MARAMBA – TANGA

 

VIJANA MUJIBU WA SHERIA KWENDA MARAMBA – TANGA

E-mail Print
S/No MKOA NAMBA YA SHULE JINA LA SHULE JINSI JINA
1 ARUSHA S0110 ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MVANDE
2 ARUSHA S0110 ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON NAFTAL ELIEZA
3 ARUSHA S0110 ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI H KAWEMBE
4 ARUSHA S0164 USA SEMINARY M JAMES E CHAMBO
5 ARUSHA S0302 ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULITA E MOMBURI
6 ARUSHA S0329 MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA S SISYA
7 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON B TEMU
8 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON J JOSEPH
9 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSONCHARLES SIMON
10 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOBGODWIN AYO
11 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOBO FIITA
12 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A YUDA
13 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMESELIUFOO ABEDINEGO
14 ARUSHA S0364 KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMESKARAMA MFINANGA
15 ARUSHA S0526 MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA YOHANA
16 ARUSHA S0629 EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH K PALLANGYO
17 ARUSHA S0629 EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB SIMON NTAHONDI
18 ARUSHA S0629 EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A MLINGI
19 ARUSHA S0857 LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE E DALUTI
20 ARUSHA S0949 IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JAPHET
21 ARUSHA S0949 IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LAIRUMBE TUMBA
22 ARUSHA S1061 MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JUMANNE
23 ARUSHA S1198 TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB MAGANGA
24 ARUSHA S1268 KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A MSIGWA
25 ARUSHA S1268 KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MAYUNGA IBARABARA
26 ARUSHA S1285 FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE H MLINGA
27 ARUSHA S1285 FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH EZEKIEL
28 ARUSHA S1549 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE E MLAY
29 ARUSHA S1549 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE SIGIFRIDI MVUNGI
30 ARUSHA S1549 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA MAKALA
31 ARUSHA S1549 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI SULEIMAN
32 ARUSHA S1549 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAGADI LUJEGI
33 ARUSHA S2433 GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAILAN M IRUMBA
34 ARUSHA S3646 DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE I NGONYANI
35 ARUSHA S4039 ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F JESCA J MASEGESE
36 ARUSHA S4039 ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F JESCA P MALLYA
37 ARUSHA S4039 ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F JOAN G JOHN
38 ARUSHA S4039 ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F JOAN PENIEL MMARI
39 ARUSHA S4746 CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER GERALD MANASE
40 ARUSHA S4746 CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH SIMON LAIZER
41 ARUSHA S4746 CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH D SAWE
42 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISUTO E MAKENGE
43 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIRI SAIDI SONGA
44 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB MAGAIGWA
45 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB GASPER SOKA
46 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LAZARO JAMES
47 DAR ES SALAAM S0101 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES M JEREMIA
48 DAR ES SALAAM S0147 PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON LUCAS
49 DAR ES SALAAM S0147 PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON S MTITU
50 DAR ES SALAAM S0147 PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DANIEL NYAMBALYA
51 DAR ES SALAAM S0147 PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMESON GODLOVE TSIPEPEMA
52 DAR ES SALAAM S0222 ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH NTABINDI
53 DAR ES SALAAM S0264 BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE J BAYONA
54 DAR ES SALAAM S0264 BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MBONDO
55 DAR ES SALAAM S0264 BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH PASCAL MFUPE
56 DAR ES SALAAM S0264 BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH-ANGELA Y MCHOMVU
57 DAR ES SALAAM S0316 KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA SALUM SHARIFU
58 DAR ES SALAAM S0316 KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI ALLY OMARY
59 DAR ES SALAAM S0342 SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFFER ALKARIM JAFFER
60 DAR ES SALAAM S0342 SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMIL MINAZ SULEIMAN
61 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER JOHN SELASINI
62 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE ERNEST
63 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE GEORGE BALAMA
64 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE RAYMOND
65 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH MASANJA
66 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA J KOBELO
67 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAJI ZEBEDAYO JAJI
68 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMA MVUONI
69 DAR ES SALAAM S0347 TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES GEOTHAM MREMA
70 DAR ES SALAAM S0493 AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY F JOKHA MASOUD
71 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER J AROKO
72 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENISTA JOHN MEENA
73 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA LIKONOKA
74 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA FARESI MKONY
75 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE FRANK
76 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI H LWIMBI
77 DAR ES SALAAM S0496 JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES TINDWA
78 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA LAWRENCE MAPUNDA
79 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JILLIN KILOMBE MUGASHE
80 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI RAMADHANI MASATO
81 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONETHA P MGURUBI
82 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE JUDICA MUSHI
83 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE RINGO
84 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JACKTON OCHIEN’G
85 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOSEPH NYAMWESA
86 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON P KUNDY
87 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI ADUI MADUNDA
88 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A BIDEBERI
89 DAR ES SALAAM S0534 ST.ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET CHIRIMI
90 DAR ES SALAAM S0671 UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL M ISSA M MVOGOGO
91 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIFER C YUDA
92 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENITHA WALTER
93 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAH GIDION
94 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JACOB ELIAS
95 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB EDWARD
96 DAR ES SALAAM S0731 MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P NGURUWE
97 DAR ES SALAAM S0784 AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH RWEGOSHORA
98 DAR ES SALAAM S0784 AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA J ABRAHMAN
99 DAR ES SALAAM S0784 AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES S MOOSHE
100 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE CHRISTOPHER LULLANGA
101 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MOSES NDILE
102 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH PETER
103 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH E TEMU
104 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH NGOMUO
105 DAR ES SALAAM S0800 LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAJI JOHN ZAKARIA
106 DAR ES SALAAM S0938 MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH LEO MKUMBATA
107 DAR ES SALAAM S0938 MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A MDEDE’
108 DAR ES SALAAM S0938 MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DANIEL MWAKISULU
109 DAR ES SALAAM S0938 MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHES AINEKISHA PHILIPO
110 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F JOYCE ENOCK SAMSON
111 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ISSA NOOR MGAYA
112 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JACKSON M JASTIN
113 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JACKSON MOHAMED CHAKUSAGA
114 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JAMES GERVAS MDUMA
115 DAR ES SALAAM S0960 BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JAMES SIMON MAJURA
116 DAR ES SALAAM S1246 MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MABELE
117 DAR ES SALAAM S1246 MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P MASSAWE
118 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN ROWLAND TEEMBA
119 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JOSEPHINE EMMANUEL
120 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON S YUMBU
121 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DYOYA
122 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES GAWE
