI
2490PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGAMBISHI BUNDALA
2491PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY BLACE MKINGULE
2492PWANIS0870KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY P MALINDI
2493PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE H AKONAAY
2494PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS J NAMWAKA
2495PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIS SUFI HAMIS
2496PWANIS0922MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNA RAMADHAN
2497PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHRISTOPHER AYO
2498PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK EZRAEL MASAWE
2499PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK JOHN FUNGO
2500PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MTUTWA JULIUS
2501PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL LAURIAN
2502PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGASPA DAUDI KAHUNGYA
2503PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY MWANDOJE
2504PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE MATASHA
2505PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE PETER KATENGESYA
2506PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGILEAD GEDALIA MUFFUI
2507PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY EDWARD
2508PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY MABUBA
2509PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODFREY A NGOLA
2510PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODLOVE GODWINE
2511PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN LEONARD MASSAWE
2512PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGONJI SIMON ELIKANA
2513PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK Y MASSANA
2514PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE J MANDALU
2515PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE SAIDI TUNFUNDE
2516PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMGREYSON MABENA
2517PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHADIJA ARON SEIF
2518PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAFIDHI JUMANNE
2519PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHALIMA SALEHE RWAMBO
2520PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMID S AHMAD
2521PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIDU BAKARI
2522PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMIMU S MJUPA
2523PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHANS M MRING'O
2524PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPY SAMWELI MAGITA
2525PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLMHARUNI ALLY
2526PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAWA ISMAIL
2527PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELENA J BENKU
2528PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILMARA B MSEMWA
2529PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIMAKULATHA MIZINDUKO
2530PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFINNESS JOSEPHAT KAMGHISHA
2531PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE CHARLES BUBERWA
2532PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE DEOGRATIUS BINGILEKI
2533PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE FELIX SHAYO
2534PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE SEVERIN MEKU
2535PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFISHIMWE E WAYA
2536PWANIS1071ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOLFJACKLINE FOKAS NDABITA
2537PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFGRACE LINUS GEDI
2538PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAFSA R KAVUNJA
2539PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAMIDA R KIHIYO
2540PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHANIFA S MBASHA
2541PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHAPPINESS D KIVUYO
2542PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELLEN NICHOLAUS KALINGA
2543PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHELMINA A MAPUNDA
2544PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHILDEGALDA JOSEPH
2545PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFHOPE K KILIMBE
2546PWANIS1599BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE A OUKO
2547PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK CHARLES
2548PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK MWESIGWA LWAKATARE
2549PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK PETER NTALE
2550PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRED PAUL MURAGWA
2551PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JOSEPH MSAKI
2552PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEORGE SOSPETER
2553PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODSON G ORIO
2554PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOODLUCK CHARLES SIMKOKO
2555PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMGOTTARDO JOACHIM KWEKA
2556PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMHALLELUJAH JOHANNES KASIMBAZI
2557PWANIS2354EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOLMHAMAD ABDUL
2558PWANIS3881AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK R MAGWAJA
2559PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMFRED D VEDASTUS
2560PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMGEOFFREY R KOMBA
2561PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLMGODWIN GEOPHREY ORIO
2562PWANIS4104LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOLFHAMISA M ALLY
2563RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK LIPAMBILA
2564RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFRANK RAYMOND
2565RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMFROLENCE MAGANGA
2566RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL MWAMALOBA
2567RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL WILLIAM
2568RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGARALD E MBILINYI
2569RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGELARD A SELESELE
2570RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY SIMBA
2571RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIDION E KIPILIPILI
2572RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGISBETH MWANALINZE
2573RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGIVEN O MWAKATUMA
2574RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODIAN GODWIN
2575RUKWAS0116KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN MWAZEMBE
2576RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGABRIEL RICHARD
2577RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY DANIEL EDWARD
2578RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGEOFREY JOSEPH NCHINGA
2579RUKWAS0609MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOLMGODWIN ADAMSON
2580RUKWAS0610NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFHABIBA JUMA
2581RUKWAS0610NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOLFIRENE A AMOSI