123 DAR ES SALAAM S1278 MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES D NYANDA
124 DAR ES SALAAM S1343 ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MATHEW HALLA
125 DAR ES SALAAM S1343 ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON CHARLES
126 DAR ES SALAAM S1343 ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOHN KIMARO
127 DAR ES SALAAM S1383 MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH V MASHWISHWI
128 DAR ES SALAAM S1475 PERFECT-VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN
129 DAR ES SALAAM S2499 TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH SHOMA C MAGAYA
130 DAR ES SALAAM S2499 TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN S MKONGO
131 DAR ES SALAAM S2499 TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON HENERICO
132 DAR ES SALAAM S2499 TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DANIEL LUVANDA
133 DAR ES SALAAM S2549 ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA KIMOSSO
134 DAR ES SALAAM S2549 ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES E MASALLA
135 DAR ES SALAAM S2549 ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH MBAWALA
136 DAR ES SALAAM S3536 LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA DANIEL MKAMA
137 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA JOSEPH SUNGURA
138 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN SIMON CHALE
139 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH PHINISON SICHONE
140 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB F LAWUO
141 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JONAS MBASSA
142 DAR ES SALAAM S4692 ST.JOSEPH’S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES REUBEN MHUZA
143 DODOMA S0103 BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN PANGA
144 DODOMA S0103 BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NYAKI
145 DODOMA S0103 BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET JOSEPH
146 DODOMA S0103 BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET JOSEPHAT
147 DODOMA S0138 MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE E MASHAMBO
148 DODOMA S0138 MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIE NAFTAL MAGUPA
149 DODOMA S0138 MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB KATWALE JULIUS
150 DODOMA S0175 SALESIAN SEMINARY F JULIANA PHIGUR
151 DODOMA S0175 SALESIAN SEMINARY M IVAN J MARIKI
152 DODOMA S0214 MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA F SHAYO
153 DODOMA S0214 MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MICHAEL
154 DODOMA S0214 MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA E MTURI
155 DODOMA S0229 KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN ELIAS CHARLES
156 DODOMA S0229 KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA J SHIRIMA
157 DODOMA S0229 KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MATHIAS
158 DODOMA S0229 KONDOA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JOHN MANASE
159 DODOMA S0256 HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCAR MICHAEL CHARLES
160 DODOMA S0306 DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER EDMUNDY THOBIOUS
161 DODOMA S0306 DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA BOAY TLAE
162 DODOMA S0306 DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON NDAHANI MTIMA
163 DODOMA S0306 DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB BERNARD COSMAS
164 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA JAFARI SALIMU
165 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA JASIRI MLIGO
166 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA KAGOBE KAGOMBA
167 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB J KOLINGO
168 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NGOLLEH
169 DODOMA S0465 JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J MGALAMA
170 DODOMA S0697 KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON ROMAN FLUMENCE
171 DODOMA S0697 KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB ANDREW
172 DODOMA S0804 MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI RAMADHAN MAMBUE
173 DODOMA S0904 KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON AMASI
174 DODOMA S1033 AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANGSON JANGSON KIBWEJA
175 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK G LUHAMO
176 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIRI MOHAMED
177 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI HUSSEIN TANTAU
178 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES BATHOLOMEO
179 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES WILLIAM
180 GEITA S0386 GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET KONGERA
181 GEITA S0686 CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABAYI SAYIDA
182 GEITA S0686 CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ALOYCE
183 GEITA S0706 KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON ELISHA KASALA
184 GEITA S0706 KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MAHOLA
185 GEITA S0706 KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MARIGO
186 GEITA S0706 KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET E JAPHET
187 GEITA S1609 RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIR MIKIDADI SAID
188 GEITA S1609 RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI MAGESA BHWANA
189 GEITA S4605 MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KATEMI
190 GEITA S4605 MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON TURA
191 GEITA S4605 MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DONASIAN
192 GEITA S4605 MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MASASILA
193 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JERADINA M YOHANA
194 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH AWARD
195 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA N HUSSEIN
196 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI K MSUKUYA
197 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI JUMA SALEHE
198 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ANDERSON MUNUO
199 IRINGA S0108 IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P LIHAKO
200 IRINGA S0113 MAFINGA SEMINARY M JACOB MHONGOLE
201 IRINGA S0128 MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET CHARLES
202 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK FRANK MANGE
203 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JANIKILA
204 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON C VEGULA
205 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GASPER MBWAMBO
206 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JAPHET MSSAWA
207 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON P HOMBO
208 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB S NYATO
209 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAKSON PETER MSYANI
210 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KINYASHI
211 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES SHAURITANGA
212 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES FIMBO CHARLES
213 IRINGA S0158 TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET ONESMO
214 IRINGA S0174 CONSOLATA SEMINARY M JAMES M NDOMBA
215 IRINGA S0203 IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHA ALEX MATHIAS
216 IRINGA S0203 IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JACOB
217 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA KIBALE
218 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE KONJANI
219 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOY MENARD MDEMEKA
220 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PASCAL
221 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PETER
222 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE J JOHN
223 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE LAMECK MHOHA
224 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH A KESSY
225 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA ALFRED
226 IRINGA S0276 IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH JULIUS CHALE
227 IRINGA S0325 LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVITA PROSPER TEGAMAISHO
228 IRINGA S0445 MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MRISHO
229 IRINGA S0445 MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M NZIKU
230 IRINGA S0445 MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P MAGESA
231 IRINGA S0448 SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOBO MKEMBO
232 IRINGA S0449 J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE SAPULA
233 IRINGA S0515 ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAYA THADEI
234 IRINGA S0515 ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J MBINILE
235 IRINGA S0531 RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY E MWALONGO
236 IRINGA S0748 KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA MVIKULE
237 IRINGA S0748 KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON J NGOMO
238 IRINGA S0748 KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH MDALINGWA
239 IRINGA S0748 KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMIL HUSSEIN HAMISI
240 IRINGA S1578 CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON DANIEL KASIMIRI
241 IRINGA S1578 CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL NASSORO MASSAWE
242 IRINGA S1596 NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M JACKSON K BARADIGE
243 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN LEONARD
244 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON S RASHIDI
245 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB EMMANUEL
246 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JEREMIAH
247 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARY SAID
248 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LEONIDAS
249 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUBANGO HENERICO
250 KAGERA S0109 IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MAFULU PASCHAL
251 KAGERA S0115 KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MTUNGUJA HAMAD
252 KAGERA S0115 KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKOB STEPHANO
253 KAGERA S0115 KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMSHID MBEKOMIZE
254 KAGERA S0115 KAHORORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET DAUD
255 KAGERA S0145 NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK GIRIAD
256 KAGERA S0145 NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KAIJAGE
257 KAGERA S0145 NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M MBONGE
258 KAGERA S0145 NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKTON JAMES
259 KAGERA S0145 NYAKATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET CHARLES
260 KAGERA S0218 RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA APOLINARY
261 KAGERA S0218 RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE CHARLES
262 KAGERA S0304 BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIA SALVATORY
263 KAGERA S0360 KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON SOGONI JULIUS
264 KAGERA S0360 KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MILITON
265 KAGERA S0387 KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERIUS SIMON
266 KAGERA S0387 KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY ISHENGOMA
267 KAGERA S0397 RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALALU ABBAKARY
268 KAGERA S0405 BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MSHUMBUZI CHARLES
269 KAGERA S0473 KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KAIJAGE
270 KAGERA S0488 RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MSAKANJIA MURAGWA
271 KAGERA S0488 RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES CHARLES TAIFA
272 KAGERA S0488 RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUKONGE SHADRACK
273 KAGERA S0611 KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET LEONARD
274 KAGERA S0612 KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOSEPH
275 KAGERA S0612 KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MAKOYE
276 KAGERA S1349 NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYNESS BENEDICTO
277 KAGERA S1349 NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH ELIAS
278 KAGERA S4419 LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIFER FELICIAN
279 KAGERA S4419 LUKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY J BUKOMBE
280 KAGERA S4661 KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOANITHA LACTO
281 KAGERA S4661 KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH EMMANUEL
282 KAGERA S4661 KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA M NSHALLA
283 KATAVI S0228 MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE RENATUS
284 KATAVI S0228 MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOY ERNEST NZOVU
285 KATAVI S0228 MPANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA ADAMU
286 KATAVI S2213 USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MPEPO
287 KIGOMA S0230 KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENITHA ANDREW
288 KIGOMA S0230 KIBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUSTER BORA SHELEMBI
289 KIGOMA S0247 BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL F JESCAR GIDION BUSHIZE
290 KIGOMA S0299 MKUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH A SHIO
291 KIGOMA S0320 KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVOREST KACHIRA
292 KIGOMA S0320 KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIRI JUMA AINA
293 KIGOMA S0320 KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON CHARLES
294 KIGOMA S0320 KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MATOFALI
295 KIGOMA S0320 KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES RWEGOSHORA
296 KIGOMA S0769 MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL M IZIDORI W KIPIPI
297 KIGOMA S1270 NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ZABRON JEROME
298 KIGOMA S2211 MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARY GUNDA
299 KIGOMA S4862 GOMBE HIGH SCHOOL M JAMES KALENGA
300 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M SHIRIMA
301 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON STANLEY TEMBA
302 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI HASSAN MPINGA
303 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KAANANKIRA
304 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES TIMOTH
305 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES GERALD ROMAN
306 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUCAS AMANI
307 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANSON ERASTO STANLEY
308 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY BEDA YASENTI
309 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY N BOAY
310 KILIMANJARO S0125 LYAMUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET SANGA
311 KILIMANJARO S0134 MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK BAHATI NGAITI
312 KILIMANJARO S0134 MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVO MUSHAURI
313 KILIMANJARO S0134 MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON RUSTUS SHIRIMA
314 KILIMANJARO S0134 MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MSANGAWALE
315 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA J RAMADHAN
316 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN
317 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON DAVID SEKUNDE
318 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUANDA
319 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JELLAS MSAFIRI
320 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH MASSAWE
321 KILIMANJARO S0135 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MARTIN MADELI
322 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA KWEKA HASSANI
323 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAYA S MAHU
324 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVO MARKO
325 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M IZACK NEHEMIAH MKONYI
326 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MESHACK MARIKI
327 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON RICHARD MARIKI
328 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ESDRASS MSAVANGWA
329 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JULIUS MSAMI
330 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MAGWEIGA CHACHA
331 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMSON FRANCES
332 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANNY SHABANI MUSSA
333 KILIMANJARO S0150 SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY NTONDOPE SOSPETER
334 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAYA AMON
335 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON EMMANUEL
336 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MLIGO
337 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON BERNAD JACKSON
338 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON L MPIKA
339 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB RICHARD
340 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL BAHATI BARONGO
341 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI SALUM
342 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES WADUGU
343 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES E MNYECHE
344 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES PATRIC MBOYA
345 KILIMANJARO S0160 UMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET ROBERT
346 KILIMANJARO S0188 KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY M JAPHARI RAMADHANI
347 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER STEPHANO MUSA
348 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA E LEMA
349 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA GODLISTEN KOMBE
350 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA Y KIONDO
351 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN A KIKASI
352 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MAKATA
353 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH AVELIN
354 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH JULIUS
355 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH LASWAY
356 KILIMANJARO S0201 ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH RICHARD
357 KILIMANJARO S0205 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA IDOS MASAWE
358 KILIMANJARO S0205 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN B NJAU
359 KILIMANJARO S0205 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE T MAEGA
360 KILIMANJARO S0205 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH D NDAWI
361 KILIMANJARO S0205 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH M NYIRAHA
362 KILIMANJARO S0207 KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE ERASMUS ASSENGA
363 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHA DONASIAN KWEKA
364 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER DAMSON
365 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA ENOCK NTALIHO
366 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA V NYONDO
367 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONAIS AMANI MOLLEL
368 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE H KILEO
369 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH KANDIDI HUGHO
370 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUKE A KULWA
371 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA INGI AKO
372 KILIMANJARO S0212 MACHAME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH RAY MWASHA
373 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA PAUL
374 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA D MUSHI
375 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA FRANK SHIRIMA
376 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA JUSTO MBOHO
377 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHENER J HARMAO
378 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA SEBASTIAN MBOYE
379 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA THEOPIST KESSY
380 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVINA BUBERWA MCHWAMPAKA
381 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE BENJAMIN MAHENGE
382 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA CONRADI
383 KILIMANJARO S0221 WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH C MUSHI
384 KILIMANJARO S0223 MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESKA WILLGEOFREY MASSAWE
385 KILIMANJARO S0223 MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE JOSEPH CHUWA
386 KILIMANJARO S0322 KOLILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KIMAMBO
387 KILIMANJARO S0328 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA AMANI MASSAWE
388 KILIMANJARO S0328 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOELINA J RAPHAEL
389 KILIMANJARO S0328 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI NASSORO
390 KILIMANJARO S0328 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH K MOLLEL
391 KILIMANJARO S0328 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH YOHANA KILUA
392 KILIMANJARO S0356 VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN STEVEN MTUI
393 KILIMANJARO S0356 VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONAICE M GIPSON
394 KILIMANJARO S0388 MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE T KAMILI
395 KILIMANJARO S0388 MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARI MASHAURI
396 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN SIMON HOJA
397 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE F MORIS
398 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDDIE HAPPGOD EPHRAIM
399 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH KOTIMA MUSSA
400 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUENIEL J KIMEI
401 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MOHAMMED ABASI
402 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA WALTER MAHIMBO
403 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GASPER KANZA
404 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN MBISE
405 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB B DIDAS
406 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB EDWARD MSIANI
407 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAILOS POLLAND
408 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL SHABAN MFINANGA
409 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LADSLAUS
410 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES F MINJA
411 KILIMANJARO S0485 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES G MASSAWE
412 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHA A PAULO
413 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENOFEVA HONORATI MOSHI
414 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA PETER MBOYA
415 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE M KULAYA
416 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON CATHBERT MEENA
417 KILIMANJARO S0544 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET RAPHAEL
418 KILIMANJARO S0558 MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH F SILAYO
419 KILIMANJARO S0614 NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES SANGIJO
420 KILIMANJARO S0614 NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J KIGOLA
421 KILIMANJARO S0635 MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE CYPRIAN KITEMA
422 KILIMANJARO S0782 MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE S ALLEN
423 KILIMANJARO S0782 MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH S KIWIA
424 KILIMANJARO S0782 MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON AMAN BANDULA
425 KILIMANJARO S0787 MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA M MEELA
426 KILIMANJARO S0811 KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH T SULLUSI
427 KILIMANJARO S0818 TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA REGNALD MACHA
428 KILIMANJARO S0818 TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MWERERO KILIANI
429 KILIMANJARO S0818 TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK D MBOYA
430 KILIMANJARO S0818 TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARI MOKUNDA BENEDICTI
431 KILIMANJARO S0851 USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA J MARINGO
432 KILIMANJARO S0901 KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON STEPHANO
433 KILIMANJARO S0906 VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA JUMA MATENGO
434 KILIMANJARO S0906 VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA M HUSSENI
435 KILIMANJARO S0906 VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN SAMSON MOSHI
436 KILIMANJARO S0906 VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MOSES DEEMAY
437 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER KASSIAN MTEY
438 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER RICHARD MARIKI
439 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER SEBASTIAN KIMARO
440 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSICA PATRICK KYAMBA
441 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA RUTAGENGWA
442 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOCELYN A WILLIAMS
443 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE F MUSOKE
444 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE D MWITURUBANI
445 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE G MTEGA
446 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH FANUEL MALEKELA
447 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULI MELKIORI LYIMO
448 KILIMANJARO S1187 ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH ELPHAS LAIZER
449 KILIMANJARO S1522 SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PATRICK SONGA
450 KILIMANJARO S1522 SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES R ELIAPENDA
451 KILIMANJARO S1757 BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA F MAKUPA
452 KILIMANJARO S1757 BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH C MAKERE
453 KILIMANJARO S1757 BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JAMES SHOO
454 KILIMANJARO S4016 ISALU EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE M SHIRIMA
455 KILIMANJARO S4586 ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH J KWAYU
456 KILIMANJARO S4586 ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MSHANA
457 KILIMANJARO S4586 ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON F MONGI
458 KILIMANJARO S4586 ZACHARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES T BINAMUNGU
459 LINDI S0324 LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA M ISSA
460 LINDI S0324 LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KAYOMBO
461 LINDI S0324 LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MEDADI
462 LINDI S0324 LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M MUNUO
463 LINDI S0324 LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES THOMAS WASONGA
464 LINDI S0596 LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON E SIMAO
465 LINDI S0726 MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON RICHARD
466 LINDI S0812 MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON STEVEN
467 LINDI S0812 MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES WELLA
468 LINDI S0812 MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET B MLUNGU
469 MANYARA S0168 SANU SEMINARY M JAMES VALENTINE
470 MANYARA S0361 SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA THOMAS
471 MANYARA S0643 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE A GALWAY
472 MANYARA S0643 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE P JACOB
473 MANYARA S0643 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA YUSUPH SASYA
474 MANYARA S0643 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MALLYA
475 MANYARA S0643 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH
476 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE CHRISTOPHER
477 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE N MANASE
478 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE SWAI JOSEPH
479 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH AUDAX
480 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH MONGI
481 MANYARA S0673 NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH GILIARD KIMARO
482 MANYARA S1009 BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE PIUS MGALA
483 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABAI MASUNGA
484 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MARTINE
485 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON H MALONGO
486 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KIJA KATAGU
487 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB G MIHAMBO
488 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES GLADSTONE MACHENJE
489 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES M NANGALYA
490 MARA S0129 MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P JACOB
491 MARA S0136 MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KILOGA
492 MARA S0136 MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES RICHARD
493 MARA S0281 CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA M OBENGE
494 MARA S0281 CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOL F JOYCE BERNARD
495 MARA S0281 CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOL F JOYCE KITONI AMAN
496 MARA S0281 CHIEF IHUNYO SEC SCHOOL F JULIETH ELIBARIKI SWAI
497 MARA S0313 IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSELINE G ARIRA
498 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK REUBEN MANYILIZU
499 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN MUGANGO
500 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES CHACHA
501 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MASOLWA
502 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES B ZACHARIA
503 MARA S0352 TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ELPHAS KITANG’WA
504 MARA S0778 SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH D KALINGANILA
505 MARA S0778 SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH E MOSHI
506 MARA S1392 NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH P SAIGARAI
507 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ITIKA JERRY
508 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI HAMZA
509 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAGADI NTUGWA
510 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALIWA MOGHA
511 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KAPELA
512 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMSON EDWIN
513 MBEYA S0112 IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET ADAM
514 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAH KYANDO
515 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JADY AFWILILE
516 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MBALAMWEZI
517 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MWAISONDOLA
518 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES PAULO
519 MBEYA S0149 RUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LONGNUS NYOKA
520 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA R SHIRIMA
521 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA V KIYEYEU
522 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE ITTIKA
523 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVITHA EPHRAHIM MHALA
524 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE ASWILE
525 MBEYA S0211 LOLEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH MSITU
526 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER M JACOB
527 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA J HANGI
528 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE LUFINGO
529 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PETER
530 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MALANGALILA
531 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAH SANGA
532 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MICHAEL
533 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MICHAEL
534 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALLY ERICK
535 MBEYA S0330 MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MWAKALINGA
536 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHA JUMA MAHINYA
537 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE MATOI
538 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE WILLY
539 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JACKSON
540 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA PELLY MWAKATOBE
541 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA M OWDEN
542 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSLAR SWILA
543 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KAYINGA
544 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MNYANDWA
545 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MICHAEL MININGA
546 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON PROSPER GOIMA
547 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON WILLY NYENZA
548 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB FABIAN MWALYEGO
549 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MHAGAMA
550 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARI J MWAMPIKI
551 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARY TWEVE
552 MBEYA S0341 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MKUMBO
553 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER RAPHAEL MANOTI
554 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSELINA BEATUS
555 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE TIGIYA
556 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAKA J SANGA
557 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES CHARLES
558 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MALAKASUKA
559 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES SHADRACK
560 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANSA BURTON
561 MBEYA S0443 META SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MARTIN
562 MBEYA S0457 IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH KITINGA
563 MBEYA S0538 VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCAR FRANK MOSHI
564 MBEYA S0581 ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOELI
565 MBEYA S0581 ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAHAZI MDALINGWA
566 MBEYA S0640 MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J MWALUSAMBA
567 MBEYA S0681 IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH MHOMISOLI
568 MBEYA S0681 IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON PROSPER MAPUNDA
569 MBEYA S0681 IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB EMMANUEL MWAIPASI
570 MBEYA S0741 ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALLY MWAMBOGOLO
571 MBEYA S0757 KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MSIGWA
572 MBEYA S0867 PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA DAIMON PATRICK
573 MBEYA S0867 PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET JOSEPH
574 MBEYA S0890 IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL M IZACK J NYANGWA
575 MBEYA S0890 IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ATILIO KISAPI
576 MBEYA S0913 USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE KALUNGWANA
577 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH MYINGA
578 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA OMARY LWENA
579 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN ALEX
580 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON PAUL
581 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JAMSON
582 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MJEMA
583 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES L LOY
584 MBEYA S1043 TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHASON MICHAEL KIWOPE
585 MBEYA S1141 SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE HOLLY
586 MBEYA S1141 SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH CHENDA SEBASTIAN
587 MBEYA S1141 SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON FESTUS MHAGAMA
588 MBEYA S1141 SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LEONIDAS RWEZAULA
589 MBEYA S1201 LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB MAURUS MLELWA
590 MBEYA S1340 LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB W MASEWE
591 MBEYA S1344 MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M IVON YUNI MAHENGE
592 MBEYA S1584 KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON C MWANG’AMBA
593 MBEYA S2427 ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB LANDULA
594 MBEYA S2427 ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P MANGA
595 MBEYA S3885 WENDA HIGH SCHOOL F JUDITH GWEGIME
596 MBEYA S4803 NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI R SIMFUKWE
597 MOROGORO S0107 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F EUNIKE M MACHA
598 MOROGORO S0107 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JESCA N MCHOMVU
599 MOROGORO S0107 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JOHNIA KAKIZIBA
600 MOROGORO S0107 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JOVINA KOKWEBANGILA NYONYI
601 MOROGORO S0107 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JUDITH JAMES WILLIAM
602 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA R KISAIRO
603 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON DANIEL MAKANYANGA
604 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON E MVESI
605 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON SILVANUS SOLLY
606 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI M OMARY
607 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES AMBROSE
608 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES EVARISTER
609 MOROGORO S0123 KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET HERMAN
610 MOROGORO S0140 MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES APOLINARY
611 MOROGORO S0140 MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES E MAMBOLEO
612 MOROGORO S0154 ST.PETER’S SEMINARY M JAMES F RUTAHOILE
613 MOROGORO S0206 KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN J MLAY
614 MOROGORO S0206 KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIE E MWAMPELWA
615 MOROGORO S0206 KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH J MAJURA
616 MOROGORO S0210 BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY F JULIANA JOHN MWAPILI
617 MOROGORO S0332 MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE KASUYA VITALIS
618 MOROGORO S0332 MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA KAROLI MALETA
619 MOROGORO S0332 MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH CHARLES ALBERT
620 MOROGORO S0359 KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MWALONGO GILBERT
621 MOROGORO S0370 IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA B MBIKI
622 MOROGORO S0370 IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA ORESTES MHAGAMA
623 MOROGORO S0370 IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHA MAJALIWA
624 MOROGORO S0370 IFAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA MARGWE TSEAMA
625 MOROGORO S0617 LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE MATERU
626 MOROGORO S0668 DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOL F JESCA WILFRED
627 MOROGORO S0668 DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOL F JOCYLINE REUBEN
628 MOROGORO S0668 DAKAWA HIGH SCHOOL F JOYCE FIDELIS VICENT
629 MOROGORO S0729 MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET ERNEST
630 MOROGORO S0896 KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON F MBAGULE
631 MOROGORO S3914 ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVINATHA FIRBERTY RUSHOBE
632 MOROGORO S3914 ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MERENGO
633 MOROGORO S3914 ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA O MAFUI
634 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA A KIGORI
635 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI LIHOKA
636 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES ALPHONCE
637 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES CHISEWE
638 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MELKIAD
639 MTWARA S0139 MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES G SYLIVERY
640 MTWARA S0213 MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH I MAROMBE
641 MTWARA S0215 MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE OSCAR MNUNG’A
642 MTWARA S0215 MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE VICENT
643 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA S NJUMBA
644 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVO IVO HAULE
645 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IZACK BERNARD MINJA
646 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABILY WABICHI
647 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON EVANCE
648 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI A JAFARI
649 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI R MANU
650 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAILOS VAHAYE
651 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NGAI
652 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NISILU
653 MTWARA S0338 NDANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES HASSANI MILLANZI
654 MTWARA S0831 NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA JUSTINE MALIJO
655 MTWARA S1077 OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI SALUMU
656 MWANZA S0144 NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOSHUA KYELEKULE
657 MWANZA S0144 NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAGHAD HATARI
658 MWANZA S0144 NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MATHIAS WAMBURA
659 MWANZA S0144 NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET ABEDNEGO
660 MWANZA S0146 NYEGEZI SEMINARY M JAMES KINYINA
661 MWANZA S0146 NYEGEZI SEMINARY M JAMES L MSEYA
662 MWANZA S0151 SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA M KEHOGO
663 MWANZA S0151 SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIR MFAUME
664 MWANZA S0151 SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAKAYA DWERA
665 MWANZA S0151 SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES BAZAIRE
666 MWANZA S0151 SENGEREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KILUGALILA DALALI
667 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER GODLOVE
668 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER MASHAMBA
669 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIVA MBALILAKI
670 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA EMMANUEL MASELEMA
671 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA S TARIMO
672 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVITHA M ERNEST
673 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE J KIDAI
674 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JOSEPH NAFTARI
675 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JOSEPH NG’ANDU
676 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE L MALLYA
677 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH BERNARD
678 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH CHIRISTIAN
679 MWANZA S0202 BWIRU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH F MSHANA
680 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER I NZOBE
681 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA NTOBI
682 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI SWALEH GWOTA
683 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE MITANDA
684 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE SANGAU
685 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE HILLARY SARWATT
686 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE JOEL DHAHABU
687 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE SHIJA GERVAS
688 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVINA LEONIDAS
689 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE BONIPHACE
690 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE NDODA DAVID
691 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH ERNEO
692 MWANZA S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA JOSEPHAT MAGANGA
693 MWANZA S0240 ST.JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARY F JOSELINE DAVID
694 MWANZA S0249 LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVINA BYAMPANJU
695 MWANZA S0249 LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JUSTO NSOMBO
696 MWANZA S0249 LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUSTA MUTAKYAWA
697 MWANZA S0323 LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK JUMA
698 MWANZA S0323 LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET NESTORY
699 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHA JUSTINIAN
700 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JORITHA SHUMBUSHO
701 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE NDUKA
702 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE THOMAS NJUMA
703 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE GERVAS
704 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYNICE D MITARAMBO
705 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA PASKALI
706 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH DIONISE DAMIAN
707 MWANZA S0333 MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB GODWIN
708 MWANZA S0539 MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA RAMADHAN ABDALLAH
709 MWANZA S0546 PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON HENERICO
710 MWANZA S0546 PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB ALPHONCE MANYANGA
711 MWANZA S0546 PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JAMES RICHARD
712 MWANZA S0546 PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMIR AMIN FARIZAL
713 MWANZA S0554 NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JIKORWA
714 MWANZA S0554 NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAD BADRU
715 MWANZA S0554 NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY PASCHAL JOSEPH
716 MWANZA S0578 TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE GODWIN
717 MWANZA S0578 TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MACHELE
718 MWANZA S0770 SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE LAURENT
719 MWANZA S0770 SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUSTER CHRISPIN
720 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JEPHROZA JULIUS
721 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVINA DOMINICK THEOBARD
722 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA DANIEL LUZANGI
723 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN KALULU
724 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON J RUGE
725 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI WAZIRI WARYOBA
726 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH MWANGA
727 MWANZA S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUPIMO WILLIAM
728 MWANZA S1051 MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENITHA A CHARLES
729 MWANZA S1051 MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULINESS BARONGO
730 MWANZA S1051 MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUSTER ELIZEUS
731 MWANZA S1107 MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MASABURI
732 MWANZA S1608 NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER GEORGE
733 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA H MAYUNGA
734 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA S KASSA
735 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAYA GIDION
736 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKOLA RAPHAEL MSIGALA
737 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOBALIMO
738 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON C MOLLEL
739 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M JUMA
740 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB MAMBALI
741 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB A MWASWALA
742 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI K EMANUEL
743 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MILINGA
744 NJOMBE S0143 NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANESIUS SIYABO ELCARDIUS
745 NJOMBE S0167 KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY M JAMES TRAVOR MTWEVE
746 NJOMBE S0427 MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN KAMWELA
747 NJOMBE S0430 UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDOKI J URASSA
748 NJOMBE S0431 MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MDEYA
749 NJOMBE S0527 ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON C MALATA
750 NJOMBE S0653 MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA HAMAD NDEKA
751 NJOMBE S0653 MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MHUMBA
752 NJOMBE S1157 IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA L KAMWELA
753 NJOMBE S1157 IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J MWANJI
754 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA ISSA NILLONGO
755 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MOHAMED ASSOUN
756 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI HAMISI MWAMBA
757 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES GASPAR SUMBAI
758 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET NDEMELA
759 PWANI S0119 KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET SAMSON
760 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON S WEJJA
761 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB DAUD
762 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALALA J KIRAMBA
763 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES YONAH
764 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES WILLY MSANGI
765 PWANI S0133 MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARI IBRAHIM
766 PWANI S0181 KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JESCA R MUGANDA
767 PWANI S0248 MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSICA MOSES
768 PWANI S0248 MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA MUTTA
769 PWANI S0248 MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH J MADUHU
770 PWANI S0248 MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA MWAKASITU
771 PWANI S0248 MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULLIET N S KATENGA
772 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON DISTAEL KAWICHE
773 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON LINUS MUSHI
774 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON P GODFREY
775 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JACOB NYOOKA
776 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAGALI MYUNGA DAVID
777 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES AIDA
778 PWANI S0351 BAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY THADEI MAHAY
779 PWANI S0369 RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA NGAWE
780 PWANI S0369 RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE AMONI MUNUO
781 PWANI S0369 RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE V SULLE
782 PWANI S0369 RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH RAPHAEL KOPWE
783 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA WAZIRI MOHAMEDI
784 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB KAMFINYE
785 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB KENNETH NDUNGURU
786 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI SELEMANI NDUMBOGANI
787 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES AUGUSTINO
788 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MBOGELA
789 PWANI S0413 KIBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DAVID CHANJA
790 PWANI S0549 LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA A MUSHI
791 PWANI S0549 LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE T JOSEPH
792 PWANI S0549 LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE KIMEA
793 PWANI S0549 LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MANASE MKUMBO
794 PWANI S0549 LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES J SAMAMBA
795 PWANI S0922 MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN MALIFEDHA
796 PWANI S0922 MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MONGERA ELITUMAINI
797 PWANI S0922 MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI ALLY
798 PWANI S0922 MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LEONARD MATIKILA
799 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN D MSUYA
800 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE THEODORY MWONGE
801 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULITA SAMSON
802 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA H BAKARI
803 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA HANS THOMAS
804 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MOHAMED SOLLOKA
805 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ITARANGE MICHAEL
806 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON TUPPA
807 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB Y MAPUNDA
808 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI WALDI MZAVA
809 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MANZALE BONIPHACE
810 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES O MHAGAMA
811 PWANI S1071 ST.MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY JEREMIAH MUGUSI
812 PWANI S1450 EFATHA SEMINARY F JULIANA A KUMBEMBA
813 PWANI S1599 BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN OZIAS LEMA
814 PWANI S1599 BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOVITHA THEOPHIL
815 PWANI S1599 BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE CHRISTOPHER
816 PWANI S2354 EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAC M LUKELO
817 PWANI S2354 EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB RAPHAEL MARWA
818 PWANI S4104 LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M ITESH NAVIN DAVDA
819 PWANI S4624 PREMIER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE ANDREW KANNONYELE
820 RUKWA S0116 KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA JUMA LUMBWE
821 RUKWA S0116 KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON LINUS PATRICK
822 RUKWA S0116 KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL ALLY NAKUPEPE
823 RUKWA S0116 KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MASEBO
824 RUKWA S0609 MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES FRANK
825 RUKWA S0609 MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET NTIFA
826 RUKWA S0610 NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE NGODA
827 RUKWA S1008 ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIFER D CHAPANGA
828 RUKWA S1648 SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON DEUS
829 RUKWA S1648 SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY DAUD
830 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA ISSAYA LOSSI
831 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSAYA EDWARD MABAGA
832 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVORY TEDDY MULABWA
833 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GEORGE
834 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KEPA
835 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON G KILAVE
836 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON HENRY MKUYE
837 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON V KINYUNYU
838 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NCHIMBI
839 RUVUMA S0120 KIGONSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMILI ARUSHA
840 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVON JOHN KYADULAGA
841 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MWAMBENE
842 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI E MWAMPASHE
843 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI HUSSEIN MWANTYALA
844 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JALILU KHALFANI
845 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOHN
846 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MPEPO
847 RUVUMA S0153 SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MWAPULE
848 RUVUMA S0217 PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSINA JASON
849 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA KAMWELA
850 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA N CHARLES
851 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JAPHETY
852 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PATRICK
853 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOSEPH
854 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JAIROS LUNYUNGU
855 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH METHODI RWEBUGISA
856 RUVUMA S0219 SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH JAIROS LUNYUNGU
857 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON HAULE
858 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KAZIMOTO HAULE
859 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MBESWA SANGALA
860 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI JUMA
861 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI KABADOLE HASSAN
862 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI K MNALI
863 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI SHINDANO HAMISI
864 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LUCAS
865 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES NYAROBI
866 RUVUMA S0404 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MARCEL MAUNDE
867 RUVUMA S0540 MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA FREDY
868 RUVUMA S0540 MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH ONESPHORO
869 RUVUMA S0540 MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON H MYINGA
870 RUVUMA S0540 MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JULIUS MAPUNDA
871 RUVUMA S0590 WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH ZACHARIA
872 RUVUMA S0685 NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON KIHINDO
873 RUVUMA S1186 MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON JOHN MTEGA
874 RUVUMA S1186 MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MOSES MSIGWA
875 RUVUMA S1199 MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKOBU JAILOS KAJUNI
876 RUVUMA S1199 MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES EGNO NDUNGURU
877 RUVUMA S1220 MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON WILSON MWANGWALE
878 RUVUMA S1220 MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB FROLENCE NGOLE
879 RUVUMA S1220 MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI H BRARI
880 RUVUMA S1220 MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LAWRENCE MAPILE
881 RUVUMA S1430 KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI MOHAMEDI SAID
882 RUVUMA S4007 AGUSTIVO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY JANUARY MILINGA
883 SHINYANGA S0152 SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANG’ JOHN
884 SHINYANGA S0305 BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOANITHA J MUKULASY
885 SHINYANGA S0461 JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL AMANI
886 SHINYANGA S4929 TINDE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F JESCA JOHN KASENGA
887 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA NAGABONA
888 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESKA KIWANGO EDWARD
889 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOANITHA JOHN
890 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JAPHET
891 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JEREMIAH
892 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE EMANUEL YESSE
893 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH ARON
894 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH BENARD
895 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA M NIMRODY
896 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH KABAITILAKI
897 SIMIYU S0227 MASWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH J OPASI
898 SIMIYU S0641 MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY WEGORO
899 SIMIYU S0710 BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MATANGA
900 SIMIYU S0710 BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES R BYANDA
901 SIMIYU S3886 SIMBA WA YUDA M JAMES CHACHA MWITA
902 SINGIDA S0245 PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI MUSTAFA KAOMBWE
903 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ITAMBU ALPHONCE
904 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON MASHABALA
905 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON M NICOLAUS
906 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JOSEPH
907 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI KHALIFA
908 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI SAID
909 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI SELEMANI KUNDYA
910 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFETI PETRO NKUWI
911 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFFAR TENGE
912 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES DAUDI
913 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JUMA
914 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KIBITI MNIKO
915 SINGIDA S0334 MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P MMBANDO
916 SINGIDA S0348 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA REUBEN MAIMU
917 SINGIDA S0348 TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE UMBE PANGA
918 SINGIDA S0715 ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON ANTONY
919 SINGIDA S0715 ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAFARI NDAGULA
920 SINGIDA S0715 ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHACE JAPHET
921 SINGIDA S1032 ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIR KHALFAN MOHAMED
922 SINGIDA S2326 MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA JOHN MNYETI
923 SINGIDA S4163 KIJOTA HULL HIGH SCHOOL F JOYCE PETER
924 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSACK SHEDULI
925 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKOB MANG’OMA
926 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON LAMECK MATHIAS
927 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAJI BULUDA
928 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL NTABI OBEID
929 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES THOBIAS
930 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES THOMAS
931 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES BALELE LAURENT
932 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES SALUMU JINGU
933 TABORA S0132 MILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET MWOMBEKI
934 TABORA S0155 TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON BWANA
935 TABORA S0155 TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB MATHIAS
936 TABORA S0155 TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAGADI JANGU
937 TABORA S0155 TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES KEPHA
938 TABORA S0155 TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES YOEL BWIRE
939 TABORA S0220 TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENIPHER S ASENGA
940 TABORA S0220 TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA M URIO
941 TABORA S0220 TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSILINE MABHUYE
942 TABORA S0220 TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE ZILAHULULA
943 TABORA S0220 TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MWANAKIKOMO MTENGA
944 TABORA S0314 KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI JUMANNE LYIMO
945 TABORA S0314 KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE ROLAND
946 TABORA S0314 KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUSTINA ENOS
947 TABORA S0346 UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB JOHN
948 TABORA S0754 URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH NIBBY STEVENSON
949 TABORA S0754 URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIETH RICHARD URONU
950 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSICA CHARLES
951 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA BANDA
952 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MWANGINDE
953 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIA KENNEDY SHEDY
954 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULIANA RWEYEMAMU AUDAX
955 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GABO
956 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON LAURENT
957 TABORA S0936 KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI RAJABU SHABANI
958 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN ANATORY
959 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GODFREY KALUKWELLA
960 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB VALENTINE
961 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL SEIF
962 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL M QAMBALALI
963 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES A PAULO
964 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES LEONARD GADI
965 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES P NOAH
966 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES W KIZANGA
967 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY QAMU
968 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JANUARY RAPHAEL MUNISHI
969 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHARI SHABANI
970 TANGA S0142 GALANOS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAPHET D BITARIHO
971 TANGA S0156 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON NDUBA
972 TANGA S0156 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON SPERTUS
973 TANGA S0156 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB LEOPOLD SILVINI
974 TANGA S0156 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMAL HUSSEIN ZAKARIA
975 TANGA S0156 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMALI SHABANI
976 TANGA S0209 KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA F MASSAE
977 TANGA S0224 KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA R MLWILO
978 TANGA S0224 KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH V MATUNDA
979 TANGA S0224 KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULITHA PETER KIJANGWA
980 TANGA S0233 ST.MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F JOCELYNE WOINDUMI SIAO
981 TANGA S0233 ST.MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F JOSEPHINE JOEL KYOMO
982 TANGA S0233 ST.MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F JUDITH A MLOLERE
983 TANGA S0233 ST.MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F JULIANA A MANG’ENYA
984 TANGA S0255 ST.CHRISTINA GIRL’S SCHOOL F JESCA MBILINYI
985 TANGA S0255 ST.CHRISTINA GIRL’S SCHOOL F JESTINA SADIKI KEU
986 TANGA S0255 ST.CHRISTINA GIRL’S SCHOOL F JOSEPHINA IMANI MWANKUSYE
987 TANGA S0255 ST.CHRISTINA GIRL’S SCHOOL F JOYCE MARCUS KALINGA
988 TANGA S0345 USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JABIR SEIF
989 TANGA S0345 USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACOB K JOSEPH
990 TANGA S0345 USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES JOSEPH
991 TANGA S0345 USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES MANENO
992 TANGA S0548 SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON GEORGE
993 TANGA S0584 LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JACKSON PETER
994 TANGA S0692 ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JENNIFER AIKARUA P MASHINGIA
995 TANGA S0692 ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSINA ALFRED MSOVELLA
996 TANGA S0692 ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JULITHER L SURUMBU
997 TANGA S0692 ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JAMES V NYIMBO
998 TANGA S3804 MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL M JAMES MAIKO KILEO
999 TANGA S3804 MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL M JAPHARI S SALUHAHI
1000 TANGA S3804 MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL M JAPHET JOSIAH

 

Leave a Comment